Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2021
Salon GPA results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Strapec Michael - Republic of Ireland
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Adisuroso Triono, Indonesia   "Reading"
PSA Gold medal
  Stojanovic Ivan, Serbia   "Scream 03"
DVF Gold medal
  Lishchynsky Zorian, Ukraine   "90 degrees"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Eat"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele, Germany   "Thyssen"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Gold medal
  Kurennoi Aleksandr , Russian Federation   "Inspiration"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung , Indonesia   "Visiting The Taj Mahal"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Nugroho Albertus, Indonesia   "Super ant in action"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Silver medal
  Gudem Roy, Norway   "Lamplight"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Woods Trevor, England   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Goni Milagros , Brazil   "BLOWN"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Bronze medal
  James Paul, Wales   "You must be Joking"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Li Jing, China   "Vast Sky 1"
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "The butterfly"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ovidiu Gabor, Romania   "Andreea with talisman"
  Mead Barry, England   "MY VALENTINE"
  Esteki Mohammad, Iran   "move"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Rikin Flora, Indonesia   "As high as possible 828"
  Goode Bob, England   "Tower Bridge Steps"
  Suherman Martha, Indonesia   "LadyOfRed"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame green grunge V"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "Practice make perfect"
  Boznar Emil, Slovenia   "ON THE EDGE"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh, Vietnam   "Dream 2"
  Day Kevin, Republic of Ireland   "Close Shave"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "yellow eyes"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Clouded"
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas, Iran   "alone man"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Icy reflection"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Honorable mention
  Ghosh Debojyoti, India   "FOCUSED"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Universal Time"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Ice Cliff Climbing"
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Twee Oranjetipjes"
  Walter Gary, USA   "Bridge To Brooklyn"
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "I love you"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Wang Yichi, China   "Playing movies in countryside"
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "Off-road competition"
  Noeth Lothar, Germany   "Drive"
  Pakot Erno, Romania   "Anatoli expecting"
  Synnevaag Roald, Norway   "Angel"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Black Rose"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Lost Childhood"
  Wheeler David, England   "The Railwaymen"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "The shout "
PSA Gold medal
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Transmission Line"
DVF Gold medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Nice one tree"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Lishchynsky Zorian, Ukraine   "Her thoughts"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "Dominoes"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Gold medal
  Suherman Martha, Indonesia   "Garuda Crossfit 3"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele, Germany   "Autobahnkirche"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida , Indonesia   "Rizal Purba death barrel"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Silver medal
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "it a accident"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Sagi Agi, Hungary   "Breaking the surface"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Stevens Mark, Australia   "EY Reflections"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Bronze medal
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Kolonnade 04"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Adhisuria Rubby, Indonesia   "Daydreaming"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Occhi"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ghosh Debojyoti, India   "GLISTENING EYES"
  Perintis Nining, Indonesia   "Cirahong light relief"
  Sidharta Ang Michael , Indonesia   "the cleaner"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Dorioz Annie, France   "Sunny afternoon"
  Khatiri Ahmad, Iran   "Girl fly in prayer"
  James Paul, Wales   "A room with a view"
  Gucci Erwin, Indonesia   "together at that time"
  Pakot Erno, Romania   "Undecided way"
  Tiong Chiong Soon, Malaysia   "Malakiri Beach Milkyway Sumba"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "verso la moschea"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "Music of the night"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana, Indonesia   "Bored"
  Kurennoi Aleksandr , Russian Federation   "Apathy"
  Hammer Franz, Austria   "Kuppelkreis mc"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Honorable mention
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Spiral staircase"
  Koh Wee Huei, Malaysia   "Rural Student 1"
  Berkeley Paul, England   "Saying goodbye"
  Sinai Menachem, Israel   "Embrace"
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Contemplation"
  Radovanovic Sladjana, Serbia   "Black"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ovidiu Gabor, Romania   "Mermaid"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr, Serbia   "by Mirsdof"
  Smallegange Ann, Australia   "Agave BW"
  Widjaja Sally, Indonesia   "Other woman inside the mirror"
  Agnolucci Alberto, Italy   "WE PROTECT YOU"
  Worley Glenda, Australia   "A lonely walk"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lian Wei, USA   "granary in morning sun"
  Boyd Cyril, Republic of Ireland   "3 Points"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Meintjes Heather, South Africa   "Chasing the Ducks"
PSA Gold medal
  Kartowisastro Hermandari, Indonesia   "Nat Park Patagonia 1"
DVF Gold medal
  Lian Wei, USA   "eye on eye"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Gunawan Markus , Indonesia   "Diving Croc"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Mikami Achmad, Indonesia   "Ray of light"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "Elk bull"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Jokinen Juha, Finland   "Bear 10"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Parandak Mirali, Iran   "Cautious Fox"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Silver medal
  Day Kevin, Republic of Ireland   "Squirrel and Heather"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Hammer Franz, Austria   "zwei Quallen"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Lin Weining, China   "Live with Harmony"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Bronze medal
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Thistleblower"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Friends"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida , Indonesia   "PYGMY Seahorse"
PSA Honorable mention
  Phan Minh Minh Tam, Vietnam   "MUA BUOM 2"
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "Freddie the butterfly"
  Jang Henry, USA   "Reflection Canyon_2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Li Min, China   "Mysterious Northern Lights 1"
  Somali Chow David, Indonesia   "Glorious Walruses in Arctic"
  Setiawan Teddy, Indonesia   "Buas"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Colours of Ice II"
  Kuo Chen I Judy, Taiwan   "Praying mantis"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Love XXL"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele, Germany   "visit lavender"
  Perintis Nining, Indonesia   "Cookeina tricholoma"
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Caligo eurilochus"
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "LIMNITIS WINDOW"
  Sinai Menachem, Israel   "Black rhino"
  Huu Phuc, Vietnam   "Cham con 6"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Honorable mention
  Huang Deying, China   "Mysterious Mount Huangshan 4"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Colza field"
  Zas Espinosa Juan, Spain   "Fishing_in_the_river_1"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "Struggle for life"
  Skaug Jorgen, Norway   "Reindeer in Norwegian Mountain"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "A magical morning"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Csizmadia Tamas, Germany   "small bird with big prey"
  King John, England   "Starlings Close Quarters Scrap"
  Roux Francois, South Africa   "konfrontasie"
  Boznar Emil, Slovenia   "RAYS"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Young Kestrels With Food"
  Verbecelte Gerard, Belgium   "Sculpted by the sea "
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Sinha Barun, India   "Jungle Cat 3537"
  O Brien Keith, Australia   "Gentoo Penguins"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Last Place"
PSA Gold medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Cutest schoolgirls"
DVF Gold medal
  Widjaja Sally, Indonesia   "Flying Ballon"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "Me and my sister"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Bana Women"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Gold medal
  Sinai Menachem, Israel   "The Boss"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kutskiy Oleg, Ukraine   "The march of memory"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Noeth Lothar, Germany   "Jetzt gehts Heim"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Silver medal
  Smallegange Ann, Australia   "Keeping Up With The Leader"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan, Iran   "crowd 3"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "The burden of life"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Bronze medal
  Chiu Bob, USA   "America3"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Wiguno Irine, Indonesia   "Barong in the paddy field"
  Wheeler David, England   "Watching Over him"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gil Joan, Spain   "What a look"
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "The wonder girl"
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "Strive21g"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Yu Jurong, China   "Take snow travel"
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "Domino game lll"
  Jiang Mingqin, China   "The Nenets3"
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan, India   "Prayer to the Ancestors"
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "I will get you"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam, Vietnam   "WORRY"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Zas Espinosa Juan, Spain   "Human_chain"
  Sidharta Ang Michael , Indonesia   "simple happines"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Work in the brick factory building"
  Pichler Thomas, Austria   "Football Champions"
  Legowo Lita, Indonesia   "Kecak Dancer"
  Clement Romain, Luxembourg   "Ninja Couple"
GERMAN PHOTO ARTIST Honorable mention
  Somali Chow David, Indonesia   "Miao ladies resting"
  Goode Bob, England   "Only Memories"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana, Indonesia   "Scholars"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Travel-2000"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Waiting for a train"
  Jang Henry, USA   "Road of Umbrella"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Wang Yichi, China   "Grandpa and grandson"
  Lin Weining, China   "Vendor at Station"
  Rikin Flora, Indonesia   "Transportasi"
  Widjaya Tirta, Indonesia   "Kecak Dance Tanah Lot"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Lunch time"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "People of Burano 4"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "miner"
  Adisuroso Triono, Indonesia   "Grandpa's joke"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1073 269 51 267 164 43
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Acheron warm morning light"
  Sharples Jan   "Can Man"
  Stevens Mark   "Copper Kettle"
  Worley Glenda   "Bosnian Watermills"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Anapausas 90"
      "Boat Trip 08"
      "Meteora 04"
  Hammer Franz   "MarinaM"
  Karner Manfred   "Magic Castle"
      "Black Rose"
      "Flying Cloth"
  Pichler Thomas   "Old Window"
BANGLADESH
  Hosain Syed Amir   "The Holi Girl"
BELGIUM
  Gilliot Michel   "Baie de Somme 1"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Les casiers et Anna"
  Simon Claude   "Universal Time"
  Stalmans Luc   "Believing Is Seeing"
      "Colorful Culture"
      "Je suis venu te dire que je m'en vais"
      "Saga of Sadness"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bruine Blauwtjes"
      "Glanville fritillary"
      "Twee Oranjetipjes"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "LADY IN RED"
      "BLOWN"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Cuba street11"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Freedom"
  Jiang Mingqin   "Colorful life13"
  Li Jing   "Vast Sky 1"
  Li Min   "The American farm 2"
  Lin Weining   "Hard working Huian female 2"
  Long Fengying   "Draw the lines40"
      "keep watch"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Bloom"
      "Mother and daughter"
  Wang Yichi   "Playing movies in countryside"
  Yu Jurong   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "Posidi Basket"
  Yiallouris George   "MARTINA 08"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Lost Childhood"
      "Like a Painting"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Village boy"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Petal "
      "Droplets of Water"
  Barker Tony   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
  Bray David   "The Vulcan Boys"
      "Apache Wall Of Fire"
  Brown Carole   "Sun Voyager"
  Edie Elizabeth   "Caught in the Act"
  Goode Bob   "Time Fades"
      "Tower Bridge Steps"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Hide in the Tulip"
  Mead Barry   "MY VALENTINE"
      "DRAGON LADY"
  Smith Andy   "Entering the Underground at Paddington"
  Wheeler David   "The Railwaymen"
      "The Boiler Man"
      "Table Top Pose"
      "All Clear to Go"
  Woods Trevor   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
      "Bridge over Troubled World 1448"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Long Hair 2"
  Lehti Janne   "Ooops PinUp"
  Raunio Risto   "Finnish Lapland"
FRANCE
  Dorioz Annie   "Envol"
      "Escalator"
      "Tribute to Hopper"
  Dufau Francoise   "EAU FROIDE"
  Graindepice Emmanuel   "Ascalaphe d'hiver"
      "Yellow wings"
  Klauth Robert   "Save or perish"
  Pouillon Sophie   "pyramide humaine"
  Soury Marc   "8eme Arche"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy reflection"
      "golden glow 3"
      "sunset on the Lofoten Islands"
      "woman and rain 1"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "NordLB Take2"
  Kluger Manfred   "golden girl-1"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Thyssen"
      "museum steps"
      "chocolate shoe"
  Noeth Lothar   "Charme"
      "Drive"
      "To go home"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "The Winner Takes It All"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Stylist"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Best pals 1"
HONG KONG
  Chan Wing Ho   "ballerina 05"
HUNGARY
  Banoczi Laszlo   "Dream in the power plant 308"
      "Polak Building 123"
  Gajdos Gabor   "Colourful Personality"
  Kellnerne Felso Sara   "In the light of stars"
  Kranitz Roland   "Blue roller and booty"
      "fish Destiny-I"
      "I love you"
  Sagi Agi   "Cat"
  Skerlecz Nora   "Sacred in the mountain"
      "The floating village"
      "Serenity"
  Solymos Akos   "Colorful Morning Dolomites"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "GOLDFINGER"
  Chatterjee Aniket   "dissociative"
      "the hungry rage"
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan   "Making of Krishna"
  Datta Shourjendra   "THE RED KITE"
  Ghosh Debojyoti   "FOCUSED"
      "NET MAKING"
  Mazumdar Durba   "JENNY2"
      "THE APPLES"
      "THE WRITER"
  Senthilnathan Sivalai   "Cleaning"
  Sinha Barun   "PB 0201"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Dancing"
      "Expressive"
      "Energetic"
  Adisuroso Triono   "A Lady in a wide hat"
      "Good Bye"
      "Reading"
      "The passion"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Dream is not a reality"
      "Flowery Ballerina"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Helping Net Sowing"
  Gucci Erwin   "butterfly move 01"
  Gunawan Markus   "The Second Class"
  Hariono Suparti   "Exercise"
  Justin Hans   "Bones"
  Kosasih Andreas   "PUPET MAKER 8"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Kapel"
      "Visiting The Taj Mahal"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "Siput"
  Mikami Achmad   "Pottery village"
      "Painting umbrella"
  Nugroho Albertus   "Sleep and dream"
      "Super ant in action"
  Perintis Nining   "Beautiful symphony of Cikanteh"
      "Spins beautifully"
      "Keep balance"
  Rikin Flora   "As high as possible 828"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Winter in Sonamarg View"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Akhir Penderitaan 425"
      "Iceland 1571"
      "Pelindung diri 753"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "guide you all all the way"
      "sheikh zayed the iconic mosque"
  Sidik Ira   "Red Cabin"
  Somali Chow David   "Amazing Cypress Swamps"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Motion wings"
  Suherman Martha   "LadyOfRed"
      "Me and my motorbike 05"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Practice make perfect"
      "Happy feeling"
      "Reflection"
  Widjaja Sally   "Ghost House"
      "Ghost with cello"
      "Ghost"
      "have yo queue to get food"
  Widjaya Tirta   "Borobudur"
  Wiguno Irine   "Barong and lil girl"
      "Gorontalo Underwater"
      "Preacher Reading"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Horse riding 590"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "love time"
      "move"
      "nik mehr"
      "sima"
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas   "alone man"
      "PLAY OIL WITH WATER"
  Keshishian Arlen   "Perspective"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "The magic window"
  Pournabi Omid Reza   "Beach"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Autumn wind"
  Goldin Leonid   "Star of David"
      "Windows in the yard"
  Sinai Menachem   "Cristina003"
      "Nella 006"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "AUTUMN COLOR"
  Bugli Pietro   "Mask"
  Cardonati Luciano   "bambini birmani"
      "l'uomo ragno"
  D Alia Valentina   "Eat"
      "He's coming"
      "The stair of the Mudec"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "First aid"
      "Ghost valley"
      "Windows"
      "Witch mountain"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Bye bye"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Red car"
      "The bridge"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Barefoot small monk"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Flying Books"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Golden Oriole 3"
      "Master Birdcage 2"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Lone Tree in Sumba"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "To a Dutch office"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "Retribution"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "At the Despatch Box"
      "Forever Alone"
NORWAY
  Gudem Roy   "Lamplight"
  Hanssen Vegard   "oilcrown"
  Skaug Jorgen   "A meal for the Golden Eagle"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame green grunge V"
      "Naya on the flower swing"
      "Sara with flowers"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Angel"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Green sea"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Leading trio"
  Day Kevin   "Close Shave"
  Strapec Michael   "Stolen illusions"
      "The butterfly"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Andreea with talisman"
      "Budapest - Chain bridge"
      "Natalia"
  Pakot Erno   "Anatoli expecting"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kurennoi Aleksandr   "Windy "
      "Unfinished Poem"
      "Melancholia "
      "Inspiration"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "yellow eyes"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Departure and arrival"
      "Friendship"
      "Window view"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Rubbish"
SERBIA
  Filipovic Marijana   "Ice"
      "Winter on the street"
  Iglic Edo   "Clown 1"
  Karaklic Milos   "Autumn morning"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "At the end of the shift"
      "Potatoes"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Book"
  Stojanovic Ivan   "Scream 03"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sword 003"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "ON THE EDGE"
      "ZELENCI"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Meintjes Heather   "Loving my Bath"
  Roux Francois   "wit maanhare"
      "storm at kirkufell"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Ice Cliff Climbing"
      "Palouse 13"
      "Terraced Field 05"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama con violin"
      "Desconsol"
      "Ghotics in Venise II"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Plasticidad emergente"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Salt_Mines_2"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Hard miner21a"
  Ho Yu Ling   "Heroine Mu Gui Ying2"
      "Off-road competition"
      "Spiders2"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Happy workers"
      "Sunset"
UKRAINE
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "90 degrees"
USA
  Ho Hung   "SLEEPY HOLLOW FARM 3"
  Jang Henry   "Golden Temple"
  Liu Pamela   "Ride the Wind"
  Roberts Lillian   "Br Pelican Wing Groom"
      "Sunrise Fly-By w Cranes 02"
  Walter Gary   "Bridge To Brooklyn"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Duc gsng"
      "Dream 2"
      "Chon giong lua"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "BAN GIA"
      "DIEU KHAC GIA"
WALES
  James Paul   "The man with no soul"
      "You must be Joking"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1015 254 50 254 148 42
AUSTRALIA
  Ide James   "Beauty and Grace"
      "Traditional Portraiture"
  Mooney Gail   "City Junction"
  Moritz Vicki   "Urban canyon7"
  O Brien Keith   "Christina on stool"
  Smallegange Ann   "Agave BW"
  Stevens Mark   "EY Reflections"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Lying in wait"
  Worley Glenda   "A lonely walk"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Kolonnade 04"
  Hammer Franz   "Kuppelkreis mc"
  Karner Manfred   "Graceful Dancer"
  Pichler Thomas   "Sensual 6"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Fenetre de la discorde"
  Stalmans Luc   "It's all about Mindset"
      "The unbearable Lightness of Being"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Homecoming"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "WINDS OF CHANGE"
CHILE
  Ortega Hernan   "Stunt bike"
      "Mapocho Station"
CHINA
  Jiang Mingqin   "Grazing9"
  Lin Weining   "Life at Brickyard"
  Long Fengying   "Draw the lines55"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "The prairie impression"
  Wang Yichi   "Infinite space"
  Yang Dongping   "Absorbed in reading"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Diffuse Background"
      "Little Girl Alone"
      "Balance"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Dominoes"
      "THE FARMER ll"
      "window ll"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Ivy "
  Barker Tony   "Liberty Bridge, Budapest"
  Berkeley Paul   "Not everyone is having fun"
      "Saying goodbye"
      "the race"
  Bray David   "Waiting To Go"
      "Starduster Reflected"
  Brown Carole   "Wave Explosion"
      "Remains of Aberystwyth Castle"
  Goode Bob   "Bathing Bliss"
  Hyett Carol   "Morning Beach Ride"
  Mead Barry   "THE LAST GOOSE"
      "ENFORCER"
      "GERALD"
  Smith Andy   "God Rays Patagonia"
  Toft Maureen   "TREE SCAPE"
  Wheeler David   "Waiting for Friends"
      "Those Before Me"
      "Not Good Enough"
      "Helpful Advice"
FINLAND
  Raunio Risto   "Finnish LapGaze of the Wolf"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Barbe d'ecume"
      "Skyscrapers"
  Dorioz Annie   "Dans la ville"
      "Sunny afternoon"
  Dufau Francoise   "UN REGARD"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Abdij Averboden"
  Soury Marc   "I and the Pipeline"
GERMANY
  Boia Dan Florin   "Black Widow"
  Csizmadia Tamas   "Deep circle"
  Foerster Helmut   "Currently Closed"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Trial lesson"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "Autobahnkirche"
      "Gotham"
  Noeth Lothar   "Blickwinkel"
      "Die Liegende"
      "Maschinist"
  Poell Juergen   "RE leuchtet 3125 mc"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Fence 1"
      "Lucy with hat 1"
HONG KONG
  Wong Yuet Yee   "TO WORK HIGH ABOVE THE GROUND"
HUNGARY
  Kellnerne Felso Sara   "Hunor"
  Sagi Agi   "Breaking the surface"
      "Stand apart"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The silhouette"
  Szalai Attila   "Big catch"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "PAINTED TRIBAL FACE"
  Chatterjee Aniket   "break up call"
      "solitude"
  Datta Shourjendra   "COW RUN 1"
      "WINDOW SHOPPING"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "BLACK BEAUTY"
  Ghosh Debojyoti   "BROTHER AND SISTER"
      "GLISTENING EYES"
      "HAPPY SOULS"
  Mazumdar Durba   "HOPE"
      "THE ORANGES"
      "THE STRANGER"
  Sinha Barun   "PB 0129"
      "RB 0190"
  Yadav Jyotirmay   "POOR CHILDREN"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Daydreaming"
      "Fighting"
      "Shaolin fighting"
  Adisuroso Triono   "Almost landing"
      "The back stripes"
  Aditya Rawisyah   "Liberation soul"
      "Runaway soul"
  Binglie Mery   "rainy day 005"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Shooted"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Bored"
      "Elderly Dayak and her Proud Tattoo"
      "Mentoring"
  Gucci Erwin   "playing cello 01"
      "together at that time"
      "two more boys reading a book"
  Hariono Suparti   "Old Man Prayer"
  Justin Hans   "Pottery Barn 02"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "Charlie Chaplin"
      "Powder Dance"
      "Suspension Bridge"
      "Pottery"
  Legowo Lita   "Dedicated to traditions"
      "Beautiful line"
      "Tireless"
      "Rilexing"
  Nugroho Albertus   "When you never know who is the player"
  Perintis Nining   "Cirahong light relief"
      "Bursts of wave in Sawarna"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Two brother 313 "
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "ballerina in action"
      "the cleaner"
  Sidik Ira   "Lady Cellist"
      "Pottery"
      "The Powder of Love"
  Somali Chow David   "Three Polar Bears"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Rizal Purba death barrel"
      "Smoking Mangku"
  Suherman Martha   "Baby 01"
      "Dancing in the sky 002"
      "Garuda Crossfit 3"
  Tanasal Rohani   "anyambpdepan"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Spirit of life"
      "Music of the night"
      "Soul of the musician"
  Widjaja Sally   "Dream 2887"
      "Other woman inside the mirror"
  Wiguno Irine   "A little monk"
      "Cirahong Bridge"
      "Morning Chit Chat"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "elina eyse"
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas   "desert curve"
      "night desert"
  Khatiri Ahmad   "Girl fly in prayer"
  Pournabi Omid Reza   "End of the day"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Growing up"
  Sinai Menachem   "Embrace"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "WE PROTECT YOU"
  Bugli Pietro   "December 19 at Ardenza"
  Cardonati Luciano   "gente di bukara"
      "parasol de sevilha"
      "verso la moschea"
  D Alia Valentina   "De Zwaan"
      "Spiral staircase"
      "The shadow between the arches"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Babe in red"
      "Biker on the road"
      "Occhi"
      "Warriors hill"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Old housewife"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Ty Tao"
  Tomassi Antonella   "The boy asleep on the sidewalk"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Cello"
      "Woman with Hat"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "I Will Win"
      "Tango 1"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Rural Student 1"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Malakiri Beach Milkyway Sumba"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between concrete 19"
      "Between concrete 18"
      "View to haven"
      "There is light"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "Just Do it"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Contemplation"
  Glover John   "Coming Through"
      "Shemagh"
      "Water Splash"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "Helgelandsbrua"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Bloving at the top"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Zebra"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Artists' castle"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Cruise Trip"
      "Bassem "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Skippy"
      "Sacrifice"
      "3 Points"
  Byrne Seamus   "Girl at wall"
      "The shout "
  Day Kevin   "Rock and a Hard Place"
  Strapec Michael   "Statue of despair"
      "Art of beauty"
      "In the rain of tears"
      "About a girl"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Arches and columns"
      "Mermaid"
      "Roxanne"
  Pakot Erno   "Undecided way"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kurennoi Aleksandr   "Writer in Black"
      "Apathy"
      "Polina"
      "Doubts"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Fruit crown"
      "Me and my brother"
      "Nice one tree"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "High in the sky"
      "Championship celebration 1"
      "Portrait of Akello Esther"
  Karaklic Milos   "Under the tarp"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "my Philip"
      "by Mirsdof"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Black"
      "Djordje"
      "Veil-3"
  Stojanovic Ivan   "Daca 8135"
      "From head"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Table tennis"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "CARE"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Fog of Castle"
      "Transmission Line"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Musculoso"
      "Tea transport X"
  Gil Joan   "Brenda de Cuba"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Isometrica"
      "Leyendo en el catre"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Oporto_BN"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Strive21d"
  Ho Yu Ling   "Feeding"
      "Ribbon Dance"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Happy working women"
  Youlun Wu   "Focus"
      "it a accident"
      "Nightmare"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Silence"
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "Girl with bamboo"
      "Her thoughts"
USA
  Davis Robert   "Lines and angles"
  Jang Henry   "Myanmar Boy"
      "Yosemite"
  Lian Wei   "granary in morning sun"
      "harvest pattern"
  Ngo Hai   "bear with 3 fish_BW"
  Roberts Lillian   "Dune 45 Sossussflei"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Consider carefully"
      "Vui "
      "Vui ngay mua"
      "Quiet"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "MOT SOM TUYEN LAM"
WALES
  James Paul   "A room with a view"
      "Night at the opera"
      "Singapore in the rain"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
898 226 49 228 132 42
AUSTRALIA
  Bryant Grace   "Tufted Puffin"
  Hill Dennis   "Royal Get Together"
  Killen Roy   "Japanese foxes"
  O Brien Keith   "Gentoo Penguins"
      "Penguin Colony"
  Raguse Andrew   "Cleaning the windscreen"
  Roupas Peter   "Crested Pigeon Portrait"
      "Little Island"
      "Sweeping Rock Shelf"
  Sharples Jan   "Ready to catch"
      "Twins"
  Smallegange Ann   "Golden Green Stag Beetles"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 4"
      "Bringing A Gift 2"
      "Young Kestrels With Food"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Gaemse 83"
      "Gaensegeier 68"
      "Kangaroos 61"
  Hammer Franz   "zwei Quallen"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hello there"
      "Elk bull"
      "feeding arctic tern"
  Simon Claude   "Antelopes Marienfluss valley"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Paring Bleke Blauwtjes"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "Offersoya"
      "Sculpted by the sea "
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "A magical morning"
      "Magical nature 13"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "WATER GLASS"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "African wildlife15"
CHILE
  Ortega Hernan   "Flight"
      "In sequence"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Mysterious Mount Huangshan 4"
  Jiang Mingqin   "A paradise of birds19"
  Li Min   "Mysterious Northern Lights 1"
      "Learn skills"
  Lin Weining   "Live with Harmony"
      "Elephants 1"
  Wang Yichi   "Vessels of the Earth"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "2021 Andromeda"
  Yiallouris George   "LIMNITIS WINDOW"
      "MUFLON OF CYPRUS 24"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Concentrating Mice "
      "On the Stump"
  Barker Tony   "Praying Mantis on Ear of Wheat"
  Berkeley Paul   "Young grasshopper"
      "Mother and chick"
  Bray David   "Otters At Midnight"
  Goode Bob   "Beady Eye"
      "Pretzel"
  Kalfayan Paul Yealand   "Small Copper on larval foodplant"
  King John   "Starlings Close Quarters Scrap"
  Toft Maureen   "WILDEBEEST KILL"
  Woods Trevor   "Great Crested Grebe 5202"
      "Red Squirrel 6247"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Bear 10"
      "Bear 11"
  Raunio Risto   "Northern goshawk"
  Virtanen Tuomo   "Galerucella lineola"
FRANCE
  Graindepice Emmanuel   "Mantalo"
      "The bow tie"
  Klauth Robert   "The wolves."
  Soury Marc   "Ascension"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Colours of Ice II"
      "Colours of Iceland 3"
  Csizmadia Tamas   "Red umbrella in nature"
      "small bird with big prey"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Colza field"
      "Pieris brassicae at camomile"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "High Attention"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "visit lavender"
      "wait for mom"
      "zaunkoenig"
  Noeth Lothar   "Auf einem Bein"
      "Totwald"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Autumnal"
      "Meeting at Mating"
      "Thistleblower"
HONG KONG
  Wong Yuet Yee   "ALERT"
HUNGARY
  Feher Vilmos   "Pastel butterfly"
  Kranitz Roland   "Attack from above"
      "Direct hit"
      "Frog breakfast"
      "I got you"
  Sagi Agi   "Silkweed field"
  Skerlecz Nora   "In a purple dream"
      "Fox love"
  Solymos Akos   "Ra Gusela and Cinque Torri"
  Szalai Attila   "Alone"
      "In two"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "GODWIT FIGHT IN MORNING"
  Senthilnathan Sivalai   "Painted Stork with fish 3"
  Sinha Barun   "Bouzzard and Lizzard 4408"
      "Jungle Cat 3537"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "super ant"
  Gucci Erwin   "Bellied Flowerpecker 07"
  Gunawan Markus   "a Pair of Blue Viper "
      "Diving Croc"
  Justin Hans   "Herculean Fighter"
      "Tiny Wonder"
  Kartowisastro Hermandari   "Nat Park Patagonia 1"
      "Patagonian Autumn Beauty"
  Legowo Lita   "The Bridal Veil Mushroom"
  Mikami Achmad   "Ray of light"
  Modesty Kyra   "Cute Frog"
  Perintis Nining   "Cookeina tricholoma"
      "Red eyed tree frog"
      "Red ant crossing"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Blue Pitviper Snake 351"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Buas"
      "Ular Cokelat 126"
      "Ular Hijau 816"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "feeding time"
  Sidik Ira   "Wild Wilderness"
      "Mesquite Sanddunes"
  Somali Chow David   "Arctic ocean"
      "Feeds her baby"
      "Glorious Walruses in Arctic"
      "Puffin in Mykines Faroe"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "PYGMY Seahorse"
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Bird Hovering"
  Suherman Martha   "BEE EATER 8"
      "Bird in Action 001"
      "Bird in Action 016"
      "Catch you 04"
  Tanasal Rohani   "sandLizard"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Enjoying the rain"
      "Watulumbung beach"
      "Struggle for life"
  Widjaja Sally   "Mother and baby"
      "Watch on you"
  Wiguno Irine   "Hungry babies"
      "Resting Turtle"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Bunglon 206"
      "Tree on Beach 001"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "esferjan"
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas   "damavand"
  Parandak Mirali   "Cautious Fox"
      "Shoemaker"
  Samei Ali   "Damavand Sunset from North"
      "Swans in a Foggy Morning"
ISRAEL
  Sinai Menachem   "Hunter 002"
      "Black rhino"
      "Brothers"
ITALY
  D Alia Valentina   "Caligo eurilochus"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Contrast"
      "The last snow"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird "
      "Cockchafer"
      "Hedwig"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Very Big Family"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Delicious ball food"
      "Hunt and kill for food 3"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Sumba Sunrise 01"
NEW ZEALAND
  Steegh Glenys   "Red damselfly"
NORWAY
  Hanssen Vegard   "Eagle surfing"
      "Golden landing"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Golden Eagle - catching"
      "In the Finnish Forests"
      "Reindeer in Norwegian Mountain"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vulture"
      "Old capercaillie in snow"
      "Warthog on the move"
  Svingen Inger   "Sibling love"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Ice and water 2021"
      "Bear with cubs 2"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Tree in the morning"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Dunes Storm "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Day Kevin   "Squirrel and Heather"
      "Mouthful"
      "Monarch Stag"
  Strapec Michael   "Freddie the butterfly"
      "David the Buttefly"
      "Cecilia the butterfly"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Lavanda lover"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Malik"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Ice Bear Family"
      "Autumn Stag"
SERBIA
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Jumping fish"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "RAYS"
      "EYE CONTACT"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love XXL"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Meintjes Heather   "Chasing the Ducks"
      "Sleek Skimmer"
  Roux Francois   "konfrontasie"
      "suikervoel"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Tension2"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Common warthog"
      "Friends"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Fishing_in_the_river_1"
      "Hokkaido_trees"
      "Seeking_for_clamps_1"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Okavango 3 129"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Friend1113a"
      "Hunter1113a"
  Ho Yu Ling   "spiders1"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Chameleon 1"
      "Praying mantis"
  Youlun Wu   "Green Cat Spider"
UKRAINE
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "Breakfast"
      "On guard"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "African elephants34"
  Dao Larry Tho   "Barn Owl Hunting Time"
      "Hooded Merganser Got Crayfish"
      "When She Said No"
      "Elephant Family"
  Davis Robert   "Avocet looking for lunch"
  Ho Hung   "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 18"
  Jang Henry   "Catching a fish_1951"
      "Reflection Canyon_2"
  Lian Wei   "fly together"
      "half dome moon rise"
      "eye on eye"
  Liu Pamela   "Service"
  Roberts Lillian   "Eagle Fish Grab"
      "W Diamondback Whip Tongue"
VIETNAM
  Huu Phuc   "Cham con 6"
      "Mua co trang lam to 4"
      "Mua trau yeu 2"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Thuong con"
      "Dalat ban mai"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "MUA BUOM 1"
      "MUA BUOM 2"
      "MUA SEU 1"
WALES
  Jowitt Dave   "The Crabapple Thief"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
888 222 50 222 132 42
AUSTRALIA
  Mooney Gail   "Going To Market"
  Moritz Vicki   "Cheeky kids"
      "Cuban dog walking"
      "Glove adjustment"
  O Brien Keith   "Enjoying the sun"
  Smallegange Ann   "Keeping Up With The Leader"
      "Swalk"
      "Tattoo Man"
  Worley Glenda   "Having a break"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "My Teddy Bear"
  Pichler Thomas   "Duel 4"
      "Football Champions"
BELGIUM
  Nicoll Francis   "Surveillant de plage 2"
  Philippe Christine   "The man with the rose"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "A man of unusual appearance"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "The burden of life"
BRAZIL
  Schumann Ambrosio Aneliese   "Suffering Humiliation "
      "Instigative Look "
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Cuban lifestyle14"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Outgoing"
  Jiang Mingqin   "Life in Bangladesh21"
      "The Nenets3"
      "Tribal models17"
  Li Min   "Chat"
      "Believers in the Rock Church8"
  Lin Weining   "Vendor at Station"
  Long Fengying   "Ethiopia girl10"
  Wang Yichi   "No matter wind or snow"
      "Grandpa and grandson"
  Yang Dongping   "Full of joy"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 21"
      "Take snow travel"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Martinas personal space"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Copenhagen Pride"
      "Last Place"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Domino game lll"
      "OLD MAN PORTRAIT"
      "smile of an Egyptian farmer"
ENGLAND
  Barker Tony   "Powerful Song"
      "Memories of Old Comrades"
  Bray David   "Help The Hero 3"
      "Taking Five"
  Edie Elizabeth   "Edinburgh in Rain"
  Goode Bob   "Hoffman Family on Hastings Beach"
      "Snappers"
      "Only Memories"
  King John   "Gang Of Four"
  Toft Maureen   "MARKET PLACE"
      "MACHINIST"
  Wheeler David   "Wild West Buddies"
      "Watching Over him"
      "The New Puppy"
      "Black Country Lad"
  Woods Trevor   "Face of Britain 7201"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Dressing table 1"
      "In the Spotlight 3"
  Salonen Kalle   "Swimmers 2"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Friends"
  Dufau Francoise   "SUR LE PONT DES ARTS"
  Klauth Robert   "The unwise."
  Soury Marc   "Attraction"
GERMANY
  Csizmadia Tamas   "Lumberjack eyes"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Lady with dog"
  Kluger Manfred   "live simply-1"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "bicycle tour"
      "Home Office 01"
  Noeth Lothar   "Jetzt gehts Heim"
      "Lastenweg"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Friendliness"
HONG KONG
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sprinkle water festival-01"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "JUMP TO ANOTHER TRUNK"
      "HANGOUT"
HUNGARY
  Kellnerne Felso Sara   "Hundred skirts circle"
  Sagi Agi   "Prayer in church"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The wonder girl"
      "The stern look"
      "The boy with autism"
  Szalai Attila   "05 December 2004"
      "I will get you"
INDIA
  Chatterjee Aniket   "morning market"
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan   "Gathering of Devotees"
      "Prayer to the Ancestors"
  Datta Shourjendra   "FISH SELLERS WIFE"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "OPEN SALON"
      "WORKING HARD"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Fisherman"
      "togertherness"
  Adisuroso Triono   "Dressing a princess"
      "Grandpa's joke"
  Aditya Rawisyah   "The old man and his grandchild"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Papua Hidden Beauty"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Lesson to Love"
      "Loving Family"
      "Scholars"
  Gucci Erwin   "HI KEROKAN 6027"
  Gunawan Markus   "Balem Valley Man"
  Justin Hans   "Childhood Memories 02"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "prostration of gratitude"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "The Preacher"
      "Swinging"
  Legowo Lita   "Kecak Dancer"
  Modesty Kyra   "Together with You"
  Perintis Nining   "Looking forward"
  Rikin Flora   "Transportasi"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Gipsy Tribe"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Tawanan 141 "
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "happy family"
      "simple happines"
      "the mask maker"
  Somali Chow David   "Balinese women during Melasti"
      "Bhutanese watching the festival"
      "Miao ladies resting"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Auch Bali vs Aceh"
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Javanese People"
  Tanasal Rohani   "Istiqlalfreeze"
      "pasarSanggehorange"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Primadonna"
      "The Rythm"
  Widjaja Sally   "Flying Ballon"
      "Reflection"
  Widjaya Tirta   "Kecak Dance Tanah Lot"
  Wiguno Irine   "Barong in the paddy field"
      "Pekik Merdeka"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Berdoa 002"
      "Morning Shadow"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "cry under water"
      "living in silence"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "crowd 3"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Family group"
  Epstein Esther   "Hairdresser"
  Goldin Leonid   "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
  Sinai Menachem   "Mea Shearim"
      "The Boss"
ITALY
  D Alia Valentina   "Chess game"
      "Faces"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Young passenger"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Rearing"
      "Sweetness"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Lunch time"
      "Night shopping"
      "Three friends"
      "Time of prayer"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Friend of the horses"
      "Work in the brick factory building"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Ninja Couple"
MALAYSIA
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Sumba Kids"
      "Sumba School Kids"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "People of Burano 4"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "Anahera Maori Librarian"
      "Feeling Gravitys Pull"
      "The Kings Gambit"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Say a Little Prayer"
      "Quiet Contemplation"
  Glover John   "Agony and Ecstasy"
      "From the Gun"
NORWAY
  Hanssen Vegard   "Enjoy the moment"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Music talks"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame green grunge VI"
      "Linea and Kleopatra"
      "The Fox and the Cat"
POLAND
  Alicja Przybyszowska   "Between horses"
  Dumanski Jaroslaw   "breakfast on the grass"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Jewels "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "The Captain"
      "Eye contact"
  Byrne Seamus   "The model"
      "Nude with chair 2"
  Day Kevin   "Little Story"
  Strapec Michael   "Tinuska"
      "Me and my sister"
      "Goodfella II."
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Thea game of life"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "catch early"
      "Cutest schoolgirls"
      "beautiful girl"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Bana Women"
      "Classroom"
      "Focus with mom"
SERBIA
  Filipovic Marijana   "On the corner"
  Iglic Edo   "I am the Man"
      "Waiting for a train"
      "Shocked 1"
  Karaklic Milos   "At the end of the furrow"
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Neighbour"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "ABBA"
      "nigth life"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Travel-2000"
  Metljak Drago   "Biker"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Roux Francois   "is dit skoon"
      "Ruzanne"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Worship"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Caballero de la mano en el pecho"
  Gil Joan   "Ballerina with red canvas"
      "Brenda with tulle"
      "Delaia de esquena"
      "What a look"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Human_chain"
      "Sea_gipsy_4"
      "Shipyard_worker"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Strive21g"
  Ho Yu Ling   "Happiness"
      "The Miners Enjoy Lunch2"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Focus"
  Youlun Wu   "miner"
      "Perplexed"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "On the breakthrough"
      "The march of memory"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "America3"
      "Jungle lifestyle55"
      "People in Israel18"
  Dao Larry Tho   "Delivery Workers"
      "Simple Joy"
  Jang Henry   "Road of Umbrella"
VIETNAM
  Huu Phuc   "Cung me"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "SWAN"
      "WORRY"
      "SMILE"
      "MUA SUNG"
WALES
  James Paul   "Alone with his memories"
      "Faith"
      "Family treasure"
Please wait...