Members Area


Email:

Password:
3RD INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2019

SALON ELEMA - Awarded photos

SECTION A) OPEN COLOR

FIAP
Gold medal
Kerekes Istvan
Hungary
Yelena
PSA
Gold medal
Munday Jim
England
Taking a Pounding
FSM
Gold medal
Buecker Holger
Germany
The Power of Benni Cellini
GRADAC PGI
Gold medal
Radojevic Slavoljub
Serbia
Birds
 
VICTORY P.W.
Gold medal
Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin
Turkey
asura 2
FK ELEMA
Gold medal
CHEN XINXIN
China
WALK ON STILTS
GRADAC PGI
Silver medal
Lu Xuehai
China
Dangerous Moment
VICTORY P.W.
Silver medal
ALJABRI MAHMOOD
Oman
waiting my sister
 
FK ELEMA
Silver medal
Alicja Przybyszowska
Poland
The night glow
GRADAC PGI
Bronze medal
Zdravev Zoran
North Macedonia
Sunny Day
VICTORY P.W.
Bronze medal
Boynton Mieke
Australia
The Star of the Night
FK ELEMA
Bronze medal
Kuo Mei Hui
Taiwan
TEA LEAVES HARVEST
 
FIAP
Honorable mention
Cai Chaoyang
China
Blue
FIAP
Honorable mention
Csilla Bolvari
Hungary
Silence
PSA
Honorable mention
AL Mushaifri Abdulla
Qatar
With My Dreams
PSA
Honorable mention
Hank Roland
Germany
Annapurna Sunrise
 
PSA
Honorable mention
Huang Deying
China
Freedom
PSA
Honorable mention
Kristensen Jorgen
Denmark
The Clown 4
FSM
Honorable mention
Jenzer Urs
Switzerland
Gymnaestrada 14
FSM
Honorable mention
Yap Kian Meng
Malaysia
Charcoal Kiln Worker 4
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Huang Siyuan
China
Leap 1
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Marzio Vizzoni
Italy
ETHIOPIAN 5
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Nguyen Van Dong
Vietnam
morning prayer of Muslims
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Nielsen Arvid
Denmark
Nudeart 08
 
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
Ribokaite Normante
Lithuania
Chucker Out
GRADAC PGI
Honorable mention
YE WEI
China
New Sunset 05
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Atalay Baris
Turkey
Baris 913
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Peks Heinz
Germany
Oblatus
 
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Sheng Liquan
China
Nature works4
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Sveen Atle
Norway
Ilva in the river VI
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
Tansu Gulay
Turkey
Wheat Drying
VICTORY P.W.
Honorable mention
WANG AN SHENG
Taiwan
Flower viewing
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Chen Shaohua
China
Faces
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Cufar Aleksander
Slovenia
TS-6010
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Deri Judit
Hungary
Spring work
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Duczynski Maciej
Poland
Netherlands
 
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Willis Jennifer
Northern Ireland
Only One Winner
FK ELEMA
Honorable mention
Zhang Xinmin
China
take water team 1
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Boddi Simone
Italy
berlin 1
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Hyllseth Torhild
Norway
Meeting point
 
JURY MEMBER
Diploma
Urbaitel Jose Luis
Argentina
Hoy no se fia
CHAIRMAN
Honorable mention
Fong ChanOnn
Malaysia
Deadvlei SandDune
Please wait...