Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SNOWY CIRCUIT 2020
Salon MLADOST results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Chan Ching Ching - Hong Kong
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "Nadia"
PSA Gold medal
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Golden Girl "
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "after bath"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Surma tribe girl-II"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Wong Edward, Hong Kong   "Nude Yoga025"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Autumn Princess"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Stern"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Turtuk girl 1"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "subasi"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Csilla Bolvari, Hungary   "Alien touch"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame classical pose II"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Basmaci Lina, Turkey   "Lina 945"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Faith 23"
PSA Honorable mention
  Dong Huynh Nam, Vietnam   "mua hoa mam xoi sa dec"
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Girl in hood"
  Manetti Marco, Italy   "nubia 1"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Alexandrou Achilleas, Cyprus   "Power of god"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Goyescas"
  Bellmann Ernie, Germany   "Light and Shadow"
  Byrne Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Red rose "
  Nielsen Arvid, Denmark   "Ballet Dancer 3"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Clown 1"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Girls"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian, Spain   "HE ALONE"
  Atalay Baris , Turkey   "Baris 1010"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Shadow"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "green"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten waves 8"
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Geometry"
  Wilgaard Morten, Denmark   "MM 02"
  Lucera Francesco, Italy   "L' oliveto"
  Bushe Catherine, Republic of Ireland   "Man and the sea"
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "MYRIAN DANS L ESCALIER"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Chiu Bob, USA   "Wresting pits in India2"
  Johnston Eion, Scotland   "Blocks Recline"
  Espeland Kari E, Norway   "Red Lady at Dora"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Eliades Irene, Cyprus   "THE SWAN"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Bodypart with Pearls"
PSA Gold medal
  Munday Jim, England   "Watching the Storm"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Gloria in the cave"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "Little orphan"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Balance"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Mcdonald Jeff, USA   "Yei Bi Chei and Totem"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Deri Judit, Hungary   "On the peak"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Meoli Martina, Italy   "Surf 01"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gipsy chieftains"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "vroemhoven"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Frida848BW"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "About a torn Horse"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Acte Noir I"
PSA Honorable mention
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Fruit crown"
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Pearls on chair"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag Mahal"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Hamer tribe man"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Aby 14"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Adagio"
  Johnston Eion, Scotland   "Intense Thought"
  Crockett Paul, Republic of Ireland   "Dying Swan"
  Buijs Leonardus, Belarus   "walking"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame in window light II"
  Wilgaard Morten, Denmark   "Inal 07"
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Ajit"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Stare"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Enjoyment 6"
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "Faith"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Ignatov Stanislav, Russian Federation   "Loneliness"
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "PENSIVE BOY"
  Martic Nenad, Croatia   "Mr X6"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Deep Eye"
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Doll on the beach"
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Best friends"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Portrait of a Suri Woman"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Mono Contpiep"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "a rainy day"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bellmann Ernie, Germany   "Licht und Schatten"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Krencey Ivan, Austria   "Speed Merchant"
PSA Gold medal
  Steiner Helmut, Austria   "Delicious"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Das Sharmali, India   "EGRATE FIGHT"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Joust868"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Among the water drops"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "CALAO PAPOU"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Galbiati Enrico, Italy   "Temptation"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Blue Dream"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Hank Roland, Germany   "How photographers will taste"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "My Gold Dust"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas, Greece   "Jumping spider Nr3"
PSA Honorable mention
  Fernando Avanka, Sri Lanka   "A wet day"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Lantaarntje in de regen"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 18"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Fly game 065"
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Praying Mantis in the morning"
  Daemen Harry, Luxembourg   "Hirsch mat den Damme"
  Szabo Irma, Hungary   "I'm thirsty"
  Young Alan, England   "Large White Feeding On Ragwort"
  Nguyen Than, Vietnam   "Downpour 3042"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Dong Huynh Nam, Vietnam   "Vooc 7"
  Au Wing Chun, Hong Kong   "Dragon wagging tail"
  Lam Tat Chuen, Hong Kong   "Hunting"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Demoiselle"
  Mcdowall Norma, Scotland   "Mistle Thrush with Berries"
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Evolution-10"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Direct hit"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Raton"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Beschuetzt"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Well Caught"
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "Elk bull "
  Zimmerman Carole , England   "Summer Evening Search"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Childhood Sweetheart"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "great crested grebe in courtship"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chang Jen Chieh, Taiwan   "Green cat spider 3"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Nilles Laurent, Luxembourg   "The Ardah"
PSA Gold medal
  Halligan Michael, Wales   "Lone Tree"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Autumn mornings"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Yellow Knife 023"
FK MLADOST Gold medal
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "taskale"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "London"
FK MLADOST Silver medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Norwegen"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Dedonato Donald, USA   "Tucson Barrio Colors"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Gencer Ata, Turkey   "Ata 1051"
FK MLADOST Bronze medal
  Cavalletti Massimo, Italy   "Toscana 3"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Colgan Andrew, England   "Marina Bay, Singapore"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Full of Life"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bellmann Horst, Germany   "Aufstieg zum Olymp"
  Swinfield Andrew, Australia   "Old Pack Horse Bridge"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Jakarta Cityscape"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Boznar Emil, Slovenia   "OLD SALT PANS"
  Wong Katherine, Canada   "Herding cattles home"
  So Yau Hing, Hong Kong   "quiver tree under galaxy"
  Meoli Martina, Italy   "La Pelosetta"
  Gurusinghe Mohan, Sri Lanka   "RAINY DAY"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "Wahiba sand"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Tetik Suleyman, Turkey   "Suleyman 807"
  Wennblom Monica, Sweden   "Morning mist"
  Luo Wenjie, China   "The Grand Sight On Wetland"
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "walking in vulcanic landscape "
  Patry Wim, Belgium   "zeelandbridge"
  Zheng Kai, China   "KALAJUN Grassland"
FK MLADOST Honorable mention
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "In transit"
  Yan Xingzhi, China   "Both sides of Pujiang 1"
  Tran Michael, USA   "Red Canoe 35"
  Bellmann Ernie, Germany   "Coulors of Evening"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin, Spain   "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
  Healey Ann, England   "Provence Lavender Field at Dawn"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Miksik Ivan, Czech Republic   "Iceland mountain"
  Steiner Helmut, Austria   "Tromse"
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Strolling"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Webster Jennifer Margaret, England   "Antarctic seas are freezing"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1142 286 57 286 171 46
AUSTRALIA
  Obrien Peter John   "Concentrating on Balance"
      "What Will My World Bring"
  Oyston Rob   "Merewether Flow 1a"
      "Up Close 1a"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Ari"
      "Pelican Bank sand lines"
  Woodcock Jane   "The Big Pit"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Pelikanenduell"
BELARUS
  Yanchevsky Peter   "Rain"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "stepping kid "
  Discart Chris   "big jump"
  Doms Luc   "Bright eyes"
      "Sadhu"
  Frida Farid   "MYRIAN DANS L ESCALIER"
  Patry Wim   "lac de la gileppe"
  Philippe Christine   "A summer evening"
      "Sir lancelot"
      "The accordionist doll"
  Simon Claude   "Young Widow"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Zware aanvaring"
      "Zwevende val"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Rafting 8"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Duck If You Want To Pass 101"
      "Sunset On Bandon Beach Oregon"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "Aurora at Yellow Knife"
      "Falling from the horse"
  Mak Katie   "WATER SKI SLALOM 3"
  Wong Katherine   "The Naked Grassland with riders"
  Ye Danlei   "Children in Ethiopia5"
      "Cubans20"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "City mirror 2"
      "On the salt lake"
      "Simba tribal girls"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Funeral in the snowstorm"
  Zheng Kai   "Beach rhythm"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Living in the greenhouse"
CYPRUS
  Alexandrou Achilleas   "Power of god"
  Eliades Irene   "THE SWAN"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Mystery eyes"
      "Fly me to the deep blue"
      "Embrace the light"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "after bath"
      "Faith Starr_50"
      "Frida862"
      "Spider woman44"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 23"
      "Cristine 10"
      "Model N29"
      "The Clown And The Fiddle 1"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Ballet Dancer 3"
  Wilgaard Morten   "MM 02"
      "Olivia 03"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Angel"
ENGLAND
  Bamforth Peter   "Stack Beach - Dingle"
  Devine Bob   "cheetah with 3 cubs"
  Eroglu Serpil   "bell master"
  Fryer Alison J   "Purity"
  Healey Ann   "Common Toad"
      "Pink Lady"
      "Red-eyed Tree Frog"
  King John   "I Carry It Everywhere"
  Kirby Jeff   "Eye to eye contact"
  Lill George   "Steady Hand"
  Mcdonald Ann   "A Thoughtful Gaze"
  Mohanraj Arun   "RUN"
      "FINAL ACT"
  Munday Jim   "Evening Light at East Head"
      "Steetley Pier"
      "Tranquillity"
  Oconnell Sue   "Two in a Beachscape"
      "All Boys Together"
      "Baby Face"
  Ottley Peter   "Misty Morning"
  Pears Graham   "Leaping squirrel"
  Stelling Julian   "Hot Metal"
  Webb Richard   "Patterns"
  Wheeler David   "Autumn Morning, Rydal Water"
  Wong Yin   "Face to face"
      "Jamie and friend"
  Young Alan   "Determination"
      "Inches To Spare"
      "Star Of The Future"
  Zimmerman Carole   "The Only Way is Down"
      "Splashing Good Fun"
      "Wave Battler"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "On the way down"
  Lindholm Ari   "Kiasma"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Tattooed Lady 0Y2"
FRANCE
  Heritier Jacques   "Zoe"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Hamburg Abendliche Spiegelung"
      "Herbstabend auf der Halde"
      "Light and Shadow"
  Bellmann Horst   "Abendimpression am Marais La Briere"
      "Crane Houses"
      "Space Walk"
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten waves 8"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Mursi woman with big horns"
      "Two Arabians"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Roxy 18"
      "Diana 14"
  Kunick Stefan   "Color Lamps"
  Peks Heinz   "Gesicht6"
      "Oblatus"
      "Murall"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "The Scarve"
  Reibl Klaus   "Shadow"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Energy"
      "The Power of Light"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 05"
  Strehlke Klaus   "LonelyT2 108"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Elegant11"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Fur Seals"
      "Dusk Falling"
      "Climbing The Misty Mountain"
      "Preparing To Shoot"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Praying in the streets"
      "Tetris Blocks"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
  Chan Suk Han   "Easter Island 001"
  Chan Wing Ho   "TennisCompetition-03"
  Cheng Thomas   "Dream girl"
      "Steer wrestling"
      "Winter riding"
      "Bull riding"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Former happenings"
  Li Yat Sang   "CYCLOCROSS"
  Shi Qi   "Crazy train"
  Siu Kin Hung   "PASTURE"
      "Grandpa Story Telling"
  Wong Edward   "Nude Yoga025"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Body photo 007"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A stormy night"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Little madcap"
      "Silence"
      "Alien touch"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Three horses"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Visage from Iza valley"
      "Wild look"
      "Orphanage life"
      "Valeriia"
  Kiss Imre   "Red moss"
  Kranitz Roland   "O sole mio"
      "fish Destiny"
      "Girls"
      "Kingfisher with prey"
  Sagi Agi   "Backlight"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "End of childhood"
      "Girl in hood"
  Szabo Irma   "Catch in the evening"
      "When the lights gets there"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "SEA SHORE ACTIVITY"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "LAJJA 2"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Black limousine"
      "Woman in black "
  Rozman Erik   "Geometry"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Sea wind"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Pallanuoto 02"
      "To the groud"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
  Lucera Francesco   "L' oliveto"
  Manetti Marco   "nubia 1"
      "oriental girl 4"
  Meoli Martina   "Black and white"
      "Nuoto 02"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
  Alloughani Faisal   "crook"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Late day 2"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Mouthguard"
      "The deserted car"
  Nilles Laurent   "Hadza Hunters"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "COLOURFUL NETS"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "in het donker"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Landschap en fietser"
      "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
  Pomme May   "sonycentrum berlin-2"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Battle for Eros"
      "Bear Stare"
      "Golden Girl "
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Red Lady at Dora"
      "Catching the moon"
  Holst Kjersti   "landscape in fog and sun"
  Knutsen Jon   "Autumn Princess"
      "Lavender fun"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Snowblow"
      "On the table"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame classic pose"
      "Ivory Flame classical pose II"
      "Linea in dress"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "school girl"
      "waiting my sister"
      "reading"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Turtuk girl 1"
      "Turtuk girl"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Walking in Dolomites 2"
      "The way to work"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Childhood "
      "Prince Jr"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Beige Door"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Man and the sea"
  Byrne Seamus   "Red rose "
      "Hooded girl "
      "Window dress "
  Crockett Paul   "Cathy 1"
      "Durassic Coast 1"
  Joseph Michael   "Cailin og"
  Martin Ita   "ZOE"
  Strapec Michael   "Miska and the apple"
      "Nadia"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "In Spare Time"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Frozen Giants"
      "Noble deer winter"
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Martian chronicles"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Kulase Dasara"
      "with my dear"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "Cbook readers"
  Almonla Yomn   "Moment of light"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
      "Departure and arrival"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Blocks Recline"
      "Chair Woman"
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
      "Reminiscing"
      "Stern"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana"
      "Clown 1"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Sarah 12"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Shadow in the field"
      "The first rays of sunshine"
      "Through the broccoli forest"
  Cufar Aleksander   "AW-100F"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Innocence X"
      "Twins"
      "Yellow Dream"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Silence"
      "Sokhna and Chester"
  Gil Joan   "Crinoline"
      "Goyescas"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Peul tribe boy"
      "Pride of a Rohingya woman"
      "Surma tribe girl-II"
      "Surma woman with two pumpkins"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "GREEN ON GREEN"
      "HE ALONE"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "PATRICIA "
      "IRINA"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "MY PET TERRY"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
TAIWAN
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Dancing 5"
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Handicapped Games"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "catch Young eel"
TURKEY
  Atalay Baris   "Baris 912"
      "Baris 1010"
  Azizoglu Gulbin   "Gulbin 945"
      "Gulbin 950"
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 945"
  Borazan Bahar   "Pehlivan_1"
      "seytan_kopru"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "1020"
  Gencer Ata   "Ata 935"
  Geylan Levent   "Levent 615"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "findings_drayer"
      "tv"
  Satir Sukran Yokus   "Sukran 1015"
  Secmen Ozgur   "subasi"
  Tetik Suleyman   "suleyman 815"
      "Suleyman 912"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Lina 924"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "Fly Over"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Wresting pits in India2"
  Duong Ban   "HB Surfing6"
  Ho Hung   "PALOUSE FIELDS 2"
  Roberts Lillian   "Jacksonville By Night 01"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Neiman Marcus"
  Tran Michael   "Walking Men"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Dahlia 2"
      "Red Cardinal"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Bien goi"
      "mua hoa mam xoi sa dec"
      "Mua ca bai ngang"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1044 261 54 256 150 42
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Urban canyon7"
  Obrien Peter John   "Even More Wistful"
      "The Effort is Worth It"
  Oyston Rob   "Canoe Pool 1a BW"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Circles And Lines 3"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Katie"
  Woodcock Jane   "Meg 2"
AUSTRIA
  Hollerer Peter   "Machtkampf"
  Krencey Ivan   "The Eyes"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "walking"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "old poor woman"
      "man met kind "
  Discart Chris   "my journey"
      "running in the water"
      "vroemhoven"
  Frida Farid   "Faith"
      "La route du rhum"
      "Svitlana"
  Gabriels Sara   "Ajit"
      "Take"
      "The sky is the limit"
  Philippe Christine   "Lady fan"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Shanghai In Foggy Morning"
  Wong Katherine   "Walt Disney Concert Hall"
CHINA
  Choi Chi Kun   "Scared"
  Li Ming   "Cage"
      "Shanghai kungfu"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Mr X6"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Tate Gallery"
  Ierides Andreas   "Two in one"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Italian beauty 5"
      "Guards"
      "DESCENDING"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Light and Shadows 3"
      "My Newborn Baby"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Evening Light"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Frida848BW"
      "like a butterflyBW"
      "Stripes852BW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Jens 3"
      "Mikkeline 1"
      "The Clown And The Fiddle 3"
  Wilgaard Morten   "Inal 07"
      "LN 01"
      "Laura 08"
      "KM 01"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Night Shift Interlude"
  Colgan Andrew   "Concerto of Curves"
  Eroglu Serpil   "box"
  Fryer Alison J   "Rock Chic"
  Gledhill Christopher   "In the Train Shed"
  Goode Bob   "Lined"
  Healey Ann   "Swanage Old Pier"
  Heaton Beryl   "Eilean Donan Castle 2"
      "The Rascal"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Man with a Large Turban"
  Mohanraj Arun   "UPSIDE DOWN"
      "CLOSE"
      "GRACE"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
      "Watching the Storm"
  Oconnell Sue   "Hamar Beauty"
      "Portrait of a Suri Woman"
  Ryder Richard   "Andra"
  Stelling Julian   "Anxious Moment"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "You Keep off the track"
      "totally committed"
      "Steph feeling relaxed"
  Wheeler David   "Grandma's Old TV"
  Wong Yin   "Kitty"
  Young Alan   "The Professor"
  Zimmerman Carole   "Ridges"
      "Surfer"
FRANCE
  Heritier Jacques   "Puy Perozier 2"
  Jacky Dumangin   "REPOS DU CYCLISTE"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Licht und Schatten"
  Bellmann Horst   "Lebensfreude"
      "Wege zum Licht"
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy Dolomites 1"
      "Lofoten rocky coast 4"
      "amazon 2"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A yawning stallion"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Bodypart with Pearls"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Adagio"
      "Eta"
  Peks Heinz   "Hindi-Priester"
      "Islandpony2"
      "Junge5"
      "Kamal"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Dancing"
  Reibl Klaus   "Scared"
      "Moon"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Power and Dust"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 14"
      "Aisha 5"
      "Kunstradfahren 13"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Tiger and Turtle 2430"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Meteors Nr7"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteoric step in the snow"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Reflection"
      "Different angle composition"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A Lady Archer"
  Chan Ching Ching   "A Tribal Woman Nursing"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Deep Eye"
      "Excited to Head Home"
  Chan Suk Han   "Under the tree"
  Cheng Thomas   "Beauty"
  Poon Jasper   "Big Wheel Central 001"
  Siu Kin Hung   "HAPPY PLAYING"
      "HAPPY SKIPPING"
      "PENSIVE BOY"
  So Yau Hing   "unique fishing method"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Mia 372GBW"
      "Ballet girl 208BW"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Jump Game BW001"
      "Body photo 004BW "
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A stranger "
      "Drying salted fish"
      "Return to dust thou art"
      "a rainy day"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Sisi"
      "Soul mirror"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Hindu man"
  Deri Judit   "On the peak"
  Gajdos Gabor   "Ballad of the Three White Horses"
      "With Flowing Manes"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "On the ridge"
      "Sandor"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gipsy chieftains"
      "Soulmates"
  Kiss Imre   "Merry old age"
  Kranitz Roland   "Look"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Girls 105"
      "Old door 1"
  Rozsa Tamas   "When it flies out"
      "Flying"
  Sagi Agi   "Family Members"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Behind the door"
      "The old man"
      "Best friends"
  Szabo Irma   "Gallop"
  Szalai Attila   "Au revouir"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 4"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "DUNGAN 1"
      "LIGHT THROUGH WINDOW"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Childhood tales"
      "Flight delay"
  Rozman Erik   "Spartan"
      "Wind "
ITALY
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Rasateurs 01"
  Bugli Pietro   "Doll on the beach"
      "A gift from the sea"
      "Off-season 3"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Castel Boccale"
      "Petit Minou"
  Manetti Marco   "martina s eyes 2"
      "martina s pose 2"
      "tatoo girl"
  Meini Fausto   "Fra Berto"
      "Mare agitato"
  Meoli Martina   "Surf 01"
      "Surf 04"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Old housewife"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Bhutanese girl"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Boy Swimmer D BW"
  Alloughani Faisal   "Disorder"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Fishermans path"
      "About a torn Horse"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Cello"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
MOLDOVA
  Poiata Anatolie   "Winter trees"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Mono Contpiep"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Stripped stockings"
      "Pearls on chair"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "friendship girl and dog"
      "the emptiness of man"
  Knutsen Jon   "Jerry"
      "Stretch on the box"
      "Balance"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XXI"
      "Ivory Flame in window light II"
      "Ivory Flame triangular shape"
      "Poppyseed and rocks"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "smoking man"
      "white face"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Son of the desert bw"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Untamed light"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Bike and rain"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Cocooned "
  Crockett Paul   "Dying Swan"
  Joseph Michael   "Reclining Godess"
  Strapec Michael   "Debbie"
      "Denisa III."
      "Little orphan"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Ann"
      "Loneliness"
      "Seagull"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Dry meat"
      "Fruit crown"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Down Beat"
      "Intense Thought"
  Railley Terry   "Stare"
      "Faith"
      "Venus"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Joy"
      "Mother"
      "The Bus Stop Shadow"
  Iglic Edo   "Enjoyment 6"
      "Forgotten charity"
  Karapavlovic Nenad   "Hristina"
      "Portret 01"
      "Signs"
  Pesic Negovan   "on the bench"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Tribal Lady 11"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Foggy morning"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Snow-110BW"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
      "Adam and Eva 06"
      "B&W One"
      "Family"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Portrait of Ristho"
      "Sokhna Portrait"
  Gil Joan   "Gloria in the cave"
      "Gloria in Cofete"
      "Melancholy"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Hamer tribe man"
      "Peul man at the gerewol festival-II"
      "Shyness of a surma child"
      "Surma tribe children in a row"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "Scorpius"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "GUARDING THE FLOCK"
      "METAL SPIDER"
      "ONLY ONE"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Foxy lady 6241"
      "Globes 2020"
TAIWAN
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Transport coal"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "sutsagmaksb"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 830"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "children"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "bibliophile"
      "connections"
  Kutan Arzu   "Arzu 1002"
  Secmen Ozgur   "deadborn4"
      "look"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Dress up"
  Clegg Ronald   "Secret Sound"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Point Betsie Shoreline"
      "Yei Bi Chei and Totem"
  Tran Michael   "Grandfa and a Child"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Fearless M"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Pembrokeshire Pony"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
883 222 52 218 117 41
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Cold grumpy robin"
  Obrien Peter John   "Fish To Go"
  Oyston Rob   "Great Egret Nest Building 1"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Study of a Flesh fly"
  Woodcock Jane   "Ngorongoro Cranes"
      "Elephant Family"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Speed Merchant"
      "Der Tuechtige"
      "Medusa"
  Steiner Helmut   "Delicious"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "red deer"
BELGIUM
  Bleys Rene   "Motmot"
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk bull "
      "Hungry chick"
  Discart Chris   "twins"
  Doms Luc   "Colibri a fleurir"
      "Springende rokhoorn"
      "Roodborst"
  Frida Farid   "CALAO PAPOU"
  Gabriels Sara   "Sweet squirrel"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Torenvalk met harige prooi"
CANADA
  King Francis   "1 Against 4"
      "Golden Jackal Snaring 101"
  Mak Katie   "EAGLE TALK"
  Wong Katherine   "Crab"
      "Mating tern "
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Grass blown by wind"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Alfa"
      "All together"
      "Blue Dream"
      "Camouflage"
  Ierides Andreas   "Green dragon"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Pheasant"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Ants"
  Jensen Roland   "Buteo buteo 300"
      "Buteo buteo Fight"
      "Joust868"
      "Winter 2020 II"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 18"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Twins"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Kingfisher Patience"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Hide and Seek"
  Goode Bob   "Cormorant Hunting"
  Healey Ann   "Kingfisher Fishing"
  Keene Paul   "Gannet diving 9602"
  Mohanraj Arun   "THE BIGGER PICTURE"
      "DIVE"
  Munday Jim   "Male Common Blue"
  Oconnell Sue   "Team of Three"
  Ottley Peter   "Blackburnian Warbler"
      "Marsh Wren"
  Pears Graham   "Pine marten with kit"
      "Quarrelsome Siskins"
  Ryder Richard   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Wolf Play"
  Wong Yin   "Perkin Robin pair"
  Young Alan   "Cinnabar Moth Larva On Ragwort"
      "Large White Feeding On Ragwort"
  Zimmerman Carole   "Summer Evening Search"
FINLAND
  Lindholm Ari   "Midge"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Butterfly 96b"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
      "Mantes Et Plantain"
      "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Love diomedea"
      "Three penguins postures"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bernache du Canada"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Cold Winter Morning"
  Bellmann Horst   "Kuriosity Of The Nature"
      "Papillon 1"
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten rocky coast 5"
  Hank Roland   "Der Brueller"
      "How photographers will taste"
      "Puma Jump"
      "Twins"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Demoiselle"
      "Duo"
      "To start"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
      "The Boss"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Love 02"
      "Red Riding Hood"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
      "Erdmaennchen 03"
      "Landeanflug"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Dried flowers Nr1"
      "Jumping spider Nr3"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "You fight me"
      "Dragon wagging tail"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Feast"
      "Take a Ride"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
  Chan Hw   "Snow wild ape 53"
  Chan Suk Han   "Butterfly love 01"
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sunbird-02"
  Cheng Thomas   "Mandrill mother and son gazing"
      "Red face monkey"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Hunting"
  So Yau Hing   "Egrets feeds her babies"
      "flying"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Flying 662"
      "Fly game 065"
      "Family egret 302"
      "Flying butterfly 003"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Deeply in love "
HUNGARY
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Carlina vulgaris"
      "Lookout"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Rana esculenta"
      "Dragonflies lake"
      "Panurus biarmicus"
      "Together"
  Kiss Imre   "Among the water drops"
      "In the midst"
  Kranitz Roland   "Fight masters"
      "Direct hit"
      "Judo"
      "fish Destiny-I"
  Szabo Irma   "I'm thirsty"
      "The dinner arriving"
      "Spring is here"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "BEE EATER 7"
      "EGRATE FIGHT"
      "TWO BEE EATER 51"
  Km Narayanaswamy   "jackel eating cheetals head"
      "mating cheetals"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Flying over"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Evolution-10"
      "Love"
  Galbiati Enrico   "On the fly"
      "Squabble"
      "Temptation"
  Manetti Marco   "lovers"
      "the fight"
  Meini Fausto   "Il cavallo del Pian Grande"
      "Preso"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Coloceas Borracine 1"
      "Coloceas Borracine 3"
      "Praying Mantis in the morning"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Lioness catch Zebra D"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Hirsch mat den Damme"
      "Stag in backlight"
      "Zwanzigender"
  Nilles Laurent   "River crossing"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Whistling Ducks 5"
      "Two Birds 5"
      "Hipo in water 3960"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
      "Angry Stare"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
      "Lantaarntje in de regen"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Gierenkop 2"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "great crested grebe in courtship"
      "swan from a different perspective"
  Knutsen Jon   "At 81 Degrees North"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Meeting in the air"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Tiger couple 2"
  Sveen Atle   "Bearfight II"
      "Buffalo drinking"
      "Jackal versus vultures III"
      "Practice kissing"
OMAN
  Aljunibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Martin Ita   "FALLOW DEER.jpg"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Polar bear in backlight 2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Monkeys"
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Mistle Thrush with Berries"
      "Young Bullfinch with Tired Parent"
  Railley Terry   "Buzzard Landed"
      "I'm Spotted"
      "Little Owl on Log"
      "Well Caught"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Tell me why you are making a monkey out of me"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "In action"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Red Fire Ants"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Fly"
      "In the morning dew"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love XXL"
      "Wood-W100"
  Debevec Igor   "Vestra"
  Janez Papez   "LORD OF THE FOREST"
      "IN THE RAIN"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Pedicure"
      "Lone bull blue hour"
      "On the lookout"
      "Spponbill feeding"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Raton"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Waterfall in Laos"
  Martin Jose Maria   "Pachydermata"
SRI LANKA
  Fernando Avanka   "A wet day"
      "Beach walk"
      "Thirsty"
TAIWAN
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Green cat spider 3"
      "Stink bugs and their eggs"
  Chao Ling Jyi   "chameleon"
      "Feeding in the rain"
      "Oriental cuckoo brood parasite"
      "Peucetis formosensisgaga"
TURKEY
  Secmen Ozgur   "goksu2"
      "mantis6"
      "mantis7"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "Sucking Ant"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Polar bear32"
  Tran Michael   "It is mine"
      "Migration Jump"
      "Morning Catch"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Building My Home"
      "In Love "
      "My Gold Dust"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Vooc 9"
      "Vooc 7"
  Nguyen Than   "alert 0574"
      "Downpour 3042"
      "Drizzling rain 2727"
      "Warm family 2761"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
935 234 53 232 147 44
AUSTRALIA
  Dunne Danny   "Manarolla at Dusk"
  Moritz Vicki   "Belvedere dawn"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Old Pack Horse Bridge"
AUSTRIA
  Steiner Helmut   "Tromse"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "SALUTING"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
      "walking in vulcanic landscape "
      "ride to the edge"
  Discart Chris   "minou"
      "trinidad"
  Frida Farid   "FRISCO"
      "HEART ON THE WALL"
      "SOMEWHERE IN NORWAY"
  Gabriels Sara   "Forest in Hoegne"
  Patry Wim   "rotterdam"
      "zeelandbridge"
  Philippe Christine   "In transit"
      "The bridge"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Hand Made Noodle Factory"
  Mak Katie   "AURORA-BRUCE PENINSULA"
  Wong Katherine   "Clay formation in Sossouvlei"
      "Herding cattles home"
  Yuan Wei Fa   "Coastal"
      "Mount Assiniboine"
CHINA
  Choi Chi Kun   "Unpredictable"
      "Well matching"
  Li Ming   "A hard livelihood"
      "Old woman by the railway"
      "A mosque on the sea"
  Luo Wenjie   "A Fishing Village On The Rocks"
      "Soaking Up The Sunshine"
      "The Grand Sight On Wetland"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Ocean twilight"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Both sides of Pujiang 1"
  Zheng Kai   "KALAJUN Grassland"
      "Tajik Village"
CYPRUS
  Eliades Irene   "HERE COMES THE SUN"
  Kranos Pantelis   "ABYSS"
      "Guards of pride"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Sunset At The Pier"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Iceland mountain"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "G_reticulata"
      "Keopspyramiden"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Windmill"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Milky Way At Kirkjufell With Meteor"
      "Space Weather Over Jokulsarlon"
      "Sakrisoy Vista"
  Colgan Andrew   "Marina Bay, Singapore"
  Fryer Alison J   "The Falls at Furnace"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Fortress on the Loch"
      "Looking Out over the Alpujarras"
  Goode Bob   "Canal Boat Campanula"
  Healey Ann   "Provence Lavender Field at Dawn"
  Heaton Beryl   "Children of the World Sculpture"
  Keene Paul   "The Pinnacles 1874"
  King John   "Lighting Up Quiraing"
  Mohanraj Arun   "MOROCCAN POTTER"
  Munday Jim   "Worthing Eye"
  Oconnell Sue   "Leading the Parade"
  Ryder Richard   "On the Beach"
  Stelling Julian   "Blackrock Cottage"
      "Winskill Tree"
      "Llandudno Pier"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Antarctic seas are freezing"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Fishermen 2"
  Lindholm Ari   "Reine in Lofoten Islands"
      "Gardens by the Bay"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Huts on Bay"
FRANCE
  Heritier Jacques   "Tram Electrico"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Coulors of Evening"
      "Hemisphere Valencia"
      "Koeln bei Nacht"
      "Trip to Luxembourg"
  Bellmann Horst   "Aufstieg zum Olymp"
      "Iron Bridge"
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 19"
      "Iceland sunset 1"
      "Lofoten Aurora 9"
      "Lofoten waves 3"
  Foerster Helmut   "Umbrellas In The Air"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Car lift"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "CHURCH LINZ "
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Daybreak at Mount Bromo"
      "Mass tourism"
  Peks Heinz   "Islandpony3"
      "Norwegen"
      "Reynisdrangar2"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Entspannung 3"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Egeskov Castle Nr1"
      "Meteors Nr6"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Philolaos in Volos"
  Toussimis Dimitris   "Old Tannery in Fez No3"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Happy to be happy"
      "Sunrise great wall"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Steam And Snow"
      "The Winners"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Sunrise Paradise"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
  Chan Suk Han   "Central night"
      "Peak night"
  Cheng Thomas   "Sunset Lofoten"
      "Frozen Lake Aurora"
  Kwok Chi Man   "PO MA SUNSET "
  Lam Kam Wing   "THE DRAGON BACKBONE"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Homeward Journey"
  Li Yat Sang   "GALAXY 2"
  Pang Solution   "Waiting for Sunshine"
  So Yau Hing   "quiver tree under galaxy"
      "dawn"
  Wong Edward   "Pier Sunset021"
      "Suiside Cliff020"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Greece 334"
      "Sandy Bay 351"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Lighting 110"
      "Yellow Knife 023"
      "Yellow knife 016"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A foggy morning "
      "Sleeping giant"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Guardian of silence"
      "Sentinel"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Past quotes"
  Deri Judit   "Summer in Mont Saint Michel"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "On the bank of Danube"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Maramuresan wedding"
      "Purification"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Winter story"
ITALY
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Il castello sul mare"
      "Toscana 3"
      "Toscana 4"
      "Tosccana"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Odin valley"
      "Valhalla door"
  Meini Fausto   "Dunnottar Castle"
      "Si accendono le luci"
      "Tramonto al faro"
  Meoli Martina   "La Pelosetta"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Mooring at dawn"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The bridge"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Colors of Street 2 D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hill of Crosses 192"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Loch Eilt"
  Nilles Laurent   "After the Hunt"
      "The Ardah"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Isendica in ochtendzon"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Boerenlandschap"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "The wreck at night"
  Holst Kjersti   "little man in a big world"
  Knutsen Jon   "Illuminated"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Rice terrace labor"
  Sveen Atle   "Early morning at Dovre"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Lonesome in Oslo"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sand"
  Aljunibi Turki   "men from varanasi"
      "varanasi"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Seiserm Alm 1"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Rose "
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Full of Life"
      "Glacier Lagoon"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Baikal Lake"
      "Frozen Giants-8"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Blue hot ballons"
      "London"
      "Murci ladys"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Friendship"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Strolling"
      "Bikini Beach"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Leather manufactory"
      "Morning over the Cappadocia"
  Iglic Edo   "Waiting for a train"
  Karapavlovic Nenad   " From mountain to mountain"
  Pesic Negovan   "csmbgd"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Jakarta Cityscape"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Autumn morning"
      "The church in the fall"
  Boznar Emil   "OLD SALT PANS"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Ballons"
      "Fisherman on river II"
      "Streets of Dubai"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Alexsander Nevsky Cathedral"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Ywo ladies in San Marco"
      "Fish"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Putting them in line "
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "PLAYGRUND CORDOVES"
      "ZARAUTZ WALK"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "AMANECER ENTRE DOS LUCES"
      "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
      "REFLEJOS EN LA NOCHE 3"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "RAINY DAY"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Morning mist"
TAIWAN
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Playing Zhong Kui"
      "Prairie"
TURKEY
  Atalay Baris   "Baris 905"
  Borazan Bahar   "cappadocia"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "Mustafa 941"
      "Mustafa 1019"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 2245"
  Gencer Ata   "Ata 1051"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "historical_city"
      "mosque"
  Mete Ebru Esmen   "Ebru 1012"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "Omur 720"
  Ozar Ilkem   "Ilkem 1012"
  Satir Sukran Yokus   "Sukran 915"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "taskale"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 603"
      "Talat 701"
  Tetik Suleyman   "Suleyman 807"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "Morning BK"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Oculus Interior"
      "Vessel from Top"
  Dedonato Donald   "Tucson Barrio Colors"
  Duong Ban   "Horseshoe Bend"
  Ho Hung   "NEW WORLD TRADE CENTER 3"
      "STORM ON PIER 3"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Oculus Interior"
      "Returning from Bishwa Ijtem"
  Tran Michael   "Blue Hour at the Lake"
      "Red Barn"
      "Red Canoe 35"
      "Winter Break"
  Tran Mindung   "Death Valley"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Mua lut Hoi an 2"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Lone Tree"
Please wait...