Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2018
Salon GILAVAR results

 
Salon ELEMA results
Salon PERASTO results
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Daniel LYBAERT - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Azimov Orkhan, Azerbaijan   "View from window"
PSA Gold medal
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan, Bangladesh   "Well Of Death 2"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Demir Gunes, Turkey   "gunes 006"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Datta Shourjendra, India   "FRIENDS FOR LIFE"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "BLUE EYES"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Roy Soumesh, India   "HELP ME"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Bui Triet, USA   "Bike Racing"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Morrison Herman , Indonesia   "Red Zone"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Strapec Michael, Ireland   "Cinderella"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Ergin Zeynep Banu, Turkey   "Zbanu 91"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Gunawan Lina, Indonesia   "Daddy is coming "
  Fong Chanonn, Malaysia   "Water City3"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ilievski Filip, Macedonia   "Curve"
  Al Ajmi Ali, Oman   "indecision"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Tomb of war victims"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "Oculas"
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Touching the sky"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Between concrete"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Monchi Silvano, Italy   "Sarkis"
  Alushevski Sasho, Macedonia   "Jupiter"
  Zeynalov Ramil, Azerbaijan   "gymnast"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sword 003"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Impression Lijiang show"
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Tippytoe"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Le Carre Virginie, France   "Murmures de fantomes"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ilva in the river III"
  Nugraha Handi , Indonesia   "ant"
  Wong Loretta Yat, Hong Kong   "Laos2"
  Basha Rabia, Israel   "Greek man number one"
  Macoro Niso Nisim, Turkey   "Macoro 705"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Huang Haiyan, China   "Girl17"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung, Hong Kong   "Office Tower 001"
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Fashion geometry"
  Maksimovski Gligor, Macedonia   "Door waiting"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Venice"
  Pesterac Vojislav, Serbia   "Spectators 1113"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Michael Iosif, Cyprus   "Evzones - Presidential Guard"
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "Dance of Love"
  Pham Huy Trung, Vietnam   "Fishing 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Shtrkov Kiril, Macedonia   "Suporters"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Javran Pamela Alexis Callista, Indonesia   "Feeding Bird 5"
PSA Gold medal
  Argerich Esteban, Argentina   "Feeding Babies"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Adamson David, England   "The Food Pass"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "In the Evening Sun"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Perfect teamwork-01"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Liefkozing"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Hinton Sally, Australia   "Underwater Battle"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Mcdonald Ann, UK   "Fly Agaric"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Alhadhrami Khalid, Oman   " continuity of life"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Basha Rabia, Israel   "Heron bird 3"
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Trace"
PSA Honorable mention
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Fox Cuba 5"
  Towning Alison, Australia   "Indian Roller"
  Fu Wei, Canada   "in mum arm"
  Alhazzaa Malek, Kuwait   "One bit "
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Fly in the sky"
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Common Toad 2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Cheung Koon Nam, Hong Kong   "A Running Vulture"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung, Hong Kong   "Flamigo 001"
  Fletcher Simon, South Africa   "Whatcha Up To"
  Devine Bob, UK   "great grey owl hunting in snow"
  Csilla Bolvari, Hungary   "Liverworth"
  Fong Chanonn, Malaysia   "Good Catch"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Aetsch"
  Kosasih Andreas , Indonesia   "PANNING 06"
  Evans Tommy, Wales   "Great white landing in the reeds"
  Casey Bronwen, Australia   "Lookout Trio"
  Ivanova Teodora , Greece   "Lacerta viridis"
  Eva Rod, England   "Watchful Eagle"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Lyngsie Jes, Denmark   "Stag"
  Bezdan Jozsef, Hungary   "Frog_love"
  Johnson Norman, USA   "The Lunge"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Femelle Taurica"
  Eva Carrie, England   "Fringed Leaf frog"
  Koh Yeokkian, Malaysia   "Delicacies 418"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Luo Wenjie, China   "A winter story"
  Maharramov Rustam, Azerbaijan   "Heart"
  Whitty Chris, UK   "Barn owl rotating its head"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Daneels Nadia, Belgium   "anemone"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Jakovljevic Branko, Serbia   "Boy and crosses"
PSA Gold medal
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Three Dimensional Faces"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia , Indonesia   "Breastfeeding Together"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw "
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung, Hong Kong   "Children 001"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kiss Zoltan, Hungary   "The Moments of The Happiness"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Cross train-01"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "Holy Quran BW"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Qasimov Kelvin, Azerbaijan   "Groom and Bride"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Morrison Herman , Indonesia   "Portrait of Mursi Tribe"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "The look from below"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Pesterac Vojislav, Serbia   "Submarine 0447"
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "The last Dance"
PSA Honorable mention
  Jovanovski Vladimir, Macedonia   "Camera man"
  Nugraha Handi , Indonesia   "Leaning with fun"
  Michael Iosif, Cyprus   "Pattern"
  Alushevski Sasho, Macedonia   "illy"
  Philippe Aubrun, France   "DE RETOUR"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Nursing 9 BW"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Wentletrap"
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "Street geometry"
  Gunawan Markus , Indonesia   "Agra Train Station_"
  Suherman Martha , Indonesia   "LENGGOK_MS bw"
  Lim Mahendra Putra, Indonesia   "Padang Boy"
  Goode Bob, England   "Trouble Behnd"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Tansu Gulay, Turkey   "Asura 15"
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Tribal people45c"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Daddys Little Angel"
  Serdarov Shahin, Azerbaijan   "harmony of love"
  Najafov Dilavar, Azerbaijan   "Our past"
  Nagy Lajos, Romania   "Grey heron fishing"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Angelovski Dejan, Macedonia   "Most"
  Schmidt Kruno, Germany   "Modern Art"
  Moortgat Wim, Belgium   "Atrtick"
  Pham Huy Trung, Vietnam   "Buffalos Boys"
  Zeynalov Ramil, Azerbaijan   "asura"
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Vatican spiral"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Bajau Family BW 1"
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Circle game"
  Papic Nevenka, Slovenia   "Kitty where are you"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Pavlichek Marjana, Macedonia   "The hand"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Wang Lung Tsai, Taiwan   "Hongkong4"
PSA Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "Friends"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Gunawan Markus , Indonesia   "The Second Class"
PC GILAVAR Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "Hey you "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Alushevski Sasho, Macedonia   "Dose"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan, Bangladesh   "Red Chili Pickers 3"
PC GILAVAR Silver medal
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Looks"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Monchi Silvano, Italy   "Mungitura"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Women's Pain"
PC GILAVAR Bronze medal
  Pesterac Vojislav, Serbia   "En passant 2216"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Schmidt Barbara, Germany   "its magic"
  Nabi Dr Rashid Un, Bangladesh   "POVERTY"
PSA Honorable mention
  Cinteza Paul Marius, Romania   "Half light"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Tea For Two"
  Segev Hanoch Noki, Israel   "Class"
  Jakovljevic Branko, Serbia   "Milos"
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Eyes of Old Havana"
  Demir Gunes, Turkey   "gunes 201"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Sanjaya Aris , Indonesia   "Learning by Doing"
  Sivri Talat, Turkey   "Talat 700"
  Maharramov Rustam, Azerbaijan   "Views"
  Luo Yan, China   "National Train Day 23"
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "The Tailor"
  Azimov Orkhan, Azerbaijan   "Pilgrim"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Fargione Giuseppe , Italy   "la scuola - tanzania"
  Al Ajmi Ali, Oman   "we are here"
  Zeynalov Ramil, Azerbaijan   "family of martyr"
  Binglie Mery , Indonesia   "Moving"
  Michael Iosif, Cyprus   "Freestyle football"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "abandonment 1"
PC GILAVAR Honorable mention
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Poetry Man "
  Fu Kin Keong, Macau   "Village Children"
  Suloev Alexey, Russia   "Winter is coming soon"
  Xiao Jinsheng, China   "Omo River Valley52"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika, Turkey   "Harika 702"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "SMOKE"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Serdarov Shahin, Azerbaijan   "family of martyr"
  Jerszi Gabriella, Hungary   "Cat"
  Javran Pamela Alexis Callista, Indonesia   "Playful Boys"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chow Kai Hong, Canada   "Reading"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1024 257 50 263 142 42
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Love is in the Air"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "The way of love"
      "human and geometry"
      "Dance of Love"
  Azimov Orkhan   "Prophylaxis"
      "View from window"
      "Rural children"
      "180 degrees"
  Maharramov Rustam   "Red"
      "Blue"
  Najafov Dilavar   "Pink ribbon gymnast"
      "Slow"
      "Sun"
  Qasimov Kelvin   "Gullivers"
      "Gullivers"
      "SYMMETRY"
  Serdarov Shahin   "ups and downs "
  Zeynalov Ramil   "headless gymnast"
      "residential building"
      "gymnast"
      "portrait"
BANGLADESH
  Nabi Dr Rashid Un   "KNITTING"
      "LIFE AND LINES"
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan   "Crossing The Baral River"
      "City Library Stuttgart"
      "Well Of Death 2"
      "Childhood In Rice Mill 2"
BELGIUM
  Bommerez Monique   "Avatar"
  Daneels Nadia   "leftover"
  De Decker Ivo   "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo Fernando   "tutuca"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Autumu"
      "Beautiful Morning"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Impression Lijiang show"
      "Reading by the door"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Glacier Boy"
      "Lucky Day"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Morning mist"
      "SOIP OF LIFE"
  Chai Jiajun   "Cuba again8"
      "Cuba again17"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Shoalsx2"
  He Yunsheng   "A1-The Old Craftsman-Yunsheng He"
  Huang Haiyan   "Girl17"
      "Life24"
  Long Fengying   "Crested Finchbill6"
      "The African children41"
  Luo Wenjie   "a warm current"
      "imagination of heaven and earth"
  Wang Li   "A ray of sunshine"
  Xiao Jinsheng   "Omo River Valley96"
      "The African children9"
      "The African children28"
  Zhang Xiaomin   "Vedda girl"
CYPRUS
  Michael Iosif   "Evzones - Presidential Guard"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Faith999"
      "LIV427"
      "Wonder_1"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "3 Watches"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Gathered In"
  Mee Jon   "Elgol Storm"
      "Highland Winter"
      "Billy Bonnie and Amy"
  Mee Katrina   "Delicate Form"
FRANCE
  Le Carre Virginie   "Le pianiste"
      "Murmures de fantomes"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "White Dress"
  Bruder Ursula   "woman in black 1"
  Dittus Nicole   "Ceres"
      "The final Seduction"
      "Tippytoe"
  Paris Raimund   "Auto in Holzgarage"
  Reibl Klaus   "Go Round"
      "Ghosts"
  Schmidt Barbara   "the yellow bucket"
      "library"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Long way from Rio"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Hermit - 136"
      "Old and Young"
  Walch Michael   "Wolf"
      "Habicht"
GREECE
  Ivanova Teodora   "Impresion"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Catwoman1"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Prey to the mouth 8"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "Under Sunset 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Chatting 10"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Dragon Dance 003"
      "Office Tower 001"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "horses running down hill"
      "Chasing Horses"
      "Horses"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Laos2"
      "The Nenets23"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Ballet girl 02"
HUNGARY
  Ament Elizabeth   "A delicious meal"
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Closing_time"
      "Present_and_ past"
  Csilla Bolvari   "Forms"
  Janossy Andras Arpad   "Mysterious fishing"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Old fisherman"
      "The persistent"
      "Touching the sky"
INDIA
  Bysack Subrata   "CHILD WITH THE STEEL HAT"
      "GUARDIAN OF TWO"
      "PLAYING GOAT"
  Datta Shourjendra   "PLEASE SPARE ME"
      "FRIENDS FOR LIFE"
  Paul Abani   "THE MODEL 1"
  Roy Soumesh   "HELP ME"
      "CAMEL FAIR"
INDONESIA
  Binglie Mery   "planting season"
      "Street Barber Shop"
  Gunawan Lina   "Daddy is coming "
      "My good friend"
  Gunawan Markus   "Bali Dancer"
  Kosasih Andreas   "GONG MAKER"
      "PANNING 07"
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "Mentawai Tribe"
  Morrison Herman   "Guardians of Omo Valley"
      "Red Zone"
      "Spin of Life"
      "The Mursi"
  Nugraha Handi   "ant"
      "Being happy is simply"
      "Children of nature"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Floating Market"
  Sarmili Stephanus Junardi   "number 75"
      "peek"
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia   "silk journey"
      "skull forces"
  Somali Chow David   "Aurora In Bergsbotn Norway2"
  Suherman Martha   "BALIANO_MS"
      "ES_LILIN_MS"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Inle traditional fisherman"
      "Jinkheng farmers"
IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Fredau Golden"
      "Carla Floral"
      "Fredau By The Window"
      "Joceline By The Window"
  Strapec Michael   "Cinderella"
      "Goodfella"
      "Terre morte"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "Athens urban 5"
      "Greek man number one"
  Goldin Leonid   "Booker"
      "Give back"
      "Diagonal"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "La grata"
      "Maria"
  Fieni Eugenio   "Maramures 8.79"
  Merello Marco   "Cardellino su Bacche di Rosa"
      "Il Bagnetto "
  Monchi Silvano   "Sarkis"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Bajau Kid with Boat"
      "Blue Fishing Nets 2"
      "Provision Shop 1"
      "Three Girls Sand Dune 2"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Fashion geometry"
      "Sailing the fields of gold"
      "Tha tale of two roses"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Dance with Birds 181"
      "Upstairs 3"
MACAU
  Fu Kin Keong   "Follow the circle"
      "Fishing In Dawn"
      "Lost in maze"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Jupiter"
  Brsakoski Roberto   "Habana streets 12"
      "Habana streets 3"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
      "Gallery"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Disbalance"
      "Wish"
  Korunoski Dimce   "Blacksmith"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Door waiting"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Suporters"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Incensed Sticks Drying"
      "Sewing Fish Net2"
      "Water City3"
      "Prints in Sand of Time"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Love of robber fly 11"
  Tan Min   "THE WALKERS"
      "PACU JAWI"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Dame met hoed"
      "Between concrete"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Landschap en fietser"
      "Kleine acrobaat"
      "Nee Ja Wat"
NORWAY
  Andersen Harald K   "Never Ending Steps"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river III"
      "Ilvy in a nest II"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy IV"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "indecision"
  Alhadhrami Khalid   "the vicitm"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "A girl from the village of Daras"
      "BLUE EYES"
      "SCHOOL GIRL"
      "KASHMIR GIRL"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Golden Path"
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Lovely Story "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "My Wall"
      "Open Shape"
ROMANIA
  Nagy Lajos   "Camel running on the dune"
  Stan Valentina   "Looking to the Faces"
      "Venice"
  Zaman Emil   "The valley"
RUSSIA
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Silhouette on orange"
      "Cafe dog"
      "in museum"
SERBIA
  Jakovljevic Branko   "Courage"
  Pesterac Vojislav   "Ivanovo-Oar 344"
      "Kotor 7116"
      "Spectators 1113"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Eye"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Collecting Salt 5"
      "Lady Mending Nets 4"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dance on the water"
      "Storks 10"
      "Tomb of war victims"
  Papic Nevenka   "Dreamdunes"
      "Walk on the edge"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Stormy Morning"
      "Fisherman"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Painting"
      "Playing with friends"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Lip plate women-01"
      "Polar running"
  Tsai Min Hsiu   "Eating crab"
      "Flying Osprey"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Dreamy Ballet"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Great Wall1"
      "Guangdong2"
  Wang Mono   "Rainbow Village"
  Woodpecker Huang   "Wonderful dance"
TURKEY
  Demir Gunes   "gunes 006"
  Demirci Nuray Baser   "Nuray 700"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "Zbanu 11"
      "Zbanu 91"
  Geylan Levent   "Levent 615"
      "levent 603"
  Karaarslan Nese   "Nese 799"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "Macoro 705"
      "Macoro 701"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Harika 670"
      "Harika 606"
      "Harika 625"
UK
  Cathie Brian   "Brimilsvellir Footsteps"
  Duncan Valerie   "Boxer Portrait"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Walking by the River"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Oculas"
  Bui Triet   "Bike Racing"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Starting season 2"
  Nguyen Minh   "Horseshoe Bend"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Desert Camping"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Fishing net Xiep "
  Le Duc Toai   "Elagant action"
      "Harvesting salt "
      "Life on the river 1"
  Pham Huy Trung   "Fishing 2"
      "A new day in lagoon"
WALES
  Libby Jayne   "Flamingo Paradise"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
732 184 47 186 101 38
ARGENTINA
  Argerich Esteban   "Tears"
      "Feeding Babies"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "The Tui Bird"
      "On the hunt"
      "Paired"
  Boytell Kerry   "Bonelli and Pigeon"
      "My Perch"
  Casey Bronwen   "Here For The Pickings"
      "Lookout Trio"
  Day Liane   "Tomato Frog"
      "Fossa up a tree"
      "Booby at rest"
  Deer Julie   "Supper Time"
  Evans Vanessa   "Two Swallows"
  Hinton Sally   "Gannets Underwater"
      "Gull Attack"
      "Noisy Neighbours"
      "Underwater Battle"
  Kewley Peter   "Female Regent Bowerbird"
  Nagtzaam Paul   "Cooling Off"
  Stevens Mark   "Bath Attendant"
      "Macaque"
  Towning Alison   "Bright eyes"
      "Indian Roller"
  Watson Graeme   "Cheetah Smile"
      "Humpback Whale Calf Breaching"
  Yong Robin   "Two Frogs Together"
AZERBAIJAN
  Maharramov Rustam   "Heart"
  Najafov Dilavar   "River"
BELGIUM
  Daneels Nadia   "anemone"
  De Decker Ivo   "feeding tern"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Lionnes"
      "Trace"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo Fernando   "indigestible breakfast"
CANADA
  Fu Wei   "feed 1122"
      "landing home"
      "in mum arm"
      "want food"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Looks Can Kill"
      "Neck Breaker"
CHINA
  Long Fengying   "Kingfishers30"
  Luo Wenjie   "A winter story"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Fly in the sky"
      "Three in a row"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Deer529"
      "Fox Cuba 5"
      "Love mis"
  Lyngsie Jes   "Redbreast"
      "Stag"
  Moeller Nicolaj   "Looking for Food"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "The Food Pass"
  Eva Carrie   "Fringed Leaf frog"
  Eva Rod   "Watchful Eagle"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Common Toad 2"
      "Iguana Glare"
      "Red Eyes Orange Feet"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Ascent Thoughts"
      "Common Toad 2"
      "Green Iguana at Rest"
  Mee Jon   "Ringlet on Bracken Frond"
      "Female Banded Demoiselle"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Femelle Taurica"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Gigos Colette   "Scarface"
GERMANY
  Bollenbacher Guenter   "on the hunt"
      "green snake"
      "butterfly"
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten coast 3"
  Dittus Nicole   "In the Evening Sun"
      "Pinocchio"
      "Proud"
      "Treefrog"
  Paris Raimund   "Balz auf Felsen"
      "Flitzebogen"
  Reibl Klaus   "Flamingo"
      "Uhu"
  Schmidt Kruno   "The Pair"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aetsch"
      "Beschuetzt"
      "Besprechung 2 SW"
      "Trauriger Blick 3 SW"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "the grashoppers 5"
  Ivanova Teodora   "Lacerta viridis"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Look 7"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "stand Firm"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "A Running Vulture"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Flamigo 001"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Bird 086"
      "Bird 964"
HUNGARY
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Frog_love"
  Csilla Bolvari   "Checkered lilly"
      "Liverworth"
  Kiss Imre   "Bud"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Carpathian Saffron"
      "Born on a wind"
      "Saffron with bokeh"
INDONESIA
  Gunawan Lina   "Big Breakfast"
  Javran Pamela Alexis Callista   "Feeding Bird 5"
      "Bird Feeding 10"
      "Green Turtle "
  Kosasih Andreas   "PANNING 06"
      "YUMMY"
  Morrison Herman   "Water Flow"
  Nugraha Handi   "Breakfast"
      "Pines Forrest"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Nature Song"
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia   " Misty Morning"
  Somali Chow David   "Gorgeous turtle in Manado"
      "Puffin in the rain2"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Huddle"
  Doyle Joe   "Who Is Watching Who"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "Heron bird 3"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Monster 1"
ITALY
  Merello Marco   "A becchi Corti"
      "Discussioni Animate "
      "Guardami negli occhi"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Fear Macaques Colour"
      "Sleeping Macaques Colour"
KUWAIT
  Alhazzaa Malek   "Scream"
      "One bit "
      "Takeoff"
  Bouresli Hamad   "Last Leg"
      "Rare Clash"
      "Egrets Fight"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "EARLY MORNING"
      "Loud"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Surrounded3"
      "Good Catch"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Delicious 31"
      "Delicacies 418"
      "Delicacies 485"
      "Fly mating 1"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "Resurfaced to take that Froggy"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Genegenheid in ZwW"
      "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Jong olifantje in ZwW"
      "Liefkozing"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Fishing egret"
      "Little owls"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Flamingos"
  Alhadhrami Khalid   "omani gecko"
      "omani spiny-tailed lizard"
      "mating"
      " continuity of life"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain "
      "Green Desert "
      "Desert Lines "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Surprise"
ROMANIA
  Nagy Lajos   "Bass Rock"
SERBIA
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "polyommatus icarus"
      "coccinellae"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Kenya Giraffes"
      "Vulture and skull"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Early Morning Whoopee"
      "Whatcha Up To"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Catch of the Day"
      "Searching for Hunt"
      "Why"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Share Some Juice"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Capsule"
      "Perfect teamwork-01"
      "Protected heart-01"
  Tsai Min Hsiu   "Eating crab 04"
      "Feeding 02"
      "Ace"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Black pillow blue dragonfly brooding"
      "He is my brother Egrets"
UK
  Devine Bob   "lion cub attacks"
      "great grey owl hunting in snow"
  Duncan Valerie   "Tree Frog Trio"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Fly Agaric"
  Whitty Chris   "Barn owl rotating its head"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Birds Taking Off"
  Johnson Norman   "Cubs Following Mom"
      "Staying Close to Mom"
      "The Lunge"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Challenge 2"
      "Snail"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Pallid Bat 4"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Nhen va vo Oc "
WALES
  Davies Tony   "Elephant Family"
      "Red Kite Calling"
  Evans Tommy   "Great white landing in the reeds"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
863 216 47 214 116 41
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Marsh Harrier"
      "The Mouse Catcher"
  Deer Julie   "Cute Baboon"
      "Lines and Triangles"
  Evans Vanessa   "Bunjil Place Roof 2"
  Filiaggi Nadia   "Old Man and the Sea"
      "Street Child Two"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Winter's Path"
  Nagtzaam Paul   "Fathers Love"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "Daddys Little Angel"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "human geometry"
      "Street geometry"
      "geometry architecture"
  Azimov Orkhan   "Mosque"
  Maharramov Rustam   "Old"
  Najafov Dilavar   "Our past"
  Qasimov Kelvin   "Underwater"
      "Happy couple"
      "Groom and Bride"
  Serdarov Shahin   "harmony of love"
      "oil wells"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "asura"
      "gymnast"
      "the man on the island alone"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "curiuos kid"
      "friends for life"
      "yunnan man"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Formes au grenier"
  Moortgat Wim   "Atrtick"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Taques"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Harvesting"
      "Triangle and Squares"
  Kwan Phillip   "Nursing 9 BW"
      "Speed Skate 62 BW"
  Ye Danlei   "Xiapu30"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "GRAZING 3"
      "MERCEDES"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Tribal people45c"
  Chen Xinxin   "The Nenets campsite5"
  Long Fengying   "The African children14"
  Wang Li   "The morning mist"
  Xiao Jinsheng   "Omo River Valley56"
CROATIA
  Stanusic Ilija   "Memories"
CYPRUS
  Michael Iosif   "OAKA Calatrava Arch"
      "Pattern"
      "Love is in the air"
  Yiallouris George   "ANGELINA 05 "
      "BELIEF"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Caithness Wind Farm"
  Goode Bob   "Trouble Behnd"
  Stelling Julian   "Going Under"
FRANCE
  Philippe Aubrun   "DE RETOUR"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Duo 5 - SW"
      "Table Top - SW4"
      "Mr. _Sam -SW"
  Dittus Nicole   "Dance of Temptation"
      "Holy Helena"
      "The last Dance"
  Ludwig Peter   "Nadine I"
  Paris Raimund   "Krebs auf Podest"
      "Verbiegen"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tunnel"
      "Wentletrap"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Modern Art"
GREECE
  Ivanova Teodora   "For a cookie"
HONG KONG
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Children 001"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Circle game"
      "Old woman 004"
HUNGARY
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Homeward"
  Csilla Bolvari   "On the road"
  Kiss Zoltan   "Quick Help"
      "The Moments of The Happiness"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Age of dreams"
INDIA
  Datta Shourjendra   "THE OUTSIDE WORLD"
INDONESIA
  Binglie Mery   "afternoon study"
      "Pacu Jawi Batu Sangkar"
  Gunawan Lina   "Senior Relaxing"
  Gunawan Markus   "Agra Train Station_"
      "Playing after the rain"
      "Tribal make uo"
  Kosasih Andreas   "THREE GENERATIONS "
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "Multi Function"
      "Padang Boy"
      "Varanasi traffic"
  Morrison Herman   "Affection"
      "Mom & Kid"
      "Portrait of Mursi Tribe"
      "Triad"
  Nugraha Handi   "Leaning with fun"
      "Pacu Jawi"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Way to Heaven"
  Sarmili Stephanus Junardi   " where to go"
      "do it right"
      "Enjoy Life"
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia   "Breastfeeding Together"
      "Breastfeeding"
      "Mother and Child"
  Somali Chow David   "Miao Family Gathering bw"
  Suherman Martha   "LENGGOK_MS bw"
      "MYS 2017 Martha-063"
  Yudiarta Lili   "catch fish with a net"
      "going to temple"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Urban Explorer"
      "Daughter of Man"
  Doyle Joe   "Lulu Arched Mono"
      "Anete Below"
      "Fredau In The Stairwell"
  Strapec Michael   "see you in heaven"
      "Bengoro"
      "Never lose your hope"
      "Nabiha"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "And God created woman BW"
      "Seven shaykhs hello BW"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "The cow"
      "Little shepherd"
  Fieni Eugenio   "Betty e Virgola"
      "Eugenene 8.01"
      "Maramures 8.53"
  Merello Marco   "Battito D Ali."
      "Pieta"
  Monchi Silvano   "I Tuffatori"
      "My House 5"
      "Villaggio di Moyo"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Bajau Family BW 1"
      "Children Happy Play BW 1"
      "Farmer and Buffaloes BW"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Portrait with shadow"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Embrio"
      "Moet"
      "The face"
      "The look from below"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "illy"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Most"
  Ilievski Filip   "Table"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Camera man"
      "Morning shooting"
      "Rolling"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Telegraf"
  Pavlichek Marjana   "The hand"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Cevahir"
      "Dog With Attitude"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Suri Tuition Center"
  Koh Yeokkian   "At work 191"
      "Charcoal worker 373"
      "Seaweed farm"
      "Seaweed farming"
  Tan Min   "FINISH WORK"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Tulip Staircase London"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Mono Contpiep"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Drie schapen"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XIX"
OMAN
  Alhadhrami Khalid   "Mother care "
  Aljabri Mahmood   "STORY IN HER EYES"
      "SISTERS"
POLAND
  Szczytkowski Marek   "WANDERERS"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Long Way "
      "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Mastering Saaf Bw "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Highlight"
      "Holy Quran BW"
      "My Horse"
ROMANIA
  Cinteza Paul Marius   "Apart"
      "Watcher"
  Nagy Lajos   "Grey heron fishing"
      "Run away with the fish"
      "The big catch 07"
      "White egret fishing 10"
  Stan Valentina   "A Look Beyond"
RUSSIA
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Vatican spiral"
      "La Defense"
SERBIA
  Jakovljevic Branko   "Bench Perazica Do"
      "Bench under the treetop"
      "Boy and crosses"
  Pesterac Vojislav   "Mark 2285"
      "Space guidepost 3715"
      "Submarine 0447"
      "Trinidad 2417"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mahout tap on Elephant"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "Kitty where are you"
      "Sente o sabor"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Three Dimensional Faces"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Children-03"
      "Cross train-01"
      "Squeeze train-01"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Fishing boats pass through S Bay Xiapu China"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Aka village31"
  Wang Mono   "Fisherman"
      "Life"
TURKEY
  Tansu Gulay   "Asura 15"
      "sema "
UK
  Baker Brian   "First Strike"
  Cathie Brian   "Just Fredau"
  Duncan Valerie   "Karola"
      "Rope Work"
  Grafton Jacqui Jay   "Martyn Meets his Match"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Girl with Sleeping Baby"
      "Nepali Man and Wife"
      "The Village Headman"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Desert Shadow"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Old age 5"
      "Children in high land 2"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Junkyard Child Worker_8325"
VIETNAM
  Le Duc Toai   "Dance new day"
  Pham Huy Trung   "Fishing 4"
      "Buffalos Boys"
      "In the ducks farm"
      "Fishing 5"
WALES
  Davies Tony   "Race for the Line"
      "Young Tobogganist"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
844 212 47 206 120 40
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Masai Lady"
      "Rajasthani Man"
  Casey Bronwen   "For Pet or Pie"
  Day Liane   "Big eyed ethiopian girl "
      "Indo boys"
      "Mrs Beetlenut"
  Deer Julie   "Watching the World"
  Prince Heather   "Siblings"
  Stevens Mark   "Shoe Shine"
  Watson Graeme   "So Many Years"
      "Steer Wrestling 1"
      "Tea For Two"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Street Shadow"
      "Human in Geometry "
      "Friends"
      "Deep Gaze"
  Azimov Orkhan   "Prostration"
      "Prayer"
      "Pilgrim"
  Maharramov Rustam   "Cheeks"
      "Eyes"
      "Views"
      "Happiness"
  Najafov Dilavar   "Pain"
      "Defeats"
      "victory"
  Qasimov Kelvin   "it's not a big background"
  Serdarov Shahin   "family of martyr"
      "innocent childhood"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "disabled person"
      "family of martyr"
      "verification"
      "only woman"
BANGLADESH
  Nabi Dr Rashid Un   "POVERTY"
      "SHY"
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan   "Red Chili Pickers 3"
      "Sand Porter"
      "Madrasha Education 3"
      "Rohingya Exodus"
BELGIUM
  Daneels Nadia   "sleeping beauty"
  De Decker Ivo   "old poor woman"
      "Hey you "
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Helpless"
      "Reading"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Warrior"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Meditation before mosque"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Tribal people 15"
      "Tribal people 20"
  Chen Xinxin   "Eight generals11"
  Long Fengying   "Omo River Valley70"
  Luo Wenjie   "expectation"
      "teach by her own words and deeds"
      "the deep eyes"
  Luo Yan   "National Train Day 23"
      "The ancient town15"
  Xiao Jinsheng   "Omo River Valley52"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A small workplace"
      "Worried"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Looks here and there"
  Michael Iosif   "Freestyle football"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Greek1BW"
      "WatersamplerBW"
  Moeller Nicolaj   "Old Man"
FRANCE
  Gorse Gerard   "Lhomme a la pipe"
      "Velo dans la rue"
  Le Carre Virginie   "On se casse"
GERMANY
  Bollenbacher Guenter   "rich harvest"
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
  Paris Raimund   "Grazil"
      "Kim"
  Reibl Klaus   "Under Observation"
      "The Reader"
  Schmidt Barbara   "its magic"
  Schmidt Kruno   "The photographer"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "abandonment 1"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Agonizing effort"
HONG KONG
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Village People 001"
      "Old Man 001"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Little madcap"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Cat"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Proud musician"
      "Late night thoughts"
      "Paterfamilias"
  Tokolyi Csaba   "Colorist"
INDIA
  Roy Soumesh   "PRAYER"
INDONESIA
  Binglie Mery   "Moving"
  Gunawan Lina   "Busy Evening"
  Gunawan Markus   "Hanoi old quarter scene"
      "The Second Class"
  Javran Pamela Alexis Callista   "Activity in the river"
      "Playful Boys"
  Kosasih Andreas   "FUN TIME "
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "tire playing"
  Morrison Herman   "Cradle of Life"
      "Horn & Lip Plate"
      "Yarn Spinner"
  Sanjaya Aris   "After Party"
      "Learning by Doing"
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia   "African motif"
  Somali Chow David   "Three Miao ladies"
  Suherman Martha   "CLAUDIA_GREEN"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "The Baker"
      "The Tailor"
  Doyle Joe   "Zoi Forgive Me"
      "Rachelle In Thought"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Rain for happiness"
      "Roses for loved ones"
      "Women's Pain"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Class"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Hanging clothes"
      "Rugaciune"
  Boddi Simone   "kauchon 2"
      "stung treng 9"
  Fargione Giuseppe   "la scuola - tanzania"
      "al mercato della carne - tanzania"
  Monchi Silvano   "Mungitura"
      "Qarabag Police"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Children Happy Jump 5"
      "Two Girls Sand Dune BW 1"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hot minds"
      "Senior calmness 1"
      "Housewife"
MACAU
  Fu Kin Keong   "Farmhouse Kitchen"
      "Village Children"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Dose"
      "Petelo"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Fabrika 03"
  Ilievski Filip   "Shephard"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Sneak peek"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Communication"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Karo Ladies"
      "Suri Baby"
  Koh Yeokkian   "At work 180"
      "Charcoal worker 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Faces"
      "Communicatie"
      "No so fast"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Treinmachinist"
      "Stiekem"
      "Vrouwtje achter raam"
      "Piepeke duik"
NORWAY
  Andersen Harald K   "Motions At The Museum"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Peaceful moment"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "brothers ii"
      "we are here"
      "smile iii"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "take my hand"
      "SMOKE"
      "THE SHEPHERD OF CAMELS"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Poetry Man "
      "Economic Crisis "
ROMANIA
  Cinteza Paul Marius   "Aqua"
      "Half light"
  Nagy Lajos   "Recollection"
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Don't leave me"
RUSSIA
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "democracy"
      "Eyes of Old Havana"
  Suloev Alexey   "Winter is coming soon"
SERBIA
  Jakovljevic Branko   "In front"
      "Milos"
      "Reader of newspapers"
      "Religious procession"
  Pesterac Vojislav   "5.oktober 650"
      "Coffee bar 0122"
      "En passant 2216"
      "Sevdah-Guca 3"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jeff"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Cock Fighters at Rest"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Looks"
      "My wedding photo"
  Papic Nevenka   "Fisherman in red"
      "The girl with a fishing net"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Jacques"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Generation Gap"
TAIWAN
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Angel's kiss underwater photography "
      "Ballet dancer"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Eight generals4"
      "Guizhou2"
      "Hongkong4"
      "Ta-liang Mountains3"
TURKEY
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 761"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes 201"
      "gunes 27"
  Demirci Nuray Baser   "Nuray 715"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "Zbanu 34"
      "Zbanu 17"
  Geylan Mehmet   "Mehmet 701"
  Karaarslan Nese   "Nese 795"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "Macoro 16"
  Ozturk Esra   "Esra 605"
  Sav Murat   "Murats 706"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 700"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Harika 702"
UK
  Baker Brian   "Dancing Joe"
      "Waiting"
  Cathie Brian   "Naziyah and Aphrodite"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Taking a Break"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Happy Companion"
  Funderburg Don   "Female Blacksmith"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Dockyard Child Worker_8105"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Wonem net mending "
  Pham Huy Trung   "In the salt field 2"
WALES
  Price Colin   "breaking all the rules"
      "celebrating love"
Please wait...