Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

SNOWY CIRCUIT 2020
Salon PERASTO results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: LYBAERT Daniel - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Sagi Agi, Hungary   "Backlight"
PSA Gold medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Water Rhapsody"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Geometry"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Oblatus"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Satir Sukran Yokus, Turkey   "Sukran 1015"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Surma woman with two pumpkins"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Cheng Thomas, Hong Kong   "Dream girl"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Wilson David, South Africa   "Confusion in Pink"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Black limousine"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Dajana"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Bellmann Ernie, Germany   "Hamburg Abendliche Spiegelung"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Landschap en fietser"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay, Turkey   "findings_drayer"
PSA Honorable mention
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis, Germany   "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "green"
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Frida862"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Climbs And Jumps"
  Devine Bob, England   "cheetah with 3 cubs"
  Ignatov Stanislav, Russian Federation   "Sunset on Mars"
  Dong Huynh Nam, Vietnam   "mua hoa mam xoi sa dec"
  Wilgaard Morten, Denmark   "AR 08"
  Ho Hung, USA   "CONVICT LAKE A"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Oyston Rob, Australia   "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
  Salvaterra Alberto, Italy   "Fiore di Betulla"
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Autumn Princess"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci, Turkey   "human"
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "Smoking Elderly"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Visage from Iza valley"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Azizoglu Gulbin, Turkey   "Gulbin 945"
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Golden Girl "
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Faith 23"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame classic pose"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "To be or not to be"
  Alloughani Faisal, Kuwait   "crook"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
  Wong Yin, England   "Jamie and friend"
  Woodcock Jane, Australia   "The Big Pit"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Hollerer Brigitta, Austria   "Morgensonne"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "man from Tag Mahal"
PSA Gold medal
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio, Spain   "Peul man at the gerewol festival-II"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Junge5"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ivory Flame triangular shape"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Spartan"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Martic Nenad, Croatia   "Mr X6"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Stretch on the box"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "A Long Trail"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Italian beauty 5"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Frida Farid, Belgium   "Faith"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "After the war"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Philippe Christine, Belgium   "Eyes of hope"
  Alqahtani Amani, Saudi Arabia   "Hummer women"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Fishermans path"
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Jumping 1"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Racing 113"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Mathew Shibu, United Arab Emirates   "Heron Dance"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "People Motion in Karbala D"
  Bernini Giuseppe, Italy   "Rasateurs 01"
  Siu Kin Hung, Hong Kong   "PENSIVE BOY"
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Gipsy chieftains"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian, Spain   "GUARDING THE FLOCK"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Hamar Beauty"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Jens 3"
  Cavalletti Massimo, Italy   "Petit Minou"
  Lokos Zoltan, Hungary   "Old door 1"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Vietnamese girl"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Fra Berto"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Mcdonald Ann, England   "Man with a Large Turban"
  Stake Jan Thomas, Sweden   "Mother and daughter"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "vroemhoven"
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Icy Dolomites 1"
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Frida848BW"
  Strapec Michael, Republic of Ireland   "Little orphan"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "The friend"
  Ylinen Pertti, Finland   "Like Ava Gardner"
  Garcia Pitarch Pili, Spain   "Portrait of Ristho"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Goode Bob, England   "Lined"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Among the water drops"
PSA Gold medal
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Raton"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Tran Thuy Phuong, USA   "My Gold Dust"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Bergo Arne, Norway   "Barnacle Gooses in flight"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Mohanraj Arun, England   "THE BIGGER PICTURE"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Sea lions playing Cape Cross"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Chao Ling Jyi, Taiwan   "chameleon"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chiu Bob, USA   "Polar bear32"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Wong Yin, England   "Perkin Robin pair"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  King Francis, Canada   "1 Against 4"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Oyston Rob, Australia   "Great Egret Nest Building 1"
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Joust868"
PSA Honorable mention
  Molina Achecar Maritza, Dominican Republic   "Garbo"
  Tran Mindung, USA   "Death Valley Field"
  Janez Papez, Slovenia   "WHITE BEAST"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Healey Ann, England   "Kingfisher Fishing"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Big Rocks and Trees"
  Fernando Avanka, Sri Lanka   "A wet day"
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Direct hit"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling, Hong Kong   "Kids playing in water"
  Li Ming, China   "Grass blown by wind"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Jenzer Urs, Switzerland   "Basstoelpel 2"
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "Two Meerkats"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Gierenkop 2"
  Galbiati Enrico, Italy   "Temptation"
  Doms Luc, Belgium   "Colibri a fleurir"
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Snubnosed Golden Monkey 4"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "SA-299"
  Venter Francois, South Africa   "On the lookout"
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "Hungry chick"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim, Canada   "Antelope Canyon"
  Yeoh Jin Huat, Malaysia   "Whistling Ducks 5"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Alfa"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Korpela Antti, Finland   "Long Journey"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "twins"
  Chakraborty Gautam, India   "Charging Rhino"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Pears Graham, England   "Quarrelsome Siskins"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Gencer Ata, Turkey   "Ata 1051"
PSA Gold medal
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Yellow knife 016"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Balantic Peter, Slovenia   "Autumn morning"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Greece 334"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Cavalletti Massimo, Italy   "Il castello sul mare"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Webster Jennifer Margaret, England   "Antarctic seas are freezing"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Sivri Talat, Turkey   "Talat 757"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Csilla Bolvari, Hungary   "Sentinel"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Yuan Wei Fa , Canada   "Mount Assiniboine"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Baysal Nurhayat, Turkey   "Nurhayat 1020"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Tran Michael, USA   "Winter Break"
FIAP Honorable mention
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "walking in vulcanic landscape "
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Lofoten boats aligned"
PSA Honorable mention
  Stelling Julian, England   "Blackrock Cottage"
  Yan Xingzhi, China   "Both sides of Pujiang 1"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Tramonto al faro"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Luo Wenjie, China   "A Fishing Village On The Rocks"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Hill of Crosses 192"
  Keene Paul, England   "The Pinnacles 1874"
  Olsen Asbjorn M, Norway   "Careful walking"
  Deri Judit, Hungary   "Summer in Mont Saint Michel"
  Lindholm Ari, Finland   "Gardens by the Bay"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Mete Ebru Esmen, Turkey   "Ebru 1012"
  Holst Kjersti, Norway   "little man in a big world"
  Bray David, England   "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Tram Electrico"
  Foerster Helmut, Germany   "At The Beach 20"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Peru04"
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "taskale"
  Boznar Emil, Slovenia   "OLD SALT PANS"
  Meoli Martina, Italy   "Perito Moreno"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "Keraniganj Shipyard"
  Choi Chi Kun, China   "Unpredictable"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Old fisherman"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "TOWARD THE LIGHT"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia, Serbia   "Leather manufactory"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "As before"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1142 286 57 291 186 46
AUSTRALIA
  Dunne Danny   "Silos at Grenfell"
  Harris Graham   "Art Mimics Life 02"
  Moritz Vicki   "SM snow capped"
  Obrien Peter John   "Concentrating on Balance"
  Oyston Rob   "Port Kembla Cokeworks 5a"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Ari"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 5"
  Woodcock Jane   "The Big Pit"
AUSTRIA
  Hollerer Brigitta   "Morgensonne"
  Hollerer Peter   "Sonne und Frost"
  Krencey Ivan   "Mating Season 2"
  Steiner Helmut   "Japanese garten"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "tropical building"
      "stepping kid "
  Discart Chris   "behind"
      "big jump"
      "havenhuis"
  Doms Luc   "Bright eyes"
      "Sadhu"
  Gabriels Sara   "Bridge in the forest"
  Patry Wim   "dancer"
  Simon Claude   "Young Widow"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Eekhoorn op bevroren stam"
      "Zware aanvaring"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Shepherd life 7"
      "Rafting 8"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Bald Eagle Landing 102"
      "Duck If You Want To Pass 101"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "Angry fox"
      "Aurora at Yellow Knife"
  Mak Katie   "WATER SKI SLALOM 3"
  Ye Danlei   "Children in Ethiopia5"
CHINA
  Choi Chi Kun   "Flamingo Dance"
  Li Ming   "On the salt lake"
  Liu Hong   "Oasis"
  Luo Wenjie   "Unparalleled Beauty"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Good chef"
      "Surprise attack"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Living in the greenhouse"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "To be or not to be"
      "Yayalar"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Mystery eyes"
      "Embrace the light"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "after bath"
      "Faith Starr_50"
      "Frida862"
      "Spider woman44"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 23"
      "Model N29"
      "The Clown And The Fiddle 1"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Ballet Dancer 3"
  Wilgaard Morten   "LN 02"
      "MM 02"
      "AR 08"
      "Olivia 03"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Angel"
ENGLAND
  Bamforth Peter   "Canalside Soiree"
      "Christmas Reflections - Birmingham"
      "Lone Tree"
  Bray David   "The Mustang Boy At Dusk"
  Colgan Andrew   "Diamond Beach Dusk"
  Devine Bob   "cheetah with 3 cubs"
      "lion male at sunset"
  Eroglu Serpil   "bell master"
      "grandma"
      "master"
  Goode Bob   "Red and Black"
  Healey Ann   "Common Toad"
      "Red-eyed Tree Frog"
  Kirby Jeff   "Eye to eye contact"
  Lill George   "Steady Hand"
  Mcdonald Ann   "A Thoughtful Gaze"
  Mohanraj Arun   "WINNER"
  Munday Jim   "Evening Light at East Head"
      "Steetley Pier"
  Oconnell Sue   "Two in a Beachscape"
      "Baby Face"
  Ottley Peter   "Brean Lighthouse"
      "Misty Morning"
  Pears Graham   "Kingfisher with Minnow"
      "Leaping squirrel"
  Ryder Richard   "Black-faced Ibis in Flight"
  Webb Richard   "Winter Wilderness"
  Wheeler David   "Autumn Morning, Rydal Water"
      "Julio and Bingo"
  Wong Yin   "Jamie and friend"
  Young Alan   "At Full Stretch"
      "Determination"
  Zimmerman Carole   "The Only Way is Down"
FINLAND
  Hakala Seija   "Cave wall"
  Huotari Tapani   "On the way down"
  Lindholm Ari   "Kiasma"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Cabane aux cerisiers"
      "Santa Magdalena"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Auf dem Heimweg"
      "Hamburg Abendliche Spiegelung"
      "Light and Shadow"
  Bruder Ursula   "Bavaria 1"
      "dog run 4"
      "Lofoten shore 5"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Hank Roland   "Frankfurt Skyline"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Diana 14"
      "Morning in Chalten"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Clouded"
      "Shoetime"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Bremer Rathaus"
      "Small Gripper"
  Peks Heinz   "Ein Schluck Wasser"
      "Gesicht6"
      "Oblatus"
      "Murall"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "The Scarve"
  Reibl Klaus   "Colored"
      "Sheep"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Blood Brothers"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Liebesbekundung 2"
      "Trendy 2"
      "Blonde Beauty 5"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 05"
      "Parknot 01"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Erasmus-0408"
      "LonelyT2 108"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Elegant11"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Fur Seals"
      "Dusk Falling"
      "Climbing The Misty Mountain"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Praying in the streets"
      "Tetris Blocks"
      "Climbs And Jumps"
      "Struggle for Own Space"
  Chan Suk Han   "Temple light 003"
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sunbird-03"
  Cheng Thomas   "Dream girl"
      "Steer wrestling"
      "Bull riding"
  Kwok Chi Man   "Terraced field 006"
  Li Yat Sang   "BELLY DANCER"
  Poon Jasper   "Ballad Lady 001"
  Shi Qi   "Crazy train"
      "Brick factory workers003"
  Siu Kin Hung   "Smoking Elderly"
      "PASTURE"
      "MOM IS BACK"
  So Yau Hing   "love in emptiness"
  Wong Edward   "HuangShan104"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Box Game"
      "Body photo 007"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Feeding time"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Forms"
      "Little madcap"
      "Alien touch"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Confetti rain"
      "Smoking woman"
  Gajdos Gabor   "Only Two of Us"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Smoky life"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Visage from Iza valley"
      "Wild look"
      "Valeriia"
  Kranitz Roland   "fish Destiny"
  Rozsa Tamas   "Gold City"
  Sagi Agi   "Backlight"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "End of childhood"
      "Girl in hood"
  Szalai Attila   "Hunter"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
  Jhaveri Shirish   "LAJJA 2"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Black limousine"
      "Route number 17"
  Rozman Erik   "Geometry"
      "The Table"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Sea wind"
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Pallanuoto 02"
      "To the groud"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Jana"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
  Lucera Francesco   "L' oliveto"
  Manetti Marco   "nubia 1"
  Meoli Martina   "Nuoto 02"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Christmas window"
  Salvaterra Alberto   "Fiore di Betulla"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Amal"
      "Old woman"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
      "Reflection on Water in Vietnam D 2 Low2"
  Alloughani Faisal   "crook"
      "harbour"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Mouthguard"
  Hinger Josy   "Juli 2"
  Nilles Laurent   "Bet Giyorgis"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "COLOURFUL NETS"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Rice Farmer Group 5"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Lunchtime"
MOLDOVA
  Poiata Anatolie   "Girl with chicken"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "hoedje"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Landschap en fietser"
      "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Stiekem 2 in kleur"
      "Met paard en kar"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Battle for Eros"
      "Golden Girl "
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Windsurfer onshore"
  Knutsen Jon   "Autumn Princess"
      "Lavender fun"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Snowblow"
  Sveen Atle   "Ivory Flame classic pose"
      "Ivory Flame classical pose II"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "school girl"
      "waiting my sister"
      "reading"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Turtuk girl 1"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Winner Jump "
      "Childhood "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Beige Door"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Red rose "
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Red fox-8"
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Kleopatra"
      "Martian chronicles"
      "Sunset on Mars"
      "Yin Yang"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Kulase Dasara"
  Almonla Yomn   "Moment of light"
  Alqahtani Amani   "ALMald Man"
      "Boy"
      "Knight"
SCOTLAND
  Johnston Eion   "Blocks Recline"
  Railley Terry   "Reminiscing"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Belgrade Window"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "A new hero of today"
  Iglic Edo   "Dajana"
      "Fly to the dreams, far away"
      "Clown 1"
  Pesic Negovan   "girl on the bench"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Sarah 12"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Shadow in the field"
      "The first rays of sunshine"
  Boznar Emil   "IKONA"
  Debevec Igor   "Innocence X"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Boabab sunrise"
  Wilson David   "Confusion in Pink"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Crinoline"
      "Turbante"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Peul tribe boy"
      "Pride of a Rohingya woman"
      "Surma tribe girl-II"
      "Surma woman with two pumpkins"
  Molero Gutierrez Florentino   "La Naranja"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "GREEN ON GREEN"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "PATRICIA "
      "ESTUDIO DE DESNUDO 30"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Black draped in brown"
      "Newborn"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Gymnaestrada 14"
      "Arktis Eisscholle 1"
TAIWAN
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Cycling team"
      "Handicapped Games"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "A Happy Moment"
  Azizoglu Gulbin   "Gulbin 945"
  Baysal Nurhayat   "Nurhayat 1007"
  Borazan Bahar   "muzestari"
  Cengiz Fikriye Sema   "Fikriye 1020"
      "Fikriye 1014"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "1020"
      "Mustafa 1010"
  Gencer Ata   "Ata 930"
      "Ata 905"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "findings_drayer"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "omur 11"
  Ozar Ilkem   "Ilkem 2024"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci   "human"
  Satir Sukran Yokus   "Sukran 931"
      "Sukran 1015"
  Secmen Ozgur   "duvar"
      "subasi"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 700"
      "Talat 710"
  Tetik Suleyman   "suleyman 815"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Lina 924"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "Desert Camels"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Pier and Skyline"
  Dedonato Donald   "Bright Eyed Red Screech"
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT LAKE A"
  Moore Holly   "After the Battle"
  Roberts Lillian   "Jacksonville By Night 01"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Neiman Marcus"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Dahlia 2"
      "Red Cardinal"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "mua hoa mam xoi sa dec"
      "Mua ca bai ngang"
 
SECTION B OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1044 261 54 264 158 46
AUSTRALIA
  Dunne Danny   "Church of Good Shepherd"
  Edmonds Stephen   "Hanging in the atrium"
  Obrien Peter John   "Even More Wistful"
      "Pinup Girl"
      "The Effort is Worth It"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Musical Composer"
  Woodcock David   "Anti-Portrait"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Ambrella"
      "Jealousy"
      "With Mom"
  Steiner Helmut   "Door to haven"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "PLAYING CAREAM"
BELARUS
  Buijs Leonardus   "walking"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "my journey"
      "vroemhoven"
  Frida Farid   "Faith"
  Gabriels Sara   "Ajit"
      "Take"
  Philippe Christine   "Eyes of hope"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "The burden of life"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Shanghai In Foggy Morning"
  Kwan Phillip   "Polar Bear Cuddle 28"
      "Wheelchair BB 57"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Cage"
      "Shanghai kungfu"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Be laid to rest 1"
      "Old couple"
  Zhang Yuan   "A Chorus at the Times Square, New York"
CROATIA
  Martic Nenad   "Mr X6"
CYPRUS
  Alexandrou Achilleas   "Protect me"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Dergah"
      "Tate Gallery"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Cave entrance"
      "Italian beauty 5"
      "Guards"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers in Black and White"
      "Light and Shadows 3"
      "My Newborn Baby"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Meeting point"
  Jensen Roland   "Frida848BW"
      "like a butterflyBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Jens 3"
      "Mikkeline 1"
  Nielsen Arvid   "The Photographer 03"
  Wilgaard Morten   "Inal 07"
      "Laura 08"
      "KM 01"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Don Manuel"
ENGLAND
  Colgan Andrew   "Working The Crowd"
  Corkrey Richard   "Chasing the Light"
      "The Watcher by the Wayside"
  Eroglu Serpil   "barrel"
      "box"
  Gledhill Christopher   "In the Train Shed"
  Goode Bob   "Rapture"
      "The Engineer"
      "Lined"
  Healey Ann   "Cotton Top Tamarins"
      "Swanage Old Pier"
  Heaton Beryl   "Eilean Donan Castle 2"
      "Langdales from Blea Tarn"
  Keene Paul   "Check the Satnav"
      "Remembrance Day "
  Kirby Jeff   "Eagle - eye contact"
  Lill George   "In Mourning"
      "Another Damn War"
  Mcdonald Ann   "The Mat Weaver"
      "Man with a Large Turban"
  Mohanraj Arun   "CLOSE"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
      "Watching the Storm"
  Oconnell Sue   "Hamar Beauty"
      "Portrait of a Suri Woman"
  Ryder Richard   "Andra"
  Stelling Julian   "Anxious Moment"
  Webb Richard   "Into the unknown"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "You Keep off the track"
  Wheeler David   "The Inspection"
  Wong Yin   "Fisherman and wife"
      "Kitty"
  Young Alan   "The Professor"
  Zimmerman Carole   "Ridges"
FINLAND
  Korpela Antti   "Hair"
  Lindholm Ari   "Mertola"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Like Ava Gardner"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Licht und Schatten"
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy Dolomites 1"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "A yawning stallion"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Bodypart with Pearls"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Moonlight shadow"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Artists Choice"
  Kunick Stefan   "Rosie 6"
  Peks Heinz   "Hindi-Priester"
      "Junge5"
      "Kamal"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "Dancing"
  Reibl Klaus   "Tom"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Jumping 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aisha 5"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Erasmus-0963"
      "Kubus-1274"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Meteors Nr7"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Black Friday"
GUERNSEY
  Wills Tony   "Bath weir"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Reflection"
      "Fierce fighting"
      "Different angle composition"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Shadows On The Sand"
      "A Long Trail"
  Chan Ching Ching   "A Tribal Woman Nursing"
      "The Goat Lady"
  Chan Hw   "Egret Nc09"
      "Beautiful line 20"
  Chan Suk Han   "Under the tree"
      "Sand walking 002"
      "Sand walking 001"
  Cheng Thomas   "Beauty"
      "Tie down roping"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Morning Working"
      "The old man"
  Li Yat Sang   "EGRET FAMILY 2"
  Pang Solution   "Lady in Shadow 01"
      "Lady in Net World"
  Poon Jasper   "Formula 003A"
  Siu Kin Hung   "PENSIVE BOY"
  So Yau Hing   "unique fishing method"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Jump Game BW001"
      "Racing 113"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A stranger "
      "a rainy day"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Sisi"
      "Soul mirror"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Home school - PE lesson"
      "Longing"
      "Hindu man"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "On the ridge"
      "Sandor"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Gipsy chieftains"
      "Goatherd"
      "Soulmates"
  Kranitz Roland   "Boksa atop"
      "Look"
      "Worker's home"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Old door 1"
  Rozsa Tamas   "When it flies out"
  Sagi Agi   "Family Members"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Behind the door"
      "The old man"
      "Best friends"
  Szabo Irma   "Gallop"
  Szalai Attila   "I will get you"
INDIA
  Das Sharmali   "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 2"
      "LIFE IN RIVER CURVE 4"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Flight delay"
  Rozman Erik   "Shadow"
      "Spartan"
      "Wind "
ITALY
  Bernini Giuseppe   "Ko"
      "Rasateurs 01"
      "Canadian wooden bridge"
  Bugli Pietro   "To the sea of winter 4"
      "Doll on the beach"
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Castelluccio"
      "Petit Minou"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Mr Kowalsky"
      "The friend"
  Meini Fausto   "Fra Berto"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Old housewife"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Vietnamese girl"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Boy Swimmer D BW"
      "Giraffe Water Drinking D"
      "People Motion in Karbala D"
  Alloughani Faisal   "Disorder"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Far Away"
      "Fishermans path"
      "About a torn Horse"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Children and tyres 64"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Jong olifantje in ZwW"
      "Mono Contpiep"
      "Kuifmakakenduo in ZwW"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Alice Not Alice"
      "Pearls on chair"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "a unique connection"
  Knutsen Jon   "Jerry"
      "Stretch on the box"
      "Balance"
  Marthinsen Willy   "Upside down"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Face tattooed"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau XXI"
      "Ivory Flame in window light II"
      "Ivory Flame triangular shape"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
  Aljunibi Turki   "a girl and a book BW"
      "Son of the desert bw"
      "Travel"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Picasso and girl"
      "Bike and rain"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Katara Street "
      "Roof Washing "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Waiting cat"
  Byrne Seamus   "Cocooned "
  Strapec Michael   "Debbie"
      "Little orphan"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Lake O'hara-6-mono"
  Ignatov Stanislav   "Loneliness"
      "Martian landscape"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alqahtani Amani   "Bana Women"
      "Generations"
      "Hummer women"
      "Man of Pushkar"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Stare"
      "Poised"
      "Faith"
      "Venus"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "Blacksmith's Workshop"
      "Joy"
  Iglic Edo   "Championship celebration 1"
      "Portrait of Akello Esther"
      "Forgotten charity"
  Karapavlovic Nenad   "Luka"
  Pesic Negovan   "on the bench"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Tribal Lady 11"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Bridge"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Lady-BW11"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
      "Adam and Eva 06"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Portrait of Ristho"
      "Sokhna Portrait"
  Gil Joan   "Gloria in the cave"
      "Gloria in Cofete"
  Kuesta Garmendia Joxe Inazio   "Hamer tribe man"
      "Peul man at the gerewol festival-II"
      "Shyness of a surma child"
      "Surma tribe children in a row"
  Martin Jose Maria   "Urbe IV"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "GUARDING THE FLOCK"
      "ONLY ONE"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR "
      "PILAR 7"
SWEDEN
  Stake Jan Thomas   "Mother and daughter"
TAIWAN
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Hot dance 2"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Transport coal"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Backstage"
  Borazan Bahar   "golgeler1"
      "Gondolcu"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "bibliophile"
      "connections"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "Heron Dance"
      "On Thorns"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Bearded Man with Cap"
      "Brickfield Labour"
  Dedonato Donald   "Bald Eagle Oratory"
  Duong Ban   "Day Into Night"
  Mcdonald Jeff   "Point Betsie Shoreline"
      "Yei Bi Chei and Totem"
  Moore Holly   "Smoking Spokes"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Lonely Star"
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "TAM TINH"
  Nguyen Than   "Old friend 10"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Pembrokeshire Pony"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
883 222 52 225 137 42
AUSTRALIA
  Dunne Danny   "Family of Elephants"
      "Wagtail Pair"
  Oyston Rob   "Great Egret Nest Building 1"
      "Nest Building Together 1"
  Watson Graeme   "Breaching Whale 6"
AUSTRIA
  Krencey Ivan   "Speed Merchant"
      "Blue Jellyfish"
  Steiner Helmut   "Delicious"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "Hungry chick"
  Discart Chris   "twins"
  Doms Luc   "Colibri a fleurir"
      "Springende rokhoorn"
  Frida Farid   "GLOUTON"
  Philippe Christine   "The fisherking"
  Simon Claude   "Kwando Emerging hippo"
      "Sea lions playing Cape Cross"
  Vandebroeck Jhony   "Even luisteren"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Rama lake"
CANADA
  King Francis   "1 Against 4"
  Kwan Phillip   "Great Gray Owl 14"
  Lam Nancy Yok Sim   "Antelope Canyon"
      "Away"
      "Canadian goose"
  Wong Katherine   "Mating tern "
  Yuan Wei Fa   "Lake Louise"
      "Ice lake"
CHINA
  Choi Chi Kun   "Calm down, pls."
      "Time to say Bye"
  Li Ming   "Grass blown by wind"
      "I am hungry too"
  Luo Wenjie   "Jiangnan In Northern Frontier"
      "Thawing"
  Xu Xiaomei   "The mirror of the sky"
  Zheng Kai   "Meri Snow"
CYPRUS
  Alexandrou Achilleas   "Checking around"
  Eliades Irene   "SYMMETRIES AT THE LAKE"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Alfa"
      "Camouflage"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Lets dance"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Big Rocks and Trees"
DENMARK
  Christensen Thomas A   "Ice bear"
  Jensen Roland   "Buteo buteo Fight"
      "Joust868"
      "Winter 2020 II"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Buzzard 1"
      "Deer 18"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Achecar Maritza   "Garbo"
ENGLAND
  Eroglu Serpil   "Eurasian Jay"
      "Eurasian Jay1"
  Goode Bob   "Cormorant Hunting"
  Healey Ann   "Kingfisher Fishing"
      "Pallas's Long-tongued Bat Feeding"
  Heaton Beryl   "Guillemot Colony"
  Keene Paul   "Gannet diving 9602"
      "Waxwing on Rowan 3932"
  King John   "Gannet Collecting Nesting Material"
      "Kingfisher Ready To Strike"
  Kirby Jeff   "Barn owl in flight"
  Mohanraj Arun   "THE BIGGER PICTURE"
      "AFTER THE KILL"
  Oconnell Sue   "Team of Three"
  Pears Graham   "Great Egret with Perch"
      "Pine marten with kit"
      "Quarrelsome Siskins"
  Ryder Richard   "Fallow Stag in Petworth Park"
      "Look at Me"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Fighting Buzzards"
      "Tufted red squirrel"
  Wong Yin   "Perkin Robin pair"
  Zimmerman Carole   "Summer Evening Search"
FINLAND
  Korpela Antti   "Long Journey"
      "Wanna Dance with Somebody"
  Ylinen Pertti   "King of the Forest X"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Libellula Ludoviciana"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Ibex show 92"
      "Love diomedea"
      "Three penguins postures"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Horst   "Kuriosity Of The Nature"
  Bruder Ursula   "Ahornboden 4"
      "Lofoten winter colours 7"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lion on the log 2"
  Hank Roland   "Der Brueller"
      "Puma Jump"
      "Twins"
  Hausdoerfer Frank   "Lago Grey 428"
      "on the top 71"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "To start"
  Peks Heinz   "Dolo1"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Peli"
      "The Boss"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Hochzeitsgeschenk 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
      "Schwanenhals"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Jumping spider Nr3"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A High Jumper"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Feast"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
  Chan Hw   "Snow wild ape 53"
  Chan Wing Ho   "Sunbird-02"
  Cheng Thomas   "Egret kissing"
      "Kiss You"
      "Mandrill mother and son gazing"
      "Red face monkey"
  Kwok Chi Man   "Jewelly fish 304"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Glacier Meeting"
      "Hunting"
  Li Yat Sang   "GOOD CATCH 4"
  So Yau Hing   "Egrets feeds her babies"
      "good catch"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sun bird 415"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Flying 662"
      "Fly game 065"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "Freeze"
      "Kids playing in water"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Love"
      "Magic balls"
      "Yellow simphony"
  Deri Judit   "Salty crown"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Rana esculenta"
  Kiss Imre   "Among the water drops"
      "In the midst"
  Kranitz Roland   "Fight masters"
      "Direct hit"
      "fish Destiny-I"
  Szabo Irma   "I'm thirsty"
INDIA
  Chakraborty Gautam   "Charging Rhino"
      "In Moms Shadow"
  Das Sharmali   "EGRATE FIGHT"
      "TWO BEE EATER 51"
  Km Narayanaswamy   "sloth bear family"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Flying over"
      "The Prey 2"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Damned souls valley"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Great crested grebe-the gift-1"
  Galbiati Enrico   "On the fly"
      "Squabble"
      "Temptation"
  Lucera Francesco   "Group of flamingos"
      "Nature"
  Manetti Marco   "frosone"
      "the fight"
  Meini Fausto   "La preda del Gruccione"
      "Un Mondo di Ghiaccio"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Warm light"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Big Hug D"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Early Morning 6"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Zwanzigender"
  Nilles Laurent   "Don't mess with me"
      "Morning shower"
      "River crossing"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Whistling Ducks 5"
      "Mudskipper Fights 40"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
      "Cheeky Monkey"
      "Angry Stare"
      "Pink Backed Pelican Preening"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Aanstarende kuifmakaken"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Gierenkop 2"
NORWAY
  Bergo Arne   "Arctic fox female no 3"
      "Barnacle Gooses in flight"
  Holst Kjersti   "flying puffin"
  Knutsen Jon   "White Pelican"
  Marthinsen Willy   "The dance goes on"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Snubnosed Golden Monkey 4"
  Sveen Atle   "Jackal versus vultures III"
      "Practice kissing"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Bearcub 5"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Swans"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Martin Ita   "KINGFISHER BACKLIT.jpg"
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Life in Lagoon"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Sunset on black sand beach-nd"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Eagle Owl"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Silence"
SCOTLAND
  Mcdowall Norma   "Mistle Thrush with Berries"
  Railley Terry   "Little Owl on Log"
      "Well Caught"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Tell me why you are making a monkey out of me"
      "Snake 1"
      "The black crowned crane 2"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Red Fire Ants"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Rainy season"
  Boznar Emil   "COLIBRI"
  Cufar Aleksander   "SA-299"
      "Wood-W100"
  Debevec Igor   "Fields and trees III"
      "Vestra"
  Janez Papez   "WHITE BEAST"
      "LORD OF THE FOREST"
      "IN THE RAIN"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "On the lookout"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Raton"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "PICAPINOS"
SRI LANKA
  Fernando Avanka   "A wet day"
      "My home"
      "Thirsty"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 2"
      "Okavango 3 123"
TAIWAN
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Green cat spider 3"
  Chao Ling Jyi   "chameleon"
      "Feeding in the rain"
      "Oriental cuckoo brood parasite"
TURKEY
  Secmen Ozgur   "goksu2"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Silver Lake"
      "Yellow Beak"
  Chiu Bob   "Polar bear24"
      "Polar bear32"
      "Polar bear70"
  Dedonato Donald   "Camouflaged Screech"
  Duong Ban   "Convict Lake"
  Ho Hung   "CONVICT C"
      "MONO LAKE 5"
  Tran Michael   "Migration Jump"
      "Morning Catch"
  Tran Mindung   "Death Valley Field"
      "Corona Del Mar"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "My Gold Dust"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Vooc 9"
      "Vooc 7"
  Nguyen Than   "alert 0574"
      "Downpour 3042"
      "Drizzling rain 2727"
 
SECTION D PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
935 234 53 238 151 43
AUSTRALIA
  Dunne Danny   "Manarolla at Dusk"
      "Lake and Mountain"
      "San Francisco"
  Edmonds Stephen   "Pickets"
  Harris Graham   "Joshua Tree Rockscape at Sunset 01"
  Moritz Vicki   "Belvedere dawn"
  Swinfield Andrew   "Old Pack Horse Bridge"
  Watson Graeme   "Misty Windmill"
AUSTRIA
  Steiner Helmut   "Tromse"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
      "walking in vulcanic landscape "
  Discart Chris   "impala"
      "minou"
      "trinidad"
  Frida Farid   "FRISCO"
      "HEART ON THE WALL"
      "LA BERGERE"
      "SOMEWHERE IN NORWAY"
  Gabriels Sara   "Bridge to the light"
  Patry Wim   "Amsterdam"
  Philippe Christine   "In transit"
  Simon Claude   "Himba youth"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Hand Made Noodle Factory"
  Wong Katherine   "Daybreak at Dolomites Alps"
      "Herding cattles home"
  Ye Danlei   "Travel on the way 27"
  Yuan Wei Fa   "Mount Assiniboine"
CHINA
  Choi Chi Kun   "Unpredictable"
  Li Ming   "A hard livelihood"
  Luo Wenjie   "A Fishing Village On The Rocks"
      "The Grand Sight On Wetland"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Both sides of Pujiang 1"
  Zheng Kai   "KALAJUN Grassland"
      "zuojiduojibawa holy mountains salongda"
CYPRUS
  Ierides Andreas   "Evzone marching"
  Kranos Pantelis   "ABYSS"
      "TOWARD THE LIGHT"
      "Guards of pride"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Black and White In Motion"
      "Guards in Athens 02"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Iceland mountain"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "G_reticulata"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Hamnoy Cliche"
      "Sakrisoy Vista"
  Colgan Andrew   "Marina Bay, Singapore"
  Eroglu Serpil   "teymur1"
  Fryer Alison J   "Autumnal Storm Light"
      "Fleeting Light"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Fortress on the Loch"
  Healey Ann   "Rialto Bridge at Night"
  Heaton Beryl   "Kjeungskjaeret Lighthouse"
  Keene Paul   "Harvest Time Palouse 9868"
      "The Pinnacles 1874"
  King John   "Looking Up To The Old Man"
      "Morning Snow In The Hills"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Church and Pylons"
  Mohanraj Arun   "TOURISTS"
  Ryder Richard   "It's Just a Temporary Fix"
  Stelling Julian   "Blackrock Cottage"
      "Winskill Tree"
  Webster Jennifer Margaret   "Antarctic seas are freezing"
      "lake bled reflection"
      "morning sunrise in chill"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Fishermen 2"
  Korpela Antti   "City Chilling"
      "MIA in the Morning"
  Lindholm Ari   "Seaview from Kabelvag"
      "Reine in Lofoten Islands"
      "Red cottage"
      "Gardens by the Bay"
  Pitkanen Mika   "Huts on Bay"
FRANCE
  Heritier Jacques   "Les Passagers"
      "Tram Electrico"
GERMANY
  Bellmann Ernie   "Koeln bei Nacht"
  Bellmann Horst   "Aufstieg zum Olymp"
      "Iron Bridge"
  Bruder Ursula   "Dolomites 19"
      "Lofoten Aurora 9"
  Foerster Helmut   "At The Beach 20"
  Hank Roland   "Venice"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Daybreak at Mount Bromo"
      "Mass tourism"
  Hornbostel Hans Peter   "Michaeliskirche Hildesheim"
  Peks Heinz   "Islandpony3"
      "Norwegen"
      "Peru04"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
      "Meteora"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Autumn Mood 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 3"
      "Kubushaeuser"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Antike-T05 004"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Happy to be happy"
      "Sunrise great wall"
      "Fire dragon"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Birds And The City"
      "Steam And Snow"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Sunrise Paradise"
      "Ice Cave Adventure"
  Chan Hw   "Swan Lake T11"
  Cheng Thomas   "City in cloud"
      "Sunset Lofoten"
  Kwok Chi Man   "PO MA SUNSET "
  Lam Kam Wing   "A HUNTING EXPEDITION"
      "THE DRAGON BACKBONE"
  Lam Tat Chuen   "Beautiful Scenery"
  Li Yat Sang   "SUNSET AT JERUSALEM"
  Poon Jasper   "Dragon Firing 004"
  Shi Qi   "ready to go"
  So Yau Hing   "coal workers"
  Wong Edward   "Suiside Cliff020"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Greece 334"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Lighting 110"
      "Yellow Knife 023"
      "Yellow knife 016"
  Yiu Lee Mei Ling   "A foggy morning "
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Guardian of silence"
      "Sentinel"
  Csillag Zsuzsanna   "Past quotes"
  Deri Judit   "Monument valley"
      "Summer in Mont Saint Michel"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Purification"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Old fisherman"
  Szabo Irma   "Afternoon"
INDIA
  Chakraborty Gautam   "Buddha Park II"
ITALY
  Cavalletti Massimo   "Il castello sul mare"
      "Toscana 3"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Climb"
      "Valhalla door"
  Lucera Francesco   "Seaside town"
  Meini Fausto   "Dunnottar Castle"
      "Santa Magdalena"
      "Si accendono le luci"
      "Tramonto al faro"
  Meoli Martina   "Perito Moreno"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Northern islands"
      "The bridge"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hill of Crosses 192"
LUXEMBOURG
  Daemen Harry   "Loch Ard"
      "Loch Ba"
      "Loch Eilt"
      "Slotshave"
  Nilles Laurent   "After the Hunt"
      "Maasai Wedding"
      "The Ardah"
MACAU
  Che Io Cheong   "DRAGON BOAT FIGHTING"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
      "Salt Pan Patterns"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Isendica in ochtendzon"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
  Pomme May   "kubuswoningen rotterdam-7404"
NORWAY
  Holst Kjersti   "little man in a big world"
  Knutsen Jon   "Rush Hour II"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Careful walking"
      "Rice terrace labor"
      "Watertown"
  Sveen Atle   "The Twist"
      "View in Rondane"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "market"
      "souq"
  Aljunibi Turki   "my livestock "
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Baltic beach in Poland"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Rose "
ROMANIA
  Stan Valentina   "Full of Life"
      "Lively City"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Baikal Lake"
      "Frozen Giants-8"
      "Lake Maligne-2"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "London"
      "Murci ladys"
      "Fish Market"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Friendship"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Storm Approaching"
      "Bosphorus Lighthouse"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "CIty Cycler"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Leather manufactory"
  Iglic Edo   "Waiting for a train"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Jakarta Cityscape"
      "Lofoten boats aligned"
SLOVENIA
  Balantic Peter   "Autumn morning"
      "Centipede"
      "Hidden lake"
  Boznar Emil   "OLD SALT PANS"
  Cufar Aleksander   "Morning-661"
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Ballons"
      "Streets of Dubai"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Noon Day Gun Malta"
SPAIN
  Garcia Pitarch Pili   "Orchha Square"
      "Ywo ladies in San Marco"
      "Fish"
  Gil Joan   "Graffiiti"
  Negredo Sanchez Julian   "PLAYGRUND CORDOVES"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "RAINY DAY"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Agriculture area"
TAIWAN
  Chang Jen Chieh   "Playing Zhong Kui"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Rural imagery"
TURKEY
  Arabaci Fisun   "Glacier Running Preparation"
  Baysal Nurhayat   "Nurhayat 1020"
  Borazan Bahar   "cappadocia"
      "venicegondol"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "Mustafa 1019"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 2245"
      "Meral 800"
  Gencer Ata   "Ata 1051"
      "Ata 325"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "mosque"
  Mete Ebru Esmen   "Ebru 1012"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "Omur 720"
  Ozar Ilkem   "Ilkem 1012"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci   "Esra 601"
  Satir Sukran Yokus   "Sukran 915"
      "Sukran 1090"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "taskale"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 701"
      "Talat 757"
  Tetik Suleyman   "Suleyman 807"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Mathew Shibu   "BOB Bldg"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Keraniganj Shipyard"
      "Red Lamp Street"
  Dedonato Donald   "The Victoria Parliament"
      "Tucson Barrio Colors"
  Duong Ban   "Mammoth Lakes"
      "Mono Lake"
  Ho Hung   "DOCKS"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Paddy Drying"
  Tran Michael   "Blue Hour at the Lake"
      "Red Barn"
      "Red Canoe 35"
      "Winter Break"
  Tran Mindung   "Sink Boat"
  Tran Thuy Phuong   "Praying"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Dong song xanh"
      "Mua lut Hoi an 2"
WALES
  Halligan Michael   "Lone Tree"
Please wait...