Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M. CIRCULAR 2017
Salon CACAK results

 
Salon OHRID results
Salon CACAK results
Salon PERASTO results
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Tam Joseph - Australia
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Field of tears"
PSA Gold medal
  Hu Jianguo , China   "Shepherding figure"
FSS Gold medal
  Li Hong , China   "Craftsmanship of grandma"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Lu Ping , China   "Homeland"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Ergin Zeynep Banu, Turkey   "zbanu 91"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Lu Minqiang, China   "Power lines repair"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Hoa thep "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Momeni Hamzeh , Iran   "evening calm"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Blue Mountains"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Gong Zheng , China   "Grandma"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Provence"
  Skripnik Irina, Ukraine   "Rain And Shine"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gerber Charlaine, South Africa   "And nobody seems to know where you go"
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Rambo"
  Mammucari Claudio, Italy   "Anna 3"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman , Iran   "Man and Umbrella"
  Liang Haikun , China   "Distant place"
  Heidari Khayat Homan, Iran   "dusty"
FSS Praise
  Liu Houyu , China   "Harvest"
  Shtrkov Kiril, North Macedonia   "Scissors"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Sham Lai Sing, Hong Kong   "Near house 001 "
  Lam Wendy Wai Man, Hong Kong   "sunset fishing"
  Usmanov Rashid, Russian Federation   "Take me in your arms"
  Fryer Andy, England   "Tom at Home"
  Cook Martyn, New Zealand   "Old Salts"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Nude"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Maksimovski Gligor, North Macedonia   "Kicking"
  Bahadorifar Mohamadjavad , Iran   "the contrast"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan, Iran   "People and flowers"
  Zaffonato Daniele, Italy   "Tuscany landscape 2016 001"
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "SUBIENDO"
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "Young Fun"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Aleshchenko Sergey, Russian Federation   "Dead Trees in the Namib Desert"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Puntos en fuga"
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Dezron Douglas jazz bassist"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Upstairs 3"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In the fog with ducks 3"
PSA Gold medal
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Tranquil homeland"
FSS Gold medal
  Bergo Arne, Norway   "Girafs opposite M"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Muskalski Krzysztof, Poland   "Ice King"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Sarkar Sanjay, India   "Cross Purposes"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "night guest"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Only At Lovely Desert"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ho Sui Ching, Hong Kong   "Wings Show"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Flying 018"
  Fung Chau Yuk, Hong Kong   "Butterfly 044"
PSA Honorable mention
  Andras Tejsi, Hungary   "Between stars"
  Mahmoodi Hossein , Iran   "Urmia Lake8"
  Alenezi Fahad, Kuwait   "Challenge"
  Yu Chun Wa, Hong Kong   "Deep Kiss"
  Kavanagh Teresa, Republic of Ireland   "Dolphin"
  Guerra Paulo, Brazil   "Papa mosca"
FSS Praise
  Sha Zhonghua , China   "Love of the king"
  Chen Xinxin, China   "Leopard on tree5"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "great Gray Owl Taking Off"
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Red - eye tree baby"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Water Bear 003"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Fields and trees III"
  Agapov Sergey, Russian Federation   "A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Taramides Agis, Cyprus   "Fight of the fastest"
  Lang Bernhard, Germany   "Federpflege"
  Sharifi Michael, Iran   "pana"
  Lu Ping , China   "Ferry"
  Rebro Marcel, Slovakia   "Big family"
  Bai Shuzhen , China   "A group of tigers tease a chicken"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Anisimov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Evening in Greenland 18"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain "
  Guy Graeme, Malaysia   "Bee-eater species dispute"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Jafari Siamak, Iran   "hope"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Fang Li, China   "The valley in the morning6"
PSA Gold medal
  Alsalmi Nidhal, Oman   "desert 3"
FSS Gold medal
  Ozar Ilkem, Turkey   "ilkem 555"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Shao Zhanxiang, China   "Homeland"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Tansu Gulay, Turkey   "saklambac"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   " Fashionable shoes"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Baladakis George, Greece   "Thessaloniki 1"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Usmanov Rashid, Russian Federation   "Contact"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth, Hong Kong   "Horses Splash BW"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lu Minqiang, China   "Crazy train"
  Zompolas Nikos, Luxembourg   "Long Sunday Bus"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Life in Balkan"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gungor Cengizhan, Turkey   "cengizhan 33"
  Akpinar Isin, Turkey   "isin 130"
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Sheep"
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Ice castle"
  Teigen Lars Martin , Norway   "Maren on Trolltunga"
  Lu Ping , China   "Elves on the prairie"
FSS Praise
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "trinidad"
  Wan Yi, China   "Canyon 5"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Yan Xin , China   "Autumn scenery"
  Palabiyik Orkide, Turkey   "the siesta"
  Duczynski Maciej, Poland   "Landmannalaugar"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Rain day street 13"
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong, Singapore   "Transporting"
  Wanna Thigh, Singapore   "Relax 1"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Son Doong 3"
  Navadeh Shahla Amir Ali, Iran   "iron seller"
  Anisimov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Nenets children near tent"
  Hoog Martine, France   "Green lagoon"
  Chai Shengchang , China   "Spring ploughing season"
  Kandilcioglu Ummu, Turkey   "Sheep flock"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Pang Man Chung Patrick, Hong Kong   "Traditional Fishing 01"
  Dunne Danny, Australia   "Harvest Drying"
  Kang Xiuzhen , China   "Elegant demeanour of lassoing horses"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Huang Zeyuan , China   "Picturesque tea village"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Old Factory"
PSA Gold medal
  Paris Trinley, France   "Accident"
FSS Gold medal
  Meric Levent, Turkey   "camasirci"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Monchi Silvano, Italy   "Ciudad de las Artes 2"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Triangle"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "DREAM"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Have No Fear Mono"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "My dendrology"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Peker Sevil Gurel, Turkey   "sevil 5"
  Heng Zee Kek , Singapore   "Porter M"
  Shao Zhanxiang, China   "Lonely Dancer"
PSA Honorable mention
  Jerlemar Nils Erik, Sweden   "Man and Horse"
  Fong Chanonn, Malaysia   "Unexpected Visitors"
  Liu Houyu , China   "On the way"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "three plus seven 101 bw"
  Kwan Phillip, Canada   "Laying on Sand BW"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr, Serbia   "Balkans nigth life"
FSS Praise
  Podobnik Rafael, Slovenia   "White Fig"
  Serboli Claudio, Italy   "Sul Ponte"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "To emote"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau VII"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "fatalisme"
  Boynton Mieke, Australia   "Quiver Tree and Milky Way"
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan, Bangladesh   "Fearless Women"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Rituel"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Li Hong , China   "Keep watching in the mountain"
  Li Hong, China   "Barber shops 01"
  Lambeth Roy, England   "Beach Roamer"
  Mauko Daniel, Slovenia   "Toward the sky"
  Goode Bob, England   "Best Buddies"
  Au Yeung Kwong Ying, Hong Kong   "Dragon Boat Racing 01"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Mahler Steffen, Germany   "Curves and Straights"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Cock fight 1"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Acte Noir I"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "The lamb"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1450 364 58 455 249 51
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Preparando aperos"
      "Al paso"
      "Puntos en fuga"
      "Niebla matutina"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Gantheaume Point Aerial"
      "Northern Lights"
  Cakebread Annette   "Under A Vast Night Sky"
      "Pallamana Ruin"
  Dunne Danny   "Working Together"
  Moritz Vicki   "NGV red hat"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "ANNY"
  Tam Joseph   "Fishing"
      "Fighting Horses"
      "Rambo"
      "Unbalanced"
  Trevan Nadia   "Jolly Farmer"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 1"
  Willshaw Karen   "Horseshoe Bend"
      "This is Australia"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Habicht Hase"
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude"
      "Kathi"
      "Kathi 02"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Austria Musher"
      "Merzouga Desert"
  Discart Chris   "waterloo 1815"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Asile"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Dans la spirale"
      "Myriam soft"
  Lemmens Jef   "Butterfly"
      "WM Tuning"
  Oeyen Roger   "Herfstwandeling"
      "Ajuinen7"
  Simon Claude   "Distress Marienfluss valley"
      "Hesbaye sous la neige"
  Sonja Vander Meulen   "at dream"
  Stalmans Luc   "Autumn Queen"
      "Dwain"
      "Stairs II"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Anic Mladen   "Lady in red"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Duck If You Want To Pass 101"
      "Getting Breakfast On Rainy Day 102"
  Siu Miranda   "Ploughing Time"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Chasing behind"
      "Monk scocer"
      "Playing in sunset"
CHINA
  Ba Yin   "Ship of the desert"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Diligent mother"
  Chai Shengchang   "Palette of field"
      "Winter park"
  Chen Hongyu   "Under the scorching sun"
  Chen Junjie   "Window of knowledge"
  Chen Mingchong   "Boy holding a balloon out of temple"
  Chen Zhaozhen   "Study"
  Fang Li   "Family portrait out door"
  Gong Zheng   "The Pilgrimage"
      "Buddhahood"
      "Return"
      "Grandma"
  Guo Jing   "Quiet young man"
      "Street boys"
  He Bin   "Rise from the ashes"
  Hu Jianguo   "Long way to go"
      "Shepherding figure"
      "Seeking for dreams"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow"
      "Desert camel"
      "Dongjiang network Movies"
      "Morning fishing"
  Huang Weihua   "Accompany"
      "Set Sail on Vast Sea"
      "Urge Horses with a Whip"
      "Yi Ethnic Men"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Gilding terrace"
      "Field under sunset"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Figure of winter grazing"
  Jin Mei   "The elder in chicken market"
      "Titter"
  Kang Xiuzhen   "Underprivileged child"
  Lei Zunhui   "Window of knowledge"
  Li Fang   "The Camel to be sold"
      "Ornaments of Mursi Girl"
  Li Hong   "Craftsmanship of grandma"
      "Focus"
  Li Jianping   "Galloping in the snowfield"
      "Galloping in desert"
  Li Yushan   "Battle"
      "Chasing in the desert"
  Liang Haikun   "Work at sunrise"
      "Distant place"
  Liu Houyu   "Miss"
      "Harvest"
  Lu Minqiang   "Power lines repair"
      "Horse race"
  Lu Ping   "Homeland"
  Luo Jianjun   "Craftsman"
  Luo Wenjie   "Fairy rhythm"
  Ou Weijian   "Farmer and cattle"
      "Color of purse net"
  Shao Zhanxiang   "Sound of Flute in mist"
  Shen Shenghua   "Elk in Sunrise"
      "Cranes in Morning light"
  Wang Jian   "Grazing in snowfield"
  Wang Yu   "The Southern Woman 2"
  Wen Hui   "Caravan"
  Wu Jianxin   "Dawn of Hemu Village"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Train under galaxy"
  Yan Jinsong   "Tibetan people watching concert"
  Zhang Deqiang   "Happy tea garden"
  Zhang Tianming   "Lofty sentiments of desert"
  Zhao Jinli   "Calling from distant mountains"
  Zhao Peigen   "Caravan in desert"
      "Danxia landform"
  Zhao Shunyun   "Shepherding"
  Zhou Lichun   "Misty"
  Zhu Hanju   "Inebriation in dream"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Frames"
      "In my dream"
      "Stags"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Look up"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Moments of exploration"
      "Zero gravity"
      "A touch from our heritage "
  Taramides Agis   "The Gate keeper"
  Theodorou Doros   "Forgotten church"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Rowing"
      "The Post"
  Yiallouris George   "DERVISHES 02"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Jirka Otto   "SAINT BARBARA WINTER"
      "SAINT BARBARA SPRING"
      "LONELY SOLDIER"
DENMARK
  Hyldgaard Bjarne   "Blue eyes 8512CVT "
      "Ginger 2288CVT"
      "Yellow shirt 0799CVT"
  Johansen Danne   "Natalia on the stairs II"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Harmonica Clown"
      "Foggy Walk"
ENGLAND
  Atkins George   "Botallack Tin Mine"
      "Trevose Head Lighthouse"
  Fryer Alison J   "Winter Morning stroll"
  Fryer Andy   "Black Country Life"
      "A Curious Look "
      "Tom at Home"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Natasha Roped"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Beware"
  Knowles Laura   "PRETTY IN PINK"
  Lambeth Roy   "Colours of Cuba"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Aurora over Landmannalauger"
  Munday Jim   "Blyth Harbour"
      "Brave or Foolish"
  O Neill Norman   "Oops i've Lost my Head"
  Thomson Ian   "Striped Reflection"
      "Three Windows"
  Ward Des   "Bliss"
      "Moi"
  Whitty Chris   "Mel and recorder 16"
FRANCE
  Chambre Marc   "Deux arbres et ombres"
      "Tracteur et quatre champs"
      "Trois courbes et champs"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Trois Yoles"
  Hoog Martine   "Wooden poles"
  Morio Francoise   "Sudiste"
  Paris Trinley   "Dame au collier"
      "Lecture"
      "Sphynx"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Mountains sunset 3"
      "full moon night 2"
      "Lofoten beach sunset"
  Dittus Nicole   "pompeji "
      "tied up"
  Doerks Angela   "Schlepper vor Manhattan"
  Essig Michael   "Baltic Sea Pier"
      "Liberty"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Stellers Sea Eagle 1"
  Hank Roland   "Field of tears"
      "Gondola"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Gentle woman"
      "Sense of Eternity"
  Lang Bernhard   "Feuertreppe"
      "waiting"
  Mahler Steffen   "Metropolitan Architecture"
      "No Way Out"
      "Red and Green"
      "The Clown"
  Mock Klaus   "The view"
  Reibl Klaus   "Vintage"
  Riehle Gunther   "huddle plus adult 100"
      "four plus three 102"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Wasserski 26"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Chiemsee Morning 1"
      "Walk to the Light 2"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "nude in gorge 7"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Happy to be happy"
  Au Yeung Kwong Ying   "Phoneix City at Night"
      "Dragon Boat Splashing"
  Chan Hw   "Bathe to enjoy 1"
      "Beautiful moments 21"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Happy childhood 3"
      "My younger brother"
      "Yi Peng festival 1"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Light dancing 101 "
      "Underwater 005"
  Ho Sui Ching   "Circle Blessing"
  Koo Tin Sing Gurney   "Joss Stick Worker "
  Lam Wendy Wai Man   "herd of cows"
      "sunset fishing"
  Leung Lai Oi   "water maze"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "City at Night 2"
      "Surge forward"
  Ling Kam Siu   "Iron Worker"
  Ming Tam   "Desert Journey"
      "Dust powder"
      "Nomadic people"
      "Volley"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Egrets 05"
      "Garden Street 01"
      "Rollerskating 04"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Near house 001 "
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 007"
      "Throwing net 033"
      "Working boat "
  Wong Shiu Gun   "My Prayer 2"
      "Rainy Day"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "MONKEY CARE"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Dragon fire 4"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Two mouth "
      "Light family "
  Yu Chun Wa   "Farmer"
HUNGARY
  Dudas Nandor Emil   "Wedding"
  Eifert Janos   "Chass-Matt"
      "Dezron Douglas jazz bassist"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gabor gipsy"
      "The yawning"
      "Yelena"
  Papp Laszlo   "Dream in Green"
      "Cold Beach"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Blue Mountains"
      "Cows will fly"
      "Men who stare at goats"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "TEA PLANTATION"
  Roy Nupur Kumar   "YOU MISSED"
IRAN
  Bahadorifar Mohamadjavad   "the contrast"
  Ghadaksaz Majid   "The Gone"
  Heidari Khayat Homan   "dusty"
  Jafari Siamak   "getting dried"
      "lake"
  Mahdavi Amin   "setayesh"
  Mahmoodi Hossein   "Maqitalu"
      "Silvana4"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "shepherd"
  Momeni Hamzeh   "evening calm"
      "the quietest salafi"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "freedom"
      "People and flowers"
  Navadeh Shahla Amir Ali   "man and cat"
  Nejatbakhsh Esfahani Ali   "Loneliness"
      "My City"
      "progress"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman   "Alone"
      "Farmer"
      "Last look"
      "Man and Umbrella"
  Rostam Dost Sherzad   "Sale fish"
      "Wiater"
  Sharifi Michael   "happy"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   " Daily tram"
      "For Mercedes owners"
      " Manicure and Pedicure"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of the countryside 5"
      "Tuscan countryside 14"
  Cossettini Valentino   "DRESS UP YOUR SOUL"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Anna 3"
      "Giovanni 2"
      "Anna 4"
  Monchi Silvano   "Il Macellaio"
      "Beauty"
  Robiglio Massimo   "Diario segreto"
      "Noi"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Traditional Feast Day"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Tuscany landscape 2016 001"
KUWAIT
  Alenezi Fahad   "Wrong Target"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "AUTUMN OF PATRIARCH"
      "NOW YOU BELIVE ME DEAR "
      "REVISED BIOGRAPHY OF KARL MARX"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Embrio"
      "Lilith"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Housewife"
      "Late day 2"
      "Upstairs 3"
      "Woman with Pumpkins"
LUXEMBOURG
  Zompolas Nikos   "Skate Jumping"
      "Rene Shadow"
      "In the Cercle"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "House on Sea"
      "Misty Rivers"
      "Towards Ocean Blue"
  Tan Min   "Likas Mosque"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Blue Net"
      "Dry Fish Making"
      "Hawker On The Sand Dunes"
      "Inle Lake Fisherman"
MYANMAR
  Han Kyaw Bo Bo   "Novice and Ray"
      "Two Traveller"
  Lay Kyaw Zaw   "Pattern"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Piepeke duik"
      "Met paard en kar"
NEW ZEALAND
  Cook Martyn   "Old Salts"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Petelo"
      "Doce"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Christmas morning"
      "FE1"
      "FE3"
  Georgievska Meri   "centar2"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
      "Gallery"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 01"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 02"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Morning Cleaning"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Kicking"
      "Mount everest"
      "Old time"
  Neshkovski Milosh   "Illusion_of_red-2"
      "Illusion_of_red-3"
  Nikolic Stefan   "Girls"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Smoke"
      "Scissors"
NORWAY
  Alfheim Olav Inge   "GuiGui"
      "Hamn"
  Espeland Kari E   "Soar"
  Nedreboe Bente   "A windy day"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river II"
      "Ivory Flame in the window"
  Teigen Lars Martin   "Stars in Maro"
OMAN
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Susana"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Morning glory"
  Duczynski Maciej   "Iceland 36"
      "Netherlands"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Flying in Color"
      "Young Fun"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Confusing "
      "Aya"
      "Shakur "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "Little Emily"
  Kavanagh Patrick   "Holly"
      "Ivory Flame"
  Kavanagh Teresa   "Orange"
      "Red Rose"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "rch to the sky"
  Pop Ovi D   "Dans Slovac"
      "Line"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Dead Trees in the Namib Desert"
      "One Beautiful Evening"
      "Aldeyjarfoss"
      "Perito Moreno Glacier"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Ice of Greenland 85"
      "Iceland 22"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Cypress Swamps 5"
      "Scarlet sails of Scoresby Sound"
      "Sunset at waterfalls"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Provence"
      "The night in Namibia"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Red accident"
      "Man in yellow"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Havana dog"
      "Contact"
      "In museum"
  Suloev Alexey   "The old pier-Patagonia"
      "Two in the Galaxy-USA Arizona"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Market"
      "Mechanician"
      "Morning procedures"
      "Take me in your arms"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Naser Majdi   "Arbore kids"
      "Ehthioliza"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Old Love"
      "Smoke Man"
      "The Sadhu 3"
SERBIA
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Portrait of a horse"
      "Rendez-vous"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "Early Morning"
      "Inle Fishing"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Man and bull"
  Lee Peter   "Cross River"
  Tan Lee Eng   "DUNE RAISE FISH NETS"
      "SHINY RAYS SWIRL"
  Tan Thiam Siong   "Entering Tulou"
SLOVAKIA
  Rebro Marcel   "Prague is awakeing"
      "Puerto"
      "Lori"
      "Green paradise"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Magical forest-777"
  Debevec Igor   "Bar"
  Mauko Daniel   "Internal space"
      "Wait me"
      "White shoe"
  Mavric Maja   "Kirkjufell"
      "The Bridge"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Avantgarde"
      "Life harmony"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "And nobody seems to know where you go"
      "He said go back go back to the world"
      "dancing in the street"
      "Too early for the rainbow too early for the dove"
  Van Den Berg Peet   "Mykonos Mnemonic"
      "Two works better than One"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "BLUE"
      "PESCADORES CHINOS"
      "SUBIENDO"
      "LI RIVER 2"
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Sabina"
      "Atacama sky"
      "Old pier"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Stormy Weather No 2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Retro Classic"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Beauty waist"
      "Sprinkle red sticks 01"
      "The price of faith"
THAILAND
  Fu Wei   "buffalo run"
      "hold tightly"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "air to air"
      "dancing in the air2"
      "Turkish stars1"
  Balkan Basak   "tenderhearted"
  Cakmakci Tanar   "tanar 16"
  Emre Can   "emre 36"
      "emre 27"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 91"
      "zbanu 10"
      "zbanu 26"
  Guido Niko   "Hindistan 94"
  Karaarslan Nese   "nese 677"
  Meric Levent   "bir adam iki kadin"
      "yalnizlik"
  Ozgul Alev Mehmet   "INFINITY"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "cam agaci"
  Sahin Mustafa   "iz"
      "salincak"
      "shah"
  Sisa Tania   "tania 414"
  Tansu Gulay   "telas"
      "karakoy 1"
      "paris 5"
      "Montmartre 7"
  Yilmaz Ibrahim   "ZAMAN 1100 47"
UKRAINE
  Skripnik Irina   "Rain And Shine"
      "Winter Sadness"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Sam Stunning in White"
  Wilson Ronald   "Bull Rider 4"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Luoi moi cho chuyen ra khoi "
      "Hoa thep "
      "Nhip dieu lao dong "
  Le Hoang Nhan   "VIET THU PHAP"
  Vo Bay   "Industrial eye"
      "In the morning sun"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1042 263 52 322 170 46
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Entre nubes"
      "Cerros iluminados"
      "Lengas en otonio"
      "Ratona con su presa"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Take-off-Bubbles"
  Boynton Mieke   "Dawn at Mount Fitz Roy"
      "Flight of the Flamingoes"
  Moritz Vicki   "Elephant rocks dawn"
  Tam Joseph   "Adorable"
      "Lord Have Mercy"
      "Love Me Tender"
      "Snow Monkeys"
  Watson Graeme   "Humpback Whale Calf Breaching"
      "Kianinny Storm 2"
  Willshaw Karen   "Clownfish in Anemone"
      "Give me a Hug"
  Wormald Kim   "The Pollinator"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Raubadler02"
  Nagy Stefan   "Puffin"
      "hungry"
      "Falke"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Robin On Tree Stump"
      "Dueling"
      "Red Deer Stag Sniffing"
      "Stag in the Morning Mist"
  Discart Chris   "drie op een rij"
  Doms Luc   "Steenuil 6"
      "Vliegende steenuil"
      "Kolibrie 5"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Reptile"
  Lemmens Jef   "Langendonken"
      "Little Owl and mouse"
  Oeyen Roger   "Ooievaarsbek2"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Koninginnepage"
BRAZIL
  Corazza Tiago   "Prise god"
      "O curioso"
  Guerra Paulo   "Papa mosca"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Bald Eagle Taking Off"
      "Looking For Scraps"
  Chan Tin Sang   "great Gray Owl Taking Off"
      "Barred Owl Hunting"
      "Flying Great Gray Owl"
  King Francis   "First Come First Served 4"
  Kwan Phillip   "Snow Monkey Getting Up"
  Lee Peter   "Tundra Swans Heading Home"
CHINA
  Bai Shuzhen   "Swans in wind and snow"
      "Dreamlike swan dance"
      "A group of tigers tease a chicken"
      "A group of tigers compete for a chicken"
  Chen Jinghui   "DEATH VALLEY NO12"
  Chen Junjie   "Care"
  Chen Xinxin   "Leopard on tree5"
  Huang Min   "Autumn Melody"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Mating"
      "Tie the knot"
  Li Hong   "Love"
      "Guard"
  Li Jianping   "Kilimanjaro in morning glow"
      "Love song at dusk"
      "Morning glow of open field"
  Li Ming   "Snow duel"
  Liang Huizhen   "Unusually brilliant- mantis and dragonfly"
  Lu Minqiang   "Wandering in the air"
      "Dream journey"
      "Timid"
      "Listen to story told by father"
  Lu Ping   "Running"
      "Morning"
      "Ferry"
      "Cross valiantly"
  Sha Zhonghua   "Occupy a high position to prey"
      "Love of the king"
  Shao Zhanxiang   "Fight for Throne"
      "Blue Magpies tweeting in spring"
      "Reflection"
  Shen Shenghua   "Sprint"
  Wan Yi   "Canyon 9"
      "monkey 98"
  Wang Jian   "Feed"
      "Mother and son"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Ancient riverbed"
      "Rich field"
  Yang Guomei   "Surging spring tide"
      "Look at this family"
      "Follow like the shadow"
  Yang Shenghua   "Tranquil homeland"
  Zhang Deqiang   "Home between sky and earth"
  Zhou Lichun   "Fly past snow"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Gelly fish"
  Taramides Agis   "Big mouth"
      "Fight of the fastest"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Jirka Otto   "PELICAN AND FISH"
ENGLAND
  Knowles Laura   "GROOMING TIME"
      "BONELLIS EAGLE WITH PREY"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Gannet Feeding Chick"
  Munday Jim   "Safely Home"
  O Neill Norman   "Starlings at Sunset"
  Ward Des   "Backlit Common Teasel"
      "Feeding Time"
  Whitty Chris   "Golden lion tamarin"
      "Snow leopard 7"
FINLAND
  Lalli Marjo   "Shape of nature"
  Raina Jukka   "Landing"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Evening tour with chicks"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Couple Taurica 2"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Morio Francoise   "Touraco de Fisher"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy sunrise"
      "morning sun"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Bears fighting"
  Hank Roland   "Lecker Fotografen"
  Lang Bernhard   "Eddy"
      "Federpflege"
  Mahler Steffen   "He sleeps"
      "hungry"
      "Portrait of a King"
  Riehle Gunther   "emp colony 701"
      "head banging 101"
      "one plus four 100"
      "two plus six 100"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Floral Chess 1"
      "White Bells 1"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "collecting 13"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Splash of water "
  Au Yeung Kwong Ying   "Fedding my Babies"
      "Meal Time"
  Chan Hw   "Polar bear 14"
      "Snow wild ape 33"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Brunch 3"
      "Falling in love 1"
      "Food is coming 2"
      "Food is coming 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Burst Out 10"
      "Burst Out 22"
      "Good Lunch 13"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Kingfisher shadow "
      "Red frog 103"
      "Butterfly 044"
  Ho Sui Ching   "Protection"
      "Make friend "
      "Wings Show"
      "Egret Family"
  Lam Wendy Wai Man   "sweet family"
      "chasing"
      "companion 2"
      "mammy home 2"
  Leung Lai Oi   "Fighting 003"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Blue Peafowl 3"
      "Feeding"
      "In Love"
      "Two Elephants"
  Mar Tsui Wan   "Polar light 002"
  Ming Tam   "Carnival"
      "Iizard"
      "Red - eye tree baby"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Egrets 02"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Butterfly 101"
      "Red Frog 002"
      "Happy lunch 001 "
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Catch a fish 014"
      "Swallow 001"
      "Flying 018"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "KINGFISHER HUNT 2"
      "EAGLE 5"
      "BEAR FLIGHT"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Dragonfly "
      "My fish"
      "My Food "
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Touch your mouth 002 "
      "Water Bear 003"
      "Touch your mouth 001 "
      "Water bear 007"
  Yu Chun Wa   "A Lovly Family"
      "Finland Northern Light"
      "Deep Kiss"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Between stars"
      "Mayfly armada"
  Eifert Janos   "Balearica regulorum"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Face"
      "Reflection with dragonflies"
  Papp Laszlo   "Ride with Me"
  Zsirai Karoly   "Hug"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Ecstacy"
      "Mating Lions 2 bw"
      "Stripes of Nature"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "RED WHISKERED BUL BUL WITH PLUM"
      "DOUBLE ATTACK"
      "CHEETAH ATTACK"
  Chaudhuri Asim Kumar   "PELICAN BATH"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "MEDIUM EGRET TAKE OFF"
  Roy Nupur Kumar   "GUARDED BABY"
  Sarkar Sanjay   "Cross Purposes"
      "Duos"
IRAN
  Heidari Khayat Homan   "light on tree"
  Jafari Siamak   "eyes"
      "hope"
      "hunting"
  Mahmoodi Hossein   "Urmia Lake4"
      "Urmia Lake8"
      "Urmia Lake11"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "circles"
      "river and spots"
      "salt bubbles"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "Black and White"
  Najarpisheh Mehdi   "Root"
  Nejatbakhsh Esfahani Ali   "Shadow"
  Sharifi Michael   "desert life"
      "pana"
      "reflection"
ITALY
  Cossettini Valentino   "CYPRIPEDIUM CALCEOLUS"
      "DEADLY ATTACK"
  Mammucari Claudio   "fenicotteri 7"
KUWAIT
  Alenezi Fahad   "Got my prey"
      "Lost My Mom"
      "Challenge"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Beast from the sea"
      "Seahorse"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Flight above Sartai"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Morning with ducks 1"
MALAYSIA
  Guy Graeme   "Bee-eater species dispute"
      "Feeding the chick"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Mating 18"
      "Robber fly with prey 29"
      "Big catch 8"
  Ng Chee Keong   "Ant"
      "Catch And Feed"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Cheetah Cubs"
      "Fighting Wildebeests"
      "Fighting Zebras"
MYANMAR
  Han Kyaw Bo Bo   "Misty Bromo"
  Lay Kyaw Zaw   "Family"
      "The Crane"
      "Butterfly"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Overleven in rotweer"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Gierenkop 2 in ZwW"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Mont Blanc storm 1"
  Ilievski Filip   "Zebra 01"
NORWAY
  Alfheim Olav Inge   "Erlingbu 4"
  Bergo Arne   "Girafs opposite M"
  Espeland Kari E   "Zebra mother and foal"
  Sveen Atle   "Bear on log"
      "Kingfisher with catch"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Lovely Desert8"
      "Only At Lovely Desert"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "desert 33"
POLAND
  Duczynski Maciej   "Iceland 32"
      "Iceland 48"
      "Autumn"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Ice King"
      "Tibet II"
      "White and blue"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "After The Rain "
      "Tree Of Life"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Kavanagh Patrick   "Love Birds"
  Kavanagh Teresa   "Dolphin"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "In the vastness of Arctic"
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Mating ritual of flamingos"
      "Good Morning Bolivia"
      "Rainbow"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Evening in Greenland 18"
      "evening on Yamal"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "night guest"
      "Silent dialogue"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Red World Bolivia"
      "Sunrise in Greenland"
      "Sunrise in Sahara"
  Suloev Alexey   "Hello-Alaska"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Life on the edge"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "The Milky Way 4"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Moms and Babies"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "kleine Begleiter"
      "drenched"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Medusa 037"
SINGAPORE
  Aung Phyoe Wai   "Coming Back Home"
      "Mother And Chick"
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "58F Grasshopper"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
  Wanna Thigh   "Beauty of nature 2"
SLOVAKIA
  Rebro Marcel   "Big family"
      "Noon meeting"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "SA-299"
  Debevec Igor   "Fields and trees III"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Colourful pool 1"
      "Glen canyon"
      "Morning in Namib"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Doliveira Anne   "On the Move"
  Kruger Willem   "Leopard young lying"
SPAIN
  De Cruz Barrios Alfonso   "Family baboo"
      "Sheltered Batussy"
SRI LANKA
  Pitumpe Harsha   "TOP SECRET"
  Rajaratnam Alphonsus Roshan   "New Born"
  Ranasinghe Manawa   "Getting ready for a new chapter"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "Cross spider"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Tanzania Weissbartgus 7"
  Marchand Alain   "duo rhino"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Insects"
      "Jump dance"
      "Red crane dance"
THAILAND
  Fu Wei   "watching"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "green swamp4"
  Ozgul Alev Mehmet   "MOTHER'S BOSOM"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Hummingbird Broadtale Male"
      "Broadbill 2011 Arizona"
  Fenwick Jerry   "Grebes Dancing 1"
      "Osprey Landing with Fish 1"
      "White Pelican Touching Down 2"
  Grant Brian   "Chameleon"
  Murphy Ken   "Blk-chinned feeding on Lupine"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Succulent 29"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Mua kho "
      "Milky way Con Dao "
      "Nhen "
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1143 286 51 382 196 46
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Historia de Epecuen"
      "Empedrado a contraluz"
      "El Malecon"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Milky-lighthouse"
  Boynton Mieke   "Spitzkoppe Stone Arch"
      "The Sentinals"
  Dunne Danny   "Harvest Drying"
      "Wide Load"
  Morris Maree   "Cow Racing"
  Tam Joseph   "Life Savers"
      "Uphill Battle"
      "Under the Tuscany Sun"
      "Hurry Up"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 2"
  Willshaw Karen   "Manta Capture"
      "Life on the Tracks"
AZERBAIJAN
  Javadova Nadezhda   "In the beginning was the Word"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan   "Risky Way"
      "Empty Space Seeker"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Cheese Market Holland"
  Discart Chris   "impala"
      "selfphone"
      "trinidad"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Food Factory"
  Lemmens Jef   "Red flower"
      "Sunglasses"
      "Windmills"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters "
  Sonja Vander Meulen   "ritsha"
      "take a break"
CANADA
  King Francis   "3 Fishermen"
      "Palouse Fall Of Washington"
  Sharafuddin Shahid   "Habitat 67"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Morning glow"
      "Spring returns to earth"
      "Paradise on Earth"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Age of Steam"
      "Grazing in the snow"
      "Galloping camels with a dog"
      "Love in the snow"
  Chai Shengchang   "Spring ploughing season"
      "Stand upright"
  Chen Junjie   "Brother and sister"
      "Competition"
      "Shooter"
      "Trading"
  Fang Li   "Finishing the cellar2"
      "The valley in the morning6"
  Hu Jianguo   "The Stone Bridge"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow"
      "Desert camel shadow2"
      "Naochun Tian grab pheasant"
  Huang Weihua   "Glowing Hani Terrace"
      "Morning Fishing"
      "Paradise"
      "Spring Raining outside Window"
  Huang Yunping   "Worship"
      "Desert in the morning"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Picturesque tea village"
      "Morning grazing in forest"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Capture sunshine"
  Kang Xiuzhen   "Elegant demeanour of lassoing horses"
  Kuang Ya   "Lingshan Ancient Town"
      "Tribal dance"
  Lei Zunhui   "Enjoy sunshine"
  Li Hong   "An old Yi woman 013"
      "Galloping horse 04"
      "Morning fishing 07"
  Li Hong   "Niagara Falls"
  Li Jianping   "Firecrackers for new-born"
  Li Ming   "Visit in the fog"
  Liang Haikun   "The Forgotten Time"
      "Celestial burial"
  Liang Huizhen   "Eight bears hunt together"
  Lu Minqiang   "Crazy train"
      "Paradise"
  Lu Ping   "Elves on the prairie"
  Luo Jianjun   "Happy left behind children"
  Luo Wenjie   "Gondola rhapsody"
  Shao Zhanxiang   "Out of Desert"
      "Ancient temple"
      "Homeland"
      "Misty rain in Jiangnan"
  Wan Yi   "Canyon 5"
      "Lake boat 16"
      "monkey 22"
  Wang Jian   "Grazing in winter"
      "Grazing back"
      "Grazing in snowfield"
  Wang Li   "Herding Sheep Kalajun-1"
      "Walking Camels Bashang"
  Wen Hui   "Small business"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Three Jews"
  Yan Jinsong   "The wonderful sight out of window"
  Yan Xin   "Horse race in prairie"
      "Autumn scenery"
  Yang Guomei   "Beautiful spring scenery"
      "Fairy sandbar in heaven"
  Yang Shenghua   "Snow rhyme of ancient city"
      "Grand event of old street"
      "Shine with happiness"
      "Inebriation in stilted buildings"
  Zhang Deqiang   "Baking ditty"
      "Holy temple in dream"
      "Fragrance of tea"
  Zhang Tianming   "Unmelted Snow in Lugou Bridge"
      "Sun-dried fish"
      "Last blacksmith"
  Zhao Jinli   "Rainstorm is coming"
  Zhao Peigen   "Grand meeting"
  Zhao Shunyun   "Flourishing age in ancient city"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Hardware"
      "Pigeon Man"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Constandis"
      "Underwater flying"
  Theodorou Doros   "Walk in the rainy City"
      "Warsawa from above"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Have A Taste"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Jirka Otto   "WATERFALL_TJORNUVIK"
      "TONGUE"
ENGLAND
  Atkins George   "Karijni"
      "Wave Rock"
  Fryer Alison J   "The Winding Road"
  Knight Keith   "Glen Canyon Dam-Lake Powell"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Walker on the Rice Terraces"
  Whitty Chris   "Phone kiosks"
FINLAND
  Ekstrom Jan   "Winter Day at Sea"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Conciliabule ethiopien"
  Hoog Martine   "Green lagoon"
  Simon Jean Pierre   "Colony of King pinguins"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Autumn colours"
      "Ice chunk coast"
      "circled flow"
  Dittus Nicole   "before the storm"
      "gondolas 2"
      "morning light"
  Essig Michael   "Glaeubige"
      "Bridge of Sheikh Zayed"
  Hank Roland   "Azadegan Tea House"
      "Smoking room"
  Lang Bernhard   "Cobh 2"
      "Famara"
  Mahler Steffen   "NYC"
      "The Bean"
  Riehle Gunther   "little emp buddy 3"
      "two plus one 99"
      "two plus huddle snow storm 100"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Iceland 5699"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "The Smooth Lake 1"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Thessaloniki 1"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Fire dragon festival"
      "The beauty of the ancient city"
  Chan Hw   "Rain day street 13"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "First light at Bagan"
      "Papuan soccer 1"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Push the water 002"
      "Dancing dragon 003"
  Ho Sui Ching   "HK Tram"
  Lam Wendy Wai Man   "going home"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Horses Splash 4"
      "Horses Splash BW"
  Ling Kam Siu   "Tuluo Feastival"
  Ming Tam   "Dusk work"
      "Work in the morning"
      "Sheep"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Fire Dragon 02"
      "Traditional Fishing 01"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Walking 003"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Dragon game 007"
      "Fog in morning 061"
      "Fog morning 034"
      "Throwing net 041"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "THE APARTMENT"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "First full moon"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Family play 002"
      "Firework Hong Kong"
      "Man in house "
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Made in Harghita"
      "Varanasi"
      "Life in Balkan"
  Papp Laszlo   "Ceremony"
      "Wet Cave"
      "Under the Ice"
      "Budapest"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "NANDGAON KI HOLI"
      "HOLI REVELRY 4"
      "HOLI REVELRY 5"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Cow racing"
      "The Monk Walk"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAHS GUARDING TOURISTS"
  Krishna Das Amal   "RAJBASI KHELE"
  Saxena Jindal Sruti   "FOR A ROYAL BATH"
      "TOURISTS AND ELEPHANTS"
INDONESIA
  Somali Chow David   "Hot air balloon in Kenya2"
IRAN
  Akhundnejad Guzal   "Dancing Birds"
  Bahrami Ebrahim   "hard work"
  Hajighanizadeh Sahar   "rememberance"
  Heidari Khayat Homan   "carpetman"
      "colosum"
      "relaxing"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "water tracer 1"
      "water tracer 2"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "chahkooh 5"
  Navadeh Shahla Amir Ali   "carpet seller"
      "iron seller"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman   "Alambandan"
      "Football on the road"
  Ramezanzadeh Kambiz   "masoule"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   " Fashionable shoes"
      " Old House Opposite"
      " Departures"
ITALY
  Mammucari Claudio   "devozione"
      "Venezia"
  Monchi Silvano   "Lavori Stradali"
  Serboli Claudio   "Faces on skyscraper"
      "Skyscraper"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Ice castle"
      "Time guardians"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "Into Church"
      "Morning"
LUXEMBOURG
  Zompolas Nikos   "A Distance"
      "Long Sunday Bus"
      "Hey You"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Harvesting Glow"
      "Long Salutes"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Salty"
      "Salt Workers"
      "Waving Nets"
MYANMAR
  Han Kyaw Bo Bo   "Myanmar New Year Water Festival"
      "Through the Net"
  Lay Kyaw Zaw   "Hot Air Balloon Festival"
      "Competition"
      "Gems Hunter"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Brugs kantklossen"
      "Het grote gat"
      "Boerenlandschap"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Nurnberg"
      "Fusbal"
      "time goes by"
      "Kaneo"
  Angelovski Dejan   "DA02"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Salzburg"
  Georgievska Meri   "bicycle"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Angel killer"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "The S line of life "
      "Stones"
      "Amarin"
NORWAY
  Alfheim Olav Inge   "Frozen Aaseli"
      "Offersoykammen"
      "Pigeon man"
  Bergo Arne   "Cattle Egret riding Elephant M"
      "Elephant Herd No1 Amboseli M"
  Espeland Kari E   "Skiing Frognerseteren"
      "A dog and 15 crows"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Beach at Korfu"
  Teigen Lars Martin   "Maren on Trolltunga"
OMAN
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Dance lines"
      "Go home"
      "desert 3"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Last spectactor"
      "Parking "
  Duczynski Maciej   "Iceland 34"
      "Iceland 40"
      "Landmannalaugar"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Arctic goal"
      "Arctic nostalgy"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Five Friends"
      "Jokes in Red"
      "Portuguese Women"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Pink City Post "
      "Curves "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Kavanagh Teresa   "Walking the Goat"
  Kerr Gerry   "Young Myanmar Monk"
  Mahon Edwared   "Milkyway at Ballydwan"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Slovak girls dancing"
      "Transilvanian grandparents house"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Agapov Sergey   "Ritual of taking blood"
      "Plains zebras"
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Toscana"
      "Kirkjufell"
      "Deadvlei Forest"
  Anisimov Sergey   "At the watering"
      "Nenets children near tent"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Iceland from above 2"
      "Scoresby Sound arch"
      "Son Doong 3"
      "Son Doong 9"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Children of Buddha"
      "Kashmir India"
      "Kashmir"
      "Sad mood"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Balance"
  Suloev Alexey   "Faithful friends-Yamal"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Breakage"
      "Contact"
      "The manifold cults "
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Naser Majdi   "Little Venice"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Buddha Boys"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Bannana sellers"
      "Fish drying "
SERBIA
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Traveller"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Cave story 1"
      "Cross on the square"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "Inle Lake Fishing"
      "Matching Lines A"
      "My Flying Kick"
      "Transporting"
  Tan Lee Eng   "XIAPU CURVE BW"
      "VILLAGER AND BASKET"
      "CIRCULAR NETS XIAPU"
  Tan Thiam Siong   "The Tulou"
  Wanna Thigh   "Travel horseman 2"
      "Relax 1"
      "The horseman 2"
      "The traveller 3"
SLOVAKIA
  Rebro Marcel   "Water"
      "Fishermen"
      "Night shift in Prague"
      "I believe I can fly"
SLOVENIA
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss VI"
      "Morning"
      "Susjedi"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Lanzarote Vineyard 04"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Monks dance"
      "On a fish market 2"
      "Shepherd with pig"
SPAIN
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "La Muda Mountain"
      "Foro Romano"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Hairdresser"
      "Oeschinensee4"
  Jenzer Urs   "Murano im Nebel"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Human grassland 03"
      "Jia Yang train"
      "Morning beauty"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin 04"
      "isin 130"
  Balkan Basak   "Sheep flock"
      "light"
      "window"
  Emre Can   "emre 30"
      "emre 34"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 18"
      "zbanu 15"
  Guido Niko   "hindistan 91"
      "hindistan 52"
      "Hindistan 97"
  Gun Tahsin   "tahsin 522"
      "tahsin 532"
  Gungor Cengizhan   "cengizhan 33"
      "cengizhan 4"
  Kandilcioglu Ummu   "kasnak"
      "spa"
      "Sheep flock"
  Karaarslan Nese   "nese 635"
      "nese 11"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "macoro 9"
  Meric Levent   "dede torun"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "omur 10"
      "omur 4"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 555"
      "ilkem 502"
  Ozgul Alev Mehmet   "FOOD SELLER"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra 502"
      "esra 511"
  Palabiyik Orkide   "the siesta"
  Peker Sevil Gurel   "sevil 6"
      "sevil 18"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "yilki atlari"
  Tansu Gulay   "saklambac"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli 518"
      "asli51"
  Yilmaz Ibrahim   "ZAMAN2100 115"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Secret Canyon Slot"
      "Bodie Snow Winter Day"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Fillingwater new season 10"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Bien sau con mua "
      "Qua dong nang "
      "Nguoi dan ong ban Do "
  Le Hoang Nhan   "LUOI XIEP"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1287 323 56 430 226 48
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Felix de Trinidad"
      "Desde lejos"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Lavender-farm"
  Boynton Mieke   "Falling from the Mountains"
      "Quiver Tree and Milky Way"
  Cakebread Annette   "Wanaka Tree"
  Dunne Danny   "Face of Experience"
      "Mountain"
  Kirby Annette   "Approaching storm "
  Moritz Vicki   "Laneway"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "THE GHOST GIRL"
  Tam Joseph   "Have No Fear Mono"
      "Cock Fighting"
      "Down You Go"
      "Legs Up Mono"
  Trevan Nadia   "Night drifter"
  Watson Graeme   "Womens Rugby Union 2"
      "Womens Rugby Union 6"
  Wormald Kim   "Smithy"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Wueste"
      "Ministerium"
  Nagy Stefan   "Triangle"
      "Dorka"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan   "Duck Seller"
      "Fearless Women"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Bad Weather"
      "Bridge Vroemhoven"
      "Harley Fans"
      "Old Factory"
  Discart Chris   "herinneringen"
      "fatalisme"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Pudeur"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Anetta a la ferme"
      "Les couches"
  Lemmens Jef   "Piercings"
  Oeyen Roger   "Hebt ge nog wat"
  Stalmans Luc   "Cube"
      "Madamme Bouvary"
      "Tribute"
      "Wet"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Game After Prayer Mono"
      "Refurbishing Their Nest BW"
      "The Duster Mono"
  Kwan Phillip   "Laying on Sand BW"
  Siu Miranda   "Zigzag"
      "Home in the Fields"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "I will win"
      "Racing at Welland"
      "Rodeo 01"
CHINA
  Bai Shuzhen   "Left-behind children"
      "Desire"
  Chen Xinxin   "Read the Bible2"
  Gong Zheng   "Plateau Family"
      "The shepherd"
      "Blessing"
  Guo Ying   "Dancer"
      "The eyes of thinking you"
  Huang Min   "Twilight return"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Herding back"
      "Inky mountain village"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Life"
      "Seek for novelty in perilous peak"
  Li Hong   "An old Yi woman 011"
      "Barber shops 01"
  Li Hong   "Keep watching in the mountain"
  Li Jianping   "Misty Xiang River"
      "Return lately in the snowfield"
  Li Ming   "World of grandmother"
  Li Yushan   "Partner"
  Liu Houyu   "Geothermal and cattle "
      "Bath in Gangs River"
      "On the way"
  Lu Minqiang   "Weigh"
      "Run"
  Luo Wenjie   "Smoke from ancient enclosing house"
      "A mirage"
  Ou Weijian   "Return before rainstorm"
  Shao Zhanxiang   "Lonely Dancer"
  Wan Yi   "monkey 105"
  Wang Yu   "Shade"
  Yan Xin   "Urge horses with whips"
  Yang Guomei   "A group of deers in river valley"
  Yi Du   "Cocoon"
      "Elegy"
  Zhang Deqiang   "The pilgrimage"
  Zhu Hanju   "At a loss"
      "The beauty in dream"
      "Melting curve"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Rituel"
      "Stroll"
  Kranos Pantelis   "The silent world of a wreck"
      "Underwater wheel"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Calmness And Storm"
  Yiallouris George   "LOST IN TIME"
      "REFLETION 05"
      "SHOEMAKER"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Jirka Otto   "WINTER LANDSCAPE"
      "WINTER WAVES"
      "WINTER WAY"
      "CHESTNUTS IN WINTER"
DENMARK
  Hyldgaard Bjarne   "Elle in the doorway 5725MCT"
      "Lady with mask 1389MCT"
      "The vagabond 7884MCT"
      "Behind misty windows 5892MCT"
  Johansen Danne   "Girl with cigarette"
      "Long black boots"
      "Reaching for females "
      "Water mirror"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "My Place"
      "Cross"
      "Trees and Runner"
      "Amina in Tunnel"
ENGLAND
  Atkins George   "Instant Power"
  Fryer Andy   "Boilerman"
      "Time for a Brew"
  Goode Bob   "Best Buddies"
      "The Boatman"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Statuesque"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Backward Look 2"
      "Butterfly Lady 2"
      "Wooden Pose"
  Lambeth Roy   "Beach Roamer"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Waiting"
  Munday Jim   "Jumping the Wake"
      "Roker Pier"
      "Selsey Lifeboat Station"
  O Neill Norman   "Race for the Finish Line"
      "Three Posts"
  Thomson Ian   "Curved Spiral"
      "Museum"
  Ward Des   "Wishin and Hopin"
  Whitty Chris   "Beach silhouettes 2"
      "Mel and recorder 50 mono"
FRANCE
  Morio Francoise   "zombies"
      "Brooklyn"
  Paris Trinley   "Accident"
      "Las"
      "Scarlett"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "lost souls part 1"
  Essig Michael   "ten floors up stairs"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Forbidden staircase"
      "Waiting for tourists"
  Hank Roland   "Crossing"
      "Stille"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "To emote"
  Mahler Steffen   "Curves and Straights"
  Mock Klaus   "Fire stais"
      "Way up"
      "People passing by"
  Riehle Gunther   "wings moving 100 bw"
      "three plus seven 101 bw"
      "three buddies 100 bw"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Dorka mit Hut 5 BW"
      "La belle 1 BW"
      "Timeless 3 BW"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Burren 4"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Remember"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "aged man of Margarites 1"
      "Dance of fantasy 2"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Force the hands of the ball"
  Au Yeung Kwong Ying   "Dragon Boat Racing 01"
      "Learning from Grandma"
      "Dragon Boat Racing 02"
  Chan Hw   "The dew of love Bw"
      "Eager eyes 2"
      "Pedestrian zebra line Bw"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Charging 15"
      "Cock fight 1"
      "Old tea house 18"
      "The last shot"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagle Confronting 11 BW"
      "Good Lunch 17 BW"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Morning throwing 001 "
      "See the movie "
  Ho Sui Ching   "Fog Cover The Sea"
      "Throwing Net BW003"
  Lam Wendy Wai Man   "arch"
      "walk and stay 2"
      "reading monks 2 bw"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Rugby 7 BW"
      "Run quickly BW"
  Ling Kam Siu   "Precision Moment"
      "Smiling Face"
  Ming Tam   "Off work"
      "Sisterhood"
      "Struggle"
      "Two dependent"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Dragon Boat 02"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Man and bird 001"
      "Under the light "
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 016"
      "Throwing net 044"
      "Dragon boat 109"
      "Falling down"
  Wong Shiu Gun   "All Wet 2"
      "Catching Three Horses 2"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "STREET MOOD"
      "PRAYER'S MAGIC"
      "GET BSCK TO WORK"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Dragon boat racing 3"
      "Sinking ship"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Boating racing 001 "
      "Circle building "
  Yu Chun Wa   "Lost my fish"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Winter flovers"
  Dudas Nandor Emil   "Majestic study 21"
  Eifert Janos   "Behind the curtain"
      "Maybe I can not see it right"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Shepherd girl"
      "Lightbar"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "The lamb"
  Papp Laszlo   "Preparing"
      "Stay with Me"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "STORM 1"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Intense bw"
      "Shadows and Stairs"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "LINEMAN"
      "WINNOWING COUPLE"
  Chaudhuri Asim Kumar   "COW RACE"
  Roy Nupur Kumar   "CIRCLE OF LIFE"
  Sarkar Sanjay   "Old Man"
  Saxena Jindal Sruti   "TWO IN ONE"
INDONESIA
  Somali Chow David   "Cage Diving in Guadalupe bw"
IRAN
  Hajighanizadeh Sahar   "giants"
      "reflection"
  Jafari Siamak   "lost"
      "under trees"
      "valley"
  Mahdavi Amin   "Bold"
  Mahmoodi Hossein   "Khersak Island2"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "Conflict"
  Navadeh Shahla Amir Ali   "old carpenter"
  Nejatbakhsh Esfahani Ali   "Snow in cafeteria"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman   "Crossing"
      "Memorial"
      "Waiting"
  Ramezanzadeh Kambiz   "fog"
      "koure zoghal"
      "Man and dog"
  Shadab Jouposhty Reyhaneh   "Snow"
  Zakeri Mahmoud   "Predestination6"
      "You"
ITALY
  Baroni Roberto   "The warrior of peace 2"
  Bugli Pietro   "December 19 at Ardenza"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Anna 7"
      "la finestra"
      "preludio"
      "loggia dei mercanti"
  Monchi Silvano   "Ciudad de las Artes 1"
      "Ciudad de las Artes 2"
      "Ciudad de las Artes 3"
      "Ciudad de las Artes 4"
  Robiglio Massimo   "La sfinge"
      "La bottega del ciclista 2"
  Serboli Claudio   "Sul Ponte"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Hanoi Boys 2"
      "Valencia 2017 001"
      "Valencia 2017 005"
KUWAIT
  Alenezi Fahad   "Beauty In Dark"
      "Heart Kiss"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "DREAM"
      "OLD WINDOW"
      "TALENTS AND ADMIRERS"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Cocoon"
      "Heart of the Cube"
      "The Nest"
      "Venus"
  Ribokaite Normante   "1960 and after 57 year"
      "In da Haus 1"
      "Violinist"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Lonely Light"
      "Space Ship"
      "Towards Hope"
      "Unexpected Visitors"
  Tan Min   "Lonely Batu BW"
      "Xianggong Mountain BW"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Fishing Boat Making"
      "Making Boat"
      "Salt Making At Dawn"
MYANMAR
  Han Kyaw Bo Bo   "Working with Pot"
  Lay Kyaw Zaw   "Collect Water at evening"
      "Nuns"
      "Cowboy"
NETHERLANDS
  Hoekenga Rien   "Condensation puffs"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Drie schapen"
      "Glooiend landschap"
      "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
      "Creavrouwtje achter raam in ZwW"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Pisatelot"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Gige 2016"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Berlin"
      "Rosie"
  Georgievska Meri   "Windows"
  Ilievski Filip   "Table"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Fraer iz Stuble"
  Neshkovski Milosh   "Female form 4"
      "Female form 5"
      "Portrait of Martinija"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Sandoval"
NORWAY
  Alfheim Olav Inge   "Godafoss V"
      "Krafla XVIII"
      "Small"
  Bergo Arne   "Mountain Birch no6 in snow M"
  Espeland Kari E   "The Bridge to Nowhere"
      "Imagine to hold my Hand"
      "Guggenheim"
  Nedreboe Bente   "Strong sunday wind"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Women talk"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Fredau XVI"
      "Julia on chair"
      "Victoria"
  Teigen Lars Martin   "Hilde on rock 2"
      "Where do i go"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Walk at Desert"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Waiting"
      "Old and strong"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "My dendrology"
      "Up the stairs"
  Duczynski Maciej   "Iceland 72"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Longing II"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Long Way"
      "Juma"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "Annie the granny"
  Kavanagh Patrick   "Raw"
  Kavanagh Teresa   "Goatman"
      "In Deep Thought"
      "Washed up"
  Mahon Edwared   "Dancing dream"
      "Stephanie in lace"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Sheepfold in winter night"
  Pop Ovi D   "Puzzle"
      "Two Packs"
  Stan Valentina   "A Piece of Vienna"
      "Two Bicycles"
      "Black and White"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "night guest 2 mono"
      "Pretty mono"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Alone"
      "Venice"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Valkyrja"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "La Defense"
  Suloev Alexey   "Dance of the White Shaman-Yamal"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Sweet dreams "
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Window"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Silent witness"
      "Ancestors"
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Mira"
      "The string theory"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "Balkans nigth life"
      "winter am Wildberg"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Nails 003"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter M"
  Lee Peter   "My Horse"
      "Horse Dance"
      "Explosive Dance"
  Wanna Thigh   "Life is a journey"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Swan-Z333"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Abandoned places X-1"
      "Acte Noir I"
  Mauko Daniel   "Pruning the vine"
      "Signpost"
      "Toward the sky"
  Mavric Maja   "Midday Walk"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Column"
      "White Fig"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Dairyman 1"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "I wish you could stay"
      "She moved"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "EL MONASTERIO"
      "THE BOY"
      "LA ESCALERA"
SRI LANKA
  Pitumpe Harsha   "ART OF NATURE"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Man and Horse"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Art1"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Broken network"
      "Mark"
      "Melancholy"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin 381"
      "isin44"
  Balkan Basak   "sis ve hazan "
      "family"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan 05"
      "canan13"
  Guido Niko   "Iran 16"
  Gun Tahsin   "tahsin 546"
  Kandilcioglu Ummu   "merak"
      "eye"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "macoro 20"
      "macoro 75"
  Meric Levent   "dinleyin cocuklar"
      "dunyanin yuku"
      "camasirci"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "omur 12"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 27"
      "ilkem 29"
  Ozgul Alev Mehmet   "BALLERINA"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra 10"
      "esra 509"
  Peker Sevil Gurel   "sevil 5"
      "sevil 521"
      "sevil 711"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "yasli eller"
  Sahin Mustafa   "cikrik"
  Sisa Tania   "tania 53"
      "tania 54"
      "tania 419"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli 14"
      "asli42"
  Yilmaz Ibrahim   "ZAMAN2100 229"
UKRAINE
  Skripnik Irina   "Dark Krakow"
      "Protect Me"
USA
  Daley Gregory   "Sheltering M"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Afternoon picture"
  Potts Gary   "Mystical Faith BW"
  Whitson Dave   "Curves of Cori 6 BW"
      "Stretching Nude 2 BW"
  Wilson Ronald   "Bull Rider 8934 BW"
      "Horse Drive 3439 BW"
      "Round Up 8120 BW"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Cuoc song mien bien "
      "Chieu tren dong muoi "
      "Chieu que "
  Le Hoang Nhan   "VA VO XE"
      "TUOI THO MIEN QUE 2"
      "TAP PHAT AM 2"
  Vo Bay   "Eyes"
Please wait...