Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SNOWY CIRCUIT 2020

SALON MLADOST - Awarded photos

SECTION A) OPEN COLOR

FIAP
Gold medal
Strapec Michael
Republic of Ireland
Nadia
PSA
Gold medal
Campbell Laurie
Northern Ireland
Golden Girl
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Jensen Roland
Denmark
after bath
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio
Spain
Surma tribe girl-II
 
FK MLADOST
Gold medal
Wong Edward
Hong Kong
Nude Yoga025
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Knutsen Jon
Norway
Autumn Princess
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Railley Terry
Scotland
Stern
FK MLADOST
Silver medal
ALJUNIBI TURKI
Oman
Turtuk girl 1
 
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
secmen ozgur
Turkey
subasi
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Csilla Bolvari
Hungary
Alien touch
FK MLADOST
Bronze medal
Sveen Atle
Norway
Ivory Flame classical pose II
FIAP
Honorable mention
Basmaci Lina
Turkey
Lina 945
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Kristensen Jorgen
Denmark
Faith 23
PSA
Honorable mention
dong huynh nam
Vietnam
mua hoa mam xoi sa dec
PSA
Honorable mention
MANETTI MARCO
Italy
nubia 1
PSA
Honorable mention
Sandor Horosnyi
Hungary
Girl in hood
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Alexandrou Achilleas
Cyprus
Power of god
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Bellmann Ernie
Germany
Light and Shadow
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
byrne seamus
Republic of Ireland
Red rose
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Gil Joan
Spain
Goyescas
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Iglic Edo
Serbia
Clown 1
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Nielsen Arvid
Denmark
Ballet Dancer 3
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Al Qazwini Bahaadeen
Kuwait
Vertical Patterns From Top D Low
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
ALJABRI MAHMOOD
Oman
green
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Atalay Baris
Turkey
Baris 1010
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Kranitz Roland
Hungary
Girls
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Negredo Sanchez Julian
Spain
HE ALONE
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Reibl Klaus
Germany
Shadow
 
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Bruder Ursula
Germany
Lofoten waves 8
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Bushe Catherine
Republic of Ireland
Man and the sea
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Frida Farid
Belgium
MYRIAN DANS L ESCALIER
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Lucera Francesco
Italy
L' oliveto
 
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Rozman Erik
Israel
Geometry
FK MLADOST
Honorable mention
Wilgaard Morten
Denmark
MM 02
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Chiu Bob
USA
Wresting pits in India2
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Espeland Kari E
Norway
Red Lady at Dora
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Johnston Eion
Scotland
Blocks Recline
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
eliades irene
Cyprus
THE SWAN
Please wait...