Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2021
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Woods Trevor - England
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ovidiu Gabor, Romania   "Natalia"
PSA Gold medal
  Datta Shourjendra, India   "THE RED KITE"
FSS Gold medal
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "It amb globo"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "golden girl-1"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kurennoi Aleksandr , Russian Federation   "Windy "
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "To a Dutch office"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Clouded"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Zhylin Oleg, Ukraine   "Little girl"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Chatterjee Aniket, India   "the hungry rage"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Witch mountain"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "The stair of the Mudec"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Woods Trevor, England   "Highland Waterfall 2565"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Bhandari Subhasish, India   "GOLDFINGER"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Windows in the yard"
PSA Honorable mention
  Stevens Mark, Australia   "Tate Stairway"
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Je suis venu te dire que je m'en vais"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "ART-E444"
FSS Praise
  Mead Barry, England   "MY VALENTINE"
  Adhisuria Rubby, Indonesia   "Expressive"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "l'uomo ragno"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Haala"
  Legrand Jean Luc, Belgium   "Porte non derobee"
  Edie Elizabeth, England   "Caught in the Act"
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Dance with Delight"
  Hosain Syed Amir, Bangladesh   "The Holi Girl"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Filipovic Marijana, Serbia   "Red umbrella"
  Epstein Esther, Israel   "Autumn wind"
  Brown Carole, England   "Sun Voyager"
  Liu Pamela, USA   "The Hope"
  Bray David, England   "Centenary Flypast Mood"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Hold the Voile Strong"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Kojadinovic Goran, Serbia   "Blue umbrella"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan, Taiwan   "See the world from another angle "
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame green grunge V"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "sunset on the Lofoten Islands"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino, Spain   "Plasticidad emergente"
  Gucci Erwin, Indonesia   "woman playing harp and white horse"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Back"
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "Celestial vanderer"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam, Vietnam   "NUY ART"
  Keshishian Arlen, Iran   "Perspective"
  Chan Wing Ho, Hong Kong   "culturecentre-01"
  Perintis Nining, Indonesia   "Keep balance"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Goni Milagros , Brazil   "BLOWN"
  Ierides Andreas, Cyprus   "Divine swing"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Between concrete 18"
PSA Gold medal
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "Soul of the musician"
FSS Gold medal
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino, Spain   "Isometrica"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Phan Minh Minh Tam, Vietnam   "MOT SOM TUYEN LAM"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Boyd Cyril, Republic of Ireland   "Naked balance"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Sagi Agi, Hungary   "Stand apart"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "In the rain of tears"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Balance"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Spiral staircase"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Sidharta Ang Michael , Indonesia   "the cleaner"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "Strive21d"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Hariono Suparti, Indonesia   "Old Man Prayer"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Stojanovic Ivan, Serbia   "Narrowness"
  Mangeot Christian, France   "Olivia II"
PSA Honorable mention
  Glover John, Northern Ireland   "Shemagh"
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Kolonnade 04"
  Wiguno Irine, Indonesia   "A little monk"
FSS Praise
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "It's all about Mindset"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Fog of Castle"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Homecoming"
  Mead Barry, England   "ENFORCER"
  Sinha Barun, India   "RB 0190"
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "The Miners Enjoy Lunch"
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Lost habitat2"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Babe in red"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Swan-O44"
  Stevens Mark, Australia   "EY Reflections"
  Wheeler David, England   "Not Good Enough"
  Setiawan Teddy, Indonesia   "Menjiwai 046"
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "Dominoes"
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Contemplation"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Me and my brother"
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "l'uomo uzbeko"
  Adhisuria Rubby, Indonesia   "Nightmares Story"
  Csizmadia Tamas, Germany   "Stranger in the hermit cave"
  Mazumdar Durba, India   "THE STRANGER"
  Lian Wei, USA   "granary in morning sun"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Woods Trevor, England   "Face of Britain 0599"
  Ghosh Debojyoti, India   "BROTHER AND SISTER"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "Fence-shadow"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "December 19 at Ardenza"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "shadow game 5"
  Bray David, England   "Waiting To Go"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Hyett Carol, England   "Morning Beach Ride"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida , Indonesia   "Rizal Purba death barrel"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Roux Francois, South Africa   "konfrontasie"
PSA Gold medal
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "Green Cat Spider"
FSS Gold medal
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "I got you"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Sinai Menachem, Israel   "Brothers"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Day Kevin, Republic of Ireland   "Squirrel and Heather"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Marthinsen Willy, Norway   "The dance goes on"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Huu Phuc, Vietnam   "Duoc moi 3"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Chen Chidi, Taiwan   "Strong Parental Love"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Family Love in the Rain3"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yudiarta Lili , Indonesia   "Bunglon 206"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Kangaroos 61"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Hammer Franz, Austria   "zwei Quallen"
FIAP Honorable mention
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "feeding arctic tern"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "Struggle for life"
PSA Honorable mention
  Goode Bob, England   "Pretzel"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Jackal versus vulture"
  Ngo Hai , USA   "Osprey Catch Red Salmon"
FSS Praise
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Very Big Family"
  Sidharta Ang Michael , Indonesia   "feeding time"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Woods Trevor, England   "Red Squirrel 6247"
  Alicja Przybyszowska, Poland   "Quiet lake"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Tension2"
  Perintis Nining, Indonesia   "Cookeina tricholoma"
  Verbecelte Gerard, Belgium   "Sculpted by the sea "
  Toft Maureen, England   "FEEDING VULTURES"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Meeting at Mating"
  Bhandari Subhasish, India   "GODWIT FIGHT IN MORNING"
  Koh Wee Huei, Malaysia   "Hunt and kill for food 3"
  Tiong Chiong Soon, Malaysia   "Dancing Trees Milkyway"
  Widjaja Sally, Indonesia   "Mother and baby"
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "Hunter1113a"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Trap"
  Legowo Lita, Indonesia   "Snail down 101"
  Adhisuria Rubby, Indonesia   "super ant"
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "A Snake Attack"
  Kuo Chen I Judy, Taiwan   "Praying mantis"
  Virtanen Tuomo, Finland   "Galerucella lineola"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Angry Bird "
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_0648"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Colours of Iceland 3"
  Meintjes Heather, South Africa   "Chasing the Ducks"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Nature Tune "
  Wiguno Irine, Indonesia   "Resting Turtle"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Flamencs"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Breaching Whale 4"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Wheeler David, England   "Watching Over him"
PSA Gold medal
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "Me and my sister"
FSS Gold medal
  Woods Trevor, England   "Face of Britain 7201"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 21"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Coronavirus test"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Wang Yichi, China   "No matter wind or snow"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "OLD MAN PORTRAIT"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Cutest schoolgirls"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "Strive21h"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Gayen Sutirtha, India   "WORKING HARD"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kuo Chen I Judy, Taiwan   "Fly high 1"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "The Rythm"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Klauth Robert, France   "The unwise."
  Livingstone Brian, New Zealand   "From Chemo to recovery"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bertin Jean Claude, France   "Angoisse"
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan, India   "Pattern in the Paddy Yard"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "I am the Man"
FSS Praise
  Esteki Mohammad, Iran   "cry under water"
  Ovidiu Gabor, Romania   "Portrait of life 1"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "The Preacher"
  Karaklic Milos, Serbia   "When the tears start"
  Adhisuria Rubby, Indonesia   "Fisherman"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "PORTRET IZ POPOVA"
  Martin Jacky, France   "Korean Dancer"
  Hsiao Pi Heng, Taiwan   "Napai1"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Senthilnathan Sivalai, India   "Devotion"
  James Paul, Wales   "Alone with his memories"
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "il vecchio"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "A man of unusual appearance"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "What a look"
  Gilliot Michel, Belgium   "Bus indien 1"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Dao Larry Tho, USA   "Delivery Workers"
  Roupas Peter, Australia   "Scattering the Pigeons"
  Goode Bob, England   "Only Memories"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Work in the brick factory building"
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Say a Little Prayer"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr, Serbia   "ABBA"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Long Fengying, China   "Ethiopia girl10"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "The model"
  Schumann Ambrosio Aneliese , Brazil   "Suffering Humiliation "
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Classroom"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Water Gun"
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Police Control 2"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Skaug Jorgen, Norway   "In the Muddy"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Hard Day"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1073 269 51 259 155 42
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Camel rock drama"
  Stevens Mark   "Copper Kettle"
      "Tate Stairway"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "gedankenverloren"
  Karner Manfred   "Magic Castle"
      "Flying Cloth"
  Pichler Thomas   "Old Window"
BANGLADESH
  Hosain Syed Amir   "The Holi Girl"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Les casiers et Anna"
      "Porte non derobee"
      "Enfilade artistique"
  Philippe Christine   "The troubadour"
  Simon Claude   "Universal Time"
  Stalmans Luc   "Colorful Culture"
      "Je suis venu te dire que je m'en vais"
      "Saga of Sadness"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bruine Blauwtjes"
      "Glanville fritillary"
      "Rustende libel"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Shepherd life 9R"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "BLOWN"
      "SWING"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Impression of Xiapu4"
      "Freedom"
  Li Min   "The American farm 2"
  Lin Weining   "Fine Horse 2"
  Yu Jurong   "Go on an expedition 2"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Divine swing"
  Theodorou Doros   "Posidi Basket"
      "The moody pier"
  Yiallouris George   "FARFALLA OF LIGHTS "
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Girl Meeting"
      "Like a Painting"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Village boy"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Petal "
      "Miskah Dancing "
  Bray David   "Centenary Flypast Mood"
      "Apache Wall Of Fire"
  Brown Carole   "Sun Voyager"
  Edie Elizabeth   "Caught in the Act"
  Hyett Carol   "Birmingham Reflections"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Hold the Voile Strong"
      "Sunny Day"
  King John   "They Call It Madness"
  Mead Barry   "MY VALENTINE"
      "THE RECKONING"
      "PENSIVE GIRL"
      "DRAGON LADY"
  Smith Andy   "Hoodie Descending a Staircase"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "images of Fran"
  Wheeler David   "The Railwaymen"
      "Table Top Pose"
      "All Clear to Go"
  Woods Trevor   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
      "Bridge over Troubled World 1448"
      "Head of The Valley 1606"
      "Highland Waterfall 2565"
FINLAND
  Lehti Janne   "Sideline"
  Mansson Markku   "Man on escalator"
  Salonen Kalle   "Walls"
  Valpasvuo Timo   "SUNNY AFTERNOON"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Avant l'orage"
  Dorioz Annie   "Envol"
      "Soleil"
      "Tribute to Hopper"
  Mangeot Christian   "Grand Prismatic, Yellowstone"
  Pouillon Sophie   "pyramide humaine"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy reflection"
      "golden glow 3"
      "sunset on the Lofoten Islands"
      "woman and rain 1"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
  Kluger Manfred   "golden girl-1"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Thyssen"
  Noeth Lothar   "Charme"
      "To go home"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "The Winner Takes It All"
      "Passionata"
HONG KONG
  Chan Wing Ho   "culturecentre-01"
HUNGARY
  Feher Vilmos   "Infiltratiom"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Magic"
  Sagi Agi   "Cambered"
      "Cat"
      "Witchcraft"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The floating village"
      "Serenity"
  Solymos Akos   "Tree at Bohinj lake"
  Szalai Attila   "Celestial vanderer"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "GOLDFINGER"
  Chatterjee Aniket   "dissociative"
      "the hungry rage"
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan   "Pattern breaker"
  Datta Shourjendra   "BIRTH 1"
      "THE RED KITE"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "ROSE VALLEY"
      "LOVE ME TOO"
  Ghosh Debojyoti   "FOCUSED"
      "BEAUTY IN BLACK 2"
      "WATER PLAY"
  Mazumdar Durba   "APHRODITE1"
      "JENNY2"
      "THE APPLES"
      "THE WRITER"
  Sinha Barun   "RB 0121"
  Srivastava Mukesh   "Geometrical Design-1"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Dancing"
      "Expressive"
      "Flexibility"
  Adisuroso Triono   "Good Bye"
      "Reading"
      "The passion"
  Binglie Mery   "Three Color"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Dream is not a reality"
      "Flowery Ballerina"
  Gucci Erwin   "butterfly move 01"
      "woman playing harp and white horse"
  Gunawan Markus   "The Second Class"
  Hariono Suparti   "Exercise"
  Justin Hans   "Identity"
  Kosasih Andreas   "PUPET MAKER 8"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "A Herd Wild Horses"
      "Siput"
      "Rainy Day"
  Legowo Lita   "Sax and Me"
  Mikami Achmad   "Pottery village"
  Nugroho Albertus   "Dreaming"
      "Endless regret"
  Perintis Nining   "Spins beautifully"
      "Keep balance"
      "Imust be strong"
  Rikin Flora   "As high as possible 828"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Akhir Penderitaan 425"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "guide you all all the way"
  Somali Chow David   "Beautiful Autumn Tree"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Motion wings"
  Suherman Martha   "Me and my motorbike 05"
  Tanasal Rohani   "Alfursandna"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Practice make perfect"
      "Reflection"
  Widjaja Sally   "Ghost with cello"
      "Ghost"
  Wiguno Irine   "Preacher Reading"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Horse riding 590"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "nik mehr"
  Keshishian Arlen   "Perspective"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "The magic window"
  Pournabi Omid Reza   "Beach"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Autumn wind"
      "Lady with butterfly"
  Goldin Leonid   "Blue day"
      "Star of David"
      "Windows in the yard"
  Sinai Menachem   "Nella 006"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "BLOW"
  Cardonati Luciano   "giovani birmani"
      "la nonna e la bambina"
      "l'uomo ragno"
  D Alia Valentina   "Eat"
      "Focus"
      "He's coming"
      "The stair of the Mudec"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Witch mountain"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Last Driver"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Red car"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Prayer in the mosque Nasir al Molk"
      "Quiet day"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Master Birdcage 3"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Blue Hour Jetty"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "To a Dutch office"
      "Missed"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "Retribution"
  Livingstone Brian   "Auckland Sunrise"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Dance with Delight"
      "Inspired by Vermeer"
      "Forever Alone"
  Glover John   "Cregagh Nymph"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "I will not share"
      "Frozen II"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame green grunge V"
      "Sara with flowers"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Angel"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Green sea"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Mona Ayla"
      "Irida knee"
  Byrne Seamus   "Flower beauty "
      "Red roses "
  Day Kevin   "Close Shave"
  Strapec Michael   "Stolen illusions"
      "Last dance"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Andreea with talisman"
      "Natalia"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kurennoi Aleksandr   "Windy "
      "Unfinished Poem"
      "Melancholia "
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "waiting area"
      "yellow eyes"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Departure and arrival"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Lady in Red"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Phlox"
SERBIA
  Filipovic Marijana   "Winter on the street"
      "Red umbrella"
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana 3"
      "Enjoyment 6"
      "Clown 1"
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Blue umbrella"
      "Katarina"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Lost in Mist"
      "Potatoes"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Dona"
  Stojanovic Ivan   "Migrant 2909"
      "Scream 03"
      "Tradition 3805"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Eye"
      "Redhead"
      "Sword 003"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "ON THE EDGE"
  Cufar Aleksander   "ART-E444"
      "PR-7777"
  Metljak Drago   "Wind and Fog"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Roux Francois   "wit maanhare"
      "storm at kirkufell"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama con violin"
      "Ghotics in Venise II"
      "It amb globo"
  Gil Joan   "Haala"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Con los ojos de Dios"
      "Gestion"
      "Plasticidad emergente"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Ghost hunter21a"
      "Happy miner21a"
      "Hard miner21a"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "See the world from another angle "
  Ho Yu Ling   "Off-road competition"
      "Spiders2"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Great surfer"
  Youlun Wu   "Water passion"
      "surf"
UKRAINE
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "90 degrees"
      "Prima"
  Zhylin Oleg   "Expectation"
      "Little girl"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Life in Morocco29"
  Liu Pamela   "Ride the Wind"
      "Ride a Wave"
      "The Hope"
  Ngo Hai   "Long Ear Owl Family"
  Poggioni Angela   "This is my Land"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Duc gsng"
      "Dream 2"
      "Chon giong lua"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "NUY ART"
WALES
  James Paul   "Kirsten"
      "The man with no soul"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1015 254 50 258 144 46
AUSTRALIA
  Killen Roy   "Brown eyes"
  Moritz Vicki   "Lost habitat2"
      "Urban canyon7"
  Smallegange Ann   "Excalibur Racing BW"
  Stevens Mark   "EY Reflections"
      "Michigan Sails"
  Worley Glenda   "Apparitions in white"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Kolonnade 04"
  Pichler Thomas   "Denisa 3"
      "Sensual 6"
BANGLADESH
  Hosain Syed Amir   "Quran Class"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "curious man"
      "man met kind "
  Gilliot Michel   "Le remouleur"
      "Nadine 2"
  Stalmans Luc   "Enigmatic Approach"
      "I Will leave my Hat on"
      "It's all about Mindset"
      "The unbearable Lightness of Being"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Dada II"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Akt 110"
  Prole Dragan   "Fishermans"
      "Homecoming"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "CHASED"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Tribal people20"
CHINA
  Tong Jiangchuan   "The dream world"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "Life in Daliangshan 19"
      "Elks"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Her struggle"
  Theodorou Doros   "In balance"
  Yiallouris George   "BLACK VELVET 04 "
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Diffuse Background"
      "Balance"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "childhood memories"
      "Dominoes"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Ivy "
      "Jemina "
      "Miskah "
  Barker Tony   "Liberty Bridge, Budapest"
  Berkeley Paul   "Saying goodbye"
  Bray David   "Waiting To Go"
      "Night Shift Interlude"
  Brown Carole   "Remains of Aberystwyth Castle"
  Edie Elizabeth   "Remex"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Architecture at the Shard"
      "Convergence"
  Hyett Carol   "Eloise"
      "Morning Beach Ride"
      "The Look"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Duo Togetherness"
      "Flight Maid"
      "Thoughtful Sirenna"
  Mead Barry   "THE LAST GOOSE"
      "ENFORCER"
      "GERALD"
  Smith Andy   "Old Pier Swanage"
  Toft Maureen   "TREE SCAPE"
  Wheeler David   "Waiting for Friends"
      "Those Before Me"
      "Not Good Enough"
      "Helpful Advice"
  Woods Trevor   "Face of Britain 0599"
FINLAND
  Lehti Janne   "Art Of Woman Body"
  Mansson Markku   "The long road home B"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Skyscrapers"
  Dorioz Annie   "Dad and me"
      "Dans la ville"
      "Mon ballon"
      "Sunny afternoon"
  Mangeot Christian   "Olivia I"
      "Olivia II"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "bodyscape 13"
      "shadow game 5"
      "woman and stripes 1"
  Csizmadia Tamas   "Deep circle"
      "Stranger in the hermit cave"
      "Wings of tower"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Gloom"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Autobahnkirche"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Wooden Rhapsody"
HONG KONG
  Wong Yuet Yee   "CHATING"
      "TO WORK HIGH ABOVE THE GROUND"
HUNGARY
  Feher Vilmos   "Look"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Plan view"
  Sagi Agi   "Breaking the surface"
      "Stand apart"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "HANDPRINT IMPRESSION"
  Chatterjee Aniket   "solitude"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "AGREEABLE FRIEND"
      "BLACK BEAUTY"
  Ghosh Debojyoti   "BROTHER AND SISTER"
      "GLISTENING EYES"
      "HAPPY SOULS"
      "HAPPINESS"
  Mazumdar Durba   "HOPE"
      "THE ORANGES"
      "THE STRANGER"
  Sinha Barun   "PB 0129"
      "RB 0123"
      "RB 0190"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Daydreaming"
      "Fighting"
      "Nightmares Story"
      "Shaolin fighting"
  Aditya Rawisyah   "Liberation soul"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Bored"
  Gucci Erwin   "playing cello 01"
      "together at that time"
  Hariono Suparti   "Old Man Prayer"
  Kosasih Andreas   "TWO LITTLE MONKS"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "fight each other"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "Powder Dance"
  Legowo Lita   "Dedicated to traditions"
  Perintis Nining   "Cirahong light relief"
  Rikin Flora   "Come to the dark side 3"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Menjiwai 046"
      "Menjiwai 046"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "the cleaner"
  Somali Chow David   "Awesome view of Greenland2"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Rizal Purba death barrel"
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Jumping Ballerina"
      "Ballerina"
  Suherman Martha   "Baby 01"
      "Dancing in the sky 002"
      "Garuda Crossfit 3"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Spirit of life"
      "Music of the night"
      "Soul of the musician"
  Widjaja Sally   "Ghost is looking her bird"
  Wiguno Irine   "A little monk"
      "Cirahong Bridge"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "elina eyse"
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas   "sun desert"
      "gloom"
  Khatiri Ahmad   "Girl fly in prayer"
  Pournabi Omid Reza   "Standard"
  Samei Ali   "Nowhere Anywhere"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "The end"
  Sinai Menachem   "Embrace"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "ESPRESSIONI"
      "THE EYES SMILE"
      "WE PROTECT YOU"
  Bugli Pietro   "December 19 at Ardenza"
      "Countryside 1"
  Cardonati Luciano   "gente di bukara"
      "l'uomo uzbeko"
      "parasol de sevilha"
      "verso la moschea"
  D Alia Valentina   "Spiral staircase"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Babe in red"
      "Warriors hill"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Beyond the gaza"
      "Old sage"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Observing the opposites"
      "The boy asleep on the sidewalk"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Ariane"
      "Cello"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "I Will Win"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Rural Student 1"
      "Smoke"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Starship Corridor"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between concrete 19"
      "Between concrete 18"
      "View to haven"
      "There is light"
  Pomme May   "voetstappen naar zee-160654"
NEW ZEALAND
  Steegh Glenys   "Broken Thoughts"
      "2021"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Dance with Feeling"
      "Make an M"
      "Whisper it Softly"
      "Contemplation"
  Glover John   "Alex"
      "Coming Through"
      "Shemagh"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "Helgelandsbrua"
  Sveen Atle   "Amarutta VII"
      "Ivory Flame on ottoman"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "A touch of silence"
      "Flight"
  Dumanski Jaroslaw   "shadow on the wall"
  Haratym Jacek   "Shadow of memories"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Mosque Visit "
      "Cruise Trip"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Naked balance"
      "Sacrifice"
      "3 Points"
  Byrne Seamus   "Girl at wall"
      "Day dream"
      "Cold steel"
  Day Kevin   "Rock and a Hard Place"
  Strapec Michael   "Statue of despair"
      "Art of beauty"
      "In the rain of tears"
      "About a girl"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Roxanne"
  Pakot Erno   "Undecided way"
      "Over the obstacle"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kurennoi Aleksandr   "Apathy"
      "Polina"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Fruit crown"
      "Me and my brother"
      "Moment 2"
      "Nice one tree"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Subtle Attraction"
SERBIA
  Filipovic Marijana   "Follow me"
      "Silence"
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
      "Championship celebration 1"
  Karaklic Milos   "Fence-shadow"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "my Philip"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Black"
      "Veil-3"
  Stojanovic Ivan   "Daca 8135"
      "From head"
      "Narrowness"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
      "Novi Sad"
      "S"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "CARE"
      "TORZO 5"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Black cat-10"
      "Snow-H11"
      "Swan-O44"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Fog of Castle"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Musculoso"
      "Two faces"
  Gil Joan   "Brenda with photography"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Fuga de cerebros"
      "Isometrica"
      "Hotel Paradise"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "factory_2_Vietnam_BN"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "A Heavy Punch"
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Strive21c"
      "Strive21d"
      "Strive21e"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "life is like a play"
      "Peace of mind"
  Ho Yu Ling   "Feeding"
      "The Miners Enjoy Lunch"
  Youlun Wu   "Nightmare"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Favorite model"
      "Silence"
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "Finishing circle"
      "Her thoughts"
USA
  Davis Robert   "Lines and angles"
  Lian Wei   "granary in morning sun"
      "harvest pattern"
  Roberts Lillian   "Dune 45 Sossussflei"
VIETNAM
  Huu Phuc   "Tranh moi 2"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Consider carefully"
      "Vui "
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "CHILD"
      "MOT SOM TUYEN LAM"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "OM AP"
WALES
  James Paul   "A room with a view"
      "Singapore in the rain"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
898 226 49 220 136 42
AUSTRALIA
  Bryant Grace   "Tufted Puffin"
  Hill Dennis   "Royal Get Together"
      "Kangaroo with Joey"
  Killen Roy   "By the tail"
  Raguse Andrew   "The Resting King"
  Roupas Peter   "Searching For Light"
      "Sweeping Rock Shelf"
  Sharples Jan   "Twins"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 4"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Kangaroos 61"
  Hammer Franz   "zwei Quallen"
  Pichler Thomas   "Love is in the Air"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   " LAST CHANCE 1"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Zebres"
  De Decker Ivo   "Hello there"
      "Elk bull"
      "feeding arctic tern"
  Gilliot Michel   "Arbre a gui 2"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Paring Bleke Blauwtjes"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "Sculpted by the sea "
      "Wild plan on Vikten beach"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Lonely 7"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0648"
      "Foto_0675"
  Prole Dragan   "A magical morning"
      "Magical nature 13"
      "Trap"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "HUMMINGBIRD"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Fight"
      "Life of Monkeys 4"
  Jiang Mingqin   "A herd of elephants10"
  Li Jing   "Crane Dance in Snowy Day"
  Li Min   "Elves in the sky 6"
      "Mysterious Northern Lights 1"
      "Learn skills"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Desire for food"
  Wang Yichi   "Love's words"
      "Vessels of the Earth"
      "Irresistible kiss"
  Yu Jurong   "Flowing clouds"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Butterfly 6"
      "Stag 2"
      "Nest Building 4"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Concentrating Mice "
      "On the Stump"
      "Leaf and Frog "
  Barker Tony   "Praying Mantis on Ear of Wheat"
  Berkeley Paul   "Mother and chick"
      "Nest building shags"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Bad Hair Day"
  Goode Bob   "Pretzel"
  Kalfayan Paul Yealand   "Lime Hawk Moth and Lime Leaf-bud"
  King John   "Grey Heron Grappling With Fish"
      "Starlings Close Quarters Scrap"
  Toft Maureen   "FEEDING VULTURES"
  Woods Trevor   "Grey Heron Nest Building 9882"
      "Grey Seal Pup 635"
      "Red Squirrel 6247"
FINLAND
  Raunio Risto   "Swan in the lake"
  Salonen Kalle   "Fritarrary 3"
  Virtanen Tuomo   "Galerucella lineola"
FRANCE
  Graindepice Emmanuel   "The bow tie"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Ladybug"
  Soury Marc   "Ascension"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Colours of Ice II"
      "Colours of Iceland 3"
  Csizmadia Tamas   "Glacier pond reflection at Oberalppass"
      "Red umbrella in nature"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Yawning Ice Bear 1"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle"
      "Pieris brassicae at camomile"
      "Woodpecker with young"
  Noeth Lothar   "Auf einem Bein"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Meeting at Mating"
      "Thistleblower"
HONG KONG
  Chan Wing Ho   "sunbird 04"
HUNGARY
  Feher Vilmos   "Pastel butterfly"
  Kellnerne Felso Sara   "Butterflies"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
      "I got you"
  Skerlecz Nora   "In a purple dream"
      "Fox love"
      "The bee"
  Szalai Attila   "In two"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "GODWIT FIGHT IN MORNING"
  Chatterjee Aniket   "the ibis fight"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "super ant"
  Aditya Rawisyah   "Spora boom"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Catch you"
      "Perfect Balance"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Crossing Ant"
      "Mama Is Coming To Feed"
      "Relay"
  Gucci Erwin   "Bellied Flowerpecker 07"
      "this is food for you"
  Gunawan Markus   "a Pair of Blue Viper "
      "Green and Blue Frog"
  Justin Hans   "Herculean Fighter"
      "Tiny Wonder"
  Kartowisastro Hermandari   "Nat Park Patagonia 1"
      "Patagonian Autumn Beauty"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "White Owl"
      "A Snake Attack"
      "Little Spiderhunter"
  Legowo Lita   "Snail down 101"
  Modesty Kyra   "Cute Frog"
      "Watu Parunu Beach"
  Perintis Nining   "Cookeina tricholoma"
      "Red eyed tree frog"
      "Red ant crossing"
  Rikin Flora   "Delivering breakfast 115"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Blue Pitviper Snake 351"
      "Hot Bathing 064"
      "Survive life 846"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Ular Cokelat 126"
      "Ular Hijau 816"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "feeding time"
      "got the snake"
      "sharing food"
  Sidik Ira   "Wild Wilderness"
  Somali Chow David   "Puffin in Mykines Faroe"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "The catch"
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Bird Hovering"
      "Take my hand"
  Suherman Martha   "BEE EATER 8"
      "Bird in Action 001"
      "Bird in Action 016"
      "Catch you 04"
  Tanasal Rohani   "sandLizard"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Bird of Paradise"
      "Enjoying the rain"
      "Struggle for life"
  Widjaja Sally   "Mother and baby"
      "Watch on you"
      "water splash"
  Widjaya Tirta   "Duel 208"
      "Sarapan Belalang 996"
  Wiguno Irine   "Hungry babies"
      "Morning Routine"
      "Resting Turtle"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Bunglon 206"
      "Tree on Beach 001"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "patience"
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas   "damavand"
  Khatiri Ahmad   "DAMAVAND"
ISRAEL
  Sinai Menachem   "Brothers"
ITALY
  Sancandi Ivana   "Contrast"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird "
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "How About Me"
      "Very Big Family"
      "Voice Of Love"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Delicious ball food"
      "Hunt and kill for food 3"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Dancing Trees Milkyway"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Chimpanzee and Infant 2"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "White Island Crater Lake"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Glover John   "Springfield Heron"
NORWAY
  Hanssen Vegard   "Golden landing"
      "Moving forward"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
  Skaug Jorgen   "In the Finnish Forests"
      "Reindeer in Norwegian Mountain"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vulture"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Bear with cubs 2"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Quiet lake"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Dunes Storm "
      "Nature Tune "
      "Real Roots "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Day Kevin   "Squirrel and Heather"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Lavanda lover"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Waool"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Ice Bear Family"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "The black crowned crane 1"
  Karaklic Milos   "Contrast"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "plebejus drenchend"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Peacock blue"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "RAYS"
      "AIR BATTLE"
      "EYE CONTACT"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love XXL"
      "Color-X11"
      "Wood-W100"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Meintjes Heather   "Chasing the Ducks"
  Roux Francois   "konfrontasie"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Jellyfish Swimming"
      "Tension2"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Flamencs"
  Gil Joan   "Friends"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Fishing_in_the_river_1"
      "Seeking_for_clamps_1"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 21"
      "Okavango 3 129"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Strong Parental Love"
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Friend1113a"
      "Hunter1113a"
      "Love1113a"
  Ho Yu Ling   "Family Love in the Rain3"
      "spiders1"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Chameleon 1"
      "Praying mantis"
  Youlun Wu   "Green Cat Spider"
      "Hunt"
UKRAINE
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "On guard"
USA
  Dao Larry Tho   "Barn Owl Hunting Time"
      "When She Said No"
  Jang Henry   "Fogs Covering Yosemite Valley"
      "Reflection Canyon_2"
  Lian Wei   "eye on eye"
  Liu Pamela   "Dancing Queen OutBirth"
  Ngo Hai   "Osprey Catch Red Salmon"
      "Osprey Catch big Salmon"
  Roberts Lillian   "W Diamondback Whip Tongue"
VIETNAM
  Huu Phuc   "Cham con 6"
      "Mua co trang lam to 4"
      "Duoc moi 3"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Thuong con"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "MUA SEU 1"
      "MUA SEU 2"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
888 222 50 226 138 43
AUSTRALIA
  Roupas Peter   "Scattering the Pigeons"
  Sharples Jan   "Beautiful and serene"
      "Suri girl"
  Smallegange Ann   "Towards The Finish"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Beautiful Billie"
  Worley Glenda   "A gentle smile"
      "Having a break"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Police Control 2"
  Karner Manfred   "Woman and Cloth"
BANGLADESH
  Hosain Syed Amir   "The Dockyard Worker"
      "We for Us"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "desperately begging "
  Gilliot Michel   "Bus indien 1"
  Philippe Christine   "Kora player"
      "Masque"
      "The man with the rose"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Conductor 09"
  Krstic Slobodan   "ART_148"
      "PORTRET IZ POPOVA"
  Prole Dragan   "A man of unusual appearance"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "The burden of life"
BRAZIL
  Schumann Ambrosio Aneliese   "Suffering Humiliation "
      "Instigative Look "
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Cuban lifestyle14"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Vendor"
      "Outgoing"
  Jiang Mingqin   "Tribal models17"
  Li Jing   "Little monk 3"
  Li Min   "Chat"
  Lin Weining   "Vendor at Station"
  Long Fengying   "Ethiopia girl10"
      "Gay Pride parade22"
      "Gay Pride parade28"
  Tan Que   "Old Tea House"
      "Attentive"
  Wang Yichi   "No matter wind or snow"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 21"
      "Take snow travel"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "The Dutch break"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Copenhagen Pride"
      "Last Place"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Domino game lll"
      "Hope in life"
      "OLD MAN PORTRAIT"
      "smile of an Egyptian farmer"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Demure"
      "Leyla"
      "Iolanthe"
  Berkeley Paul   "the stoker"
  Bray David   "Help The Hero 3"
      "Taking Five"
  Goode Bob   "Solomon and Family"
      "Only Memories"
  King John   "Take A Look At Me Now"
  Toft Maureen   "MACHINIST"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Highland pony inhand competition"
  Wheeler David   "Watching Over him"
      "The New Puppy"
      "Black Country Lad"
  Woods Trevor   "Face of Britain 1842"
      "Face of Britain 6416"
      "Face of Britain 7201"
      "Face of Britain 7382"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Dressing table 1"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Angoisse"
      "Le maitre du temps"
  Klauth Robert   "The unwise."
      "Zombie walk"
  Martin Jacky   "Korean Dancer"
  Pouillon Sophie   "a la perche"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Tanja 4"
      "working man 3"
  Csizmadia Tamas   "Lumberjack eyes"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Astonished Hamar woman"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Lady with dog"
  Kunick Stefan   "Lesya 16"
  Noeth Lothar   "Jetzt gehts Heim"
HONG KONG
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sprinkle water festival-01"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "BORED"
HUNGARY
  Kellnerne Felso Sara   "Brothers"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The wonder girl"
      "The hood"
      "The stern look"
      "The boy with autism"
  Solymos Akos   "Old shepherd"
  Szalai Attila   "05 December 2004"
      "I will get you"
INDIA
  Chatterjee Aniket   "dance in happiness"
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan   "Midnight Ritual of Gajon"
      "Pattern in the Paddy Yard"
  Datta Shourjendra   "FISH SELLERS WIFE"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "OPEN SALON"
      "WORKING HARD"
  Senthilnathan Sivalai   "Devotion"
  Sinha Barun   "Bonding 0744"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Fisherman"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Papua Hidden Beauty"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Scholars"
  Gucci Erwin   "BERSAMA NENEK TERCINTA 7329"
  Kosasih Andreas   "ANCIENT BALINESE 19"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "The Preacher"
      "Basketmaker"
      "Gong Maker"
  Perintis Nining   "Stare hopefully"
      "Looking forward"
  Rikin Flora   "Distended stomach 729"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Terbelalak 593"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "cock fighting"
  Somali Chow David   "Balinese women during Melasti"
      "Miao ladies resting"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Auch Bali vs Aceh"
      "PON tinju"
      "Paragames runner"
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Javanese People"
  Tanasal Rohani   "Istiqlalfreeze"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "The Rythm"
  Widjaja Sally   "Flying Ballon"
  Wiguno Irine   "Barong in the paddy field"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Berdoa 002"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "cry under water"
      "living in silence"
  Khatiri Ahmad   "Alley of Love"
  Samei Ali   "Kian in Magic Light"
      "Prayer"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Family group"
  Goldin Leonid   "Coronavirus test"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
  Sinai Menachem   "Mea Shearim"
      "Morning Prayer"
ITALY
  Cardonati Luciano   "donna in iran"
      "gente di bukara 3"
      "il vecchio"
      "sikh"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "La figlia di Charlie"
      "Pyres"
      "Relax time"
  Incerti Andrea   "Backlit woman 1"
      "Man with dog"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Sweetness"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Work in the brick factory building"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Static And Motion"
      "Table Tennis Competition"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Smoke 2"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Sumba Kids"
      "Sumba School Kids"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Fish Market Venice"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "Feeling Gravitys Pull"
      "The Cowboy"
  Livingstone Brian   "From Chemo to recovery"
      "Hope"
  Wood Philippa   "On his Euphonium"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Say a Little Prayer"
      "Quiet Contemplation"
NORWAY
  Gudem Roy   "Rocking Chair"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Music talks"
  Skaug Jorgen   "In the Muddy"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame green grunge VI"
      "Linea and Kleopatra"
      "The Fox and the Cat"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Trainworker"
      "The weekend is over II"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Hat"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Jewels "
      "Hard Day"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "The Captain"
  Byrne Seamus   "Derek "
      "Old man with Raven "
      "The model"
      "Nude with chair 2"
  Strapec Michael   "Me and my sister"
      "Goodfella II."
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Romanian grandmother"
      "Thea game of life"
      "Portrait of life 1"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "catch early"
      "Cutest schoolgirls"
      "beautiful girl"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Bana Women"
      "Classroom"
SERBIA
  Filipovic Marijana   "Cleaner"
  Iglic Edo   "Like an Angel"
      "I am the Man"
      "Waiting for a train"
      "Shocked 1"
  Karaklic Milos   "Age"
      "When the tears start"
      "At the end of the furrow"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Foundry 09242"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "ABBA"
      "street claeners"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Radica with icon"
      "Radica"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sremska Mitrovica"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Lucija"
  Metljak Drago   "Biker"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Roux Francois   "is dit skoon"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "The Ground Level Fountain"
      "Water Gun"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Caballero de la mano en el pecho"
      "Two Shadus"
  Gil Joan   "Ballerina with red canvas"
      "Delaia de esquena"
      "What a look"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Human_chain"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Strive21g"
      "Strive21h"
  Ho Yu Ling   "Chief"
      "The Miners Enjoy Lunch2"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "Napai1"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Fly high 1"
  Youlun Wu   "miner"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "On the breakthrough"
      "The march of memory"
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "Last chord"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Jungle lifestyle55"
  Dao Larry Tho   "Delivery Workers"
  Murphy Ken   "Got a Hit and Bit Tongue"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Pottery worker"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "SWAN"
      "SMILE"
WALES
  James Paul   "Alone with his memories"
      "Faith"
      "Family treasure"
      "Smoking man"
  Jowitt Dave   "Me, Myself and Eye"
Please wait...