Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR EXHIBITION

BALKAN FRAME 2017
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Suloev Alexey - Russian Federation
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "The yawning"
PSA Gold medal
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain , Bangladesh   "NAMAJ ON ROAD "
FSS Gold medal
  Panajol Veronique, France   "Intra muros"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Fashionable shoes"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Field of tears"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Harmonica Clown"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Back"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "come out in the wash"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Alghanboosi Hamed, Oman   "Turtuk_Girl-1"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Tagliani Roberto, Italy   "Prayers in the wind"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Kopfueber"
PSA Honorable mention
  Pan Jinming, China   "Nowhere to Hide"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Follow Me"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Abashment-2"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Vell port de la Mediterrania"
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "The Fates 1"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Colours of Ice II"
FSS Praise
  Chen Xinxin, China   "Pottery Workshop4"
  Jerlemar Nils Erik, Sweden   "Stormy Weather No 2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Garsia Alain, France   "Mudam"
  Cheung Koon Nam, Hong Kong   "Golden Eagle Fighting 03"
  Suloev Alexey, Russian Federation   "It is time to cook diner-Yamal"
  Doyle Joe, Republic of Ireland   "Jocelyn By The Window"
  Taborda Joao, Portugal   "Friends Will Be Friends"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "AUTUMN OF PATRIARCH"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ilva in the river"
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Loon Feeding Chick"
  Li Hong, China   "Village Class01"
  Castro Pardo Julio, Spain   "Celestial Arch"
  Bilgic Aysu, Turkey   "Last Train"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Clown 1"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kruger Willem, South Africa   "Jackal catch three"
PSA Gold medal
  Cheung Koon Nam, Hong Kong   "Eagle Confronting 11"
FSS Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Egret in rain"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Gu Xiao, USA   "The Tree of Death"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Chen Lanfeng, China   "Fight"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Fung Man Yu Alex, Hong Kong   "To work as one"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Dead guard"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Karunarathna Lakshitha, Sri Lanka   "Quarrel"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "in the golden morning"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Peer Albert, Austria   "American eagle"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "Great Gray Owl Landing"
  Magyar Krisztina, Hungary   "Prepared for Landing"
  Okumusoglu Haktan, Turkey   "North Magic"
  Devine Bob, England   "goshawk 1"
  Raina Jukka, Finland   "Osprey Fishing"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Accouplement De Mantes"
FSS Praise
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Flying 018"
  Emmerich Jr Gerald H, USA   "Churhill Heavyweight"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Lee David Nam Lip, Malaysia   "The Dancing Queen 01"
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Balearica regulorum"
  De Rupak, India   "PARENTAL CARE 2"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Turf war"
  Biro Lajos, Hungary   "Kestrel mating"
  Andras Tejsi, Hungary   "Between stars"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Duel on the rock"
  Moskvin Sergey, Russian Federation   "Dandelion and tenant"
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Zebra"
  Suloev Alexey, Russian Federation   "White dance-Canada"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In the fog with ducks 3"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russian Federation   "The girl from Kashmir"
PSA Gold medal
  Li Hong, China   "Hard study 01"
FSS Gold medal
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe, Indonesia   "CANDLE CHAT"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Alhajri Mohammed, Oman   "crossing the desert"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Dramatic Train"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Tagliani Roberto, Italy   "For ten dollars daily"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Anisimov Sergey, Russian Federation   "Little Nenets Nedko 9"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Streitfelder Theo, Austria   "Toy Museum Praha"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "huddle and adults 3"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Reynolds Steve, England   "The builder"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika, Sri Lanka   "SPEED LIFE "
PSA Honorable mention
  Paul Abani, India   "MAHAKUBHA THE SAGES"
  Alghanboosi Hamed, Oman   "Playing-time-1"
  Das Avishek, India   "The Dangerous Play"
  Ebrahim Khalid, Bahrain   "Celebration "
  Nguyen Ngoc Son, Vietnam   "field"
  Johnston Eion, Scotland   "Between customers"
FSS Praise
  Alsanidi Ismael, Oman   "farmer"
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "A potters woman"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Gordeev Eduard, Russian Federation   "barque Sedov on the Neva"
  Tommi Massimo, Italy   "Eucharist"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sremska Mitrovica"
  Faucompre Jean Luc, France   "Sur la plage"
  Lu Ching Yu, Taiwan   "Ruins"
  Atoyan Alexander, Russian Federation   "The magical mountain of Ogoy"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Alsalmi Nidhal, Oman   "Go home"
  Boehle Rob, Netherlands   "die der das dampfloc"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "meditative-1"
  Wang Li, China   "Herding Sheep Kalajun"
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "River"
  Billion Lim, Malaysia   "HEMU"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Jerlemar Nils Erik, Sweden   "Man and Horse"
PSA Gold medal
  Tesching Klaus, Germany   "Ninja"
FSS Gold medal
  Moskvin Sergey, Russian Federation   "Latitude 69"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Alibrahim Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Sick child"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Vahaettala Marjukka, Finland   "Young Beauty"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Hill Simon, England   "Attitude - Florence - Italy"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Mukherjee Debarshi, India   "THE EYE OF FAITH"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Free Hugs"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Suloev Alexey, Russian Federation   "Little Monk and Big Buddha-Myanmar"
  Bilgic Aysu, Turkey   "Passers By"
PSA Honorable mention
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Mister David"
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Dance"
  Tagliani Roberto, Italy   "My Bertha"
  Pillik Manfred, Austria   "Aufschlag"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Pedestrian zebra line Bw"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "little miss"
FSS Praise
  Bawiec Marcin, Poland   "End of the war"
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Shtrkova Kochovska Katja, North Macedonia   "Agatha Christie"
  Szabo Ferenc, Hungary   "Grandfather"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli, Taiwan   "Dessert crossing BW"
  Teo Siow Yih, Malaysia   "Seaweed Farm 2"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika, Sri Lanka   "MY BUSINESS"
  Ovidiu Gabor, Romania   "Sheepfold in winter nigth"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Das Avishek, India   "The Tough Ritual"
  Mocko Ivan, Slovakia   "Black magic woman "
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Take Me Home Bw"
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "The child and ladders"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Transmission Line"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Maramuresan tale"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Tan Kok Siong, Singapore   "The Throw 3"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Mauko Daniel, Slovenia   "Help me"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Going to the market 2"
  Zhu Hanju, China   "Dream Raider"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1084 272 60 341 177 54
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Circus Tent Curves"
  Ge Kangxian   "Dawn"
  Killen Roy   "Spoonbill nest builder"
  Moritz Vicki   "Pink Wanaka"
  Stefanini Michael   "Leading from the Start"
  Walker Helen   "Beach Babes"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Mating Season 2"
  Nagy Stefan   "Nude"
      "Kathi"
      "red Shoes"
      "Nude02"
  Peer Albert   "gondolas"
      "Marius 3"
      "Michael"
  Pillik Manfred   "Kopfueber"
      "Kraftakt"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "NAMAJ ON ROAD "
      "COLOR OF MARKET "
BELARUS
  Maretsky Alexander   "Poder Belvedere"
BELGIUM
  Gillard Pol F   "The rest of a monster"
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "bicycle garage"
  Simon Claude   "Elephants Babwata NP1"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Uncertainty 04"
BRAZIL
  Souza Salarini Lourdes Maria   "Rafts ashore"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Creatures Comfort"
      "Wild Grizzly Hunting"
      "Working At Dawn 102"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Loon Feeding Chick"
  Kwan Phillip   "Black and White"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Barrie skater"
      "Inle Lake sunset"
      "Welland race"
CHINA
  Chen Jianmin   "Call"
  Chen Jinghui   "DUSK"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Grazing home2"
      "Mother and son"
      "Water music"
  Chen Xinxin   "Bangladeshi rickshaw1"
      "grabing sheep race 1"
      "Pottery Workshop4"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliangshan1"
      "Village Class01"
      "Yi man3"
  Lu Weiping   "Harvest"
  Pan Jinming   "Nowhere to Hide"
  Wan Yi   "monkey 68"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Big world in the eye"
      "Uncanny workmanship"
  Yang Shenghua   "Ancient town charm"
  Zhu Hanju   "Fantasy dream"
      "Night Elf"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Look up"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   " People"
      "Friends"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Foggy Walk"
      "Evening Red"
      "Harmonica Clown"
ENGLAND
  Behr Mike   "THE SHOPKEEPER"
      "YOUR COUNTRY NEEDS YOU"
  Devine Bob   "goldfinch on hazel"
      "great grey owl back lit"
  Duncan Greg   "Dont Mess With Me"
      "Backhand Hold"
  Hill Simon   "Icelandic Road"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Box Series Zoe"
  Smith Judy   "Yellowstone Sunrise"
  Tait David   "Facing the storm"
      "Rising dawn mist"
      "Up up and away"
  Tanner Clive   "Ely Cathedral_Nave looking west"
  Whitty Chris   "Blizzard Stoke Park"
FINLAND
  Korhonen Marjut   "Alone"
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "A Dog walking"
  Vahaettala Marjukka   "Waiting"
FRANCE
  Dumangin Jacky   "A la Louche"
      "Bague"
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Dans la brume"
      "Le voyageur au chariot"
      "Pecheurs de crevettes"
  Garsia Alain   "Mudam"
      "Venise"
      "Snasfellness"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Springing on the stairs"
  Panajol Veronique   "Intra muros"
      "L'ecrin"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Model"
      "Kite 2106 - 2"
  Bruder Ursula   "Colours of Ice II"
      "Lofoten by night"
      "Icy reflection"
  Hank Roland   "Field of tears"
      "Steinadler"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "haute couture-1"
      "golden light-4"
  Lang Bernhard   "Lichthof"
      "Seerose"
      "the red one"
  Riehle Gunther   "blue ice glacier heart"
      "adult and young 18"
      "emperor landscape 3"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Spiel mit Licht und Schatten 1 C"
  Schwind Klaus   "Kampf der Titanen"
  Tesching Klaus   "Blossom"
HONG KONG
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Art of Gong making"
      "Happy childhood"
      "Going to the market"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Golden Eagle 02"
      "Golden Eagle Fighting 03"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Arch 4"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Autumn scenic"
      "Horses Splash"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Ice hockey 006"
      "Throwing net 033"
      "Dragon Game 007"
      "Throwing net 007"
HUNGARY
  Ferenc Molnar   "At low tide"
      "In prayers"
      "Jano Bari painter No3"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Amina the Afghan girl"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "The yawning"
      "Yelena"
  Magyar Krisztina   "European Roller"
      "Silverland"
      "They have spotted me"
  Szabo Ferenc   "Old boot-maker No2"
      "Calvary"
      "Last hermit No7"
INDIA
  Basak Dr Sanjib   "THE HOLY MAN OF VRINDAVAN"
      "SYMMETRY"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "AFTERNOON HOLY JOB"
      "FOCUS"
  Zulhen Afrinaldi   "Jabal Akhdar Gorge"
      "Palembang Catfish Seller"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Fashionable shoes"
      "Morning tram"
      "I Love My Beer"
      "Daily tram"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Bows in Eilat"
      "Hanging"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "sepolcrum 4"
      "fausto"
  Bugli Pietro   "Magic Venice"
  Gambini Marcello   "Ethiopia- click"
      "India- pilgrim"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Anna 3"
  Minorello Marzio Filippo   "Cani Guida 01"
      "Venice Marathon 02"
  Tagliani Roberto   "Prayers in the wind"
      "tibetan basketball"
  Tommi Massimo   "Fior di Loto"
      "The Welder"
      "Oh my God"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Tuscany landscape 2016 001"
      "Vietnam Mountains 1"
JORDAN
  Radi Mohammad   "ORANGE 17"
      "ORANG 18"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "sisters"
      "yellow"
      "candle"
      "child turtuk"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "AUTUMN OF PATRIARCH"
      "LITTTLE DECADENT PORTRAIT"
      "REPROACH"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Piero X"
MACAU
  Airosa Alexandrino Lei   "Gong Worker "
      "Livestock trade "
      "Story Teller 2 "
  Cheang Sherman   "Follow Me"
      "Raining"
      "Welcome Dancing"
      "Winter Harvest"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Swan Lake 5"
      "Exciting Rugby Game 9"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Yeokkian Jenn   "Robber fly with prey 74"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Faces 20"
      "Little Girl Behind The Gate"
  Soon Seng Leong   "HARD WORK"
      "ARE YOU HUNGRY"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Dry Chili"
      "Fantasy"
      "Little Monks At Dusk"
      "Sea Gypsy Of Maika Island"
MOROCCO
  Tazi Cherti Mohamed   "CROWNED CRANE"
      "LEGZIRA"
      "PANDA"
      "STAIRS"
NETHERLANDS
  Bink Huub   "De Pont 0317-41"
      "De Pont RL 1116-40"
  Boehle Rob   "Guilemins muss auch einmal wieder sauber werden"
      "la vagabonde"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Bevroren Waterplas"
      "Piepeke duik"
      "Gecorrigeerde vlucht"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "red room"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Hm"
      "Galerija 02"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
      "Gallery"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 01"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 02"
  Korunoski Dimce   "Ordinary people 5"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Street5"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Red homeless"
  Nikolic Stefan   "Girls"
  Shtrkova Kochovska Katja   "Gate keeper"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Soar"
      "Walking into the Green"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy III"
      "Raphaella III"
OMAN
  Al Jabri Hebatallah   "Hiding"
  Albalushi Hetaf   "Look hops"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Oman Desert3"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Biduin_Boy"
      "Im_Alone"
      "Turtuk_Girl-1"
      "wiselook"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Escape from the rain"
      "calm"
  Alruzeiqi Noufal   "swimmer from oman1"
  Salim Ghaniya   "Julia Child"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "bon appetit"
      "come out in the wash"
      "last gadabout"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Flying in Color"
      "Friends Will Be Friends"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Hayderove"
      "Our Ride"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Hidden Eyes"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Jocelyn By The Window"
      "Rachelle Reclining"
  Ducker Chris   "Deirdre 3"
  Ross Michael   "Carla in Lace"
  Sasic Aleksandar   "Blending"
      "Savamala"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Faith"
      "Sheep in frozen forest"
  Paunescu Cristian Dan   "Above all"
      "Let's tan"
  Roibu Grigore   " Lights and shadow"
      "Media Latinitas"
      "The first story"
      "Tree fire"
  Silaghi Octavian   "apocalypse incoming"
  Stan Valentina   "Venice"
      "Contrast"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Atoyan Alexander   "Welcome to the fairy tale"
      "The dreams of the old icebreaker"
  Gordeev Eduard   "The January sky "
      "Saint Petersburg Nevsky Prospekt October"
      "Lisbon tram"
  Moskvin Sergey   "Geometric ideas"
      "mine 810 meters underground"
      "soul dancing"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Norway"
      "Venice II"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "boredom"
      "cafe dog"
  Suloev Alexey   "It is time to cook diner-Yamal"
      "Aloft of Mars-USA Arizona"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed   "Cold and Hot"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "KW View 1"
      "The Milky Way 4"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Abashment-2"
      "Sadu 6"
SCOTLAND
  Quig Robert   "Autumnal Frost"
      "Frozen in Time"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana"
      "Clown 1"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Eye"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "Xiapu Golden Nets"
  Tan Kok Siong   "The Wrangler of Mongolia"
      "Lighting Up"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Phatthalung Haul"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "Heading to work"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Ceres"
      "lady in black"
      "Dancer"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Eternal circle"
      "Looks"
      "The Fates 1"
      "Tomb of war victims"
  Cufar Aleksander   "AM-400"
      "TS-6010"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Fields and trees III"
      "Modern pyramid"
  Papic Nevenka   "Color perspective"
      "Golden tree"
      "Dreaming in colors 1"
      "Dreaming in colors 3"
SOUTH KOREA
  Choi Nag Min   "Bamboo Craft"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Silent Prayer"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Celestial Arch"
      "Waiting for the stars"
      "Incredible light"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Bellisima"
      "Les nines de la mar"
      "Vell port de la Mediterrania"
  Valle Perez Hugo   "Cracked Ice"
  Velasco Juan R   "Piano"
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Jade Dragon Twins"
  Grimfoot Mats   "Boy in Blue"
      "Triple Color Match"
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Stormy Weather No 2"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Eliis Island"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Venedig Carnevale 11"
      "Arktis Eisscholle 1"
TAIWAN
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Natural design"
      "Taking flight"
      "Destitute of children"
TURKEY
  Balkan Fatih   "emek3"
  Bilgic Aysu   "Anatolian Shepherd"
      "Caucasian Bride"
      "Last Train"
  Karaca Cihan   "Greenhouses 3"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Feel Hamnoy"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "smoke"
  Yucelt Ozcan   "COTTON CHILDREN COLLECTION"
USA
  Gu Xiao   "Lunch in A Cup"
      "Helping Children Smile Again 2"
      "Helping Children Smile Again"
  Jenkins Buck   "Three Sea Nettle Jelly Fish"
  Ketchum David Rex   "Drip"
  Tsang Yan   "Pancake house"
  Wen Jennifer Chi   "Camels at Sunrise "
      "Morning Cranes at Misty Creek "
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "PHOI DUA TRE"
      "TRON DOI BEN NHAU No2"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son   "Adorable Mother"
      "Happy smile"
      "Piggyback baby"
  Truong Huu Hung   "Look "
      "drought"
WALES
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Human Ants behind Glass"
      "No_95 banking"
  Prenton Jones Sharon   "Petrushka"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
802 202 53 243 124 44
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Tawny Frogmouth Pair"
  Ge Kangxian   "Happy Birds"
      "Look at Itself"
      "Bird "
      "A Group of Birds"
  Killen Roy   "Learning to kill"
      "Stellers lunch"
      "Surprise attack"
  Russell Brian   "Osprey with Fish"
      "Bald Eagle"
  Stefanini Michael   "Infanticide By Another Swan"
  Willshaw Karen   "Anemonefish Stand Off"
      "Graceful Tree Frog"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Mating Season 3"
      "Speed Merchant"
  Nagy Stefan   "Agame"
  Peer Albert   "American eagle"
      "Fennek"
      "king vulture"
      "volcanic landscape"
  Pillik Manfred   "Die Nuss"
      "Kompassqualle"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "The King "
BELARUS
  Maretsky Alexander   "Fishing"
      "Frost on the trees"
BELGIUM
  Simon Claude   "Stiff neck Etosha "
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Hostility 110"
  Chan Tin Sang   "Great Gray Owl Landing"
      "Barred Owl Hunting"
      "great Gray Owl Taking Off"
      "Great Gray Owl In Snow Strom"
  King Francis   "Elephants Greeting"
      "Flamingo Flying Over Lake Natron II"
  Kwan Phillip   "Red Fox Retreat"
      "Snow Monkey at Pool"
CHINA
  Chen Lanfeng   "A song of praise5"
      "Fight"
      "Rushed to the attack"
  Chen Xinxin   "African rhinoceros2"
      "Delta lion5"
  Pan Jinming   "Slender West Lake Dawn"
  Wan Yi   "monkey 15"
  Wang Li   "Face of Pup"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Happy land"
      "Shining togather"
      "On the water"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Connection"
ENGLAND
  Carter Pamela   "Burnished Brass Moth "
      "Kingfisher"
  Devine Bob   "lion love"
      "cheetah with 3 cubs"
      "goshawk 1"
      "osprey with fish"
  Duncan Greg   "Grizzly In Winter"
  Smith Judy   "Brown Bear Family Finland"
  Whitty Chris   "Deer in mist"
      "Golden lion tamarin"
      "Stag"
FINLAND
  Kytola Jorma   "Saana"
  Lalli Marjo   "Sun behind mist"
      "Swans over snowfall"
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "Picaflor"
  Raina Jukka   "Fresh breakfast"
      "Osprey Fishing"
      "The last dance"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Filicaria Et Aurore"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Duel on the rock"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Ebouriffee"
  Garsia Alain   "Rouge gorge familier"
      "Lynx sous la neige"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "silent hunter"
      "swirling"
      "Tajnaste by night 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Animal crossing"
      "Four zebras in a row"
  Hank Roland   "Festmahl"
      "Vollbremsung"
  Lang Bernhard   "Jagdglueck"
  Riehle Gunther   "alaska fog landscape 1"
  Sbresny Peter   "Sonnenaufgang"
  Schwind Klaus   "Red Footed Falcon Mating"
  Tesching Klaus   "Sleeping"
      "Horseshoe Bend"
      "Qualle 1"
      "Antelope Canyon"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Brown bear 10_Alaska"
      "Polar bear 13"
      "Snow wild ape 33"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Tasty"
      "Shadow"
      "Loving you 3"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Golden Eagle Fighting 02"
      "White-throated Kingfisher 11"
      "Eagle Confronting 11"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "To work as one"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Lunch hour 001"
      "Motion capture"
      "Flying 018"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Between stars"
      "Face to face"
  Biro Lajos   "Breakfast"
      "Kestrel mating"
      "Gift"
  Eifert Janos   "Balearica regulorum"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Bearded reedling"
  Magyar Krisztina   "Landing"
      "Look into the Camera"
      "Prepared for Landing"
  Szabo Ferenc   "Daybreak"
INDIA
  Basak Dr Sanjib   "THE LONE TREE"
  Bysack Subrata   "PULLING THE FROG"
      "SNAKE IN IBIS BEAK"
  De Rupak   "PARENTAL CARE 2"
      "Riding on dads back"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "GREY HERON WITH STICK"
      "painted stork with twig02"
  Mitra Piyali   "Silhoutte"
  Paul Abani   "BABY PHEASANT TAILED JACANA"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "Power of the water"
ITALY
  Mammucari Claudio   "Orso bruno"
  Tagliani Roberto   "Starlings"
      "Towers"
      "Ostrich and sons"
      "Little fairless"
  Tommi Massimo   "Seguendo la Luce"
      "Leader of the Pack"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "Silent conversation"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "To Swing"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Anger Birds 4"
      "Kingfisher Fighting 2"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Sunbird 6"
      "Sunbird5"
      "Egret 17"
MALAYSIA
  Billion Lim   "LETHALITY"
  Koh Yeokkian Jenn   "Robber fly with prey 29"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "Let Us Fight 07"
      "Praise The Lord"
      "The Dancing Queen 01"
      "View From The Otowa Bridge"
  Soon Seng Leong   "CRAVING FOR FOOD"
MOROCCO
  Tazi Cherti Mohamed   "CROWNED CRANE"
      "VICTORIA CROWNED"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "how nice this Papilio Machaon"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Wat kom je doen"
      "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
      "Gierenkop in ZwW"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Gileski Dejan   "Autumn tree and lake"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Bearded Seal 2 in Kongsfjorden"
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Little owls"
      "Poledancer"
OMAN
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Japal_Shams-1"
      "Lines"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Mountain-1"
  Salim Ghaniya   "Buprestidae"
POLAND
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "jumping contest"
      "in the golden morning"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Lonely Plant"
      "Desert Lines"
      "After The Rain"
ROMANIA
  Alexandru David   "The Icon"
  Paunescu Cristian Dan   "I am a lady"
      "Parallels C"
  Silaghi Octavian   "a delicate moment 2"
      "the forest king"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Anisimov Sergey   "Baikal night 3"
      "Morning"
  Moskvin Sergey   "Altai autumn"
      "Dandelion and tenant"
      "Frosty morning"
      "Lake Stonehenge"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Red World Bolivia"
      "Sunrise in Greenland"
  Suloev Alexey   "Hunter-Madagascar"
      "The Solitude-Antarctica"
      "I am marrying you-Kenya"
      "White dance-Canada"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed   "Dragonfly"
      "Butterfly"
      "Hover Fly"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "The Space"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Deer fighting"
      "Milky way 1"
      "Zebra"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Lion King"
      "Moms"
SCOTLAND
  Quig Robert   "Common Blue on Eyebright"
      "Orange Tip Male"
SERBIA
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jumping fish"
      "Purple Heron 103"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "54 Loving Pairs"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Beehawks"
      "Feeding Time"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
      "Dead valley"
      "Glen canyon"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Flower-ML100"
      "Swan-1000W"
      "Wood-W100"
      "Frog-1"
  Papic Nevenka   "Catch me if you can"
      "Shadow hunters"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Wonderful Nature"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Impala backlight"
      "Jackal catch three"
      "Owlet cleaning up"
SOUTH KOREA
  Hwang Chae Chun   "family of heron"
SPAIN
  Castro Pardo Julio   "Double Arch"
      "Green Storm"
SRI LANKA
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Floating beauty"
      "Quarrel"
      "Roller and Zebras"
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Capture"
      "Hug"
      "On the ground"
  Grimfoot Mats   "Gannets closeup"
      "Wings"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Weissbartgus im Sprung 1"
      "artgus 7Weissb"
TAIWAN
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Tibetan mules"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "kingfisher1"
      "Mudskipper2"
      "Turf war"
  Li Chen You   "Couple 119"
      "Hunting 81"
THAILAND
  Fu Wei   "it is mine"
TURKEY
  Bilgic Aysu   "Heron Take Off"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "North Magic"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "dag 2"
USA
  Emmerich Jr Gerald H   "Churhill Heavyweight"
  Gu Xiao   "The Tree of Death"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Madagascar Buzzard 193"
  Tsang Yan   "Hello"
      "Kissing birds"
  Wen Jennifer Chi   "Eagles Fighting Hard On Ice"
      "Happy Egrets"
      "Leopard Sticking Tongue Out"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
856 215 52 278 145 47
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Brighton Skating"
  Ge Kangxian   "Beach Golden Light"
  Moritz Vicki   "Eiffel tower shadows"
  Russell Brian   "Machu Picchu"
  Stefanini Michael   "Fishing At High Tide"
      "Time To Get Back"
  Walker Helen   "Low Flying"
  Willshaw Karen   "Tea Plantation Worker"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "River"
      "Vulcan"
  Peer Albert   "Oia before sunset"
      "Svolvaer"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Erster Schnee Linz"
      "Toy Museum Praha"
BAHRAIN
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Celebration "
      "Strong Farmer "
      "Walking in Maasai "
  Radhi Thekrayat   "Boal Jumbing"
      "Fisherman"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Mahabub Hossain   "FAITH FOR GOD "
      "LIFE IN A TRAIN "
      "HOME OF GOD"
      "DAILY LIFE "
BELARUS
  Maretsky Alexander   "April in Rostov"
BELGIUM
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Shepherd 07"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Kara Mother Shaving Her Baby Head"
CHINA
  Chen Jinghui   "BEAUTIFUL PLAIN NO1"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Chinese Dragon"
      "Greet the dawn3"
      "Shoals02"
  Li Hong   "First teacher"
      "Hard study 01"
  Li Xunlei   "little lambs"
      "playing in the sea 3"
  Lu Weiping   "beach"
  She Jiahu   "Neverland"
  Wan Yi   "mountain peak2"
  Wang Li   "Herding Sheep Kalajun"
  Xu Xiaomei   "My family"
      "My god in the book"
  Yang Shenghua   "Old alley festival"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Energy at Sea"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Following"
      "Looking for the unexpected"
ENGLAND
  Behr Mike   "EILEAN DONNAN CASTLE"
      "MYKONOS PRIEST"
      "MYKONOS WINDMILL"
  Duncan Greg   "Photographing In Venice"
  Hill Simon   "Amer Fort - Jaipur - India"
  Reynolds Steve   "Hard family life"
      "Sharpening the knife"
      "The builder"
  Tait David   "Yunnan paddies"
  Whitty Chris   "Phone kiosks"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Sur la plage"
  Hans Florence   "ILLUSION 2"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Young Hmong woman and skirts"
  Roussillon Claude   "Le_Mellah_B"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Sunset on the Lofoten Islands"
      "golden glow 3"
      "sewing"
      "Xiapu 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "After prayer"
  Hank Roland   "Loop Head"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "evening ceremony-2"
      "live simply-1"
      "meditative-1"
  Lang Bernhard   "Haeuschen am Meer"
  Riehle Gunther   "braving the storm 2"
      "huddle and adults 3"
      "huddle and adults 4"
      "three plus three 3"
  Sbresny Peter   "Wiegende Gondeln"
GREECE
  Fanos Nestor   "valencia 1"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "Car array CUBA"
      "Glacier of Greenland 2"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Pupuan soccer 1"
      "Old tea house 1"
      "The courier in sulphur mine"
      "People life in Dailiang mountains"
  Cheng Hong Wai Victor   "VIET NAM TRAVEL 9"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Happer worker 4"
      "Sunset Inle"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Autumn colour 3"
      "Horses Splash 3 BW"
      "Horses Splash 4"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Rose show 101"
      "Working boat"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "La Defense Paris"
      "Samarra Iraque"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in Balkan"
      "Life in the mud"
      "Made in Harghita"
      "Varanasi"
  Szabo Ferenc   "Bales"
  Tota Krisztian   "Feeling The Holy Ghost"
      "Ruins of Faith"
INDIA
  Basak Dr Sanjib   "DOWN MEMORY LANE"
      "NATURE SIGNATURE"
  Bhattacharyya Suman   "SOLO TRAVELLER"
  Das Avishek   "Colourful Walk"
      "Faith of Color"
      "The Dangerous Play"
  De Rupak   "BOAT RIDE"
  Ghosh Pranab   "Masjid Istiqlal"
      "Pushkar"
  Mukherjee Chandan   "LIGHTEEN UP YOUR HEART"
      "PRAYING MONK 2"
  Mukherjee Debarshi   "KRISHNAKALI"
      "AWAITING"
  Paul Abani   "MAHAKUBHA THE SAGES"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "HIGH DISCIPLINE"
      "CANDLE CHAT"
      "TOO COLD TO WORK"
  Zulhen Afrinaldi   "Palembang Wooden Koran"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Greek orthodoxes"
      "Departures"
      "Morning Mail 2"
      "White cat"
  Shpringer Efraim   "Mountaineer"
ITALY
  Boddi Simone   "Lofoten 1"
      "val d orcia 13"
  Gambini Marcello   "Sri Lanka- acrobats fishermen"
  Mammucari Claudio   "la fuga"
  Tagliani Roberto   "For ten dollars daily"
      "With all the hair of the ancestor"
  Tommi Massimo   "La lezione volge al Termine"
      "Eucharist"
      "La Tintora"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "go to the school"
      "child smile"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Nesvyz"
      "Hundertwasser"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Follow The Light"
      "Going To Market"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Boating In the Fog"
      "Throwing a fish net"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Backstage 6"
MALAYSIA
  Billion Lim   "HEMU"
      "SURFING"
  Teo Siow Yih   "Seaweed Farm Sunset"
      "Xiapu"
      "Abandon House "
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Dramatic Train"
      "Peaceful"
      "Reclining Buddha Prayers"
      "Serenity Of Semporna"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "die der das dampfloc"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "time goes by"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Milenium 01"
      "Igraorci 01"
      "Pavlikeni"
  Gileski Dejan   "Egyptian desert - safari 2104"
  Ilievski Filip   "At the airport 2"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Morninig in Dubai"
  Lukovic Rade   "Tocak"
  Shtrkova Kochovska Katja   "Lefkas"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Traffic at Westminster"
OMAN
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Playing-time-1"
      "Tea_House-1"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Omani folklore"
      "Stepwells india"
      "crossing the desert"
      "Leather tanning in Fes "
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Go home"
      "Alone in the desert"
      "To home"
      "Strong start"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "farmer"
      "kyrgez Boy"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Kazba Ait Benhaddou "
      "Kazba Ait Benhaddou 2"
      "Tower"
  Bawiec Marcin   "WALK IN THE GLASS"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "on the height"
      "titanium from the land of smoke"
      "polar express 2"
      "road to paradise"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque"
      "Open Sesames "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Great South Wall"
      "Leaving Mass"
      "Snow Angel"
ROMANIA
  Alexandru David   "Neist Point"
      "The Road"
  Ovidiu Gabor   "PRAGA - Karlovo most"
  Stan Valentina   "Frankfurt Main Station"
      "Winter in Istanbul 2"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Anisimov Sergey   "Little Nenets Nedko 9"
      "with his grandfather in the tent 1"
  Atoyan Alexander   "Escape from the icy captivity"
      "The magical mountain of Ogoy"
  Gordeev Eduard   "circles on the water"
      "barque Sedov on the Neva"
  Moskvin Sergey   "Hikers with dog"
      "lake in the mountains"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Monk"
      "The girl from a fishing village Cambodia"
      "The girl from Kashmir"
  Suloev Alexey   "A deer is better-Yamal"
      "Chat up at the Chum-Yamal"
      "Portrait Nenets woman - Yamal"
      "The Discerning eye-USA Arizona"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Ibrahim shrine"
      "Rural girl"
      "Spinning wool"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Pottery Maker"
      "Servants of the Temple"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Between customers"
      "Moscow metro platform"
  Quig Robert   "Transient Light - Glencoe"
      "Loch Assynt"
      "Elphin Bothy"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Finanz und Wirtschaft in Belgrade"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "In the rice field"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "Child Fun"
      "My Flying Kick"
      "Productivity"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Hemu Topview"
      "The Throw"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "At bushmans home"
      "On the market at noon"
      "Vineyard in heart"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Jamnik-W50"
      "Lady-M22"
      "Morning-D77"
  Debevec Igor   "Stranger in the midnight sun"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "I'm coming to you"
  Papic Nevenka   "On the highway"
      "Remains of time 2"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Rime"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Barroque"
  Velasco Juan R   "Profesor de Guitarra"
      "Lluvia en la Habana"
SRI LANKA
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Curious three"
      "Long way back"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "STREET LIFE"
      "SPEED LIFE "
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Stone Forest"
  Grimfoot Mats   "Friends Contemplating"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Arktis 3 Eisberge"
TAIWAN
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Clean sweep"
      "Heavy load"
  Lu Ching Yu   "Morning fisherman"
      "Ruins"
THAILAND
  Fu Wei   "weaving"
TURKEY
  Balkan Fatih   "amca3"
  Bilgic Aysu   "Homeward Bound"
      "Keeping Watch"
      "Water Buffalo Riders"
  Karaca Cihan   "A potters woman"
      "The potter boy"
      "Two mothers"
  Meric Levent   "aci"
      "dede torun"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Alone Woman"
      "Life Walk"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "salt lake"
USA
  Gu Xiao   "Balloons Over Cappadocia 3"
      "Cruise through Glaciers"
  Tsang Yan   "Family work"
      "Racing to win"
      "Sunset fishing 2"
      "Golden wheat fields"
  Wen Jennifer Chi   "Sulphur Fire Fishing "
      "Upside Down"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "THU HOACH BONG SUNG"
      "DANH DAM"
      "VU DIEU CONG CHIENG No4"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son   "field"
      "Salts Hon Khoi"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1001 251 56 325 172 51
AUSTRALIA
  Demy Geroe Daniel   "Dolomites Peaks in mono"
  Ge Kangxian   " Braver"
      " Going Home"
      "Nuisance"
  Killen Roy   "Dropped fish"
  Kirby Annette   "Ageing in style"
      "Approaching storm over gulf"
  Moritz Vicki   "I'm shy"
      "Vatican spiral"
  Russell Brian   "Butt Out"
      "Glacial Landing"
  Stefanini Michael   "Burn Off"
      "Knee Hugging"
      "Where There Is Smoke"
  Walker Helen   "Life in the shadows"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Ambrella"
      "Love-Play 2"
  Nagy Stefan   "Geometrie"
      "Triangle"
      "Dorka"
  Peer Albert   "Marius"
      "Ondrej Mc"
  Pillik Manfred   "Aufschlag"
      "Orang Utan 2"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "HI KID"
  Ebrahim Khalid   "Maasai Village "
  Radhi Thekrayat   "Black Man"
BELGIUM
  Leimann Dirk Olaf   "steve 3"
  Verelst Greta   "CATHY"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Ana 1"
      "Stoker 3"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   " Dont Step On Me BW"
      "Dressing BW"
  Kwan Phillip   "Yarn Maker BW"
      "Inle Rower and Net BW"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Hungry monk"
      "The mad bull"
CHINA
  Chen Lanfeng   "Lonely forward"
  Chen Yongen   "Fisherman tourism"
      "Spring picture"
  Fang Ping   "pedestrian"
      "The hall of the station2"
  Li Hong   "Child on Daliangshan4"
      "Country school2"
      "Grandparent and grandchild"
      "Mother Love"
  Lu Weiping   "Winter Sonata"
  Pan Jinming   "Taipei 101 after the rain"
  Wan Yi   "the woman of leisure 12"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Captivated"
      "Train under galaxy"
  Yang Shenghua   "Smile"
  Zhu Hanju   "At a loss"
      "Dream Raider"
      "Graceful back"
CYPRUS
  Kranos Pantelis   "Moments below"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Free Hugs"
      "Unknown"
ENGLAND
  Behr Mike   "ALL STEAMED UP"
  Duncan Greg   "Climbing Into The Engine BW"
      "Nude On A Box BW"
  Hill Simon   "Attitude - Florence - Italy"
FINLAND
  Kytola Jorma   "The Races"
  Vahaettala Marjukka   "Wild and Free"
      "Ninni P"
      "Young Beauty"
FRANCE
  Faucompre Jean Luc   "Le pecheur"
  Garsia Alain   "Ambiance de brumes"
      "Escalier"
  Hans Florence   "HOSOK TERE"
  Panajol Veronique   "La sieste"
  Roussillon Claude   "Nana_1"
  Wagner Herve   "Raspail"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Duo - SW"
      "Patrick 3"
      "Patrick"
      "Sousse - SW"
  Bruder Ursula   "Ice formation sw"
      "patterns of Fujian 2 sw"
      "Xiapu 2 sw"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Hard work"
  Hank Roland   "Crossing"
      "Stille"
  Riehle Gunther   "adult and two young 30 bw"
      "emps colony 9 bw"
      "gang of two 1 bw"
      "heavy snow storm 3 bw"
  Sbresny Peter   "Lichterschein"
  Tesching Klaus   "Ninja"
GREECE
  Tsatsis Fotios   "Shadow"
HONG KONG
  Chan Hw   "The dream of fishing village 3"
      "Triangle picture"
      "Pedestrian zebra line Bw"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Spinning lady"
      "Pupuan volleyball"
      "Going to the market 2"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Net in action"
      "Relax 11"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Galloping steed BW"
      "Tokyo station BW"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Dragon boat 109"
      "Falling down "
      "Dragon boat racing 009"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "86 years"
  Eifert Janos   "Body Art"
      "Dance"
  Ferenc Molnar   "Jano Bari painter No5"
      "Jano Bari painter No36"
      "Mourners"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Maramuresan tale"
      "Goatherd"
      "Shepherd girl"
  Szabo Ferenc   "Grandfather"
      "Old boot-maker No1"
INDIA
  Basak Dr Sanjib   "THE SHAIVITE"
  Bhattacharyya Suman   "take my tea"
  Bysack Subrata   "AROUND FIRE"
      "JOKING MOMENT"
  Das Avishek   "The 3D Walk"
      "The Tough Ritual"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "net throwing at uppada"
  Mitra Piyali   "Friendly Banter"
  Mukherjee Chandan   "TRADITIONAL DANCE"
  Mukherjee Debarshi   "THE SKULL"
      "THE EYE OF FAITH"
  Paul Abani   "BATHING TIME"
INDONESIA
  Djatinegoro The Eng Loe   "SHADOW LEADER BW"
      "FLUORESCENT NETS BW"
  Zulhen Afrinaldi   "Circle of Maqam e-Ibrahim"
ISRAEL
  Shpringer Efraim   "In dark"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Urban forms 6"
      "Urban forms 10"
  Gambini Marcello   "India- on the margins of society"
      "Nepal- Mithila child"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Francesca 12"
      "Q Nicolosi 17"
  Minorello Marzio Filippo   "Final Jab"
      "Jab Winner"
      "Rescue Friends"
  Tagliani Roberto   "My Bertha"
  Tommi Massimo   "Halima Prepares Fire"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Hanoi Boys 2"
      "Sapa Child 1"
KUWAIT
  Almuhanna Yousef   "poor"
      "man works"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "MOST LOWEST NOTE"
      "MY LITTLE SUNSHINE"
      "OLD WINDOW"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Art of cement 1"
      "Friends 1"
MACAU
  Airosa Alexandrino Lei   "Inside Siberut Jungel "
      "Sumatra Kids "
  Cheang Sherman   "Praying To God"
  Chiang Ka Chon   "Fishing"
      "Punching"
  Tang Chan Seng   "Opera Makup 6"
      "Let Me Go 9"
  Tang Kai Lon   "Opera Backstage 6"
      "Dancing Rhythm"
MALAYSIA
  Billion Lim   "SILHOUETTE"
      "LOOK UP"
      "UP DOWN RUN"
  Lee David Nam Lip   "A Child First Visit"
      "I Can Read"
  Teo Siow Yih   "Single House"
      "Seaweed Farm"
      "Seaweed Farm 2"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Maasai "
MOROCCO
  Tazi Cherti Mohamed   "RITA"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "shy by nature"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Stiekem"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Angelovski Dejan   "Fabrika03"
  Gileski Dejan   "The western wall"
      "Young scheepers"
  Ilievski Filip   "Bicycle"
      "Revolution"
      "Table"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Face Off"
  Lukovic Rade   "Konji 2"
      "Konj 1"
      "Konji 3"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Fraer iz Stuble"
      "Lokusnicki drvosekac"
  Shtrkova Kochovska Katja   "Agatha Christie"
      "Futuristic"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Imagine to hold my Hand"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Chef"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Polar Bear in the Rocks"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Fredau XIII"
      "Julia on chair"
      "Victoria"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Den e god 2"
      "Megawatt"
OMAN
  Al Jabri Hebatallah   "black"
      "the story behind the doors"
      " hidden features"
  Albusaidi Samir   "The Fox"
  Alghanboosi Hamed   "Tawang_Girl-6"
      "My_face-1"
      "Sequence"
      "Vietnam_Woman-2"
  Alhajri Mohammed   "Hindu monk 3"
      "Hindu monk 4"
  Alruzeiqi Noufal   "Happinese1"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Hidden Smile 1"
      "Said"
      "Waleed"
  Alsanidi Ismael   "Herdsman"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Ski skiring 1"
      "David"
  Bawiec Marcin   "End of the war"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "little miss"
      "Alex pause"
      "Hephaestus"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Eat and Survive"
      "The Man on the Stairs"
      "Turbant Men"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Rasheedove"
      "Long Way"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Holy Quran BW"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Anete Below"
      "Elle Beth On The Couch"
      "Lulu By The Window"
  Ducker Chris   "Once upon a dream"
  Ross Michael   "Carla in Blue"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Sheepfold in winter nigth"
  Roibu Grigore   "Dacian King"
      " Favorite picture of a shepherd"
      " Light of light"
  Stan Valentina   "Black and White"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Anisimov Sergey   "Children Yamal 4"
      "Little Nenets Nedko 2"
  Moskvin Sergey   "dreamer"
      "Epiphany"
      "Latitude 69"
      "the philosopher's view"
  Peremezhko Vasily   "Meeting"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Alone"
      "Singapore"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "democracy"
      "Nika"
  Suloev Alexey   "The deer Hunter Pasha-Yamal"
      "Little Monk and Big Buddha-Myanmar"
      "Future monks-Butane"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Taki Hassan   "Girl Walk in Blizzard"
      "Man Sitting While Other Walking"
  Alibrahim Ahmed   "Sadness"
      "Sick child"
      "Thinking"
SCOTLAND
  Quig Robert   "Assynt Aspect"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Creative photographer"
      "Enjoyment 5"
      "Enjoyment 6"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Novi Sad"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Kok Siong   "The Throw 4"
      "The Throw 3"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Misty YuanYang Landscape"
      "Play Water"
  Tay David Poey Cher   "In the mosque BW"
      "Simple happiness BW"
      "Ruffled"
SLOVAKIA
  Mocko Ivan   "Black magic woman "
      "Discobolos without disc "
      "Smoking girl "
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Up-BW"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
  Mauko Daniel   "Help me"
      "Toward the sky"
  Papic Nevenka   "Dreaming of a white winter"
      "Sand storm in Deadvlei"
      "Sand storm"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Man with Scythe"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Namhansanseong"
      "Sea Clouds"
      "Transmission Line"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "El Ca"
      "Mister David"
      "Tea transport IIBN"
  Velasco Juan R   "Capitolio"
SRI LANKA
  Karunarathna Lakshitha   "Gossipping"
  Perera Yamuni Rashmika   "BROTHERHOOD"
      "MY BUSINESS"
      "TOMORROW"
      "MY DAILY LIFE"
SWEDEN
  Csomortani Istvan   "Home work"
  Grimfoot Mats   "Not Looking"
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Man and Horse"
TAIWAN
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Dessert crossing BW"
      "Going to market BW"
      "Protective BW"
      "Lazing BW"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Shami football01"
  Lu Ching Yu   "through the bars"
TURKEY
  Bilgic Aysu   "Dusty Route"
      "Vacant Time in Pointe"
      "Passers By"
  Karaca Cihan   "Cute granny"
      "Pottery master 3"
      "The child and ladders"
  Okumusoglu Haktan   "Cold Exposure"
  Sertkalayci Ahmet Niyazi   "kurabiye"
      "muhammed"
USA
  Carr Randy   "Make him holler"
  Gu Xiao   "In a Surgery"
      "Rugged Book Unrugged Dreams"
  Tsang Yan   "Cows in the water"
      "Loving"
  Wen Jennifer Chi   "Soy Sauce Urns"
      "Walking On Cliffs "
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "BO CHOI No4"
      "PHOI GOM"
  Nguyen Ngoc Son   "Cham treasures"
  Truong Huu Hung   "Early morning "
      "Fisherman "
WALES
  Jones Robert   "The Enchantress"
  Kraehenbuehl Rolf   "Bygone Times"
      "Shopping frenzy"
      "Since 1952"
      "Walking along the canal"
  Prenton Jones Sharon   "The City Broker"
      "A Winters Tale"
Please wait...