Members Area


Email:

Password:
3RD INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2019

SALON ELEMA - Awarded photos

SECTION D) OPEN MONOCHROME

FIAP
Gold medal
Hausdoerfer Frank
Germany
Lights
PSA
Gold medal
Boytell Kerry
Australia
Married Daasanach Lady and Son
FSM
Gold medal
Boddi Simone
Italy
valencia 8
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Yan Xiaoyue
China
Temppeliaukion Church11
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Dittus Nicole
Germany
Holy Helena
FK ELEMA
Gold medal
AL Mushaifri Abdulla
Qatar
Long Way
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
WANG AN SHENG
Taiwan
stairs flight
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
Kerekes Istvan
Hungary
Maramuresan tale
 
FK ELEMA
Silver medal
Ribokaite Normante
Lithuania
Before storm 10
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Song Xianna
China
STAIRS
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Shi Xiaoying
USA
Fall drop
FK ELEMA
Bronze medal
Sun Guoxiang
China
Terminal story7
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Huang Guixiang
China
Vicissitudes of life3
FIAP
Honorable mention
Zhang Lin
China
Life Style in Brickyard 6
PSA
Honorable mention
Borojevic Nenad
Serbia
I'm telling you a story
PSA
Honorable mention
Hank Roland
Germany
Crossing
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Sandor Horosnyi
Hungary
Best friends
PSA
Honorable mention
Suszkiewicz Ole
Denmark
Homewards
FSM
Honorable mention
Johnston Eion
Scotland
By the door
FSM
Honorable mention
Nguyen Van Dong
Vietnam
fun with rain
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Bray David
England
The Lancaster Boys
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Bruder Ursula
Germany
beauty in black 3
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
CHEN XINXIN
China
Nenets child8
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Qiu Yanping
China
contest
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Stevens Mark
Australia
High Tide
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Zimmerman Carole
England
Ridges
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Eguz Meral
Turkey
Meral 830
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
KRANOS PANTELIS
Cyprus
Mystery world
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Peks Heinz
Germany
Junge5_s
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Sveen Atle
Norway
Fredau XX
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Teo Chin Leong
Japan
Grey Brick Factory 2
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Zhang Guoyun
China
Believer in a rock church 2
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Cahyawati Ika
Indonesia
Jump
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Edgar Stuart
England
Perch rock lighthouse
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Goldin Leonid
Israel
Night corridor
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Vukicevic Djordje
Serbia
S
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Willis Jennifer
Northern Ireland
The Soviet
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Xu Zhihong
China
Pakistan people 14
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Goode Bob
England
The Engineer
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
KYPRIANOU KLEA
Cyprus
Light and Shadows 3
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
li chunling
China
dancing
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
McDonald Ann
England
Shadow Football
Please wait...