Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

BALKAN FRAME 2018
Salon ELEMA results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Ming Tam - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Golden Path"
PSA Gold medal
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Dame met hoed"
FSM Gold medal
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Gaia 3"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Maung Thi Ha, Myanmar   "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lu Ping, China   "Ink cents cents"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Greenhouses 2"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Desert workers shadow"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "autumn leaves-2"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Cui Hong, China   "painter"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Eguz Meral, Turkey   "Meral 601"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Grandmothers companion"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Das Avishek, India   "Colourful Walk"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Leung Th David, Hong Kong   "WOMAN IN RED"
  Alshkili Hwaishal, Oman   "Traditional home"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gong Debao, China   "Nine horse figure"
  Suloev Alexey, Russian Federation   "Chat up at the Chum-Yamal"
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Painful cowboy"
  Alabdrabareda Ali, Saudi Arabia   "The Sadhu 3"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Okey"
  Dogu Yilmaz Sevinc, Turkey   "nese"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha, Australia   "MARK ON WALK"
  Vu Thanh, Vietnam   "Va luoi"
  Ouyang Guanlai, China   "The shepherd"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu, Turkey   "Nilufer 613"
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Singing lustily"
  Ge Kangxian, Australia   "Contend"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Jiang Zhizhou , China   "Leave for the west"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame on the porch IV"
  Chalkiadakis Michail, Greece   "Against the wall"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Impact"
  Madden John, Republic of Ireland   "Monocle"
  Ng Shu Mau, Hong Kong   "Dance"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Sit Chi Ming Patrick, Hong Kong   "Beauty Curve"
  Bai Shuzhen, China   "Heroic style in the desert"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli, Taiwan   "Against backside"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Tea For Two"
  Wang Shibo, China   "Keep taking in the wind and snow"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Dive for the win 2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "BE SEEN BY MILLIONS"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Arquitectura del Malecon"
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "DEEPLY WORRY No 2 "
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Galbiati Enrico, Italy   "Silence"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Catch fish"
PSA Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain "
FSM Gold medal
  Devine Bob, England   "great grey owl hunting in snow"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ye Wei, China   "Catching"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Red World Bolivia"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Tranquil homeland"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Mating_season"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Lemmens Jef, Belgium   "Delicious"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Stone Marie Laure, England   "Tawny eagle landing"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wang Shibo, China   "Roaring fierce tiger"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Mantes Et Plantain"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Javadi Seyed Reza, Iran   "legged buzzard"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lim Guek Cheng, Malaysia   "Predator and prey 6"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Food is coming 3"
PSA Honorable mention
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Flamingo Reflection"
  Meswani Prashant, England   "Stag Deer Bellowing"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung, Hong Kong   "I miss you"
  Vijayan Thomas, Canada   "Locked"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "one plus four 201"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "ausgetrocknet"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hearn Tim, England   "Gentoo Penguin Porpoising"
  Thomas Neville, Wales   "Red Squirrel with Nut"
  Galbiati Enrico, Italy   "New life in the making"
  Chiu Hsiuling , Taiwan   "Night heron"
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad, Australia   "Fairy wren DSC_7788"
  Benson Ruth, Australia   "Blue Wren"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Tiger Legged Tree Frogs Paired"
  Wang Mono, Taiwan   "Cypress and Milky Way"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Gorillaportret"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Three in a row"
  Froeystein Gaute, Norway   "Mesuring wings"
  Lam Kit, Hong Kong   "Point out"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Skaug Jorgen, Norway   "Preparing for dinner"
  Mullick Saumya, India   "GREEN IGUANA"
  Chiam Kaan Yuan, Malaysia   "Freedom"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Zipzip"
  Kramer Irene, USA   "Red Fox In Autumn"
  Van Dessel Frederik, Belgium   "Hebbes"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Scheibel Bruno, France   "Oups"
  Doyle Joe, Republic of Ireland   "Kingfisher Perch Split 1"
  Ho Long Ning, Hong Kong   "catch a fish 02"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Au Yeung Hon Sum, Hong Kong   "success"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli, Taiwan   "Arms of love"
PSA Gold medal
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Follow along"
FSM Gold medal
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Lady Mending Fishing Nets"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Arel Engin, Turkey   "Engin 600"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "Camels in the desert"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Alfarhan Saad, Kuwait   "old tailor"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Demir Gunes, Turkey   "gunes 006"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "MORNING ON THE TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Peker Sevil Gurel, Turkey   "Sevil 21"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Working Lady"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Nesti Claudio, Italy   "Traditions"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Krommeweg"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "At the Edge of the Earth"
  Wu Shanling, China   "Chasing dream"
PSA Honorable mention
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Lamb snatching 1"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Lake Bled_Ljubljana"
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "DERVISHES 02"
  Bai Shuzhen, China   "Horse herding in the snow land"
  Luo Jianjun, China   "Processing"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "blue lane-1"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Li Qin, China   "start work in the morning"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Dunes"
  Teuschel Peter, Germany   "Snowfall in Munich"
  Aghaei Eshagh, Iran   "Bathroom"
  Lin Wolfgang, Hong Kong   "FungShun Dragon"
  Wan Yi, China   "prow"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Akpinar Isin, Turkey   "isin 130"
  Andreou Andreas L, Cyprus   "HAPPY MEETING"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
  Li Jidong, China   "Female porter"
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "A potters woman"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten winter colours 1"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Cheung Sinkai, Australia   "Return from the shops"
  Li Ying Wu, Taiwan   "Indonesia-Diligent study"
  Rayers Ann, England   "Chinese Fishing Nets at Cochin"
  Mitra Piyali, India   "Mingling with divinity"
  Okay Nazan, Turkey   "nazan33"
  Watson Deirdre, Republic of Ireland   "Campo da Republica"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Bardossi Virgilio, Italy   "Benediction"
  Alushevski Sasho, North Macedonia   "Fusbal"
  Wong Siu On, Hong Kong   "Dancing with net"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Karaarslan Nese, Turkey   "Nese 600"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Van Dessel Frederik, Belgium   "Te Koop"
PSA Gold medal
  Chow Kai Hong, Canada   "Innocence"
FSM Gold medal
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Fighting with calf"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "In the pool"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ilvy on the loft"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Alrahbi Jawaher, Oman   "Childhood innocence"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Glooiend landschap"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tansu Gulay, Turkey   "Mon Amour 2"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Beautiful Music"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "The child and ladders"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw "
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "THE TURNING - POINT"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Daughter of Man"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Time is running out"
PSA Honorable mention
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed , Qatar   "My Horse"
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Queen of the Flowers"
  Lin Wolfgang, Hong Kong   "Dancers"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Myanmar new media 3 sw"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Upstairs 4"
  Krishna Das Amal, India   "CHASING"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Das Avishek, India   "Unknown Journey"
  Langi Sully Jolanda, Indonesia   "Wheels of pray"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Madre e hijo en las Terrazas"
  Negoita Bogdan Mihail, Romania   "Cami4bw"
  Yim Chun Por, Hong Kong   "The Game"
  Shtrkova Kochovska Katja, North Macedonia   "Spotlight 2"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Mahdavi Amin , Iran   "Bold"
  Ye Wei, China   "Walk through years"
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "My god in the book 2"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Walking on Sand 9 BW"
  Fong Chanonn, Malaysia   "Financial Hub"
  Zheng Xiangui, China   "Play"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Silent witness"
  Maung Thi Ha, Myanmar   "LOOK AT ME"
  Segev Hanoch Noki, Israel   "Class"
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Shining"
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed , Saudi Arabia   "Sharp look"
  Rebillard Denis , France   "L heure du depart"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Relax and dont worry"
  Yi Du, China   "Phantom"
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Knights of Arabism"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Tunnel"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1779 446 61 542 295 55
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Arquitectura del Malecon"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Picardia"
AUSTRALIA
  Benson Ruth   "Two People and a Boat"
      "Faster"
  Ge Kangxian   "One Touch"
      "Contend"
  Haigh Colin   "Oscar W Goolwa"
  Lee Grace   "Cowboy's fun"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "I need you Mom"
      "NO PARKING"
      "MARK ON WALK"
  Walker Helen   "Against the Wind"
  Watson Graeme   "Tea For Two"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Winter Fun 4"
  Nozicka Viktor   "Blaues Zimmer"
      "Hallenhockey"
      "Shadow"
  Pichler Daniela   "Nikka 2"
      "Nikka 3"
  Pichler Thomas   "Paula"
      "Portrait"
      "Veiled"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
BAHRAIN
  Almeshal Aqeel   "Prays to God CR"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "sidecar"
  Lemmens Jef   "Singing lustily"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Beach running"
      "Quatre a quatre"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Abandoned Farm"
      "White Farm"
  Van Rompaey Diederik   "Gevloerd"
      "X Pose"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Anic Mladen   "Morning rapsody"
BRAZIL
  Brugger Tomas   "Free Eyes"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Homeward"
  Kwan Phillip   "Camels Running 55"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Painful cowboy"
      "Praying "
      "The native drummers"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "green yearn"
      "Pastoral"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Heroic style in the desert"
      "Mother"
  Chen Jinghui   "LET THE LORD BE HAPPY NO1"
  Chen Lin   "Terrace in sunset glow"
  Chen Xinxin   "Firecrackers at master Handan4"
  Cui Hong   "painter"
      "back from market"
      "face the earth"
  Gong Debao   "Nine horse figure"
      "Tea market"
  Han Ying   "Camel bells from ancient times"
      "Longing for return"
      "Pray"
      "Various postures of zazen"
  Huang Haiyan   "The Nenets71"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Leave for the west"
      "March forward"
      "Waiter in old tea house"
      "Winter grazing"
  Li Guangjian   "Beautiful grassland"
      "Carrying water"
      "Maasai grazing"
  Li Jianping   "Bright eyes"
      "Sanskrit dream"
      "Soaring dragon and leaping fish"
  Li Jidong   "Coal heaver"
      "Mother and son"
  Li Ming   "Between waterclouds"
  Li Yue   "The love of the lake"
  Li Yushan   "Gold chicken all over the courtyard"
      "Willow out of window"
  Liu Zhiquan   "Fishing children in Jiabang Terrace"
  Lu Bing   "peaceful Liya Mount"
  Lu Ping   "Ink cents cents"
  Luo Jianjun   "Answer"
      "Feed"
  Luo Yan   "Life in Semporna 2"
  Ouyang Guanlai   "Love in the snow"
      "The shepherd"
  Sang Zhuo   "Old tea house"
      "Reminiscence"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Old shepherd"
  Wang Ming   "Maternal love"
  Wang Shibo   "Cameleer"
      "Keep taking in the wind and snow"
  Xie Jiujiang   "Never-ending"
      "Thrashing field"
  Yan Shoujian   "Meal with piety"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Dusk uben Bridge"
      "Tibetan chiildren"
  Yang Shenghua   "Son of the prairie"
      "Ten thousand horses galloping"
  Ye Wei   "Harvest season"
      "Overbridge"
  Yi Du   "Hi"
      "Rosebay"
  Yuan Peide   "Coal-heaver in Bangladesh"
  Zhai Guangsheng   "Thoughtful"
  Zhang Hua   "Fashion series"
  Zhang Ping   "Bull running Race"
  Zhang Ruihong   "horses galloping"
      "The Ship"
  Zheng Xiangui   "Kiss"
      "Little girl holding the candle"
      "Play the flute"
  Zhou Lihe   "Joy of catching fish"
      "Winding music notes"
  Zou Sen   "The Shepherdess"
CROATIA
  Knebl Biljana   "Circle"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Frames"
      "Okey"
      "Stags"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Trap"
      "Within cocoon"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Boat on the river"
DENMARK
  Jensen Ole Kramer   "Torso 2"
  Jensen Roland   "break the table1"
      "Maria_M"
      "The lady in blue"
      "Wonder_1"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Model N1"
      "Sophie Moet 17"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Blue Hour"
      "Fear"
      "Two Women in Motion"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Enter The Dragon"
  Coates Sheila   "Gypsy Geoff and his Horse"
  Goode Bob   "Barber Shop"
  Grafton Jacqui Jay   "Waiting for Godot"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Darylla"
      "Tree Frog on Purple Anthurium"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Cube Pose 2"
  Meswani Prashant   "Coma Cable Corner"
      "Tate Modern - Stairs"
  Munday Jim   "Port In A Storm"
  Rayers Ann   "Hiking up the Dunes"
  Reynolds Steve   "Street run"
      "The boxer"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Bleak winter"
  Whitty Chris   "Mel and recorder 15"
      "Mel and recorder 16"
      "Mel and recorder 19"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "basement hatch"
      "Sly as a fox"
  Korhonen Marjut   "Secret chant"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Fairytale in light"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Bibao Museum"
  Bacquey Pierre   "Celine"
      "Trezy a la perle"
      "tu vois quelque chose"
  Chambre Marc   "Cultures tardives"
  Christian Blondel   "PAYSAGE TAOSCAN 9"
  Heritier Jacques   "Festival dei Colori"
  Hoog Martine   "Announced good weather"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Gallop in the water"
  Morata Alain   "NAV 6 CHAUME"
  Paul Martin   "reveuse"
      "sauteur"
  Rebillard Denis   "Sentinelle Islandaise"
      "Sous le givre"
      "L eclaircie"
  Scheibel Bruno   "What's this"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten morning 1"
      "young monk 3"
  Detzner Thomas   "Golden Girl with Snake"
      "Sab with Redwine 1"
  Dittus Nicole   "Flower Queen"
      "Gaia 3"
      "Golden Queen"
      "Pompeji 2"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Cinderella"
      "Shoetime"
      "Solitude"
  Hofmann Marc   "Splashing waters"
  Kluger Manfred   "autumn leaves-2"
      "a windy day-2"
      "le couple-1"
  Ludwig Peter   "beach XXI"
  Peks Heinz   "Apatani"
      "Priester"
      "Sina"
  Platte Martina   "The Other Half"
  Reibl Klaus   "Speedway"
  Riehle Gunther   "emperor colony iss 203"
      "one plus four 101"
      "three plus four 100"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Kunstradfahren 1"
  Steeb Martin   "Bamboo Forest"
      "The Pier"
  Stucke Friedrich   "Raeucherei"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "nude in light"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Against the wall"
      "Desperate"
      "Rosa's son"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "You're on my mind"
HONG KONG
  Au Lap Fung   "Communicate"
      "Going Home"
      "Thank God"
  Au Yeung Hon Sum   "dancing01"
  Chan Hw   "Hot spring bathes 1"
      "Fairy bay 4"
      "Snow fly 7"
      "Crane in morning fog 2"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Dive for the win 2"
      "Happy kids"
      "Happy little monk 2"
  Cheng Thomas   "Working 1"
      "Ruby 1"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "Men Gossip"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Hawk Owl A09"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "mist"
      "on the chair"
      "dragon racing 504"
      "shadow"
  Ho Kin Shu   "Bicycle race 02"
      "Rugby01"
  Lam Kam Wing   "FISHERMAN AT WORK"
      "TRAPPED"
  Lam Kit   "enjoyable music"
      "Monopolizer"
  Leung Th David   "CHINESE DANCE 03"
      "NIGHT SHIFT"
      "WOMAN IN RED"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Impact"
      "Young Monks playing in the playground"
  Li Fu Yung Tony   "leader"
      "Bear the heavy responsibility"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Across The Road 2"
      "Don't Run Away"
      "Rainy Central 2"
  Lo Man Wah   "Lady in Wind"
      "Lady"
  Ming Tam   "Childhood Dream"
      "Fire dragon"
      "Grazing"
      "Volley"
  Ng Shu Mau   "Dance"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "City Dancer 01"
      "Rollerskating 24"
  Sham Lai Sing   "dancer 06"
  Sit Chi Ming Patrick   "Beauty Curve"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Bicycle game 002"
      "Game 016"
      "Wu Nam 019"
  Wan Mei Fung   "Dancing Dream"
      "Jump and catch my dream"
      "long road"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "The Nenets2"
      "Traditional industry2"
  Wong Siu On   "The Great Wall"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Dancing girl 174"
      "Sword dance"
      "Shadow 04"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Yellow Knife 029"
      "Shake my head "
      "Yellow Knife 013"
  Yim Chun Por   "The Fishman"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Spider brigade 4"
  Danis Janos   "Pathfinder"
  Eifert Janos   "Orpheus and Eurydice"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Ubud market"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "STAND STILL"
      "WORK IN LINE"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "BACK HOME"
      "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
      "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
  Chakraborty Debopam   "Fun of playing football in water"
      "Camel Fair"
      "Children making fun"
  Das Avishek   "Sequence at Work"
      "Colourful Walk"
      "Pattern Work"
      "Work Line Balance"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "TOWARDS ONE GOAL"
      "SELF PORTRAIT"
      "HOUSE OF RAINBOW"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "cast netting"
  Krishna Das Amal   "FOLK DANCE 4"
      " DESERT WALK C"
  Mondal Kalyan   "WORRY"
  Paul Abani   "HAPPY DREAM 2"
      "BODY FORMS 1"
  Roy Soumesh   "HELP ME"
      "SIGNING OFF"
      "HOUSEHOLD CHORES"
  Singh Virendra   "Playmates"
      "Elisa"
  Yenni Shreenivas   "Golden Hour"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Masjid-e Sultani Vakil"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "Light tunnel"
  Rukmantara Adji   "Inle Boat man"
  Sumawan Harjanto   "Morning ritual"
      "The Praying Monk"
      "Keeping the lights"
      "Candle light study"
IRAN
  Abdollahi Saeed   "Anne"
  Bahrami Ebrahim   "two generation"
  Farjadi Hamed   "galaxy tafresh"
      "only at night2"
  Honarvar Amirhosein   "friend"
  Javadi Seyed Reza   "takeoff"
  Mahdavi Amin   "Setayesh"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "seller"
  Mohammadzadeh Saeed   "Space ship"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "Figure in Desert"
      "freedom"
      "People and flowers"
  Rezaei Javad   "Read"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "BE SEEN BY MILLIONS"
      "Ideal Figure"
      "Manicure and Pedicure"
      "Witch window"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Cypresse"
      "Valdarbia"
      "Portrait in blue"
      "Memoriers"
  Boddi Simone   "carnevale 58"
      "carnevale 56"
  Bolognesi Laura   "auditorium"
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of the countryside 5"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Silence"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Contemplation 2"
  Manetti Marco   "giada's look 1"
  Nesti Claudio   "The child"
  Ranzato Lorenzo   "Melancholy"
      "Golden lagoon"
  Rubini Franco   "Live among the inanimate"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "2 Trees On a Road"
      "Fermenting Fish Sauce"
      "Fishermen at Dawn"
      "Fishermen Returning Home"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Grand-daughter of Soldier"
      "Street painter -4"
      "Rendez-vous - 7"
KUWAIT
  Alfarhan Saad   "childhood monks"
      "perfect time"
      "the choice"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "Ribbon Hockey 2"
  Un Cheok Wai   "Morning Work"
      "Drive the horse"
      "Dragon Boat"
MALAYSIA
  Chea Chai Tan   "Burning charcoal 3"
      "Fragrant 1"
      "Dumping powder"
      "Model Faybe"
  Chiam Kaan Yuan   "Different Childhood Life"
      "Drying process"
      "Empty Eyes"
      "Pots cleaning"
  Lim Guek Cheng   "Happy meal 55"
      "We share"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "ONE FAMILY EACH DUTY"
      "ONE NOVICE AND CREW"
      "OLD FISHERMAN ON BEACH"
      "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "wapperen jurk"
  Boehle Rob   "against the wall"
  Halbach Willem   "Marching on"
      "Between concrete"
      "Dame met hoed"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met paard en kar"
      "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Isendica met fietser"
      "Creavrouwtje achter raam"
  Verheesen Will   "IRS Office"
      "Checking the Phone"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Petelo"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "FE1"
      "FE2"
      "FE3"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Stambol 2"
      "Superstition"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Forum"
      "Morning Cleaning"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Come fly with me II"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Alone in the Ice"
  Sveen Atle   "XXXII"
      "Ivory Flame on the porch IV"
      "Julia with wings VI"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "go on doing"
      "passage"
  Al Dairi Rashid   "strong start"
  Al Khadouri Abdullah   "knights"
      "horse trainer"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Desert workers shadow"
      "Looking for his dogs"
      "Childhood"
  Alkhamisi Shatha   "My Scarf"
      "BEDOUIN DOUGHTIER"
      "Magic Smile"
  Almasoudi Nassir   "Fisher man"
      "farmer"
  Almasoudi Rashid   "Palm weevil"
  Alrahbi Jawaher   "pain"
  Alrashdi Fatma   "missing"
      "swing"
  Alshkili Hwaishal   "childhood"
      "reader"
      "Traditional home"
      "My dear daughter"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Streamer of road"
      "Forever"
  Mikulski Andrzej   "Winter story"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Blinking Eye"
      "Golden Path"
      "Our Future "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Special Look"
      "Strong Willed"
      "Training"
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Boxer"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Stephanie fur"
  Boyle Judy   "sarah and teddy"
      "two clowns"
      "haunted house"
  Conroy Derville   "Triangle"
      "Valentina"
  Doyle Joe   "Mischkah Headpiece"
      "Mischkah In The Stairwell"
  Herlihy Angela   "Its a ducks life"
      "Eyes to my soul"
  Joseph Michael   "Lady of the manor"
      "Posing duchess"
  Madden John   "Gorgeous eyes"
      "Monocle"
      "Tommy Bowe"
  Maher Paul   "Fredau 2"
  Watson Deirdre   "Out of Season"
      "A Winter Sunset Walk"
ROMANIA
  Negoita Bogdan Mihail   "You are the one that i want1"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Provence"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Seascape I"
      "Seascape II"
      "Seascape III"
      "Seascape "
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "in museum"
      "Cafe dog"
  Suloev Alexey   "Chat up at the Chum-Yamal"
      "Goalkeeper"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Loving Eyes"
      "The Sadhu 3"
SERBIA
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Throwing net 011"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Friends 2"
      "Uncle"
  Htun Cho Mar   "Bird's eye view"
      "Leisure time"
      "The moment"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Eileen Black Fur"
      "Two Brothers and Elephants"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Unity is strength"
  Win Myo   "Fighters"
SLOVAKIA
  Majernik Dusan   "Gate guard"
  Sranko Jan   "dream"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "SW-4100"
      "Art-888L"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Grandmothers companion"
      "Old man 4"
      "Rabin"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "The young boy learns their rules"
      "There is still time to change the road you're on"
SPAIN
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis   "The flight of phoenix"
      "Shaking on the face"
      "Final Shot"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Freedom is Calling"
      "Mountains of the Moon"
TAIWAN
  Chang Fukai   "Direction"
  Cheng Yuyuan   "Dragon dance"
  Ghiahsiang Chiu   "incense maker"
  Lai Mei Hsia   "Head Police in the World of Dead"
      "Xiapu floating net"
      "admire oneself in the mirror"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Among the legs"
      "Against backside"
  Li Ying Wu   "Chiayi-Celebration"
      "Indonesia-Skill ball"
  Lu Ching Yu   "In front of door"
      "Enjoy tea"
      "Broken heart"
      "Alone Together"
  Ming Te Liu   "Hit iron"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Lishui 6"
  Wang Su Jong   "get lost "
  Woodpecker Huang   "Swing"
THAILAND
  Fu Wei   "happy kids"
  Wouters Sarah   "Happiness"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin 399"
      "isin 08"
  Arel Engin   "Engin 603"
      "Engin 04"
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 600"
      "Lina 606"
      "Lina 611"
  Borazan Bahar   "semazenler"
  Cakmakci Tanar   "Tanar 608"
      "Tanar 603"
  Demiralp Erhan   "tramcar"
  Demirci Nuray Baser   "Nuray 601"
      "Nuray 606"
  Dogu Yilmaz Sevinc   "nese"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 609"
      "Meral 601"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "Canan 609"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 91"
      "zbanu 15"
  Geylan Mehmet   "Mehmet 603"
  Guido Niko   "Tanzanya 112"
      "Zanzibar 120"
  Gunes Hakan   "Hakan 601"
  Karaarslan Nese   "Nese 601"
  Karaca Cihan   "Child 3"
      "Greenhouses 2"
      "Smile"
  Meric Levent   "halk oyunu"
      "sabuncu"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan 603"
      "nazan 601"
      "nazan 40"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "Omur 3"
      "Omur 10"
  Ozcan Mukaddes   "Mukaddes 603"
      "Mukaddes 610"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha32"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci   "Esra 500"
  Peker Sevil Gurel   "sevil 8"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 603"
  Tansu Gulay   "Ayazma"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Harika 605"
      "Harika 606"
      "Harika 602"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "Nilufer 613"
      "Nilufer 619"
USA
  Kramer Irene   "An Early Winter"
  Livoti John   "Cowboy Chuck"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "HOC KINH 6"
      "NAU XONG"
  Tien Dat Dao   "CATCHING GAYALS No 1"
      "DEEPLY WORRY No 2 "
      "DUSTY"
  Vu Thanh   "Va luoi"
      "Tuong lai phia truoc"
WALES
  Libby Jayne   "Turquoise Seas"
      "Shades of Winter"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1172 294 57 338 177 49
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Amanece en Laguna Sucia"
      "Cerros iluminados"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Laguna de Los Tres Panoramica"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Fairy wren DSC_7788"
  Barrien Peter   "Come on keep up"
      "Once were dinosaurs"
      "The Tui bird"
  Benson Ruth   "Sticky Peak"
      "Summer Medow"
      "Blue Wren"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Baboon 5"
      "Flamingo 2"
      "Syncerus caffer 3"
  Ge Kangxian   "Watch Up"
  Haigh Colin   "This meat is tough"
  Moritz Vicki   "SM wet arms"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "MATING 1"
  Watson Graeme   "Silvereye Eating Berries 4"
  Willshaw Karen   "Clownfish in Anemone"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Daniela   "Fight for the Place"
  Pichler Thomas   "Dragon Fly"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Endstation"
      "Hallo"
BELGIUM
  Lemmens Jef   "Delicious"
      "Open eyes"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Hebbes"
      "Wild Horses"
BRAZIL
  Brugger Tomas   "Fight"
      "Flying"
  Guerra Paulo   "Papa mosca"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Norway Shoreline 7"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Straight To The Mouth"
      "Locked"
      "Great Immigration Birds Eye View"
CHINA
  Bai Shuzhen   "Dependence in the snow and wind"
      "Eye covetously"
  Chen Xinxin   "Face to each other11"
  Cui Hong   " jumping into water"
      "lean close"
      "treasure horse"
  Ge Rilegaowa   "Howling in the snow"
      "Wild yak in the desert"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Mother and son"
      "Warm homeland"
      "What a big bird"
  Li Guangjian   "Confrontation"
      "Prairie class"
      "The prairie in sand storm"
  Li Jidong   "Homeward journey"
  Li Ming   "Gallop"
  Lu Ping   "Soil forest land"
  Ouyang Guanlai   "Harvest"
      "Symbol of love"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Manchurian tiger"
  Wang Ming   "Egret love"
      "Fighting"
  Wang Shibo   "Roaring fierce tiger"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Green field pastoral"
      "Snow"
  Yang Shenghua   "Flamingo in the moonlight"
      "Tranquil homeland"
  Ye Wei   "Catching"
      "Chasing"
      "Morning tune of winter"
      "Three tigers prey for food"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Fisto 2"
      "Pentatomidae"
      "Zipzip"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Three in a row"
      "Fly in the sky"
  Karava Kyprianou Maro   "Setrachos River"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Dancing underwater"
      "Underwater traffic"
  Yiallouris George   "LOW PASS"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "At shelter against storm"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Curious"
      "Manslaughter"
      "Mating_season"
      "maybe mouse"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 5"
      "Squirrel 11"
      "The Jay"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Danish Fox 3"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Olga   "Little Butterfly"
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Sweet flower nectar"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Robin"
  Brown David   "Puffin with sand eels"
  Coates Sheila   "Bison Family"
  Devine Bob   "lioness with cub 1"
      "cheetah cub helps"
      "osprey flies with fish"
      "great grey owl hunting in snow"
  Hearn Tim   "Gentoo Penguin Porpoising"
      "Collared Inca Hummingbird"
      "Fawn Breasted Brilliant Hummingbird"
      "Polar Bears Sparring"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Chameleon 3"
      "Tiger Legged Tree Frogs Paired"
      "Tree Frogs on Bamboo 3"
  Johnson Koshy   "Cheetah in the Mara"
      "Red billed oxpecker"
  Lane Michael   "Band of Cheetah Brothers-Kenya"
      "Spotted Hyena on Kill-Masai Mara"
  Lyon David   "Common Buzzard landing"
      "Mandrill"
  Meswani Prashant   "Comforting Little Owls"
      "Kingfisher on Bullrush"
      "Stag Deer Bellowing"
  Stone Marie Laure   "One lucky bird"
      "Tawny eagle landing"
      "Vicious battle"
      "Waterhole at night"
  Whitty Chris   "Barn owl rotating its head"
FINLAND
  Kyttala Osmo   "My FISH"
  Saastamoinen Juha   "Bearded Reedling"
      "UFO"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Hverir 1"
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Couple Taurica 2"
      "Intimidation Religiosa"
      "Anthocharis Et Filicaria 3"
      "Mantes Et Plantain"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Lionne and his cubs"
  Chambre Marc   "Montee et herbe"
      "Trompe pour fleurs"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bernache du Canada"
      "Calopteryx Spledens"
      "Grenouille 9"
      "La Promenade de la Chenille"
  Hoog Martine   "Run for your life"
  Scheibel Bruno   "King of the forest"
      "Oups"
      "Reverie"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Aurora 2"
  Detzner Thomas   "Wolves 2"
  Dittus Nicole   "Dead Vlei "
      "Pinocchio"
      "Treefrog"
  Hofmann Marc   "Dem Fuchs sein Fisch"
      "Der Fischer"
      "Fetter Fang"
  Peks Heinz   "ausgetrocknet"
  Reibl Klaus   "Bird"
      "Uhu"
      "Flamingo"
  Riehle Gunther   "walrus mom and pup 8"
      "one plus four 201"
      "one plus four 402"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Muede"
  Steeb Martin   "Lofoten Lights"
  Teuschel Peter   "Watching"
GREECE
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "green iguana"
HONG KONG
  Au Lap Fung   "Butterfly"
  Au Yeung Hon Sum   "insect"
      "success"
  Chan Hw   "Brown Bear 1 _Alaska"
      "Polar bear 16"
      "Proboscis monkey 2"
      "Snow wild ape 33"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Family sand Spa"
      "Hunting 1"
      "Food is coming 3"
  Cheng Thomas   "Bird 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Hawk Owl A05"
      "Snowy Owl A06"
      "Hawk Owl A27"
      "Snowy Owl A10"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "buterfly050"
      "up"
  Ho Long Ning   "catch a fish 01"
      "catch a fish 02"
  Lam Kit   "Accurate"
      "Lovely Sunbird"
      "Point out"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "I miss you"
      "I need food"
      "Shy"
      "See See Babies"
  Leung Th David   "WHAT DO YOU WANT"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Blue Peafowl 3"
      "Catch fish"
      "Feeding"
      "In Love BW"
  Li Fu Yung Tony   "successful capture"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Resting Now"
  Mak Ha   "Acacia bird"
  Ming Tam   "brothers"
      "Feeding"
      "Mandrillus sphinx"
      "Pelican"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Egrets b01"
      "Egrets b02"
      "White breasted Kingfisher 02"
  Sham Lai Sing   "frog 013"
      "bird 06"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Butterfly love 201"
      "Flying 016"
      "Butterfly 007"
  Wong Siu On   "Fighting"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "SCAVENGERS"
      "DO NOT STEAL FROM ME"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Bird 42"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Egret family 162"
  Yim Chun Por   "Flying Together"
      "Take a Rest"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Kaidu River"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "LIZARD"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAH CHASE"
      "CHEETAH HUNT 2"
      "TIGER DRAGGING THE KILL"
      "INDIAN ROLLER CATCHING THE FEED"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "CHEETA FAMILY"
      "HIS MAJESTY"
      "LEOPARD ON THE TREE"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "EGRETS DISPLAY 02"
  Mitra Piyali   "Catching fish"
      "Flying Heron"
  Mullick Saumya   "GREEN IGUANA"
      "Pelican Take off"
  Tharavath Ajay Kumar   "MUTUAL GROOMING"
      "GOLDEN DAWN"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "Enjoying Lunch"
IRAN
  Javadi Seyed Reza   "flight"
      "kestrel"
      "legged buzzard"
      "rest"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "river and spots"
ITALY
  Cella Roberto   "Parnassius apollo"
  Galbiati Enrico   "It's mine"
      "just for you milady"
      "New life in the making"
      "On the fly"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Sleeping Macaques Colour"
      "Flamingo Reflection"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Breakfast - 2"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "Endless Love 1"
      "Dew Point 1"
  Lam Weng Hei   "Heaven of Japanese Crane"
MALAYSIA
  Chiam Kaan Yuan   "A horse in the grasland"
      "Freedom"
      "Terraced fields"
      "Xinjing Kalajun"
  Lim Guek Cheng   "Food 4"
      "In love 6"
      "Predator and prey 6"
      "We share 2"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "THE SON OF FOREST"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "recht zo die gaat"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Gierenkop 2"
      "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Pletvar"
  Angelovski Dejan   "P22016"
NORWAY
  Froeystein Gaute   "Mesuring wings"
      "Tres amigos"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Preparing for dinner"
  Sveen Atle   "Leaping frog"
      "Shag in rain"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Lovely Desert"
      "Camels Shadow"
  Alkhamisi Shatha   "Tenderness"
  Almasoudi Rashid   "Jumping spider"
      "From window"
POLAND
  Ferenc Pawel   "Trawka"
  Mikulski Andrzej   "Flamingo"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Iceberg majesty 2"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Astonishment"
      "Thoughtfulness"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain "
      "Desert Lines "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Ice Tree"
      "Scenery"
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Acting Dead"
      "Future Kings"
      "Migration"
      "Shower Time"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Condra Frank   "Common Blue"
  Conroy Derville   "Penguins on Ice 2"
  Doyle Joe   "Kingfisher Ascent 5"
      "Kingfisher Perch Split 1"
      "Water Rail Looking"
  Maher Paul   "Hind in the Woods"
  Watson Deirdre   "Boyne Summer Damsel"
ROMANIA
  Lorincz Lajos   "LEPKEPILLANGO"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Pustovoy Yury   "Dancer"
      "Marine constellation II"
      "Marine constellation "
      "Red World Bolivia"
  Suloev Alexey   "Patagonian Bonsai"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed   "Honey fly"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Memories"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "After rain 3"
  Win Myo   "Junction Point"
SLOVAKIA
  Majernik Dusan   "Territory fight"
      "Bathing"
  Sranko Jan   "I am hungry"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "SW-2017"
      "Contrast-10"
      "Love-77D"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Puffin"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Colourful pool 1"
      "Morning in Namib"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Seagull flying"
      "Two trees"
  Kruger Willem   "Fox jumping jack"
      "Owl at dawn"
      "Wild dog pups playing 1"
SPAIN
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Torres del Paine"
SRI LANKA
  Gunasinghe Anushka   "The stare of Pride"
      "The duo "
TAIWAN
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Night heron"
  Hsiao Shih Hui   "Flying over the peaceful sea"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Autumn light"
      "Tibetan sheep"
  Luantang Ku   "lceland Glacier a"
      "Asian bee eagle"
  Tsai Chin Chin   "Taiwan thrush"
      "Line dragonfly"
      "Attacking2"
  Wang Mono   "Cypress and Milky Way"
THAILAND
  Fu Wei   "feed with fresh"
      "into mouth"
  Wouters Sarah   "racing"
TURKEY
  Karaca Cihan   "Eagle and eagle"
      "Macro 1"
USA
  Johnson Norman   "Two Cubs with Mom"
  Kramer Irene   "Barred Owl In Winter"
      "Burrowing Owl On Watch"
      "Red Fox In Autumn"
  Mao Lingyun   "Fish Owl"
      "Snow Monkey Fight "
      "Two Sea Eagle"
VIETNAM
  Pham Huy Trung   "Green Moss"
      "The Leader"
WALES
  Evans Tommy   "Curlew coming in to land"
  Thomas Neville   "Red Squirrel with Nut"
      "Family of Deer"
      "Crested Tit looking for food"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1383 346 57 387 213 49
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Rieles en la salina"
      "Encuentro en la esquina"
      "Frente del Glaciar"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Jugando con Gomeras"
      "Otra escalada en el glaciar"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Enlightened"
      "The clowns"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Return from the shops"
      "Sydney Mardi Gras Festival 3"
  Ge Kangxian   "Go Ahead"
      "Sail Together"
      "Camel Team"
  Lee Grace   "The Spirit"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "CUE"
      "DEPTH WALK"
  Walker Helen   "Face of the City"
  Watson Graeme   "In The V and A"
      "Lake George Dawn 2"
      "The Gallery"
  Willshaw Karen   "Turtle and Diver"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Wild Wild West"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Sightseeing-8"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Human and Geometry"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "chinees family"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Desert"
      "Kerkje"
      "Canoeist"
BRAZIL
  Brugger Tomas   "Fishermen"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Aurora Over Mountain 21"
      "Horse Round Up 12"
  Vijayan Thomas   "The Gantoo Habitat"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Misty port"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Dog race"
      "Dream of left-behind mother and son"
      "Galloping camels and joyful dog"
      "Horse herding in the snow land"
  Chen Jinghui   "SLEEPY"
  Chen Lin   "Piscator"
  Chen Xinxin   "Gospel pass 2"
      "Grab sheep5"
      "My Cabin"
  Cui Hong   "come again and again"
      "Dongjiang River"
  Ge Rilegaowa   "Pentecostes 1"
  Han Ying   "Barber with the sickle"
      "Happy time"
      "Sun Buddha"
  Huang Haiyan   "Woman14"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Morning grazing in forest"
      "Walk into terrace"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "A ray of sunshine"
      "Provincialism"
  Lei Zunhui   "Prisoners cage"
  Li Guangjian   "Herding sheep with bucket"
  Li Jianping   "The desert journey"
  Li Jidong   "Female porter"
  Li Ming   "Golden beach"
      "Neverland"
  Li Qin   "Go out the sea"
      "start work in the morning"
  Li Yushan   "Galloping in the desert"
  Liu Zhiquan   "Busy in seaming"
  Lu Ping   "Evening"
  Luo Jianjun   "Galloping at full speed"
      "Processing"
      "Raise the waves"
  Luo Yan   "Bangladesh 26"
      "In India 3"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Camels in the desert"
      "Cone"
  Wan Yi   "prow"
  Wang Li   "Tekesi-1405"
  Wang Ming   "Happy Massai people"
      "Himba dance"
  Wang Shibo   "Galloping in the desert"
      "Galloping steeds under sunset"
  Wu Shanling   "Chasing dream"
      "Meet"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Dhaka coal transport workers"
      "Pray by sky lantern"
  Yang Shenghua   "Beautiful scenery line"
      "Galloping in the desert"
      "Night tour of Tuojiang"
      "Snow rhyme of ancient town"
  Ye Wei   "Descendant of Miao birdcage"
      "Light on fishing boat"
      "Pilgrimage Impression"
      "Return of the bull king"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 19"
  Yuan Peide   "Heavy wings"
  Zhang Hua   "Morning glow"
  Zhang Jianping   "Fishing"
      "The hard migration"
  Zhang Ping   "A Player of Bull running Race"
      "Gathering"
      "Onlookers"
      "Tribal War3"
  Zhou Lihe   "Boundless"
  Zou Sen   "Yi group dance of women"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "Around the table"
      "HAPPY MEETING"
      "BASKET"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Highlands"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Down to 40 meters depth "
      "Exploring the magical wreck "
  Yiallouris George   "DERVISHES 02"
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Canoe 1"
      "Handcycling"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Carnival Lady"
      "Walk 2"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Olga   "Dress for church"
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Dominicanita"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Riding The Tokyo Subway"
  Coates Sheila   "Abandoned"
  Rayers Ann   "Chinese Fishing Nets at Cochin"
  Reynolds Steve   "Taking a well earned rest"
  Stone Marie Laure   "A long walk"
FINLAND
  Lyomila Johanna   "Kickbikers"
FRANCE
  Chambre Marc   "Arete de neige"
  Heritier Jacques   "Un Soir a Valensole"
      "Ombrello Rosso"
      "Made in Italy"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Ice 1"
      "Lofoten winter colours 1"
  Kluger Manfred   "blue lane-1"
      "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "evening mood-2"
      "have a break-2"
  Laskowski Renja   "Dark Hedge 2"
  Peks Heinz   "Opferritual"
  Riehle Gunther   "emperor penguin colony iss 2"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 13"
      "Ungestoert"
  Steeb Martin   "North of Eden"
      "Under an arctic sky"
  Teuschel Peter   "Snowfall in Munich"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Thessaloniki 3"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "colors of the Aegean"
      "Umbrellas in the city of Thessaloniki"
HONG KONG
  Au Lap Fung   "Fishermen"
      "Lijiang River"
  Chan Hw   "Lakeside of Hokkaido"
      "Rain day street 13"
      "Lake Bled_Ljubljana"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "New Year festival 1"
      "Himba dance"
      "Lamb snatching 1"
  Cheng Thomas   "Fire Pit"
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "Look for Something"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Morning working 020"
      "Xiapu 011"
  Lam Kam Wing   "ENCOUNTER"
  Leung Th David   "PRAYERS"
      "PREPARING INCENSE"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "I want to win"
  Lin Wolfgang   "FungShun Dragon"
  Lo Man Wah   "Foggy Mountain"
  Ming Tam   "Endless journey"
      "Follow along"
      "Saij"
      "Work in the morning"
  Ng Shu Mau   "Work8"
      "Work9"
      "Yaoman 2"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Working Family 01"
  Sham Lai Sing   "throwing net 010"
      "In the lake 005"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Cooking 001"
      "Wu Nam 007"
      "Throwing net 023"
      "Wu Nam 017"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Jilong2"
  Wong Siu On   "Dancing with net"
      "Fish Catching"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "SNOWY DAY"
      "REINE'S FISHERMAN CABINS"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Yellowknife 95"
      "Jump"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Family play 002"
      "Working Lady"
      "Sahara tour "
  Yim Chun Por   "boat on the lake"
      "The Rickshaw"
HUNGARY
  Bajko Csaba   "Dove in Dubai"
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Monument Valley 1"
  Eifert Janos   "Anglers on the beach"
      "Little boy from Oran"
  Feher Vilmos   "Boat"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Golden beach"
      "Dangerous road"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "FISHING"
      "SNOWFALL IN PAHALGAM"
  Chakraborty Debopam   "Herd of Camels following their masters"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "MAGNETIC BALLOONS"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "MORNING NET LOADERS"
  Krishna Das Amal   "AALOY CHHAYAY 3"
  Mitra Piyali   "Mingling with divinity"
      "Shadow stream"
  Mondal Kalyan   "GROUP APART"
      "KNOCK"
      "SWEET MOMENT"
      "TOUCH THE SKY"
  Roy Soumesh   "CAMEL TRADE"
      "REST A WHILE"
  Vinnakota Venkateswara Rao   "Dangerous feat 5"
  Yenni Shreenivas   "People at Karthika Purnima Dee"
      "Priest of Badavi Linga Hampi"
INDONESIA
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Pass over the bridge"
IRAN
  Aghaei Eshagh   "Bathroom"
      "My grandmother"
  Bahrami Ebrahim   "Prayer in the street"
  Jafaripour Abdolghafar   "milky way"
      "phone"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "thousands islands"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "Alley"
      "Challenge"
      "sar agha seyed"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "At the Edge of the Earth"
      "In a month of sundays"
      "In private"
      "The Portuguese Liquor"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Benediction"
      "The hat"
  Boddi Simone   "val d orcia 9"
      "val d orcia 16"
      "val d orcia 18"
  Cella Roberto   "Portland Head"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "riflessi a comacchio"
  Nesti Claudio   "Traditions"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Farmer and Buffaloes Colour"
      "Colourful Joss Sticks"
      "Lady Mending Fishing Nets"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Veterans of Afghan war"
      "Berkutchy - Nomad hunter"
      "Zerger - Handworker"
KUWAIT
  Alfarhan Saad   "faith dreaming"
      "sadhus tembele"
      "the child window"
      "old tailor"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "Working 2"
      "Working 1"
  Un Cheok Wai   "Golden Paddy Field"
      "Drunk Dragon"
      "Green sky"
MALAYSIA
  Chiam Kaan Yuan   "charcoal man"
      "The Kalajun Glassland "
  Fong Chanonn   "Journey Home"
  Lim Guek Cheng   "Back"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "WOMEN AND BRICK LINES"
      "ACROSS GARBAGE"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Strandwandeling"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Fusbal"
      "as time goes by"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Salzburg"
NORWAY
  Skaug Jorgen   "Hadeland Winter Wonderland"
      "Mountain Cabins in Rondane"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Race"
      "Sudo"
      "Sudo 2"
      "Rise to the top"
  Alkhamisi Shatha   "Sunset on a desert"
POLAND
  Ferenc Ula   "Hradek"
  Mikulski Andrzej   "Valentines Day"
      "Prayer"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Space"
      "Sunset on the Plains of Jars"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Hayder Museum "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Pink City Post "
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Journey of Life"
      "Green Waves"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "The Banner"
  Doyle Joe   "Chicago Walker"
      "San Juan De Gaztelugatxe"
      "Valencia Cyclist"
  Watson Deirdre   "Repairing Nets"
      "Campo da Republica"
      "Drying Fish in Peniche"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Castiglione D'Orcia"
      "St Thomas"
  Negoita Bogdan Mihail   "Another World"
      "Shining storm"
      "The Past and the Future"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Hamnoy"
      "Morning in Venice"
      "Arctic Village"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Car service"
      "Dunes"
      "Sad mood"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Havana artist portrait"
      "Havana Kids street portrait"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Old Love"
      "Smoke Man"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Modern Odin"
      "Street performers 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Chinese lanterns 042"
      "Generations 004"
SINGAPORE
  Htun Cho Mar   "See you at the top"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Bicycle parking 1"
      "Puppet Show"
  Win Myo   "Sea Fighter"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Look-X2"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Architecture in Ljubljana II"
  Papic Nevenka   "Olive trees"
      "Walking on the edge"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Drummer"
      "Monks dance"
      "On a fish market 2"
SPAIN
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis   "Guillin Fisherman"
      "Promises to heaven"
      "Reflection in the river"
      "The fisherman launches the net"
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Casa los Coroneles"
SRI LANKA
  Gunasinghe Anushka   "Semblance"
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Companions"
TAIWAN
  Chiang Chinfa   "Herd crossing the river"
      "Tongliang Fire Dragon"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Poor but happy"
      "Arms of love"
      "In the wilderness"
  Li Ying Wu   "Indonesia-Diligent study"
      "Indonesia-Unconditional love"
  Lu Ching Yu   "Woman by the lake"
  Luantang Ku   "Grass source sunrise"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Lanyu3"
  Wang Su Jong   "floating nets fishing"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "paradise"
      "Krishna's boy"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin 76"
      "isin 130"
      "isin 600"
  Arel Engin   "Engin 600"
      "Engin 609"
  Arici Elif   "Elif 600"
      "Elif 601"
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 604"
  Borazan Bahar   "harrancocuklari"
  Cakmakci Tanar   "Tanar 600"
      "tanar 604"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes 12a"
      "gunes 17"
      "gunes 006"
  Demirci Nuray Baser   "Nuray 609"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 17"
  Erzene Tulu   "Tulu 601"
  Geylan Mehmet   "Mehmet 601"
  Guido Niko   "Zanzibar 112"
      "Zanzibar 113"
  Gunes Hakan   "Hakan 606"
      "hakan 605"
  Hamamciyan Serli   "Serli 601"
  Karaarslan Nese   "Nese 600"
  Karaca Cihan   "A potters woman"
      "Children and lamb"
      "Two sisters"
      "Wedding"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "Macoro 607"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan 600"
      "nazan33"
      "nazan 619"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 500"
      "Casting The Sun"
      "ilkem 11"
  Ozcan Mukaddes   "Mukaddes 602"
      "Mukaddes 601"
  Ozcan Zeliha   "zeliha 05"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci   "Esra 603"
      "Esra 55"
  Peker Sevil Gurel   "Sevil 21"
      "Sevil 808"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 620"
      "Talat 602"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Harika 604"
  Yildiz Murathan   "Murathan 600"
USA
  Mao Lingyun   "Kayaking at Iceland Glacier 2"
      "Kerligarfjoll Mt 19"
      "Ship at Arctic 2"
  Tran Sa Kim   "Berkely Kite Festival 4756 "
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "DANH XIEP 2"
  Pham Huy Trung   "In the melaleuca forest"
  Tien Dat Dao   "THE WARM KITCHEN IN HIGHLAND"
      "MORNING ON THE TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2"
      "TRADITIONAL CAREER No 2"
      "PAST AND PRESENT"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1486 373 60 456 251 54
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Tiempos de Doma"
      "Refugio en la montania"
      "La mirada de la ninia"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Madre e hijo en las Terrazas"
      "Pulperia en La Choza"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Space Time Success"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Tibetan women worker 2"
  Ge Kangxian   "Riding The Waves"
      "Try The Best"
      "Beat Out"
      "Fairyland"
  Kirby Annette   "Jumping for joy"
  Walker Helen   "Tailwind"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "So Many Years"
      "Tasting The Air"
      "Womens Rugby Union 2"
AUSTRIA
  Nozicka Viktor   "Future"
  Pichler Thomas   "Eskimo Girl"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Black January"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "chief"
      "fattalisme"
  Emonds Bart   "Glass Water and Light"
  Lemmens Jef   "A warning finger"
      "Look"
  Simon Claude   "Very old Bushman mama"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Chapion"
      "Little Tree"
      "Ochtendwandeling"
      "Te Koop"
  Van Rompaey Diederik   "Ascension"
BULGARIA
  Todorov Nikifor   "149"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Drumming"
      "Lonely"
      "Innocence"
  Kwan Phillip   "Walking on Sand 9 BW"
  Liu Edward   "Snow Field"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "ACG jumper"
      "Fighting with calf"
      "Revenging"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Horse galloping"
      "MERCEDES"
  Bai Shuzhen   "A group of tigers hunt"
      "Mother and son pursue their dreams"
      "Pure eyes"
      "Yi Ethnic mother"
  Chai Jiajun   "Cuba2-m"
      "Dam1-m"
  Chen Lin   "Beach comb"
      "Elf in the desert"
  Chen Xinxin   "The Nenets45-m"
  Cui Hong   "galloping"
      "we have guests"
  Ge Rilegaowa   "Ferry Boat in the fog"
      "Slums 3"
  Gong Debao   "Flyer"
      "Region with rivers in dream"
  Han Ying   "Distance"
      "Glance back"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Herding back"
      "Inky mountain village"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Happy childhood"
  Lei Zunhui   "Desire"
  Li Guangjian   "Through"
  Li Jianping   "Misty rain"
  Li Jidong   "Coal-heaver"
  Li Ming   "Beautiful landscape"
      "landscape in dream"
  Li Yue   "A passionate violinist"
  Li Yushan   "Cameleer in the wind and snow"
      "Homeward journey in the wind"
      "Shadow play artist"
  Liu Jian   "Dream"
      "Expectation"
  Lu Bing   "morning song of thes ea"
  Lu Ping   "Beauty send"
      "The sea and distance"
  Luo Yan   "National Train Day 8-m"
  Ouyang Guanlai   "Liangshan girl"
  Wan Yi   "hanging net 4M"
  Wang Ming   "Looking"
  Wang Shibo   "Curious eyes"
      "Pure eyes"
      "Strangers come to the mountain"
  Wang Zhe   "Raining"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Less for choice 2"
      "My god in the book 2"
  Yang Shenghua   "Expecting"
      "Happy smile"
  Ye Wei   "Holy water"
      "Walk through years"
  Yi Du   "Lost"
      "Phantom"
      "Woman in the wind"
  Zhang Ping   "Tribal Sisters"
  Zheng Xiangui   "Play"
      "Quadrille "
      "Staring"
  Zhou Lihe   "Cradlesong"
      "Harvest year"
      "Lunch"
  Zou Sen   "Make a living"
      "On the way from school"
      "On the way to market"
      "Sisters"
CROATIA
  Bocina Mirjana   "Festanjul"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "In the pool"
      "Innocent Girl"
      "Rituel"
      "Tinker"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Relax and dont worry"
  Karava Kyprianou Maro   "Katerinaki"
  Yiallouris George   "DERVISHES 05"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "after bathBW"
      "Charme_MayBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 39BW"
      "Model N2BW"
  Larsen Finn E   "Altaner 1"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Amina in Tunnel"
      "Upstairs 4"
      "Girl with Cross"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Olga   "Waiting"
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Memories"
      "tabacco worker"
ENGLAND
  Ashton Charles   "Sumo"
      "Another Crazy Day"
  Coates Sheila   "Patterns in the Sand"
  Goode Bob   "The Boatman"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Mono Silk Girl"
  Kozok Corinne   "Waiting for Mum"
  Lyon David   "Harbour mouth"
      "Neptunes wrath"
      "Standing firm"
  Meswani Prashant   "All about the hands"
      "Artemis Fawna - Art Nude"
      "Duo Lyra Ring"
  Munday Jim   "Roker Pier"
  Rayers Ann   "Adobe Church - New Mexico"
  Reynolds Steve   "Bus ride to school"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Aviator"
      "Happy man"
      "The grinning man"
  Whitty Chris   "Mel and recorder 46 mono"
FINLAND
  Hartikainen Jukka   "Cin Cin"
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "bow"
      "Feeling a bit hungry"
  Korhonen Marjut   "Letting go"
  Kyttala Osmo   "Wing Master MW"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Sans tete 1"
      "Guggenheim M1"
  Bacquey Pierre   "Regard"
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Big stars in New York"
      "Games of light and shadows"
  Chambre Marc   "Embranchement de routes"
  Christian Blondel   "NIEMEYER 3"
  Heritier Jacques   "La Brume"
      "Clarisse 4"
  Morata Alain   "COURBES NB"
  Nathalie Barriere   "Solitude"
  Paul Martin   "perplexite"
  Rebillard Denis   "Le voyageur"
      "L heure du depart"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "monks 1 sw"
      "Monks of Myanmar 3 sw"
      "Myanmar new media 3 sw"
  Detzner Thomas   "Powerful Act 1"
  Dittus Nicole   "Lost Souls Part 1"
      "Queen of the Flowers"
      "Lost Souls Part 2"
      "Temptation"
  Hofmann Marc   "Tatjana BW"
      "Rollers"
  Laskowski Renja   "Trist"
  Peks Heinz   "Fami_s"
  Reibl Klaus   "Wentletrap"
      "Tunnel"
  Steeb Martin   "The Geissler Peaks"
      "Dolomites Church"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Silent-2986"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "man and dog"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Dazzling Look"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "enfranchisement"
HONG KONG
  Au Lap Fung   "Old man and dog"
  Chan Hw   "Protect with body Bw"
      "Hand"
      "Tree Bw"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Himba soccer 2"
      "My name is Nat"
      "Morning exercises"
      "We are not alone"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "throwing net318"
      "ballet301"
      "morning job 301"
  Ho Kin Shu   "Dragon Boat Race 01"
  Lam Kit   "How to go"
      "Dance music"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Fire Dragon Parade"
      "Chasing"
      "Just Go Back"
  Leung Th David   "NETTING"
      "SHADOW DANCE"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Two Monks sweeping BW"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Dancers"
      "Voice of People 2"
  Mak Ha   "Early to work"
  Ming Tam   "Buddha light"
      "Shining"
      "Wind frost old man"
      "Dawn"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Children Rugby Game b01"
  Sham Lai Sing   "dancer 04"
      "dancer 001"
  Sit Chi Ming Patrick   "Oblique Light"
      "Waltz"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Wu Nam 201"
      "Smile Girl 099"
      "Wu Nam 104"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Iron forging1-m"
      "Zhaji 10-m"
  Wong Siu On   "Bicycle Race"
      "Fish Catcher"
      "Fish steak"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "DARKNESS QUEEN"
      "DANCE IN ACTION"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sinking ship"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Boating racing 101"
  Yim Chun Por   "Light and Line"
      "On the Way Home"
      "The Game"
HUNGARY
  Bajko Csaba   "String Quartet"
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Pilgrim and the Holy Father"
  Danis Janos   "When I Was Young"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Foggy morning"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "FOLLOWING THE LINE"
      "DEEPLY FOCUSED"
      "FULL OF ACTION"
      "PASSING AWAY"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "LINEMAN"
      "WINNOWING COUPLE"
      "RETURNING HERD"
  Chakraborty Debopam   "Keen Observance"
      "PLAYMATES"
  Das Avishek   "Couple Walk"
      "The 3D Walk"
      "The Tough Ritual"
      "Unknown Journey"
  Kagi Mahalingaraju   "KAMBALA 1_5"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "FISHING IN MONSOON"
  Krishna Das Amal   "CHASING"
      "LUNA M4"
  Mitra Piyali   "Prayer of Digamber"
  Mondal Kalyan   "GLANCE"
      "PLAYING ATTIUDE"
      "STARE"
  Roy Soumesh   "CHILLAR PARTY"
INDONESIA
  Indratama Daniel Triyoga   "The Artist"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Daughetr of Bajau"
      "Vakil Mosque"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "Wheels of pray"
IRAN
  Abdollahi Saeed   "Divergent"
  Aghaei Eshagh   "Man"
      "Our school"
  Bahrami Ebrahim   "silence of look"
  Bayazidi Mikaeel   "Hunt B"
  Gasemzadeh Hossein   "bird lovers"
      "herd in fog"
  Honarvar Amirhosein   "good friend"
  Maddahian Amin   "Emotional"
  Mahdavi Amin   "Bold"
      "Gesture"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "passenger 2"
      "sitting on snow"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "Death music"
      "Elephant"
  Rezaei Javad   "Coppersmith"
      "Family"
      "Look"
  Shamseddin Mohammad Ali   "Circle"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "I am not an Angel"
      "Lonely old man"
      "Male and female"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Class"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Shepherd with lamb"
      "Return home"
  Cella Roberto   "La defense 3"
  Ingino Alfredo   "Compound fracture"
  Manetti Marco   "tatoo girl"
  Ranzato Lorenzo   "Nel metro'"
      "Perfect balance"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Boat Amongst the Fisheries"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Rainy day -2 "
      "Look of counoisseur"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "Ruby 1"
      "Ruby 2"
MALAYSIA
  Chea Chai Tan   "Burning charcoal 5"
  Chiam Kaan Yuan   "nonstop"
  Fong Chanonn   "Financial Hub"
  Lim Guek Cheng   "Beauty"
      "Boy and elephant"
      "Expression"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "PLAYING ON LION STATUE"
      "OLD MAN AND WHEELS OF CART M"
      "ONE MAN IN PADDY LAND"
      "LOOK AT ME"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "naar mij"
      "jada"
  Halbach Willem   "Het trappenhuis"
      "Up stairs 4"
      "Whats app 2"
      "Stairs"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Treinmachinist"
      "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
      "Glooiend landschap"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "the eye"
      "Pisatelot"
  Angelovski Dejan   "DA02"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Irina"
      "Riki"
  Ilievski Filip   "Stairs 01"
      "Waiting for bread"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Happy New Year"
      "NCPA"
  Shtrkova Kochovska Katja   "Spotlight 2"
      "Spotlight 3"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Close"
      "George II"
      "Submission"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Early Morning"
      "Women talk"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa hanging IV"
      "Ilvy on the loft"
      "Julia Zu VIII"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "inside"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Knights of Arabism"
      "Omani Boys"
      "Walk at desert"
  Alhabsi Entesar   "RETURN TO GOD"
  Alkhamisi Shatha   "Vision"
  Alrahbi Jawaher   "amazement"
      "Childhood innocence"
  Alrashdi Fatma   "reeding"
      "Reem"
  Alshkili Hwaishal   "Stay stronger"
      "happy"
      "windows"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Shape of desire"
  Kwiecinski Michal   "The Dog"
      "Balance"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Long Way "
      "Juma "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "My Horse"
      "Two Horses"
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Jump"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Cool dude"
  Boyle Judy   "scarey sarah"
  Condra Frank   "Heros On The Beach"
  Conroy Derville   "The Baker"
      "The Tailor"
      "Daughter of Man"
  Doyle Joe   "Mischkah Mono 1"
      "Zara Reclines"
      "Zoi Through The Door"
  Herlihy Angela   "Seduce me"
  Madden John   "Snarling Menace"
  Watson Deirdre   "Curious Cat"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Minimalism"
  Negoita Bogdan Mihail   "8 oclock2"
      "Ballerina1bw"
      "Cami4bw"
  Pascalau Liviu   "Keyhole"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Country hooper 8"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Zigzag"
      "Spine"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "resistance"
      "two women"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed   "Iron Man"
      "Sharp look"
      "Smart boy"
      "Victim of war"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Dream Big BW"
      "Sad Child"
      "Window"
SCOTLAND
  Clark Peter   "on a plate"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Silent witness"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Girl and frame"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Wanna fly"
  Htun Cho Mar   "A boat"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Xiapu Stitch Net BW"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Action-S100BW"
      "PR-1010"
  Papic Nevenka   "Eyes of wisdom"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Lady Photographer"
      "A Strange Thought"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Deep thoughts 2"
      "Deep thoughts 3"
      "Time is running out"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "It's just the same this miss you game"
      "Surrender to the dance"
      "The day I stopped dancing"
SPAIN
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis   "Golpe Ganador"
      "The fisherman in the Li river"
      "Walking to the future city"
      "Road to Ysios"
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Urros Planet"
SRI LANKA
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Coversations"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Home is where the Heart is BW"
      "The Shadow's Colour"
      "Touching the Flowing Water BW"
      "Wild Waves and Young Lady BW"
TAIWAN
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Girl and snow"
  Lai Ichieh   "Draw face"
      "player"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Sound asleep"
      "Old but steady"
      "Selfie time"
      "Adorable kid bw"
  Ting Li   "Funny 2"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "bluebird7-m"
  Wang Su Jong   "walking in the rain"
      "smoking old man"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "chasing"
      "fly away"
      "solitude"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "sema"
      "tarhanaelemek"
  Demiralp Erhan   "drummer"
  Dogu Yilmaz Sevinc   "biker"
      "isci"
  Karaca Cihan   "Huzun"
      "Shadow play"
      "The child and ladders"
      "The old man 4"
  Kosen Nilgun   "mourning"
  Meric Levent   "demirci"
      "masa kurulumu"
  Tansu Gulay   "Sweet Time"
      "Mon Amour 2"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "Nilufer 400"
      "Nilufer 600"
      "Nilufer 615"
  Yilmaz Gul   "cart"
UKRAINE
  Kovshun Alexandr   "Krakow student"
USA
  Livoti John   "Cowboy Chuck BW"
  Mao Lingyun   "Kerligarfjoll Mt 14"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "NGUA THO"
      "HOC KINH 5"
  Pham Huy Trung   "Buffalos Free Season "
      "Passing the sand dunes"
      "Passing the sand dunes"
  Tien Dat Dao   "ALONE No 3 "
      "THE ECHO OF ORIGINAL"
      "THE TURNING - POINT"
  Vu Thanh   "Lam sach san pham"
WALES
  Libby Jayne   "Warrior Princess"
      "Best Friends"
Please wait...