Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2021
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Sidharta Ang Michael - Indonesia
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "golden girl-1"
PSA Gold medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Colorful Culture"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ghosh Debojyoti, India   "BEAUTY IN BLACK 2"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "stepping kid"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame green grunge V"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kurennoi Aleksandr , Russian Federation   "Windy "
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "A Herd Wild Horses"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Berkeley Paul, England   "Keeping fit"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Adhisuria Rubby, Indonesia   "Dancing"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Witch mountain"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Barker Tony, England   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Liu Pamela, USA   "Ride the Wind"
  Boyd Cyril, Republic of Ireland   "Mona Ayla"
PSA Honorable mention
  D Alia Valentina, Italy   "Focus"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "sunset on the Lofoten Islands"
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Forever Alone"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Mazumdar Durba, India   "JENNY2"
  Gajdos Gabor, Hungary   "Colourful Personality"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "The bridge"
  Sidik Ira, Indonesia   "Red Cabin"
  Ovidiu Gabor, Romania   "Andreea with talisman"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Flying Cloth"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Li Jing, China   "Vast Sky 1"
  Gunawan Markus , Indonesia   "The Second Class"
  Tanasal Rohani, Indonesia   "baletkuning"
  Gucci Erwin, Indonesia   "butterfly move 01"
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "Feather eye"
  Wang Yichi, China   "Gallop"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Rikin Flora, Indonesia   "As high as possible 828"
  Koh Wee Huei, Malaysia   "Master Birdcage 3"
  Sinai Menachem, Israel   "Cristina003"
  Sidharta Ang Michael , Indonesia   "guide you all all the way"
  Adisuroso Triono, Indonesia   "Good Bye"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Hold the Voile Strong"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Li Min, China   "The vein of Earth25"
  Justin Hans, Indonesia   "Waving Red"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "To a Dutch office"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Dama con violin"
  Wheeler David, England   "All Clear to Go"
  Woods Trevor, England   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Mead Barry, England   "MY VALENTINE"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Fly to the dreams, far away"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kurennoi Aleksandr , Russian Federation   "Writer in Black"
PSA Gold medal
  Bray David, England   "Waiting To Go"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  George William, Scotland   "Subtle Attraction"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Mead Barry, England   "ENFORCER"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Brenda de Cuba"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Hariono Suparti, Indonesia   "Old Man Prayer"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Whisper it Softly"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Sidharta Ang Michael , Indonesia   "the cleaner"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "Powder Dance"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Ghosh Debojyoti, India   "BROTHER AND SISTER"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Adhisuria Rubby, Indonesia   "Daydreaming"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "The unbearable Lightness of Being"
  Stevens Mark, Australia   "EY Reflections"
PSA Honorable mention
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "l'uomo uzbeko"
  Agnolucci Alberto, Italy   "WE PROTECT YOU"
  Haratym Jacek, Poland   "Flower of the midnight"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas, Iran   "sun desert"
  Aditya Rawisyah, Indonesia   "Liberation soul"
  Koh Wee Huei, Malaysia   "Rural Student 1"
  Chen Chidi, Taiwan   "A Heavy Punch"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Tea transport X"
  Wheeler David, England   "Waiting for Friends"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Glover John, Northern Ireland   "Shemagh"
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "Dominoes"
  Allard Wendy, England   "Ivy "
  Wiguno Irine, Indonesia   "A little monk"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Risoul 13"
  Sidik Ira, Indonesia   "The Powder of Love"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Widjaja Sally, Indonesia   "Other woman inside the mirror"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana, Indonesia   "Bored"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "Spirit of life"
  Boyd Cyril, Republic of Ireland   "Naked balance"
  Gucci Erwin, Indonesia   "playing cello 01"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Rikin Flora, Indonesia   "Come to the dark side 3"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame on ottoman"
  Suherman Martha, Indonesia   "Dancing in the sky 002"
  Ryu Shin Woo, South Korea   "Desert 07"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Duo Togetherness"
  Khatiri Ahmad, Iran   "Girl fly in prayer"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Snow-H11"
  Nugroho Albertus, Indonesia   "When you never know who is the player"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Edie Elizabeth, England   "Stonechat on a cold morning"
PSA Gold medal
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 21"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana, Indonesia   "Mama Is Coming To Feed"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Swan-Z100"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "Desire for food"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Verbecelte Gerard, Belgium   "Sculpted by the sea "
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Yudiarta Lili , Indonesia   "Bunglon 206"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Lian Wei, USA   "fly together"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Ho Yu Ling, Taiwan   "spiders1"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Woods Trevor, England   "Red Squirrel 6247"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Day Kevin, Republic of Ireland   "Mouthful"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Meintjes Heather, South Africa   "Chasing the Ducks"
  Lim Mahendra Putra, Indonesia   "Memberi makan anak2nya 729"
PSA Honorable mention
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh, Vietnam   "Thuong con"
  Kuo Chen I Judy, Taiwan   "Praying mantis"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih , Indonesia   "Sharing is Caring"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Demoiselle"
  Sinai Menachem, Israel   "Brothers"
  Wiguno Irine, Indonesia   "Hungry babies"
  Sidharta Ang Michael , Indonesia   "feeding time"
  Huu Phuc, Vietnam   "Cham con 6"
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Meeting at Mating"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "King Fisher Splash"
  Mcmurdo Marion, Scotland   "Ice Bear Family"
  Chen Chidi, Taiwan   "Strong Parental Love"
  Roux Francois, South Africa   "konfrontasie"
  Kartowisastro Hermandari, Indonesia   "Nat Park Patagonia 1"
  Hanssen Vegard, Norway   "Golden landing"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Jacquemijn Reine, France   "Roodborstje"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Sunbird Feeding Baby"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "Bird of Paradise"
  Noeth Lothar, Germany   "Auf einem Bein"
  Roupas Peter, Australia   "Crested Pigeon Portrait"
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Direct hit"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Somali Chow David, Indonesia   "Feeds her baby"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida , Indonesia   "Colibri nesting"
  Zas Espinosa Juan, Spain   "Fishing_in_the_river_1"
  Chen Ming Hsiu, Taiwan   "Brood1113a"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Little One"
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "feeding arctic tern"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Widjaja Sally, Indonesia   "Mother and baby"
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Paring Bleke Blauwtjes"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame green grunge VI"
PSA Gold medal
  Essam Shady, Egypt   "Domino game lll"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kuo Chen I Judy, Taiwan   "Fly high 1"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Gil Joan, Spain   "What a look"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Kusuma Kamelia, Indonesia   "The Preacher"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Li Min, China   "Chat"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Swinfield Andrew, Australia   "Beautiful Billie"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Say a Little Prayer"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Wheeler David, England   "Black Country Lad"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki , Indonesia   "The Rythm"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  James Paul, Wales   "Alone with his memories"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Classroom"
  Sinai Menachem, Israel   "Mea Shearim"
PSA Honorable mention
  Long Fengying, China   "Ethiopia girl10"
  Samei Ali, Iran   "Prayer"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "beautiful girl"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Esteki Mohammad, Iran   "cry under water"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Nude with chair 2"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Work in the brick factory building"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana, Indonesia   "Scholars"
  Bray David, England   "Taking Five"
  Boyd Cyril, Republic of Ireland   "The Captain"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kutskiy Oleg, Ukraine   "The march of memory"
  Huang Deying, China   "Uighur Women"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "last samurai"
  Suherman Martha, Indonesia   "SHINTA and ARJUNA MS"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih , Indonesia   "Papua Hidden Beauty"
  Ide James, Australia   "Platinum Blonde"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "Me and my sister"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Lady with dog"
  Theodorou Doros, Cyprus   "Let me go"
  Skerlecz Nora, Hungary   "The wonder girl"
  King John, England   "Gang Of Four"
  Hariono Suparti, Indonesia   "On The Job"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Somali Chow David, Indonesia   "Miao ladies resting"
  Youlun Wu, Taiwan   "miner"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Young passenger"
  Jang Henry, USA   "Road of Umbrella"
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "The man with the rose"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Cumurana 5"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Gucci Erwin, Indonesia   "couple shaolin 01"
  Karner Manfred, Austria   "Woman and Cloth"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1073 269 51 273 156 43
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Acheron warm morning light"
  O Brien Keith   "I am waiting for an explanation"
      "Maddie playing with hair"
  Smallegange Ann   "Gill Corner Reflection"
  Stevens Mark   "Copper Kettle"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Autumn Morning 16"
      "Boat Trip 08"
      "Meteora 04"
  Hammer Franz   "Twist51"
  Karner Manfred   "Magic Castle"
      "Black Rose"
      "Flying Cloth"
  Pichler Thomas   "Camelion"
BANGLADESH
  Ahmed Sikder   "As flower they wait "
      "Circle of joy"
  Hosain Syed Amir   "The Pirate Ship and The Sun"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid"
  Gilliot Michel   "Baie de Somme 1"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Marie au naturel"
      "Les casiers et Anna"
      "Enfilade artistique"
  Philippe Christine   "Feather eye"
      "Francesca"
  Stalmans Luc   "Believing Is Seeing"
      "Colorful Culture"
      "Je suis venu te dire que je m'en vais"
      "Saga of Sadness"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Twee Oranjetipjes"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "SHEPERDESS 12"
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Shepherd life 9R"
      "Water Rhapsody"
BRAZIL
  Goni Milagros   "BLOWN"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Impression of Xiapu4"
  Li Jing   "Vast Sky 1"
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth25"
  Long Fengying   "Draw the lines40"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Bloom"
  Wang Yichi   "Gallop"
      "Playing movies in countryside"
  Yu Jurong   "Go on an expedition 2"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
CYPRUS
  Yiallouris George   "MARTINA 08"
      "MARTINA 06 "
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Tree and Girl"
      "Lost Childhood"
      "Like a Painting"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "The girl lll"
      "Village boy"
ENGLAND
  Barker Tony   "Lake Mead's Fascinating Coastline"
  Berkeley Paul   "Keeping fit"
      "The polo match"
  Bray David   "The Vulcan Boys"
      "Centenary Flypast Mood"
      "Apache Wall Of Fire"
  Brown Carole   "Sun Voyager"
  Edie Elizabeth   "Caught in the Act"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Eyes Locked"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Hold the Voile Strong"
      "Sun Catcher"
  Mead Barry   "MY VALENTINE"
      "PENSIVE GIRL"
      "DRAGON LADY"
  Wheeler David   "The Railwaymen"
      "The Boiler Man"
      "Table Top Pose"
      "All Clear to Go"
  Woods Trevor   "Atlantic Coast 7096"
      "Head of The Valley 1606"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Portraiture 9"
  Raunio Risto   "Finnish Lapland"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Avant l'orage"
  Dorioz Annie   "Soleil"
  Mangeot Christian   "Grand Prismatic, Yellowstone"
  Martin Jacky   "Containers Scuplture"
  Pouillon Sophie   "pyramide humaine"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy reflection"
      "golden glow 3"
      "sunset on the Lofoten Islands"
      "woman and rain 1"
  Csizmadia Tamas   "Frozen Dreamland"
      "The end of the floating houses"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
      "Divisive"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "NordLB Take2"
  Kluger Manfred   "autumn colours-8"
      "golden girl-1"
      "lets dance-2"
  Noeth Lothar   "Drive"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "The Winner Takes It All"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Risque 2"
HONG KONG
  Chan Wing Ho   "ballerina 05"
HUNGARY
  Gajdos Gabor   "Colourful Personality"
  Kellnerne Felso Sara   "In the light of stars"
  Sagi Agi   "Cat"
      "Witchcraft"
  Skerlecz Nora   "Sacred in the mountain"
      "Serenity"
  Szalai Attila   "Celestial vanderer"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "GOLDFINGER"
  Chatterjee Aniket   "desert caravan 2"
      "dissociative"
      "the hungry rage"
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan   "Pattern breaker"
  Datta Shourjendra   "THE RED KITE"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "PULL ME"
  Ghosh Debojyoti   "FOCUSED"
      "NET MAKING"
      "BEAUTY IN BLACK 2"
      "WATER PLAY"
  Mazumdar Durba   "APHRODITE1"
      "JENNY2"
      "THE APPLES"
      "THE WRITER"
  Sinha Barun   "PB 0201"
      "RB 0121"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Dancing"
      "Expressive"
  Adisuroso Triono   "A Lady in a wide hat"
      "Good Bye"
      "Reading"
      "The passion"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Dream is not a reality"
      "Flowery Ballerina"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Helping Net Sowing"
  Gucci Erwin   "butterfly move 01"
  Gunawan Markus   "The Second Class"
  Hariono Suparti   "Red Umbrellas "
      "Exercise"
  Justin Hans   "Waving Red"
  Kosasih Andreas   "JUMPING SURFER 5"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "A Herd Wild Horses"
      "Catch The Rainbow"
      "Siput"
  Legowo Lita   "Sax and Me"
  Mikami Achmad   "Pottery village"
      "Painting umbrella"
  Nugroho Albertus   "Sleep and dream"
      "Endless regret"
  Perintis Nining   "Beautiful symphony of Cikanteh"
      "Imust be strong"
  Rikin Flora   "As high as possible 828"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Akhir Penderitaan 425"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "drying the clothes"
      "floating market"
      "guide you all all the way"
      "sheikh zayed the iconic mosque"
  Sidik Ira   "Red Cabin"
      "Pottery Man"
  Somali Chow David   "Amazing Cypress Swamps"
      "Reine fishing village Norway6"
  Suherman Martha   "LadyOfRed"
      "The Bride in white "
  Tanasal Rohani   "Alfursandna"
      "baletkuning"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Practice make perfect"
      "Happy feeling"
      "Reflection"
  Widjaja Sally   "Ghost House"
      "Ghost with cello"
      "Ghost"
  Wiguno Irine   "Powder Ballerina"
      "Preacher Reading"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "love time"
      "move"
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas   "alone man"
  Khatiri Ahmad   "Alone"
  Pournabi Omid Reza   "Beach"
  Samei Ali   "Mudy Face 2"
  Samiei Mina   "A man in the desert"
ISRAEL
  Epstein Esther   "Autumn wind"
      "Lady with butterfly"
  Sinai Menachem   "Cristina003"
      "Nella 006"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "BLOW"
  Cardonati Luciano   "giovani birmani"
      "la nonna e la bambina"
      "l'uomo ragno"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Windows"
      "Witch mountain"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Bye bye"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Red car"
      "The bridge"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Barefoot small monk"
      "Oana"
      "Prayer in the mosque Nasir al Molk"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Black Umbrella"
      "Fifth Element"
      "Flying Books"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Dancing Girl 5"
      "My Forehand Attack"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Master Birdcage 3"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Dewi Mandala Golden Sunrise 2"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "To a Dutch office"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "At the Despatch Box"
      "Forever Alone"
NORWAY
  Marthinsen Willy   "Taking mom out"
  Sveen Atle   "Ellie exhales"
      "Ivory Flame green grunge V"
      "Sara with flowers"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "A hidden passion"
      "Loneliness of the queen"
      "Someday down the line"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Kamel Face"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Mona Ayla"
      "Irida knee"
  Byrne Seamus   "Red roses "
  Day Kevin   "Close Shave"
  Strapec Michael   "Stolen illusions"
      "Last dance"
      "The butterfly"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Andreea with talisman"
      "Budapest - Chain bridge"
      "Natalia"
  Pakot Erno   "Sherlock"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kurennoi Aleksandr   "Windy "
      "Unfinished Poem"
      "Melancholia "
      "Inspiration"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "yellow eyes"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Friendship"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Lady in Red"
SERBIA
  Filipovic Marijana   "Ice"
      "Winter on the street"
      "Red umbrella"
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana 3"
      "Fly to the dreams, far away"
      "Clown 1"
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Serbian girl"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Dona"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Back"
      "Sword 003"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "ON THE EDGE"
  Cufar Aleksander   "ART-E444"
  Metljak Drago   "Wind and Fog"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Dama con violin"
      "It amb globo"
  Gil Joan   "Joy resting"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Plasticidad emergente"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Salt_Mines_2"
      "Salt_Mines"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Foison21d"
      "Happy miner21a"
      "Hard miner21a"
  Chou Hsiu Chuan   "See the world from another angle "
  Ho Yu Ling   "Off-road competition"
      "Hurdle race"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Great surfer"
  Youlun Wu   "Water passion"
      "Work hard to make a living"
      "surf"
UKRAINE
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "90 degrees"
      "Prima"
  Zhylin Oleg   "Expectation"
USA
  Ho Hung   "GLACIER 7 YOSEMITE"
  Jang Henry   "Golden Gate Bridge in Fog 20201"
      "Golden Temple"
  Liu Pamela   "Ride the Wind"
      "Ride a Wave"
      "The Hope"
  Nguyen Minh   "Throwing Net"
VIETNAM
  Huu Phuc   "Phoi nhang"
      "NGHE VUNG BIEN"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Highland girl"
      "Duc gsng"
      "Dream 2"
      "Chon giong lua"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "NUY ART"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "VUOT BIEN COI"
      "DIEU KHAC GIA"
WALES
  James Paul   "You must be Joking"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1015 254 50 249 131 42
AUSTRALIA
  Mooney Gail   "City Junction"
      "Mystery Laneway"
  O Brien Keith   "Christina on stool"
  Sharples Jan   "Sheba"
  Stevens Mark   "EY Reflections"
AUSTRIA
  Karner Manfred   "Graceful Dancer"
      "Star"
BANGLADESH
  Hosain Syed Amir   "Quran Class"
      "Lunch in a Madrasa"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "curious man"
      "man met kind "
  Simon Claude   "Himba girl and ombware"
  Stalmans Luc   "Enigmatic Approach"
      "I Will leave my Hat on"
      "It's all about Mindset"
      "The unbearable Lightness of Being"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "As before"
CHINA
  Li Jing   "Natural World"
  Long Fengying   "Draw the lines55"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "The dream world"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "In the wind and snow"
      "Elks"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Her struggle"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Lonely Trip"
      "Diffuse Background"
      "Balance"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "childhood memories"
      "Dominoes"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Ivy "
  Berkeley Paul   "Saying goodbye"
  Bray David   "Waiting To Go"
  Brown Carole   "Wave Explosion"
  Edie Elizabeth   "Steampunk Pith Helmet"
      "Fierce"
  Hyett Carol   "Eloise"
      "The Look"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Duo Togetherness"
      "Thoughtful Sirenna"
  Mead Barry   "FEAR"
      "ENFORCER"
      "GERALD"
  Wheeler David   "Waiting for Friends"
      "Those Before Me"
      "Not Good Enough"
      "Helpful Advice"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Spotlight and Black Gloves"
FRANCE
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Barbe d'ecume"
  Mangeot Christian   "Olivia I"
      "Olivia II"
  Martin Jacky   "In the old workshop"
  Pouillon Sophie   "contorsioniste"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "woman and stripes 1"
  Foerster Helmut   "Boulevard"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Trial lesson"
  Noeth Lothar   "Blickwinkel"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Wooden Rhapsody"
HONG KONG
  Wong Yuet Yee   "EXCITED TO HOME"
HUNGARY
  Gajdos Gabor   "Devilish Rider"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Transformer room"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The happy girl"
      "The cart"
  Solymos Akos   "The master concentrates"
      "Tre Cime and the cross"
  Szalai Attila   "Freedombell"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "HANDPRINT IMPRESSION"
      "PAINTED TRIBAL FACE"
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan   "Rural Art"
      "Snake Charmer At Jhapan Festival"
  Datta Shourjendra   "OLD WOMAN IN RAIN "
  Ghosh Debojyoti   "BROTHER AND SISTER"
      "GLISTENING EYES"
      "HAPPY SOULS"
      "HAPPINESS"
  Mazumdar Durba   "DRY ROSE"
      "THE ORANGES"
      "THE STRANGER"
  Sinha Barun   "PB 0129"
      "RB 0123"
      "RB 0190"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Daydreaming"
      "Fighting"
      "Nightmares Story"
      "Shaolin fighting"
  Adisuroso Triono   "A colorful dancer"
      "Almost landing"
      "The back stripes"
  Aditya Rawisyah   "Liberation soul"
      "Runaway soul"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Pottery Maker1"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Bored"
      "Elderly Dayak and her Proud Tattoo"
      "Mentoring"
  Gucci Erwin   "playing cello 01"
  Hariono Suparti   "Cukul Mountain"
      "Old Man Prayer"
  Justin Hans   "Pottery Barn 02"
      "Tendu"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "Charlie Chaplin"
      "Powder Dance"
      "Pottery"
  Legowo Lita   "Rilexing"
  Nugroho Albertus   "When you never know who is the player"
      "Focused and stable"
      "He visited his girlfriend"
  Rikin Flora   "Come to the dark side 3"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Two brother 313 "
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "ballerina in action"
      "the cleaner"
  Sidik Ira   "Lady Cellist"
      "Traditional Art"
      "The Powder of Love"
  Somali Chow David   "Aurora in Bergsbotn Norway"
      "Awesome view of Greenland2"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Rizal Purba death barrel"
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Jumping Ballerina"
  Suherman Martha   "Baby 01"
      "Dancing in the sky 002"
  Tanasal Rohani   "BromoTektur"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Spirit of life"
      "Music of the night"
      "The spirit"
      "Soul of the musician"
  Widjaja Sally   "Desperate"
      "Dream 2887"
      "Ghost is looking her bird"
      "Other woman inside the mirror"
  Widjaya Tirta   "Cock Fighting"
  Wiguno Irine   "A little monk"
      "Cirahong Bridge"
      "Flying - Ballerina"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "elina eyse"
      "sunny girls"
  Haji Hosain Kalantar Abbas   "sun desert"
      "desert curve"
      "night desert"
  Keshishian Arlen   "whatching"
  Khatiri Ahmad   "Girl fly in prayer"
  Pournabi Omid Reza   "At sunset"
ISRAEL
  Sinai Menachem   "Embrace"
ITALY
  Agnolucci Alberto   "WE PROTECT YOU"
  Bugli Pietro   "December 19 at Ardenza"
  Cardonati Luciano   "gente di bukara"
      "l'uomo uzbeko"
      "verso la moschea"
  D Alia Valentina   "Spiral staircase"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Occhi"
      "Warriors hill"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Beyond the gaza"
      "Ty Tao"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Fear of the tampon"
      "The boy asleep on the sidewalk"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Cello"
      "Last Cigarette"
      "Woman with Hat"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "I Will Win"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Rural Student 1"
      "Smoke"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Malakiri Beach Milkyway Sumba"
      "Mt Agung Eruption Bali 3"
      "Blue Hour Venice"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between concrete 19"
      "Between concrete 18"
      "There is light"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Dance with Feeling"
      "Whisper it Softly"
      "Contemplation"
  Glover John   "Coming Through"
      "Shemagh"
      "Water Splash"
NORWAY
  Skaug Jorgen   "Bloving at the top"
  Sveen Atle   "Amarutta VII"
      "Ellie flourbird"
      "Ellie flourjump"
      "Ivory Flame on ottoman"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Flower of the midnight"
      "Shadow of memories"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Skippy"
      "Naked balance"
      "3 Points"
  Byrne Seamus   "Girl at wall"
      "Day dream"
      "The shout "
  Day Kevin   "Rock and a Hard Place"
  Strapec Michael   "Statue of despair"
      "About a girl"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Roxanne"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Kurennoi Aleksandr   "Writer in Black"
      "Apathy"
      "Polina"
      "Doubts"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Fruit crown"
      "Me and my brother"
      "Nice one tree"
SCOTLAND
  George William   "Subtle Attraction"
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Casual"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "After the race"
      "Portrait of Akello Esther"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Island 0385 w2"
      "Risoul 13"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "track in snow"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Veil-2"
      "Veil-3"
  Stojanovic Ivan   "Daca 8135"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Snow-H11"
      "Swan-O44"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Roux Francois   "rock pool"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Desert 07"
      "Desert Hills"
      "Fog of Castle"
      "Transmission Line"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Musculoso"
      "Tea transport X"
  Gil Joan   "Alex in tul"
      "Brenda de Cuba"
      "Brenda with photography"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Leyendo en el catre"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Oporto_BN"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "A Heavy Punch"
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Strive21c"
      "Strive21e"
  Ho Yu Ling   "The Miners Enjoy Lunch"
      "Ribbon Dance"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Hopeless"
      "Jump 2"
  Youlun Wu   "Aboriginal children"
      "it a accident"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "Favorite model"
      "Silence"
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "Her thoughts"
USA
  Jang Henry   "A Tibetan Girl in Seda_17121"
      "Myanmar Boy"
      "Yosemite"
  Lian Wei   "granary in morning sun"
  Roberts Lillian   "Dune 45 Sossussflei"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Consider carefully"
      "Vui "
      "Quiet"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "CHILD"
      "PHIEU"
      "MOT SOM TUYEN LAM"
      "THE OLD"
  Vu Duc Phuong   "XIN DUNG THIEN TAI"
WALES
  James Paul   "A room with a view"
      "Dancing in the moonlight"
      "Night at the opera"
      "Singapore in the rain"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
898 226 49 224 138 40
AUSTRALIA
  Killen Roy   "Japanese foxes"
      "No escaping the jaws"
  O Brien Keith   "Gentoo Penguins"
  Patterson Ian   "Seeing Double"
  Roupas Peter   "Crested Pigeon Portrait"
      "Sweeping Rock Shelf"
  Smallegange Ann   "Squabbling Birds On Banksia"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 4"
      "Bringing A Gift 2"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Kangaroos 61"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   " LAST CHANCE 1"
BANGLADESH
  Hosain Syed Amir   "The Stunning Eyes"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk bull"
      "feeding arctic tern"
  Nicoll Francis   "Col des Supeyres 3"
  Simon Claude   "Hippo Caprivi"
      "Namibian Acrobat Elephant"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
      "Eating hawk"
      "Paring Bleke Blauwtjes"
  Verbecelte Gerard   "Sculpted by the sea "
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0074"
      "Foto_0675"
  Prole Dragan   "A magical morning"
      "Trap"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "The cute hummingbird22"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Mysterious Mount Huangshan 4"
  Li Jing   "Flying High in the Sky 2"
      "Living Being in The Prairie 5"
      "Hunting"
      "Crane Dance in Snowy Day"
  Li Min   "The vein of Earth22"
      "Elves in the sky 6"
  Lin Weining   "Live with Harmony"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Catch fish"
      "Desire for food"
  Wang Yichi   "Love's words"
  Yang Dongping   "Encounter"
  Yu Jurong   "Flowing clouds"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Sky light"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Butterfly 6"
      "Nest Building 4"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Leaf and Frog "
  Barker Tony   "Praying Mantis on Ear of Wheat"
  Berkeley Paul   "Young grasshopper"
  Edie Elizabeth   "Stonechat on a cold morning"
      "Deer Mating"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Landing on Tiptoe"
  King John   "Grey Heron Grappling With Fish"
      "Starlings Close Quarters Scrap"
  Toft Maureen   "MATING 794"
      "WILDEBEEST KILL"
  Woods Trevor   "Grey Heron Nest Building 9882"
      "Grey Seal Pup 635"
      "Red Squirrel 6247"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Bear 10"
      "Frosty mornig"
  Mansson Markku   "Portrait of a Robin"
  Raunio Risto   "Northern goshawk"
  Salonen Kalle   "Fritarrary 3"
FRANCE
  Defossemont Pomponne Noelle   "Masai Mara The Meal"
      "Masai Mara The Cheetah"
  Dufau Francoise   "LA BUTINEUSE"
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Roodborstje"
  Klauth Robert   "The wolves."
  Soury Marc   "Ascension"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Colours of Ice II"
      "Colours of Iceland 3"
      "silent hunter"
  Csizmadia Tamas   "Glacier pond reflection at Oberalppass"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle"
      "Pieris brassicae at camomile"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Beeeater Take3 Take the Prey"
  Meyerhoefer Gabriele   "visit lavender"
  Noeth Lothar   "Auf einem Bein"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Autumnal"
      "Meeting at Mating"
      "Thistleblower"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Gannet in sunrise 2"
      "Greylag Gosse 1"
HONG KONG
  Chan Wing Ho   "sunbird 04"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "INTIMATE"
HUNGARY
  Feher Vilmos   "Pastel butterfly"
  Kranitz Roland   "Direct hit"
      "I got you"
  Skerlecz Nora   "Fox love"
      "The bee"
  Solymos Akos   "Ra Gusela and Cinque Torri"
INDIA
  Bhandari Subhasish   "buck confrontation SEQ1"
      "GODWIT FIGHT IN MORNING"
  Chatterjee Aniket   "stilt mating"
      "the ibis fight"
  Senthilnathan Sivalai   "Painted Stork with fish 3"
      "Egret in Flight"
  Sinha Barun   "Bouzzard and Lizzard 4408"
INDONESIA
  Adisuroso Triono   "Enjoying blackberry"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Sharing is Caring"
      "Helping Each other"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Breakfast Delivery"
      "Mama Is Coming To Feed"
      "Relay"
  Gucci Erwin   "Bellied Flowerpecker 07"
      "KINGFISHER DIVING 01"
      "this is food for you"
  Gunawan Markus   "Diving Croc"
  Justin Hans   "Herculean Fighter"
  Kartowisastro Hermandari   "Nat Park Patagonia 1"
      "Patagonian Autumn Beauty"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "White Owl"
      "A Snake Attack"
      "King Fisher Splash"
      "Little Spiderhunter"
  Legowo Lita   "No more steps to climb"
      "Gocha 101"
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "Memberi makan anak2nya 729"
  Nugroho Albertus   "Hello"
  Perintis Nining   "King fisher jumps up"
  Rikin Flora   "Delivering breakfast 115"
  Setiawan Teddy   "Ular Hijau 816"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "feeding time"
      "got the snake"
      "sharing food"
  Somali Chow David   "Feeds her baby"
      "Glorious Walruses in Arctic"
      "Puffin in Mykines Faroe"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Colibri nesting"
  Suherman Martha   "BEE EATER 8"
      "Bird in Action 001"
      "Bird in Action 016"
      "Catch you 04"
  Tanasal Rohani   "Breakfast in the nest"
      "Perenjaksuap"
      "sandLizard"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Bird of Paradise"
      "Watulumbung beach"
      "Struggle for life"
  Widjaja Sally   "Spiny flower mantis"
      "Mother and baby"
      "water splash"
  Widjaya Tirta   "Got it 515"
  Wiguno Irine   "Hungry babies"
      "Morning Routine"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Bunglon 206"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "esferjan"
  Parandak Mirali   "Cautious Fox"
      "King fisher"
      "Shoemaker"
ISRAEL
  Sinai Menachem   "Brothers"
ITALY
  D Alia Valentina   "Caligo eurilochus"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Jurassic valley"
  Incerti Andrea   "Blue tit 21 01"
      "European bee-eater"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Blue butterfly"
      "Contrast"
      "Earth and ice"
      "The last snow"
  Tomassi Antonella   "The woodpecker"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Angry Bird "
      "Hedwig"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "How About Me"
      "Sunbird Feeding Baby"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "King of The King 9"
  Tiong Chiong Soon   "Sumba Sunrise 01"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "Centrochelys sulcata mating"
      "White Island Crater Lake"
  Wood Philippa   "Mycteria americana 3"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Glover John   "Springfield Heron"
NORWAY
  Hanssen Vegard   "Golden landing"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
      "Meeting in the air"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Golden Eagle - catching"
      "Reindeer in Norwegian Mountain"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vulture"
      "Old capercaillie in snow"
  Svingen Inger   "Mogopp"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Bear with cubs 2"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Dunes Storm "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Day Kevin   "Squirrel and Heather"
      "Mouthful"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Lavanda lover"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Ice Bear Family"
      "Autumn Stag"
SERBIA
  Filipovic Marijana   "Butterflies"
  Iglic Edo   "Griffon vulture"
      "The black crowned crane 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Little One"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "plebejus drenchend"
SLOVENIA
  Boznar Emil   "EYE CONTACT"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Swan-Z100"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Meintjes Heather   "Chasing the Ducks"
      "Lovely Little Malachite"
  Roux Francois   "dors"
      "konfrontasie"
      "suikervoel"
SOUTH KOREA
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Harbor Seal"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Friends"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Fishing_in_the_river_1"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 21"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Strong Parental Love"
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Brood1113a"
      "Hunter1113a"
  Ho Yu Ling   "Family Love in the Rain3"
      "spiders1"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Chameleon 1"
      "Osprey 2"
      "Praying mantis"
  Youlun Wu   "Green Cat Spider"
USA
  Dao Larry Tho   "Barn Owl Hunting Time"
  Ho Hung   "SUNSET HORSESHOE BEND 18"
  Jang Henry   "Fogs Covering Yosemite Valley"
      "Reflection Canyon_2"
  Lian Wei   "fly together"
      "half dome moon rise"
      "eye on eye"
  Liu Pamela   "It is mine"
  Poggioni Angela   "Big Game Hunting"
  Roberts Lillian   "Eagle Fish Grab"
VIETNAM
  Huu Phuc   "Cham con 6"
      "Duoc moi 3"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Thuong con"
      "Dalat ban mai"
      "Nuoi con 2"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "MUA BUOM 1"
      "MUA SEU 1"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
888 222 50 218 132 39
AUSTRALIA
  Ide James   "Platinum Blonde"
  Mooney Gail   "Going To Market"
  O Brien Keith   "Enjoying the sun"
  Roupas Peter   "Scattering the Pigeons"
  Sharples Jan   "Suri girl"
  Smallegange Ann   "Swalk"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Beautiful Billie"
  Worley Glenda   "A gentle smile"
      "Having a break"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Communication"
  Karner Manfred   "My Teddy Bear"
      "Floating Beauty"
      "Woman and Cloth"
BANGLADESH
  Ahmed Sikder   "Beauty in harsh"
BELGIUM
  Eric Weytens   "THE BOXER"
  Gilliot Michel   "Le chamelier"
  Philippe Christine   "Kora player"
      "Masque"
      "The man with the rose"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "PORTRET IZ POPOVA"
  Prole Dragan   "Cumurana 5"
BRAZIL
  Schumann Ambrosio Aneliese   "Friends"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Cuban lifestyle14"
CHINA
  Huang Deying   "Uighur Women"
      "Vendor"
      "Outgoing"
  Jiang Mingqin   "Tribal models17"
  Li Min   "Chat"
      "Believers in the Rock Church28"
  Long Fengying   "Ethiopia girl10"
      "Gay Pride parade15"
      "Gay Pride parade22"
      "Gay Pride parade28"
  Wang Yichi   "No matter wind or snow"
      "Grandpa and grandson"
  Yang Dongping   "Confused"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 21"
      "Take snow travel"
CYPRUS
  Theodorou Doros   "Let me go"
DENMARK
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Last Place"
EGYPT
  Essam Shady   "Domino game lll"
      "OLD MAN PORTRAIT"
ENGLAND
  Allard Wendy   "Demure"
      "Leyla"
  Barker Tony   "Memories of Old Comrades"
  Berkeley Paul   "the stoker"
  Bray David   "Help The Hero 3"
      "Taking Five"
      "The Loco Men 2"
  Goode Bob   "Only Memories"
  King John   "Gang Of Four"
      "Good Day To You"
      "Take A Look At Me Now"
  Toft Maureen   "MACHINIST"
  Wheeler David   "Wild West Buddies"
      "Watching Over him"
      "The New Puppy"
      "Black Country Lad"
  Woods Trevor   "Face of Britain 1842"
FINLAND
  Jokinen Juha   "Countryside 1"
      "Dressing table 1"
FRANCE
  Jacquemijn Reine   "Kelly"
  Pouillon Sophie   "a la perche"
      "envol par le chignon"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Tanja 4"
      "working man 3"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Lady with dog"
  Kluger Manfred   "last samurai"
  Kunick Stefan   "Caro 9"
HONG KONG
  Chan Wing Ho   "Dragonboat-01"
      "Sprinkle water festival-01"
  Wong Yuet Yee   "BORED"
HUNGARY
  Feher Vilmos   "Just elegantly"
  Gajdos Gabor   "Waiting for a Ride"
  Kellnerne Felso Sara   "Hundred skirts circle"
      "Fate"
  Skerlecz Nora   "The wonder girl"
      "The stern look"
      "The boy with autism"
  Solymos Akos   "Red haired beauty"
  Szalai Attila   "05 December 2004"
      "I will get you"
INDIA
  Chattopadhyay Kalyan   "Pattern in the Paddy Yard"
  Datta Shourjendra   "FISH SELLERS WIFE"
  Gayen Sutirtha   "OPEN SALON"
      "WORKING HARD"
INDONESIA
  Adhisuria Rubby   "Bamboo Wicker"
  Aditya Rawisyah   "Morning activity"
      "Drying colourful threads"
      "The old man and his grandchild"
      "Three salt farmers"
  Budiono Cindy Agustiningsih   "Papua Hidden Beauty"
  Dharmayanthi Venisiana   "Lesson to Love"
      "Loving Family"
      "Scholars"
  Gucci Erwin   "BERSAMA NENEK TERCINTA 7329"
      "couple shaolin 01"
  Gunawan Markus   "Bajao Tribe 33"
  Hariono Suparti   "On The Job"
  Justin Hans   "Childhood Memories 02"
      "Last Dance 01"
  Kartowisastro Hermandari   "RITUAL DANCE ETIOPIA"
  Kosasih Andreas   "ANCIENT BALINESE 19"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "pistons and pears"
      "White Rooster"
  Kusuma Kamelia   "The Preacher"
  Perintis Nining   "Stare hopefully"
  Rikin Flora   "Distended stomach 729"
  Sidharta Ang Michael   "happy family"
      "simple happines"
      "the mask maker"
      "cock fighting"
  Somali Chow David   "Balinese women during Melasti"
      "Miao ladies resting"
  Sugiharto Sofi Aida   "Auch Bali vs Aceh"
  Suhardjo Lisdiyanto   "Balinese Ritual"
  Suherman Martha   "HIKAYAT MILENIAL"
      "KELASPAGI 2038"
      "SHINTA and ARJUNA MS"
  Tanudjaja Ineke Sri Redjeki   "Puppet artist"
      "The Rythm"
  Widjaya Tirta   "Kecak Dance Tanah Lot"
  Wiguno Irine   "Barong in the paddy field"
      "Kids playing"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Berdoa 002"
IRAN
  Esteki Mohammad   "cry under water"
  Keshishian Arlen   "Shery"
  Khatiri Ahmad   "Alley of Love"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "crowd 3"
  Pournabi Omid Reza   "After fishing"
  Samei Ali   "Prayer"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Family group"
  Epstein Esther   "Jerusalem by night"
  Goldin Leonid   "Coronavirus test"
      "Hair curling"
      "TISSOT GENTLEMAN"
  Sinai Menachem   "Mea Shearim"
      "The Boss"
ITALY
  Cardonati Luciano   "gente di bukara 3"
      "il vecchio"
      "sikh"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Young passenger"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Sweetness"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Time of prayer"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Football"
      "Work in the brick factory building"
LUXEMBOURG
  Clement Romain   "Ninja Couple"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Dancing In The Circle"
      "Red Dance 2"
      "Static And Motion"
      "Table Tennis Competition"
MALAYSIA
  Koh Wee Huei   "Smoke 2"
NEW ZEALAND
  Hardley Liz   "Feeling Gravitys Pull"
      "The Kings Gambit"
  Livingstone Brian   "Hope"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Say a Little Prayer"
      "Quiet Contemplation"
  Glover John   "From the Gun"
NORWAY
  Gudem Roy   "Morning Soft"
  Marthinsen Willy   "On the table"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame green grunge VI"
      "Linea and Kleopatra"
      "The Fox and the Cat"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Lonesome in Oslo 2"
      "The weekend is over II"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "The Whittler"
      "The Captain"
  Byrne Seamus   "The model"
      "Nude with chair 2"
  Strapec Michael   "Tinuska"
      "Me and my sister"
      "Goodfella II."
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Cutest schoolgirls"
      "FASs"
      "beautiful girl"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Camel market"
      "Classroom"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Antiques Collectors"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "I am the Man"
      "Waiting for a train"
      "Shocked 1"
  Karaklic Milos   "At the end of the furrow"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Radica with icon"
  Stojanovic Ivan   "Smoke the meat"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Seat 3"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Roux Francois   "Ruzanne"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Caballero de la mano en el pecho"
      "Tibetan mother"
  Gil Joan   "Ballerina with red canvas"
      "Delaia de esquena"
      "What a look"
  Zas Espinosa Juan   "Human_chain"
      "Shipyard_worker"
TAIWAN
  Chen Ming Hsiu   "Ghost hunter21b"
      "Strive21g"
      "Strive21h"
  Ho Yu Ling   "Chief"
  Kuo Chen I Judy   "Fly high 1"
      "Graceful"
  Youlun Wu   "miner"
      "charge"
UKRAINE
  Kutskiy Oleg   "On the breakthrough"
      "The march of memory"
  Lishchynsky Zorian   "Last chord"
      "Waiter"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "America3"
      "People in Israel18"
  Dao Larry Tho   "Delivery Workers"
  Jang Henry   "Road of Umbrella"
  Murphy Ken   "Above the Clouds"
VIETNAM
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Go home arter fishing"
  Phan Minh Minh Tam   "SWAN"
      "WORRY"
      "MUA SUNG"
WALES
  James Paul   "Alone with his memories"
      "Faith"
      "Family treasure"
      "Smoking man"
Please wait...