Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2018
Salon PERASTO photo gallery

 
Salon ELEMA photo gallery
Salon GILAVAR photo gallery

Click on a thumbnail to view larger image

SECTION A) OPEN COLOR

FIAP
Gold medal
Aris Sanjaya
Indonesia
Floating Market
PSA
Gold medal
Louis Van Calsteren
Belgium
Tapis floral
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Ruslan Bolgov
Lithuania
Sailing the fields of gold
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Chin Leong Teo
Japan
Three Girls Sand Dune 2
 
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Virgilio Bardossi
Italy
Valdarbia
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Djordje Vukicevic
Serbia
Eye
PC PERASTO
Silver medal
Lung Tsai Wang
Taiwan
Apricot flower ravine1
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
MINH NGUYEN
USA
Horseshoe Bend
 
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
ChanOnn Fong
Malaysia
Water City3
PC PERASTO
Bronze medal
DAVID BEARDMORE
UK
One Step at a Time
FIAP
Honorable mention
Jayne Libby
Wales
Llandudno Pier
FIAP
Honorable mention
XIPING AN
China
Desert camel shadow2
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Michael Strapec
Ireland
Horseman
PSA
Honorable mention
Peter Barrien
Australia
Petrel Cove glory
PSA
Honorable mention
Daniel LYBAERT
Netherlands
Nee Ja Wat
PSA
Honorable mention
CYRIL KWOK KEUNG LEUNG
Hong Kong
Horses
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Allahkerim Abbasov
Azerbaijan
The way of love
PSA
Honorable mention
Ivo De Decker
Belgium
Gygjarfossi
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Quang Vinh Dang
Vietnam
Chieu muon
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Yunsheng He
China
A3-The Idyll-Yunsheng He
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Herman Morrison
Indonesia
Red Zone
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
MIN TAN
Malaysia
MOUNTAIN HEAVEN
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Elisabeth Chintia Siayanti
Indonesia
silk journey
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Ali Al ajmi
Oman
indecision
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Normante Ribokaite
Lithuania
Upstairs 3
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Pandula Bandara
Sri Lanka
Playing with friends
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Filip Ilievski
Macedonia
Gallery
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Kin Keong Fu
Macau
Lost in maze
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Triet Bui
USA
Bike Racing
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Julian Stelling
England
Colne Grand Prix
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Atle Sveen
Norway
Ilva in the river III
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
SOUMESH ROY
India
HELP ME
 
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Duy Tuong Nguyen
USA
Starting season 2
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Valentina Stan
Romania
Venice
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Jes Lyngsie
Denmark
Lofoten by Night
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Wenjie Luo
China
imagination of heaven and earth
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Kerry Boytell
Australia
Dance of the Matador
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
MAHMOOD ALJABRI
Oman
BLUE EYES
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Xiaomei Xu
China
Stary stary night
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Silvano Monchi
Italy
Senanque
 

SECTION B) NATURE

FIAP
Gold medal
Abdulla ALMushaifri
Qatar
Green Desert
PSA
Gold medal
Raymond Yik Cheung Chung
Hong Kong
Flamigo 001
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Gerard Gorse
France
Les cypres
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Aris Sanjaya
Indonesia
Nature Song
 
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Duy Tuong Nguyen
USA
Mother love
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Csaba Tokolyi
Hungary
Focus
PC PERASTO
Silver medal
Ivo Borko
Slovenia
Dead guard
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Handi Nugraha
Indonesia
Pines Forrest
 
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Fengying Long
China
Tide of Birds
PC PERASTO
Bronze medal
Horosnyi Sandor
Hungary
Carpathian Saffron
FIAP
Honorable mention
Chin Leong Teo
Japan
Fear Macaques Colour
FIAP
Honorable mention
Derville Conroy
Ireland
Penguins on Ice 2
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Andreas Kosasih
Indonesia
PANNING 06
PSA
Honorable mention
bob devine
UK
great grey owl hunting in snow
PSA
Honorable mention
Lili Yudiarta
Indonesia
Kanas Lake -Xinjiang
PSA
Honorable mention
Jon Mee
England
Female Banded Demoiselle
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Michael Walch
Germany
Flamingo
PSA
Honorable mention
Ratomir dr Radomirovic
Serbia
Falke
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Virginie Le Carre
France
Anti camouflage
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Imre Kiss
Hungary
Bud
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Chin Chin Tsai
Taiwan
Love in the morning light
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Norman Johnson
USA
Cubs Following Mom
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
YEOKKIAN KOH
Malaysia
Delicacies 418
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Klaus Schwinges
Germany
Besprechung 2 SW
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Lina Gunawan
Indonesia
Big Breakfast
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Hamad Bouresli
Kuwait
Rare Clash
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
George Yiallouris
Cyprus
BLACK REFLECTION
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Min Hsiu Tsai
Taiwan
Feeding 02
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Barbara JENKIN
England
Red Eyes Orange Feet
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Chin Fa Tzeng
Taiwan
Black pillow blue dragonfly brooding
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Valery Korenchuk
Kazakhstan
Vegetarian breakfast-2
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Triet Bui
USA
Waiting for Feeding
 
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
RAGHAVENDRA JOSHI
India
Leopard Run
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Jozsef Bezdan
Hungary
Frog_love
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Sasho Alushevski
Macedonia
- - -
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Michael BarOn
Israel
Sunrise on Hula Lake
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
SALLY HINTON
Australia
Gannets Underwater
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Marco Merello
Italy
A becchi Corti
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Thomas Vijayan
Canada
Fly Mode
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Malcolm JENKIN
England
Ascent Thoughts
 

SECTION C) OPEN MONOCHROME

FIAP
Gold medal
Djordje Vukicevic
Serbia
M
PSA
Gold medal
Zoltan Kiss
Hungary
The Moments of The Happiness
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Triet Bui
USA
Desert Shadow
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Elisabeth Chintia Siayanti
Indonesia
Breastfeeding Together
 
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
XIPING AN
China
GRAZING 3
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Julian Stelling
England
Steam Power
PC PERASTO
Silver medal
Yiu Wah Wong
Hong Kong
Circle game
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Michael Strapec
Ireland
Bengoro
 
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Gerhard Boehm
Germany
Duo 10 - SW
PC PERASTO
Bronze medal
Ole Suszkiewicz
Denmark
Roof Sport
FIAP
Honorable mention
Pandula Bandara
Sri Lanka
Three Dimensional Faces
FIAP
Honorable mention
Raimund Paris
Germany
Krebs auf Podest
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Markus Gunawan
Indonesia
Agra Train Station_
PSA
Honorable mention
Valery Korenchuk
Kazakhstan
Rainy day
PSA
Honorable mention
Abdulla ALMushaifri
Qatar
Long Way
PSA
Honorable mention
Kai Hong Chow
Canada
Harvesting
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Peter Aczel
Hungary
Classic
PSA
Honorable mention
Kiril Shtrkov
Macedonia
Cevahir
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Lajos Nagy
Romania
White egret fishing 10
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Mery Binglie
Indonesia
Pacu Jawi Batu Sangkar
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Paul Marius Cinteza
Romania
Almost forogt
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
wei fu
Canada
bite
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Robin Yong
Australia
The Wonders of Venice
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Duc Toai Le
Vietnam
Washing net
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Allahkerim Abbasov
Azerbaijan
human geometry
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Daniel LYBAERT
Netherlands
Drie schapen
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
CHEN CHU
Australia
Defy
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Imre Kiss
Hungary
Looking back
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Trung Pham Huy
Vietnam
Fishing 4
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
XINXIN CHEN
China
The Nenets campsite5
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
HSIU CHIN LEE
Taiwan
Children-03
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Handi Nugraha
Indonesia
Pacu Jawi
 
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Brian Cathie
UK
Isollation
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Klaus Reibl
Germany
Ana Log
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
JIAN LIU
China
Ladder
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Martha Suherman
Indonesia
MYS 2017 Martha-063
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Sasho Alushevski
Macedonia
fusbal
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Joe Doyle
Ireland
Joceline Piano
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Bob Goode
England
Trouble Behnd
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
kelvin qasimov
Azerbaijan
at the edge
 

SECTION D) PEOPLE

FIAP
Gold medal
Graeme Watson
Australia
So Many Years
PSA
Gold medal
Abdulla ALMushaifri
Qatar
Blinking Eye
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Ali Al ajmi
Oman
we are here
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Triet Bui
USA
Happy Companion
 
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Leonid Goldin
Israel
Rain for happiness
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Lung Tsai Wang
Taiwan
Ta-liang Mountains3
PC PERASTO
Silver medal
Daniel LYBAERT
Netherlands
Stiekem
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Chin Leong Teo
Japan
Two Girls Sand Dune BW 1
 
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Ruslan Bolgov
Lithuania
She
PC PERASTO
Bronze medal
Dr Rashid Un Nabi
Bangladesh
POVERTY
FIAP
Honorable mention
Klaus Reibl
Germany
Under Observation
FIAP
Honorable mention
Valery Korenchuk
Kazakhstan
Street painter -5
 
PSA
Honorable mention
MAHMOOD ALJABRI
Oman
FOCUS LOOK
PSA
Honorable mention
Gligor Maksimovski
Macedonia
Hipik
PSA
Honorable mention
CHEN CHU
Australia
Take Advantage
PSA
Honorable mention
Imre Kiss
Hungary
Hat
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Quang Vinh Dang
Vietnam
Wonem net mending
PSA
Honorable mention
Ramil Zeynalov
Azerbaijan
family of martyr
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Joan Gil
Spain
Rain
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
GABOR Ovidiu
Romania
The game of life
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Horosnyi Sandor
Hungary
Paterfamilias
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
George Baladakis
Greece
aged man of Anogeia
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Kai Hong Chow
Canada
Helpless
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Kiril Shtrkov
Macedonia
She and She
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Zee Kek HENG
Singapore
Porter
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Duy Tuong Nguyen
USA
Learning to play Cong Chieng
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Willem Halbach
Netherlands
Communicatie
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Martha Suherman
Indonesia
Bruna
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
SA KIM TRAN
USA
Buddha Lesson Under a Tree Shadow 5498
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Raymond Yik Cheung Chung
Hong Kong
Old Man 001
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Chin Fa Tzeng
Taiwan
Angel's kiss underwater photography
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Heather Prince
Australia
Siblings
 
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Gabriella Jerszi
Hungary
Barb
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Liane Day
Australia
Indo boys
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Kerry Boytell
Australia
Cusco Woman
PC PERASTO
Honorable mention
Virginie Le Carre
France
Museum
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Brian Baker
UK
Dancing Joe
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Robert Jones
Wales
The Gamekeeper
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Mohammad Ali Salim
USA
Paddy Drying
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Roland Jensen
Denmark
Hard life2BW
 
Please wait...