Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SNOWY CIRCUIT 2020
Salon CACAK results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: LYBAERT Daniel - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Struggle for Own Space"
PSA Gold medal
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "subasi"
FSS Gold medal
  Alexandrou Achilleas, Cyprus   "Power of god"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hollerer Brigitta, Austria   "Morgensonne"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "landscape in fog and sun"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Landschap en fietser"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame classic pose"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci, Turkey   "human"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Lavender fun"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Munday Jim, England   "Evening Light at East Head"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Schulz Ruediger, Germany   "Energy"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Kirby Jeff, England   "Eye to eye contact"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Surma tribe girl-II"
  Boznar Emil, Slovenia   "IKONA"
PSA Honorable mention
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "tulpen"
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Girls"
  Chan Suk Han, Hong Kong   "Easter Island 001"
FSS Praise
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "Nadia"
  Cengiz Fikriye Sema, Turkey   "Fikriye 1020"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Frozen Giants"
  Hollerer Peter, Austria   "Sonne und Frost"
  Lam Tat Chuen, Hong Kong   "Sunset Rest At River Bank"
  Roberts Lillian, USA   "Jacksonville By Night 01"
  King John, England   "As The Tide Turns"
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Winter riding"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Lucera Francesco, Italy   "L' oliveto"
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Faith Starr_50"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Black limousine"
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "Early morning"
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Boy"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "PR-7777"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Bacle Jean Claude, France   "Cabane aux cerisiers"
  Shi Qi, Hong Kong   "Crazy train"
  Webb Richard, England   "Tranquillity"
  Berni Marco, Italy   "Sea wind"
  Ierides Andreas, Cyprus   "Astonishing"
  Yeoh Jin Huat, Malaysia   "Charcoal Separating Alone 2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Venter Francois, South Africa   "Boabab sunrise"
  Martin Ita, Republic of Ireland   "ZOE"
  Hausdoerfer Frank, Germany   "Morning in Chalten"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Tran Mindung, USA   "Palouse Deep Fall"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Martic Nenad, Croatia   "Mr X6"
PSA Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Katara Street "
FSS Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Fishermans path"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Hollerer Peter, Austria   "Machtkampf"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Deep Eye"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Shyness of a surma child"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Cavalletti Massimo, Italy   "Castelluccio"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Szabo Irma, Hungary   "Gallop"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Young Alan, England   "Bevin Boy"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "vroemhoven"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Doll on the beach"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "Lonely Star"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Rubboli Veniero, Italy   "Walk"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Il lungo sentiero"
PSA Honorable mention
  Mcdonald Jeff, USA   "Point Betsie Shoreline"
  Szalai Attila, Hungary   "I will get you"
  Li Ming, China   "Cage"
FSS Praise
  Heaton Beryl, England   "Eilean Donan Castle 2"
  Chan Suk Han, Hong Kong   "Under the tree"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Petersohn Dagmar, Germany   "Bound sw"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "a unique connection"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "A Lady Archer"
  Joseph Michael , Republic of Ireland   "Reclining Godess"
  Au Wing Chun, Hong Kong   "Grandmother"
  Fryer Alison J, England   "Mysterious"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Munday Jim, England   "Watching the Storm"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "a girl and a book BW"
  Lindholm Ari, Finland   "Mertola"
  So Yau Hing, Hong Kong   "unique fishing method"
  Deri Judit, Hungary   "Staircase"
  Batricevic Ana, Serbia   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Krencey Ivan, Austria   "Ambrella"
  Bellmann Ernie, Germany   "Underground Walk"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Fruit crown"
  Pang Solution, Hong Kong   "Lady in Net World"
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "Across the river 007"
  Kandiyoti Henri, Turkey   "footstepsofthesun"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Buijs Leonardus, Belarus   "walking"
  Corkrey Richard, England   "Buriton Pond"
  Arabaci Fisun, Turkey   "Golyazi Fishmongers"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "A stranger "
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Buteo buteo 300"
PSA Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "Elk bull "
FSS Gold medal
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Bernache du Canada"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Daemen Harry, Luxembourg   "Zwanzigender"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Fernando Avanka, Sri Lanka   "A wet day"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Direct hit"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Snow wild ape 53"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Luo Wenjie, China   "In Paradise"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Jerszi Gabriella, Hungary   "Lookout"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Gierenkop 2"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "CALAO PAPOU"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Flying 662"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Feast"
  Das Sharmali, India   "EGRATE FIGHT"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chiu Bob, USA   "Polar bear53"
  Vandebroeck Jhony, Belgium   "Vluchtende Buizerd"
  Duong Ban, USA   "Convict Lake"
FSS Praise
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Il cavallo del Pian Grande"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "goksu2"
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Tiger couple 2"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Wasserfall Eisgraben"
  Kwok Chi Man, Hong Kong   "Catching 101"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Twins"
  Zheng Kai, China   "METASEQUOIA FOREST"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Nguyen Than, Vietnam   "Warm family 2761"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Sunset on black sand beach-nd"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas, Greece   "Jumping spider Nr3"
  Km Narayanaswamy, India   "jackel eating cheetals head"
  Bellmann Horst, Germany   "Kuriosity Of The Nature"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Camouflage"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Love XXL"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Lion on the log 2"
  Devine Bob, England   "buzzard eats feathers"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Lioness catch Zebra D"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Cheeky Monkey"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Reverence"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Kirby Jeff, England   "Barn owl in flight"
  So Yau Hing, Hong Kong   "Egrets feeds her babies"
  Li Yat Sang, Hong Kong   "BEAST"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Blackbird 1"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
PSA Gold medal
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Autumn mornings"
FSS Gold medal
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "London"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Philolaos in Volos"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Dolomites 19"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "minou"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Burano"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Wong Katherine, Canada   "Daybreak at Dolomites Alps"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "Birds And The City"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Moritz Vicki, Australia   "Belvedere dawn"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Duong Ban, USA   "Horseshoe Bend"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Stelling Julian, England   "Blackrock Cottage"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "Autumn morning"
PSA Honorable mention
  Sivri Talat, Turkey   "Talat 701"
  Cavalletti Massimo, Italy   "Toscana 3"
  Dedonato Donald, USA   "Tucson Barrio Colors"
FSS Praise
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Berijpt landschap"
  Hochhaus Alexander, Germany   "Daybreak at Mount Bromo"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Railley Terry, Scotland   "Storm Approaching"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russian Federation   "Frozen Giants-8"
  Daemen Harry, Luxembourg   "Loch Ard"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci, Turkey   "Esra 501"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Santa Magdalena"
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Greece 334"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "Babcock Fall"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Sunrise Paradise"
  Bellmann Ernie, Germany   "Koeln bei Nacht"
  Tran Michael, USA   "Blue Hour at the Lake"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Jakarta Cityscape"
  Dunne Danny, Australia   "Manarolla at Dusk"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Heaton Beryl, England   "Kjeungskjaeret Lighthouse"
  Kwok Chi Man, Hong Kong   "PO MA SUNSET "
  Chalkiadakis Kostas, Greece   "Egeskov Castle Nr1"
  Au Wing Chun, Hong Kong   "Sunrise great wall"
  Borazan Bahar, Turkey   "cappadocia"
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "City in cloud"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Wennblom Monica, Sweden   "Morning mist"
  Bellmann Horst, Germany   "Iron Bridge"
  Li Ming, China   "A mosque on the sea"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chan Suk Han, Hong Kong   "Peak night"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1142 286 57 280 179 51
AUSTRALIA
  Moritz Vicki   "Windmill and horse"
  Obrien Peter John   "Concentrating on Balance"
  Oyston Rob   "Merewether Flow 1a"
      "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
      "Up Close 1a"
  Woodcock Jane   "The Big Pit"
AUSTRIA
  Hollerer Brigitta   "Brunnsee"
      "Abendstimmung"
      "Morgensonne"
  Hollerer Peter   "Sonne und Frost"
      "Herbstfarben"
  Krencey Ivan   "Little Monkeys"
      "Pelikanenduell"
      "Mating Season 2"
  Steiner Helmut   "Japanese garten"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "BLUE BOATS"
      "HALIF SHADOW"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "fairy tail"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "behind"
      "havenhuis"
      "tulpen"
  Doms Luc   "Bright eyes"
  Gabriels Sara   "Bridge in the forest"
  Patry Wim   "lac de la gileppe"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Eekhoorn op bevroren stam"
      "Zwevende val"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Shepherd life 7"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Bald Eagle Landing 102"
  Kwan Phillip   "Polar Bear Playing 44"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "Angry fox"
      "Aurora at Yellow Knife"
      "Falling from the horse"
  Mak Katie   "WATER SKI SLALOM 3"
  Wong Katherine   "The Naked Grassland with riders"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Wandering in fairyland"
  Zheng Kai   " SNOW RURAL"
      "Beach rhythm"
      "foraging"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Living in the greenhouse"
CYPRUS
  Alexandrou Achilleas   "Power of god"
      "Sunset at Edro III"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "To be or not to be"
  Ierides Andreas   "Astonishing"
      "Alone in my room"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Fly me to the deep blue"
      "Sun rays and the turtle"
      "Embrace the light"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Beautiful Young Women"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Autumn at Moravian Tuscany"
      "In the Polish forest"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Grounded ship"
  Jensen Roland   "after bath"
      "Faith Starr_50"
      "Frida862"
      "Spider woman44"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 23"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Ballet Dancer 3"
  Wilgaard Morten   "MM 02"
ENGLAND
  Bamforth Peter   "Stack Beach - Dingle"
  Bray David   "The Mustang Boy At Dusk"
  Colgan Andrew   "Diamond Beach Dusk"
      "For Sale - Fixer Uppers"
      "Godrevy Lighthouse"
      "Last House On The Street"
  Corkrey Richard   "Frost and Fog"
      "Savernake Forest"
  Devine Bob   "cheetah with 3 cubs"
      "elephant dominance"
  Eroglu Serpil   "bell master"
      "grandma"
  Fryer Alison J   "Fenced"
      "Purity"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Ashness Bridge 2"
  Goode Bob   "Sweep and Nick"
  Healey Ann   "Red-eyed Tree Frog"
  Keene Paul   "Cyclists at Ivinghoe"
      "Four Swans in frosty valley"
      "Swan landing at dawn"
  King John   "As The Tide Turns"
  Kirby Jeff   "Eye to eye contact"
      "Sunset lighthouse"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Sunset over the Kamnik Alps"
  Mohanraj Arun   "WINNER"
  Munday Jim   "Evening Light at East Head"
      "Steetley Pier"
      "Tranquillity"
      "West Wittering"
  Oconnell Sue   "Baby Face"
      "Walking with the Herd"
  Ottley Peter   "Misty Morning"
  Webb Richard   "Tranquillity"
      "Patterns"
  Wheeler David   "Autumn Morning, Rydal Water"
  Wong Yin   "Face to face"
  Young Alan   "Determination"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Alone on the beach"
      "On the way down"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Cabane aux cerisiers"
      "Santa Magdalena"
  Heritier Jacques   "Zoe"
      "La Cabanne du Vigneron"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Auf dem Heimweg"
  Bellmann Horst   "Abendimpression am Marais La Briere"
  Bruder Ursula   "Bavaria 1"
      "Lofoten waves 8"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Two Arabians"
  Hank Roland   "Lago di Garda"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Morning in Chalten"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Divine"
  Peks Heinz   "Oblatus"
  Reibl Klaus   "Colored"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Energy"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Blonde Beauty 5"
  Strehlke Klaus   "LonelyT2 108"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Arundel Castle England Nr2"
      "Windmill Nr2"
  Toussimis Dimitris   "Going In"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Elegant11"
      "Red leaf bed"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Fur Seals"
      "Dusk Falling"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Tetris Blocks"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
  Chan Suk Han   "Easter Island 001"
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sunbird-03"
      "KowloonstnFirework02"
  Cheng Thomas   "Winter riding"
  Kwok Chi Man   "Fog central night"
      "Terraced field 006"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Red Boat At Sunset"
      "Sunset Rest At River Bank"
  Pang Solution   "Woman in the Eye"
  Shi Qi   "Crazy train"
      "Dream lover001"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Smoking Elderly"
      "PASTURE"
      "MOM IS BACK"
  So Yau Hing   "clouds around Hong Kong"
      "love in emptiness"
      "brilliant night view"
  Wong Edward   "HuangShan104"
      "Spain Sea_23"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A stormy night"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Forms"
      "Silence"
      "Alien touch"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Smoking woman"
  Deri Judit   "Fishing village"
      "White balconies"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Visage from Iza valley"
      "Orphanage life"
  Kiss Imre   "Honeybunch"
  Kranitz Roland   "O sole mio"
      "Girls"
  Rozsa Tamas   "Gold City"
  Sagi Agi   "Waiting for Christmas"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "End of childhood"
      "Gemini"
  Szabo Irma   "Whoosh"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Black limousine"
  Rozman Erik   "Geometry"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Sea wind"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "To the groud"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Silence"
  Lucera Francesco   "L' oliveto"
  Manetti Marco   "nubia 1"
  Meoli Martina   "Black and white"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Christmas window"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
  Alloughani Faisal   "crook"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "He and the Sea 148"
      "Late day 2"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Buerglenster Schlass"
      "The deserted car"
  Nilles Laurent   "Hadza Hunters"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "COLOURFUL NETS"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Charcoal Separating Alone 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Landschap en fietser"
      "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
      "Met paard en kar"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Battle for Eros"
      "Golden Girl "
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "a walk in the park"
      "landscape in fog and sun"
  Knutsen Jon   "Lavender fun"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame classic pose"
      "Ivory Flame classical pose II"
      "Linea in dress"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "waiting my sister"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Colors"
      "Turtuk girl 1"
      "Turtuk girl"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Winner Jump "
      "Childhood "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Beige Door"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Martin Ita   "Lone tree on Tuscan hills.jpg"
      "ZOE"
  Strapec Michael   "Nadia"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Black Wooden Church"
      "Colorful Street"
      "Little House"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Frozen Giants"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Kulase Dasara"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Boy"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Blocks Recline"
  Railley Terry   "Dreams"
      "Stern"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "My Way 1"
  Iglic Edo   "Fly to the dreams, far away"
  Pesic Negovan   "girl on the bench"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Sarah 12"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Early morning"
      "Shadow in the field"
      "The first rays of sunshine"
      "Through the broccoli forest"
  Boznar Emil   "IKONA"
  Cufar Aleksander   "AW-100F"
      "PR-7777"
      "ART-E444"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Innocence X"
      "Yellow Dream"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Boabab sunrise"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Sokhna and Chester"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Pride of a Rohingya woman"
      "Surma tribe girl-II"
      "Surma woman with two pumpkins"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "La Naranja"
      "Descansando"
      "Con cuidado"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "GREEN ON GREEN"
      "THE COWS KEEPER"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "TRES EN FORMACION"
      "IRINA"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "MY PET TERRY"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Black draped in brown"
  Wennblom Monica   "Red car downhill"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 2"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Cycling team"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "A Happy Moment"
  Atalay Baris   "Baris 912"
      "Baris 913"
  Azizoglu Gulbin   "Gulbin 945"
  Borazan Bahar   "muzestari"
      "seytan_kopru"
  Cengiz Fikriye Sema   "Fikriye 1020"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "1020"
  Demir Gunes   "Gunes 1009"
  Gencer Ata   "Ata 930"
      "Ata 905"
      "Ata 912"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "findings_drayer"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "omur 952"
  Ozar Ilkem   "Ilkem 2024"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci   "human"
  Satir Sukran Yokus   "Sukran 931"
  Secmen Ozgur   "subasi"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 700"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "Desert Camels"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Pier and Skyline"
  Chiu Bob   "In Amazon rainforest43"
  Clegg Ronald   "Abandoned Stairs"
  Duong Ban   "MB Equinox"
      "MB Glory"
  Ho Hung   "PALOUSE FIELDS 2"
      "HUNTINGTON BEACH 8A"
      "CONVICT LAKE A"
  Moore Holly   "After the Battle"
  Roberts Lillian   "Jacksonville By Night 01"
      "Take A Close Look 2017 01"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Blue Alley"
      "Neiman Marcus"
  Tran Mindung   "Palouse Deep Fall"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Evening Catch 2"
      "Street Artist 2"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "mua hoa mam xoi sa dec"
WALES
  Roberts Gwladys   "The face in the window"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1044 261 54 260 159 44
AUSTRALIA
  Dunne Danny   "Church of Good Shepherd"
  Oyston Rob   "Canoe Pool 1a BW"
  Watson Graeme   "Rope 3"
      "Spannish Steps"
  Woodcock David   "Enigmatic Living Room"
  Woodcock Jane   "Pic du Midi de Bigorre"
AUSTRIA
  Hollerer Brigitta   "Raureif"
  Hollerer Peter   "Machtkampf"
  Krencey Ivan   "Ambrella"
  Steiner Helmut   "Door to haven"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "walking"
BELGIUM
  Bleys Rene   "Forgotten"
  De Decker Ivo   "hey you"
  Discart Chris   "my journey"
      "running in the water"
      "vroemhoven"
  Frida Farid   "Faith"
  Gabriels Sara   "Ajit"
  Philippe Christine   "Eyes of hope"
      "Lady fan"
  Simon Claude   "Lalibela Beta Georgis and priester"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Boiling Landscape"
      "Sky Burning Over Iceland"
  Kwan Phillip   "Bear with Fish 45"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Cage"
  Liu Hong   "Between clouds and water 2"
      "Desert camel bell"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Be laid to rest 1"
  Zheng Kai   "A lonely boat on the river"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Homage to MC Escher"
      "Mr X6"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Tate Gallery"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Cave entrance"
      "Italian beauty 5"
      "Guards"
      "DESCENDING"
  Kyprianou Klea   "My Newborn Baby"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Frida848BW"
      "Stripes852BW"
  Wilgaard Morten   "Inal 07"
      "Laura 08"
      "KM 01"
ENGLAND
  Bamforth Peter   "Leigh on the hill"
  Bray David   "The Engine Arrangers"
  Colgan Andrew   "Shingle Street"
  Corkrey Richard   "Buriton Pond"
      "Chasing the Light"
      "The Watcher by the Wayside"
  Eroglu Serpil   "barrel"
      "box"
      "gudu"
  Fryer Alison J   "Bethany"
      "Mysterious"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Wester Ross Mono"
  Goode Bob   "Rapture"
      "The Engineer"
  Healey Ann   "Cotton Top Tamarins"
      "Stairway to Heaven"
      "Wain Wath Force"
  Heaton Beryl   "Eilean Donan Castle 2"
      "Langdales from Blea Tarn"
  Keene Paul   "Canal du Midi 6823"
      "Remembrance Day "
  King John   "Into The Morning Mist"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Boy and Shadows"
      "Man with a Large Turban"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
      "Towards the Light"
      "Watching the Storm"
      "Whitby Abbey Infrared"
  Oconnell Sue   "Hamar Beauty"
  Ryder Richard   "Andra"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Steph feeling relaxed"
  Wong Yin   "Faceless mannequin"
      "Fisherman and wife"
  Young Alan   "Barclays Bank Manager"
      "Bevin Boy"
      "The Professor"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Dreaming lady"
  Lindholm Ari   "Mertola"
  Pitkanen Mika   "After the Storm"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Lonely 92a"
FRANCE
  Heritier Jacques   "Danse en Duo"
      "Puy Perozier 2"
  Jacky Dumangin   "REPOS DU CYCLISTE"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Die weisse Treppe"
      "Underground Walk"
  Bellmann Horst   "Lebensfreude"
      "Wege zum Licht"
  Foerster Helmut   "In Frame"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Bodypart with Pearls"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Adagio"
      "Eta"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Brahmskontor Take2"
  Peks Heinz   "Junge5"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Bound sw"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tom"
      "Scared"
      "Moon"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Egeskov Castle Nr2"
      "Meteors Nr7"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Grandmother"
      "Reflection"
      "Different angle composition"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A Lady Archer"
      "Shadows On The Sand"
  Chan Ching Ching   "A Tribal Woman Nursing"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Deep Eye"
  Chan Hw   "Desert trip 01"
      "Paddy Field 04"
  Chan Suk Han   "Under the tree"
      "Sand walking 002"
  Cheng Thomas   "Train Captain"
  Lam Kam Wing   "ENCLOSURES"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Morning Working"
      "The old man"
  Li Yat Sang   "DRIVE HORSES 5"
  Pang Solution   "Lady in Net World"
  Poon Jasper   "Big Wheel Central 001"
  Siu Kin Hung   "PENSIVE BOY"
  So Yau Hing   "unique fishing method"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A stranger "
      "Return to dust thou art"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Passing throught"
      "Soul mirror"
  Deri Judit   "Staircase"
  Gajdos Gabor   "Street Musician"
      "With Flowing Manes"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "News hunter"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gipsy chieftains"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Old door 1"
  Sagi Agi   "Family Members"
      "Man God Nature"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Behind the door"
      "The old man"
  Szabo Irma   "Gallop"
  Szalai Attila   "I will get you"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 4"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Childhood tales"
      "Flight delay"
  Rozman Erik   "Shadow"
      "Spartan"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Under the veil"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Rasateurs 01"
      "Canadian wooden bridge"
      "Yellowstone river"
  Bugli Pietro   "To the sea of winter 4"
      "Doll on the beach"
      "Off-season 3"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Castel Boccale"
      "Castelluccio"
      "Petit Minou"
      "Liberty"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Mr Kowalsky"
      "The friend"
  Manetti Marco   "martina s eyes 2"
      "martina s eyes 1"
  Meini Fausto   "Fra Berto"
      "Il lungo sentiero"
      "Mare agitato"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Walk"
  Salvaterra Alberto   "Suonatore"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Vietnamese girl"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Boy Swimmer D BW"
      "People Motion in Karbala D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Far Away"
      "Fishermans path"
      "About a torn Horse"
      "1971 and after 46 year"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
MOLDOVA
  Poiata Anatolie   "Winter trees"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Jong olifantje in ZwW"
      "Winters tafereel in ZwW"
      "Kuifmakakenduo in ZwW"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Stripped stockings"
      "Alice Not Alice"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "a unique connection"
  Knutsen Jon   "Stretch on the box"
      "Balance"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame in window light II"
      "Ivory Flame triangular shape"
      "Poppyseed and rocks"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "white face"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Son of the desert bw"
      "Travel"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Darkness over the homeland"
      "Somewhere in between"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Katara Street "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Cocooned "
  Crockett Paul   "Dying Swan"
  Joseph Michael   "Reclining Godess"
  Martin Ita   "Avocet Close Up"
  Strapec Michael   "Moon walker"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "A Bit Sophisticated"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Frozen Giants-7-mono"
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Ann"
      "Loneliness"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Dry meat"
      "Fruit crown"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Generations"
      "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
SCOTLAND
  Mcmurdo Marion   "Emerging"
  Railley Terry   "Stare"
      "Faith"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
      "Joy"
  Iglic Edo   "Championship celebration 1"
  Karapavlovic Nenad   "Luka"
  Pesic Negovan   "cyclist"
      "kmgate"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Across the river 007"
      "Bridge"
      "Enchanted forest"
      "Foggy morning"
  Boznar Emil   "HLEVNI"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "High Key model"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Femme"
      "Portrait of Ristho"
  Gil Joan   "Gloria in Cofete"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Hamer tribe man"
      "Peul man at the gerewol festival-II"
      "Shyness of a surma child"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "METAL SPIDER"
      "ONLY ONE"
      "WALKING THE DOG"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR "
TAIWAN
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Transport coal"
      "Wine punch"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Golyazi Fishmongers"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 830"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "Canan 803"
  Geylan Levent   "Levent 200"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "bibliophile"
      "connections"
      "elevation"
      "footstepsofthesun"
  Kutan Arzu   "Arzu 1002"
  Secmen Ozgur   "deadborn4"
      "look"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "Wrecked Ship"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Bearded Man with Cap"
  Clegg Ronald   "The Table"
  Dedonato Donald   "Bounding Tiger"
  Duong Ban   "Day Into Night"
      "Back To Reality"
  Ho Hung   "NORTH LAKE"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Blinded by the Light"
      "Point Betsie Shoreline"
      "Yei Bi Chei and Totem"
  Moore Holly   "A Walk in the Snow"
  Tran Michael   "Grandfa and a Child"
  Tran Mindung   "Tune View"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Lonely Star"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Thieu nu Dao do"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Pembrokeshire Pony"
      "Ogwen Boathouse"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
883 222 52 221 131 40
AUSTRALIA
  Dunne Danny   "Family of Elephants"
      "Mating Lions"
  Obrien Peter John   "Eyes Are Too Big"
  Oyston Rob   "Great Egret Nest Building 1"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Study of a Flesh fly"
  Woodcock Jane   "Elephant Calf Suckling"
      "Elephant Family"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Speed Merchant"
      "Medusa"
  Steiner Helmut   "Delicious"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Elk bull "
      "Hungry chick"
  Discart Chris   "catch the nut"
      "reflection 1"
  Doms Luc   "Colibri a fleurir"
      "Springende rokhoorn"
  Frida Farid   "AURORE"
      "CALAO PAPOU"
      "GLOUTON"
  Gabriels Sara   "Hoegne"
      "Sweet squirrel"
      "The blue field"
  Patry Wim   "sunrise"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Even luisteren"
      "Torenvalk met harige prooi"
      "Vluchtende Buizerd"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Morning surprise"
      "Rama lake"
CANADA
  King Francis   "I Just Want A Taste"
      "Little Owl Brings Food Home 102"
  Kwan Phillip   "Great Gray Owl 14"
      "Tern Return with Fish 84"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "A mouthful catch"
  Mak Katie   "YOUNG SNOW MONKEYS"
  Wong Katherine   "Mating tern "
      "Snow monkey mother and babe"
  Yuan Wei Fa   "Lake Louise"
CHINA
  Choi Chi Kun   "Calm down, pls."
      "Mom, can you help me"
      "Time to say Bye"
  Li Ming   "I am hungry too"
  Luo Wenjie   "In Paradise"
  Zheng Kai   "Meri Snow"
      "METASEQUOIA FOREST"
      "The Changbai Mountain magic world"
      "XINJIANG Anjihai Grand Canyon"
CYPRUS
  Alexandrou Achilleas   "Checking around"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Alfa"
      "All together"
      "Camouflage"
  Ierides Andreas   "Afrodite birth place"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Fly with me"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Buteo buteo 300"
      "Buteo buteo Fight"
      "Joust868"
      "Winter 2020 II"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Buzzard 1"
      "Deer 18"
      "Buzzard 3"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Peregrine Falcon Covetting"
  Colgan Andrew   "Juvenile Macaques Drining"
  Devine Bob   "lion cub fights back"
      "buzzard eats feathers"
      "male kestrel on pheasant"
  Keene Paul   "Gannet diving 9602"
  Kirby Jeff   "Barn owl in flight"
  Mohanraj Arun   "AFTER THE KILL"
  Ottley Peter   "Home Improvements"
  Pears Graham   "Pine marten with kit"
      "Quarrelsome Siskins"
  Ryder Richard   "Bird with a stick - Black-faced Ibis"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Fighting Buzzards"
      "Wolf Play"
  Wong Yin   "Perkin Robin pair"
      "Stork in flight"
  Young Alan   "Love Is"
  Zimmerman Carole   "Hiding Away"
      "Panda Love"
      "Summer Evening Search"
FINLAND
  Korpela Antti   "Wanna Dance with Somebody"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Orange Tip Et Filicaria"
      "Accouplement Bicolore 2"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Ibex show 92"
      "Love diomedea"
      "Tenderness lions"
      "Three penguins postures"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bernache du Canada"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Winterliche Impressionen"
  Bellmann Horst   "Kuriosity Of The Nature"
  Bruder Ursula   "Ahornboden 4"
      "Lofoten rocky coast 5"
      "Lofoten winter colours 7"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lion on the log 2"
  Hank Roland   "How photographers will taste"
      "Twins"
  Peks Heinz   "ausgetrocknet"
      "Dolo1"
      "Wasserfall Eisgraben"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
      "The Boss"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Brave Explorer 02"
      "Red Riding Hood"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Blackbird 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Jumping spider Nr3"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "You fight me"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A High Jumper"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Feast"
      "Take a Ride"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
  Chan Hw   "Snow wild ape 53"
      "Polar Bear N53"
  Chan Suk Han   "Catch the flower"
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sunbird-02"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret kissing"
      "Kiss You"
      "Mandrill mother and son gazing"
  Kwok Chi Man   "Catching 101"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Hunting"
  Li Yat Sang   "BEAST"
  So Yau Hing   "Egrets feeds her babies"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Flying 662"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Kids playing in water"
HUNGARY
  Deri Judit   "Salty crown"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Lookout"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Rana esculenta"
      "Dragonflies lake"
      "Panurus biarmicus"
      "Together"
  Kiss Imre   "Among the water drops"
      "In the midst"
  Kranitz Roland   "Fight masters"
      "Direct hit"
      "fish Destiny-I"
INDIA
  Chakraborty Gautam   "A sunset to remember"
      "In Moms Shadow"
  Das Sharmali   "BEE EATER 7"
      "EGRATE FIGHT"
      "TWO BEE EATER 51"
  Km Narayanaswamy   "jackel eating cheetals head"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "The Prey 2"
      "The Prey 3"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Papilio demodocus"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Kingfisher with prey-9"
  Manetti Marco   "go away"
      "lovers"
  Meini Fausto   "Il cavallo del Pian Grande"
  Meoli Martina   "Butterfly 01"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Coloceas Borracine 1"
      "Coloceas Borracine 3"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Big Hug D"
      "Injury Lion D Low"
      "Lioness catch Zebra D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog 12"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Hirsch mat den Damme"
      "Stag in backlight"
      "Zwanzigender"
  Nilles Laurent   "Serengeti Dreams"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Whistling Ducks 5"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Cheeky Monkey"
      "Angry Stare"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Gierenkop 2"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "cormorant catching fish"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Snubnosed Golden Monkey 4"
      "Tiger couple 2"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vultures III"
      "Practice kissing"
QATAR
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "SeaScape"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Polar bear family 3"
      "Sunset on black sand beach-nd"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Eagle Owl"
      "The royal family"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Monkeys"
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Mistle Thrush with Berries"
      "Young Bullfinch with Tired Parent"
  Railley Terry   "Buzzard Landed"
      "I'm Spotted"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Pesic Negovan   "yellow butterfly"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Flooded path"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Love XXL"
  Debevec Igor   "Fields and trees III"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Lone bull blue hour"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Reverence"
SRI LANKA
  Fernando Avanka   "A wet day"
      "My home"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Wolf 0113"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Okavango 3 123"
TAIWAN
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Green cat spider 3"
  Chao Ling Jyi   "chameleon"
      "Feeding in the rain"
      "Oriental cuckoo brood parasite"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "night Stalker"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Sound Of Silence"
  Borazan Bahar   "ovadasis"
  Secmen Ozgur   "goksu2"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Silver Lake"
      "Yellow Beak"
  Chiu Bob   "Polar bear32"
      "Polar bear53"
  Dedonato Donald   "A Quick Sip"
      "Camouflaged Screech"
  Duong Ban   "Convict Lake"
  Nguyen Minh   "The Mom"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "The Last Light"
  Tran Michael   "It is mine"
      "Morning Catch"
  Tran Mindung   "Corona Del Mar"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "BE Got It"
      "My Gold Dust"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Vooc 9"
      "Vooc 7"
  Nguyen Than   "alert 0574"
      "Downpour 3042"
      "Drizzling rain 2727"
      "Warm family 2761"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Flowering Around"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
935 234 53 234 143 42
AUSTRALIA
  Dunne Danny   "Manarolla at Dusk"
      "Lake and Mountain"
      "San Francisco"
  Edmonds Stephen   "Pickets"
  Harris Graham   "Red Rock Sunset Panorama 01"
  Moritz Vicki   "Belvedere dawn"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Old Pack Horse Bridge"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Siena Gasse"
  Steiner Helmut   "Forest School"
      "Tromse"
BELARUS
  Yanchevsky Peter   "Grodno"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
  Discart Chris   "minou"
      "trinidad"
  Frida Farid   "FRISCO"
      "SOMEWHERE IN NORWAY"
  Gabriels Sara   "Bridge to the light"
  Patry Wim   "zeelandbridge"
  Philippe Christine   "In transit"
      "le cinquieme hurlant"
CANADA
  Mak Katie   "STANDING AGAINST TIME"
      "FOGGY RICE FIELDS"
  Wong Katherine   "Clay formation in Sossouvlei"
      "Daybreak at Dolomites Alps"
  Yuan Wei Fa   "Coastal"
      "Mount Assiniboine"
CHINA
  Choi Chi Kun   "Unpredictable"
      "Well matching"
  Li Ming   "A mosque on the sea"
  Luo Wenjie   "A Fishing Village On The Rocks"
      "The Grand Sight On Wetland"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Both sides of Pujiang 1"
  Zheng Kai   "KALAJUN Grassland"
CYPRUS
  Eliades Irene   "HERE COMES THE SUN"
      "CORNIGLIA"
  Kranos Pantelis   "ABYSS"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Monastiraki Square"
      "Sunset At The Pier"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Iceland mountain"
      "Chapel at Moravian Tuscany"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "G_reticulata"
      "Steam train"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "People in the World"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Milky Way At Kirkjufell With Meteor"
      "Sakrisoy Vista"
  Colgan Andrew   "Marina Bay, Singapore"
  Fryer Alison J   "Autumnal Storm Light"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Fortress on the Loch"
  Healey Ann   "Provence Lavender Field at Dawn"
      "Rialto Bridge at Night"
      "The Colonnades at Night"
  Heaton Beryl   "Clifton Suspension Bridge"
      "Kjeungskjaeret Lighthouse"
  Keene Paul   "The Pinnacles 1874"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Starburst over the Mountain"
      "Church and Pylons"
  Stelling Julian   "Blackrock Cottage"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Antarctic seas are freezing"
      "lake bled reflection"
      "morning sunrise in chill"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Fishermen 2"
  Jarvinen Simo   "Ruined church"
  Korpela Antti   "MIA in the Morning"
  Lindholm Ari   "Seaview from Kabelvag"
      "Reine in Lofoten Islands"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Huts on Bay"
  Valkama Kaija   "Winter arrives"
FRANCE
  Heritier Jacques   "Tram Electrico"
      "Le Buron"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Coulors of Evening"
      "Koeln bei Nacht"
  Bellmann Horst   "Aufstieg zum Olymp"
      "Iron Bridge"
      "U-Bahn-4"
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 19"
      "Iceland sunset 1"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Heubach 10 "
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Daybreak at Mount Bromo"
      "Mass tourism"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Kreuzkirche"
      "Michaeliskirche Hildesheim"
      "Moonrise"
  Peks Heinz   "Peru04"
      "Reynisdrangar2"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Meteora"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
  Strehlke Klaus   "USA CANADA Niagara-06-095"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Egeskov Castle Nr1"
      "Meteors Nr6"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Philolaos in Volos"
  Toussimis Dimitris   "Old Tannery in Fez No3"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Sunrise great wall"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Birds And The City"
      "Steam And Snow"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Warmth Within Snow Valley"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
  Chan Suk Han   "Central night"
      "Peak night"
  Cheng Thomas   "City in cloud"
      "Sunset Lofoten"
  Kwok Chi Man   "Tai Mo San 002"
      "PO MA SUNSET "
  Lam Kam Wing   "THE DRAGON BACKBONE"
  Li Yat Sang   "VICTORIA HABOR"
      "GODAFOSS"
      "GALAXY 2"
  Pang Solution   "Festival Night"
  So Yau Hing   "quiver tree under galaxy"
  Wong Edward   "Suiside Cliff001"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Greece 334"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Lighting 110"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A foggy morning "
      "Sleeping giant"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Sentinel"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Maharaja's Palace"
  Deri Judit   "Monument valley"
      "Summer in Mont Saint Michel"
  Gajdos Gabor   "Late Visitors"
  Kranitz Roland   "Golling Austria-I"
      "Layers"
  Szabo Irma   "Afternoon"
  Szalai Attila   "Somosko"
INDIA
  Chakraborty Gautam   "Buddha Park II"
  Das Sharmali   "RICKSHOW PULLER"
ITALY
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Toscana attimi di luce 31"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Il castello sul mare"
      "Toscana 3"
      "Toscana 4"
      "Tosccana"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Climb"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Venice St. Mark's square-048-20"
  Lucera Francesco   "Seaside town"
  Meini Fausto   "Dunnottar Castle"
      "Santa Magdalena"
      "Tramonto al faro"
  Meoli Martina   "La Pelosetta"
      "Perito Moreno"
  Sancandi Ivana   "The bridge"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "First snow in Valdorcia- Tuscany"
      "Sunflowers in Valdichiana - Tuscany"
      "The hill of Cypresses"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Shaykh Zaid Mosque D Low"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Loch Ard"
      "Loch Eilt"
      "Slotshave"
  Hinger Josy   "place de l'Europe"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "GOING HOME2"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
      "Siggiewi Fjakkoli 2"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Isendica in ochtendzon"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Boerenlandschap"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Helleren no1"
  Knutsen Jon   "Illuminated"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Careful walking"
      "Rice terrace labor"
      "Watertown"
  Sveen Atle   "The Twist"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Rose "
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Full of Life"
      "Glacier Lagoon"
      "Lively City"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Frozen Giants-8"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Blue hot ballons"
      "London"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Storm Approaching"
      "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
SERBIA
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Morning over the Cappadocia"
  Karapavlovic Nenad   " From mountain to mountain"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Jakarta Cityscape"
      "Lofoten boats aligned"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Autumn morning"
      "The church in the fall"
  Boznar Emil   "OLD SALT PANS"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Morning-661"
      "Winter-D288"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Ballons"
      "Streets of Dubai"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Fish"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "ST JOHN GOGARTY"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "AMANECER ENTRE DOS LUCES"
      "RESPLANDOR EN LA BAHIA"
      "REFLEJOS EN LA NOCHE 3"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "RAINY DAY"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Agriculture area"
      "Morning mist"
TAIWAN
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Fireworks on the bridge"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Rural imagery"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Between Seasons2"
  Baysal Nurhayat   "Nurhayat 1020"
  Borazan Bahar   "cappadocia"
      "venicegondol"
  Gencer Ata   "Ata 1051"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "historical_city"
      "mosque"
  Mete Ebru Esmen   "Ebru 1012"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "Omur 720"
  Ozar Ilkem   "Ilkem 1012"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci   "Esra 501"
  Satir Sukran Yokus   "Sukran 1090"
  Secmen Ozgur   "taskale"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 701"
  Yilmaz Yasemin Aydin   "Yasemin 1010"
      "Yasemin 1021"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "BOB Bldg"
      "Hatta"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Keraniganj Shipyard"
      "Oculus Interior"
      "Vessel from Top"
  Dedonato Donald   "The Victoria Parliament"
      "Tucson Barrio Colors"
      "Chicago River Bridges at Dusk"
  Duong Ban   "Mammoth Lakes"
      "Mono Lake"
      "Horseshoe Bend"
  Ho Hung   "DOCKS"
      "NEW WORLD TRADE CENTER 3"
      "CORONADO FIREWORKS 25"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Oculus Interior"
  Tran Michael   "Blue Hour at the Lake"
      "Red Barn"
      "Winter Break"
  Tran Mindung   "Death Valley"
      "Farm"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Babcock Fall"
      "Twilight"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Dong song xanh"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Lone Tree"
      "Green Bridge Of Wales"
Please wait...