Members Area


Email:

Password:
1ST INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

MACEDONIA CIRCUIT 2020
Salon ELEMA results

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: LYBAERT Daniel - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Fry Martin, England   "The Red Warning"
PSA Gold medal
  Knowles Laura, England   "WILD HORSES"
FSM Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Landschap en fietser"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Dong Huynh Nam, Vietnam   "Mua co nang 5"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Gokcek Altan, Turkey   "uygar-2"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Chang Hsiu Ying, Taiwan   "master"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nagy Stefan, Austria   "Nude 02"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Ng Henry, USA   "Golden Palouse Fields"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Zheng Kai, China   "magic walts"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Child 3"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams "
FIAP Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Struggle for Own Space"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "peacock dance-1"
PSA Honorable mention
  Rotstein Alain, Belgium   "Aube sur Het Vinne"
  Aljunibi Turki, Oman   "Cheeks from ladakh "
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "The white Sash"
  Ghosh Abir, India   "SHREYA 5802"
FSM Honorable mention
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "green"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Linea with black necklace"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Wu Heng Liang, Taiwan   "Horses raise his legs for fighting"
  Kranitz Roland, Hungary   "Girls"
  Campbell Laurie , Northern Ireland   "Delicate balance"
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung, Hong Kong   "Homeward bound"
  Pal Udayan Sankar, India   "A pose for you"
  Petersohn Dagmar, Germany   "The Red Car"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "At night in the park"
  Woodcock David, Australia   "Geisha in Red and White"
  Bocko Pawel, Poland   "balerina1"
  Nawab Rana Jabeen, India   "Moonlit Amsterdam"
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "l'uomo ragno"
  De Bosscher Mathieu, Belgium   "Colorfull 1277"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "lavander3"
  Barucchieri Alessandra, Italy   "Aurora di mare"
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Classic Fantastic"
  Tesching Klaus, Germany   "Queen of Bee"
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "fener"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Faith 23"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Red light in the fog"
  Guido Niko, Turkey   "Madagaskar 112"
  Li Chunling, China   "Yi kids study hard"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kaya Ramazan Unver, Turkey   "RUKKAYACL04"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Gokcek Altan, Turkey   "sev-1"
PSA Gold medal
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "taskale"
FSM Gold medal
  Burwood Paul, England   "Still Open for Business"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Pastucha Daniel, Slovakia   "Spis Islands"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Korpela Antti, Finland   "The Temple Bar"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Bray David, England   "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Catania Gottfried, Malta   "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Mortimer David , England   "Early Light - Venice"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Ozar Ilkem, Turkey   "Ilkem 1012"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Zaanse Schans"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Zheng Kai, China   "KALAJUN Grassland"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Hundertwasser"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul, Turkey   "Mysterious"
  Becherini Erino, Italy   "Shanghai Rainy Skyline"
PSA Honorable mention
  Gabriels Sara, Belgium   "Five mills on a row"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Scherpenheuvel"
  Baysal Nurhayat, Turkey   "Nurhayat 1020"
  Chan Shirley, USA   "Portland Head LIghthouse"
FSM Honorable mention
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Master mountain"
  Monchi Silvano, Italy   "Luci della Sera 3-20"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Buiduy Tu, Vietnam   "Mua Vang Mu Cang Chai "
  Nawab Rana Jabeen, India   "Venice sunset"
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Serpti"
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Van Long Chieu xuong"
  Chakraborty Sunandan, India   "AGELESS"
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Galaxy Four Supermen"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Huang Mei Feng, Taiwan   "quiet little fishing village"
  Demir Gunes, Turkey   "Gunes 1025"
  Yu Jurong, China   "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Philolaos in Volos"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Greece"
  Aksoylu Eren, Cyprus   "Traditional Cyprus Houses"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "walking in vulcanoic landscape"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas, Greece   "Belfry of Santorini Nr3"
  Kandiyoti Henri, Turkey   "underprotection"
  Fabbri Giovanni, Italy   "Bass Rok-01"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Annapurna Sunrise"
  Steyn Gillian, England   "Early Mist and Bobbing Gondolas"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Sham Lai Sing, Hong Kong   "Niagara falls"
  Gencer Ata, Turkey   "Ata 1051"
  Saha Ambar Nath, India   "BOSTON SKYLINE"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Sibillini Mountains"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "Lofoten Aurora 8"
PSA Gold medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In the fog 12"
FSM Gold medal
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "Freedom"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Beautiful Flamingos"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Wong Weng Sang, Macau   "Line of Guns N2"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Milky Way Flower "
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "HORSESHOE BEND"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Hsiao Pi Heng, Taiwan   "japan-2"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Ierides Andreas, Cyprus   "Afrodite birth place"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Monkey in the Snow"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "Delightful Meal 3"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Secmen Ozgur, Turkey   "camis"
  Nicoll Francis, Belgium   "Col des Supeyres 3"
PSA Honorable mention
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Morning surprise"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Bodyguard"
  Ng Henry, USA   "Mating Song"
  Mei Rick, USA   "Feeding Time"
FSM Honorable mention
  Lai Fu Mei, Taiwan   "Dad feed me"
  Schweden Wolfgang, Germany   "Jumping 1"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Peng Jiongxin, New Zealand   "Bird Island"
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Its Raining"
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Landscape Of Cheetah D Low"
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Bronstig edelhert"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki, Turkey   "the snail"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Jackal versus vultures"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Das Sharmali, India   "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Ghosh Sujan, India   "FEEDING"
  Chen Mao Yuan, Taiwan   "poor mother"
  Nguyen Dang Hao, Vietnam   "Dong ca"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 5"
  Chakraborty Sunandan, India   "FREE RIDE"
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Wennblom Monica, Sweden   "Svalbard glacier No3"
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Morning Love"
  Maksimovski Gligor, North Macedonia   "Planina Cer"
  Truong Thanh Nha, Vietnam   "Crane family"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Joy"
  Zheng Kai, China   "XINJIANG Anjihai Grand Canyon"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "couple"
  King John, England   "Gannet Collecting Nesting Material"
  Frescura Giovanni, Italy   "G.G.O. landing"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Dai Zuyu, China   "Dazzling green"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Scarred"
PSA Gold medal
  Xu Zhirong, China   "Waiting to cross the snow"
FSM Gold medal
  Patel Dilip, USA   "Carer With Group"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Kar Srinjoy, India   "Social Distance"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Glooiend landschap"
FK ELEMA Gold medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Maramuresan tale"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Wilson David, South Africa   "Charles Bridge Prague"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Jarvinen Simo, Finland   "Lingerie lady"
FK ELEMA Silver medal
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin, Spain   "PILAR"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Solo for Accordion"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Stalmans Luc, Belgium   "Freckled Inner Thoughts"
FK ELEMA Bronze medal
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "LA 500 DI ELIA"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Baroni Pierfrancesco, Italy   "Chess Players"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Girl Upstairs"
PSA Honorable mention
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "white face"
  Wennblom Monica, Sweden   "In the park"
  Kartal Orhan, Turkey   "shadow"
  Stevens Mark, Australia   "Breakwater"
FSM Honorable mention
  Wong Yin, England   "Creeping ribbon"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "My Noodles"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Shadow play"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Before storm 10"
  Viola Figueras Manuel, Spain   "La incertidumbre"
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Bait Al Safah Mosque"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Biker on the road"
  Mukherjee Rana, India   "CAPTIVE"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Goode Bob, England   "Against the Flow"
  Lahiri Rajarshi, India   "Playtime"
  Yasar Necdet, Turkey   "NY677807ac23"
  Poon Wai Keung, Hong Kong   "DRAGON BOAT RACE"
  Fry Martin, England   "White Light"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way "
FK ELEMA Honorable mention
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Excited to Head Home"
  Sancandi Ivana, Italy   "Lightouser"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Gloria in water"
  Cardonati Luciano, Italy   "matrimonio uzbeko"
  Raceala Elena, Romania   "Haze"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Fredau XXI"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Gledhill Christopher, England   "Doorman"
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Elegant Pose"
  Sharma Rakesh, India   "Just See"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Cavic Slobodan, Serbia   "The spirit of the past"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1531 383 56 383 235 49
AUSTRALIA
  Charteris Mark   "B17 over indiana 16"
  Moritz Vicki   "Coloured terraces Longji"
  Slezak Elizabeth   "Pewter With Apples"
  Stevens Mark   "Woods Bagot"
  Woodcock David   "Geisha in Red and White"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "red Shoes"
      "Kathi"
      "Nude 02"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "FRISH BREAKFAST"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Dunes mongoles 4"
      "Harar - Medhane Alem"
  De Bosscher Mathieu   "Colorfull 1277"
  De Decker Ivo   "Stepping kid "
  Gabriels Sara   "Charming man"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Creagora"
      "Les casiers et Anna"
  Lemmens Jef   "Red balloons"
  Nicoll Francis   "Lena "
      "Reflection 4"
  Patry Wim   "Black Swan"
  Rotstein Alain   "Aube sur Het Vinne"
  Simon Claude   "No common sense"
      "Young Widow"
  Stalmans Luc   "Ab Orbe Condito"
      "Ma Jolie Francaise"
      "The Old Piano by the Door"
      "The white Sash"
  Van Rompaey Diederik   "Centa Dreams"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Red light in the fog"
      "Water Rhapsody"
CANADA
  Cristocea Marcel   "Casey"
  King Francis   "Vicious Bite"
  Kwan Phillip   "Pepper Splash 5"
      "Great Gray Owl 81"
CHINA
  Li Chunling   "Yi kids study hard"
  Li Ming   "Drying cloth"
      "The outside world"
  Liu Hong   "Cloud mountain fog 1"
      "Full of autumn"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Before sunset"
      "Highlanders"
  Xu Zhirong   "Beautiful scenery"
      "Years"
  Yang Dongping   "go across the red land"
  Yu Jurong   "Lake kasumigaura 2"
      "Night tour"
  Zheng Kai   "herd horses"
      "magic walts"
      "Yuanyang Terrace"
CYPRUS
  Alexandrou Achilleas   "A Day in Summer"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Black and White In Motion"
  Pierides Paris   "GOING IN"
      "LIKE A ROSE"
DENMARK
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Ragnarock opus 2"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 23"
      "The Clown With The Fiddle 1"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Nudeart 04"
      "Nudeart 08"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Blue Hour"
      "Venice Atmosphere"
ENGLAND
  Beaven Dominic   "STILTS"
      "ALONE"
      "NEVERMIND THE GAP"
  Bradshaw Colin   "Jet Ski 146 leaning out"
      "Marvel Racing"
  Bray David   "The Jaguar Boys"
      "The Mustang Boy At Dusk"
  Burwood Paul   "Spiral"
      "Energy"
  Cherry Bryan   "Motocross"
  Edwardes Roger   "Goggle Eyed"
  Fry Martin   "Scooter Generations"
      "The Red Warning"
  Fryer Alison J   "Blue"
  Fryer Andy   "Blue Vase"
      "My Allotment Vegetables"
      "Windswept"
  Goode Bob   "Communication"
      "Leading"
  Hayes Beverly   "Grasstrack Racers"
      "Spitfire and Pilot"
  Johnson Koshy   "Drying clothes"
  King John   "Hope Valley Golden Dawn"
      "My Biggest Regret"
  Knowles Laura   "WILD HORSES"
  Kozok Corinne   "Do Be Careful"
  Lane Michael   "Setting The Pace"
  Mohanraj Arun   "LEADER"
  Mortimer David   "Florine"
      "Highway to Heaven"
  Munday Jim   "Evening Light at East Head"
      "Turmoil"
  Oconnell Sue   "Tiger Face"
  Steyn Gillian   "Indiana"
      "Blooms and Berries"
  Wong Yin   "Chelsea pensioner in art gallery"
  Young Alan   "Epson And Ewell Lead The Way"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "On the way down"
  Jokinen Juha   "Poetry"
      "Woman on the Rock 2"
  Korpela Antti   "Capri"
  Tuominen Lassi   "The red covered with frost"
FRANCE
  Bonnefille Sokha   "LE CLICHE"
      "Rotterdam Cube house"
  Bonnefille Vincent   "Anneau de Memoire"
      "Glanum startrail"
      "Golden Pyramid"
      "Ruisseau"
  Hoog Martine   "Oculus et buildings"
  Lerzy Denis   "fecamp carte postale"
      "venise au matin"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten waves 3"
      "Icy sunset 1"
  Hank Roland   "Weisskopfseeadler Ohio"
  Hans Peter Hornbostel   "Waterpolo"
  Kluger Manfred   "peacock dance-1"
      "spring of life-1"
      "rebirth-1"
  Peks Heinz   "Gesicht4"
      "Oblatus"
  Petersohn Dagmar   "The Red Car"
      "DO NOT TALK ABOUT IT"
  Poell Juergen   "Thyssenkrupp 8479"
  Reibl Klaus   "SUV"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Blood Brothers"
      "Hare"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Aby 10"
      "Aisha 5"
      "Parknot 01"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Erasmus-0408"
  Tesching Klaus   "Queen of Bee"
      "Move and Roses"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "a family"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Catwoman3"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Homeward bound"
      "Marching in the desert"
      "Red headscarf"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Struggle for Own Space"
      "Searching for Valuables"
      "Happy Harvest"
  Chan Hw   "Belong to her world 02"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Escape In The River"
  Poon Wai Keung   "CATCH THE RIGHT TIME"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Under water 13"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Tearful eyes"
      "The yawning"
  Kranitz Roland   "Girls"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Play"
  Molnar Laszlo   "Sensitive"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Opart and red"
      "Up 4"
INDIA
  Basu Koshal   "Nude 4"
  Bhattacharjee Hirak   "guardian of galaxy"
      "leading to last light"
  Bysack Subrata   "EYE OF FLOWER"
      "GRIN OF CAMEL AND KEEPER"
      "STILT FISHING AT GALLE"
  Chowdhury Abhijit   "Belief"
  Das Pulak   "INNOCENCE"
      "MONKS TOWARDS DESTINATION"
  Das Sharmali   "BLUE CITY 1980"
      "STEP WELL 4449"
  Ghosh Abir   "DIA 3219"
      "RIYA 3924"
      "SHREYA 5802"
  Ghosh Basabjit   "Kaali"
  Ghosh Sujan   "BOWL"
  Kalla Vivek   "Majestic Jodhpur"
  Lahiri Rajarshi   "Final Touch"
  Maitra Subratish   "MY SISTER"
  Mandal Biswajit   "FOREST AND RED GIRL"
      "free"
  Mazumdar Durba   "THE PITCHER2"
      "THE READER"
  Mazumder Ruby   "Love making"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "DISTANT DREAM"
  Mukherjee Rana   "PLAY ON THE SHORE CLR"
  Nawab Rana Jabeen   "Dream world Zaanse schans"
      "Moonlit Amsterdam"
  Pal Udayan Sankar   "A pose for you"
  Ray Srimanta   "EMOTIONAL"
  Saha Ambar Nath   "BEYOND THE HORIZON"
  Samanta Samir Kr   "DESIRE"
  Sen Mrinal   "The Cowherd"
  Sengupta Samarjit   "TOGETHER"
  Sharma Rakesh   "Nice Bengels"
  Sk Balachandder   "KRISHNA"
INDONESIA
  Kohar Vincent   "Melasti-4"
      "Splash Splash"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Route number 17"
      "These eyes opposite"
  Rozman Erik   "Blue Stairs"
      "Classic Fantastic"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "At night in the park"
  Barucchieri Alessandra   "Aurora di mare"
  Cardonati Luciano   "giochi al luna park"
      "la casa dei girasoli"
      "l'uomo ragno"
      "nel villaggio"
  D Alia Valentina   "Focus"
      "Mudec"
  Frescura Giovanni   "food"
  Madeddu Bruno   "FORTEZZA DA BASSO N5"
      "POLVERE DI MARMO"
      "FIORI URBANI 61"
  Marzio Vizzoni   "My Old Relatives"
  Monchi Silvano   "Cane Mordace"
      "Sulle Scale"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Christmas window"
      "Wall of Cobs"
  Salerno Biagio   "Red and blu"
      "The red spot"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Funny Monk"
      "Indian couple"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Vertical Patterns From Top D Low"
LATVIA
  Freimane Eizenija   "Patimente"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Upstairs 3"
      "Housewife"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Are You Afraid"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Net C1"
MYANMAR
  Yee Thin Thin   "Together Until the End"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Op de roltrap"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Landschap en fietser"
      "Drie schapen in kleur"
      "Piepeke duik"
  Van Son Max   "Fragments"
      "Into the Light"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "In the holes 2"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Colak Mimoza   "Picnic"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Architecture"
  Pipileva Marijana   "Kaneo"
  Zdravev Zoran   "Sunny Day"
      "Sunny Day 2"
      "Union Top Down"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "All is Calm"
      "Delicate balance"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa on point shoes"
      "Ilva in the river VI"
      "Linea with black necklace"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "indecision"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "green"
      "waiting my sister"
      "Ali Abad girl"
      "Turtuk girl"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Cheeks from ladakh "
      "On the train "
      "The convoy is going"
POLAND
  Bocko Pawel   "balerina1"
      "balerina2"
      "balerina4"
  Dumanski Jaroslaw   "breakfast on the grass"
      "city for a dream"
  Gubala Marek   "Escape"
      "Sandman"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "The way to work"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "Resurrection"
      "Awakening"
      "Silence III"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Horror Clown "
  Ni Dheaghaidh Christina   "man and dog"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Red fox-10"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Pray Time It Is"
      "Prayers"
      "To Heaven 2"
SCOTLAND
  Mcnairn John   "All that great heart lying still"
      "Dragon in the Woods"
      "The Hedge Witch Wakens"
  Railley Terry   "Outstretched"
      "Tease 2"
SERBIA
  Batricevic Ana   "My Way 1"
  Borojevic Nenad   "Art of Body 2"
  Iglic Edo   "Fly to the dreams, far away"
      "Clown 1"
  Karaklic Milos   "Meander Uvca"
      "Durmitor3"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "klavijatura"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Sword 003"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "Toronto Pano"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Ballerina in red"
      "De rodillas"
      "Lorena mystic"
  Molero Florentino   "En la Xana"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "PATRICIA 3"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Burning"
  Marasinghe Ashane   "Mud Racer"
      "See You"
SWEDEN
  Robin Olle   "Pram walk"
  Wennblom Monica   "Autumn colours"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Wrapped flowers"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Africana 2"
TAIWAN
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "master"
      "padding"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Working in the rain"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "India-3"
  Huang Mei Feng   "lead generals 3"
  Lai Fu Mei   "Play water polo"
  Lai Star   "Have fun"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Catch A Goose"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "Play ball"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Save the Ocean by reducing plastics 1"
      "Save the Ocean by reducing plastics 2"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Disabled games11"
      "Memorable Childhood5"
      "Temple fair15"
  Wang Wen Jye   "Sulphur fire fishing"
  Woodpecker Huang   "Wonderful danceB"
      "Reservoir walking in the rain B"
  Wu Heng Liang   "BuII trainer "
      "Fighting to the end "
      "Horses raise his legs for fighting"
      "Praying"
  You Tzu Chieh   "China 4"
      "Ethiopia 3"
TURKEY
  Aslankara Ozge   "feed"
      "pazaar"
  Atalay Baris   "Baris 1010"
      "Baris 1001"
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 905"
      "Lina 977"
  Cevik Mehmet   "kanola"
  Coskun Fedai   "Horse Archery"
  Demir Gunes   "Gunes 1015"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 91"
      "zbanu 903"
  Gencer Ata   "Ata 1017"
  Gokcek Altan   "uygar-2"
      "uygar-3"
      "uygar-4"
  Gonul Fatih   "Arayis"
  Guido Niko   "Madagaskar 112"
  Gurelli Gur   "spiral"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Woman with hat"
      "Wharf"
  Karaca Cihan   "Child 3"
      "Grumpy granny"
      "Smile"
  Kartal Orhan   "kovboylar"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUKKAYACL04"
  Mete Ebru Esmen   "Ebru 1005"
  Ozturk Esra Kapanci   "human"
  Sahin Mustafa   "fener"
      "soap"
      "sunset"
  Secmen Ozgur   "bicycles"
      "lavander3"
      "rumeysa"
  Yasar Necdet   "ny677807ac01"
      "ny677807cl03"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "HOME"
      "THE MUMMY 1"
      "DOOR"
USA
  Chan Shirley   "Beautys Mood"
  Crantz Sandra   "Canon Scene"
  Emmerich Jr Gerald H   "Cloudy Skies in China"
      "View from the Excelsior"
  Liang Xin Xin   "Color girl "
  Mei Rick   "Sugar House"
      "Wave Rider"
  Ng Henry   "Poles in Beach"
      "Golden Palouse Fields"
      "Silk Road Adventure"
  Ou Guo Jiang   "Fishman and his Big Bird"
      "Bady Paint"
  Patel Dilip   "Mist In Golden Light"
  Tran Mindung   "Convict Lake Sunrise"
      "White Pocket"
  Walter Gary   "Sea Stacks Rialto Beach"
  Zeng Jiahong   "Golden Light Through Stone"
      "Meteor and Milk Way"
VIETNAM
  Anh Dung Truong   "Thuyen ve "
      "full colors"
      "Duong tu hoc"
  Buiduy Tu   "Binh minh Cua Dai"
      "Thu hoach che"
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Mua co nang 5"
      "Ve trong nang som"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Chieu Van Long"
      "Coi vao mua"
      "Xoi sang o cho vung cao"
  Truong Thanh Nha   "Country love"
WALES
  Roberts Gwladys   "Boris 2"
 
SECTION B PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1368 343 55 342 209 48
AUSTRALIA
  Charteris Mark   "Cuba street 314"
  Moritz Vicki   "Malecon fishing rods"
      "Yellow car Cuba"
  Stevens Mark   "The Registan"
  Stoffl Bernd   "The Rice Farmers Dwelling"
      "Wanaka Tree"
  Thompson Paul   "Lunch at Sydney Harbour"
  Watson Graeme   "Have Bass Will Travel"
  Woodcock Jane   "La Grande Place"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Iceland"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Cuisiniere au camp Catta"
      "Meroe"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking in vulcanoic landscape"
  Gabriels Sara   "Five mills on a row"
      "View of the mills"
  Nicoll Francis   "Au Mont 5"
      "Falaise au crepuscule"
  Patry Wim   "Rotterdam"
      "Paris"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Master mountain"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Red Church Of Iceland 2"
CHINA
  Dai Zuyu   "Happy square night"
  Li Chunling   "holiday houses"
  Qiu Aping   "Blue ocean"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Better than nothing"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Funeral in the snowstorm"
  Yang Dongping   "dangerous region"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 25"
      "Guangxi Langshan Mountain 2"
      "Yuanyang terraces 6"
  Zheng Kai   "KALAJUN Grassland"
      "Seda La Rong Wuming Institute of Buddhism"
      "traveler"
CYPRUS
  Aksoylu Eren   "Traditional Cyprus Houses"
  Charalambous Constantinos   "Through the cave"
      "Village and rice fields"
  Constantinou Theoni   "Dervishes"
  Ierides Andreas   "Akrotiri ship"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dervishes 02"
      "Meteora Monastery 03"
  Pierides Paris   "CITADEL"
  Yiallouris George   "RESTAURANT FOLKLORIC DANCE "
      "FLAMINGO AT HALA SULTAN TEKE 02"
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Torup Strand"
ENGLAND
  Beaven Dominic   "BLACK SANDS"
      "MILKYWAY OVER PULPIT"
      "LOOKING AT HOPE"
      "MINES"
  Bradshaw Colin   "Glen Co Piper Scotland"
      "Lincoln Cathedral"
      "London Skyline"
  Bray David   "Sakrisoy Vista"
      "Stormy Day At Godrevy"
      "Rainy Routemaster Reflection"
      "Hamnoy Cliche"
  Brown David   "Sunset at Eilean Donan"
  Burwood Paul   "A Shard of Christmas"
      "Angles"
      "Still Open for Business"
  Fry Martin   "Broadway Tower"
      "Storm Watchers"
  Hayes Beverly   "Blackpool View"
      "Millenium Bridge Gateshead"
      "Museum of Liverpool"
  Hayes Garry   "Evening in Gateshead"
  Johnson Koshy   "Humber Bridge"
  Kozok Corinne   "South Georgia Welcome"
      "Old and New at Windsor Castle"
  Lane Michael   "How Tall Are You"
  Mortimer David   "Early Light - Venice"
  Steyn Gillian   "Early Mist and Bobbing Gondolas"
  Whitty Chris   "Nasca Lines The Spider 2"
  Young Alan   "London Skyline 1"
      "Tower Bridge London"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Fishermen 2"
      "Who is the painter"
  Jokinen Juha   "winter landscape"
  Korpela Antti   "The Temple Bar"
  Tuominen Lassi   "Countryside"
FRANCE
  Bonnefille Sokha   "Liberty"
  Bonnefille Vincent   "Horseshoe bend"
      "Manhattan golden hour"
  Hoog Martine   "Nazare"
      "We love NY"
  Jayet Dominique   "Glen Coe"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Baltic sea 2"
  Hank Roland   "Annapurna Sunrise"
      "Azadegan Tea House"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Hans Peter Hornbostel   "Blue Hour"
      "Dom-Hohenzollern"
  Kluger Manfred   "on sightseeing tour-1"
  Laskowski Renja   "auf dem Fluss"
      "Erasmusbruecke 01"
  Ludwig Peter   "beach VI"
  Peks Heinz   "Machu Picchu"
      "Norwegen"
      "Prag 9"
      "Reynisdrangar2"
  Poell Juergen   "Zeese"
  Reibl Klaus   "Venice"
      "Greece"
      "La Geria"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Quo Vadis"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Entspannung 3"
      "zur Hallig"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Antike,-T05 004"
      "APX-Lady - 057"
  Tesching Klaus   "Dubai Streets"
      "Burj al Arab"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "Monastery in Meteora"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Belfry of Santorini Nr3"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Philolaos in Volos"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "The winners"
      "A long road"
      "We shall overcome"
  Chan Ching Ching   "The Only One"
      "Sunrise Paradise"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "In Grand Mosque 2"
      "Rush Hour 9"
  Poon Wai Keung   "FIRST LIGHT OF THE MORNING"
      "COLOURFUL HUTS"
      "HARBOUR SUNSET"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Niagara falls"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Varanasi"
      "Alpen tale"
  Molnar Laszlo   "Floating village"
  Peto Istvan   "Bohemian cloud forest"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Ice calves 2"
INDIA
  Bhattacharjee Hirak   "alpine astrolandscape"
      "partial skylines of KL"
      "venice during golden hour"
  Bysack Subrata   "BONDED ELEPHANT"
      "COLOR BLAST AT WEDDING"
      "STRIPES IN PALOUSE"
  Chakraborty Sunandan   "AGELESS"
  Chattopadhyay Jyotirmoy   "PANGONG"
  Dey Mainak   "Machupichu"
  Kalla Vivek   "Sky High "
  Mandal Biswajit   "AMAZING"
  Mukherjee Rana   "BOATING IN THE LANE"
  Mukhopadhyay Kuntal   "254 Cottages in Snow"
  Nawab Rana Jabeen   "Moscow metro"
      "Coloured houses Norway"
      "Venice sunset"
  Pal Udayan Sankar   "Repose"
  Porwal Ankit   " Path on the Field"
      "Holy place"
      "SAILING OFF"
  Saha Ambar Nath   "BOSTON SKYLINE"
      "EVENING AT SHORE"
  Sengupta Samarjit   "GANGASAGAR 3"
      "TSOMORIRI LAKE"
  Sinha Barun   "Luft balloons"
      "Taj Mahal"
  Sk Balachandder   "63 SAINTS FESTIVAL CHENNAI 7"
INDONESIA
  Kohar Vincent   "Sacre Cour-2"
  Setiadi Ajar   "plyaing"
      "Happiness fishing"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Little Boxes"
ITALY
  Becherini Erino   "Shanghai Rainy Skyline"
      "Iceland Tour"
      "Snowy Change"
  Bugli Pietro   "Sibillini Mountains"
      "Bye Marocco 2"
  Cardonati Luciano   "verso la moschea"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Warriors hill"
      "Witch mountain"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Bass Rok-01"
      "The shelter"
  Marzio Vizzoni   "Whale 2"
  Monchi Silvano   "Luci della Sera 3-20"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Paris Cubes"
      "Paris Reflections 1"
      "Paris LD 4133"
  Salerno Biagio   "Siena Classic"
      "The ball"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Iceland road"
      "Red car"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Another Shaykh Zaid Mosque D Low"
      "Front Shaykh Zaid Mosque D Low"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Hundertwasser"
      "Morning"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Drawing My Nett"
      "Spring Farm"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Fire Dragon T5"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 6"
      "City of Arts and Sciences 20"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thura Maung   "The Buddha"
      "Bowing To The Buddha"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Communicatie"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Winterochtend"
      "Winter in Zeeland"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Scherpenheuvel"
  Van Son Max   "Wall Lantern"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Great Wall"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Stenje"
  Pavlichek Marjana   "window"
  Pipileva Marijana   "Swan"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Senja in snowstorm"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Black Hmong women"
  Sveen Atle   "Traffic at Westminster"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Wahiba sands"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Baltic beach in Poland"
  Wisniewska Halka Kamila   "The Land Of Lakes"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Qatar National Museum "
      "Hayder Museum "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Magan Andrew   "Harvested field"
      "Science Centre"
  Quinn Feargal   "light trails in dolomites"
      "black church"
ROMANIA
  Sarb Vasile   "The eye"
      "The song of joy"
  Stan Valentina   "Glacier Lagoon"
      "Full of Life"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Lake Maligne"
      "lavender fields-3"
      "Scarlet sails of Scoresby Sound-3"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abussaud Firas   "Once in Maldives"
      "Twin Peaks 2"
  Alameer Amal   "Blue hot ballons"
      "To Alkaaba"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Friendship"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Storm Approaching"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Village"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Carousel"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Kazakh Eagle Hunters 6"
SLOVAKIA
  Pastucha Daniel   "Spis Islands"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Grand Canal Venice"
      "Venice Rush Hour"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Cuba"
      "Gran canal"
      "Senanque"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "AMANECER EN EL PUENTE 4"
      "ILUMINACION ARCOIRIS"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Into the sea 3"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Larshakan   "Ovraby mill 9495"
  Robin Olle   "Old Jewish Cemetary 2"
  Wennblom Monica   "Winter beach"
TAIWAN
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Fire waterfall"
      "Ethiopia"
      "Drink bovine blood"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "bengal"
  Huang Mei Feng   "night market"
      "quiet little fishing village"
  Lai Star   "Peaceful"
  Lin Hao Jan   "Tower Bridge 01"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Red-crowned crane on the glacier"
      "Galaxy Four Supermen"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Highway"
  Wang Wen Jye   "The way home 1"
  Woodpecker Huang   "city view K"
      "Hot air balloon carnival B"
      "Tulip Hotel blue 05"
  Wu Heng Liang   "The beauty of morning"
  You Tzu Chieh   "Myanmar 1"
      "Taiwan 2"
TURKEY
  Azizoglu Gulbin   "Gulbin 912"
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 600"
  Baysal Nurhayat   "Nurhayat 1020"
  Cengiz Fikriye Sema   "Fikriye 1020"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "kahveci 2"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "Mustafa 1020"
  Coskun Fedai   "Uchisar"
      "Colosseum Rome"
      "Zaanse Schans"
  Demir Gunes   "Gunes 1025"
  Deveci Hanife   "bazaar and graphics"
  Donmez Mustafa   "degirmen"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 2245"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 3"
      "zbanu 900"
  Gencer Ata   "Ata 1051"
  Gokcek Altan   "sev-1"
  Gonul Fatih   "Serpti"
      "Kuzular"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Alone in the desert"
      "People at the stairs"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "underprotection"
  Karaca Cihan   "A potters woman"
      "Greenhouses 2"
  Karaibis Birol   "balloon field"
  Kartal Orhan   "shepherds"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "goreme"
      "Mysterious"
      "Pigeons valley "
      "sis ve balon"
  Kutan Arzu   "Arzu 1057"
  Ozar Ilkem   "Ilkem 1012"
      "Ilkem 1015"
  Sahin Mustafa   "at surusu"
  Satir Sukran Yokus   "Sukran 1090"
  Secmen Ozgur   "carpets2"
      "cowboy"
      "namaz"
      "taskale"
  Seyitdanlioglu Selma   "sudaki_gezi"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat"
  Tansu Gulay   "Venice Carnaval 25"
  Yilmaz Yasemin Aydin   "Yasemin 1010"
      "Yasemin 1032"
      "Yasemin 1022"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Alnaqbi Ahmed   "LOVE LAKE"
USA
  Chan Shirley   "Tribute in Light"
      "Dawn Marina"
      "Portland Head LIghthouse"
  Crantz Sandra   "London Eye"
      "San Diego Reflections"
  Duong Ban   "Long Beach Shoreline"
  Emmerich Jr Gerald H   "Switchbacks in Hunan"
      "Trees and Spires in China"
  Ho Hung   "RAINBOW AT NIAGARA FALLS"
  Johnson Norman   "Balmsroots and Tetons Range"
      "No Longer in Use"
  Kong Lai Wah   "Cuba"
      "Emerald Lake Evening"
      "Manhattan"
  Mei Rick   "Little White Church"
  Nguyen Minh   "CLOUDING MORNING"
      "CA MAU"
  Patel Dilip   "Tribe Life "
  Tran Mindung   "Aurum Season"
  Walter Gary   "Monaco Harbor"
      "The Water Mirror At Night"
      "Tower Of London"
  Zeng Jiahong   "Church in the Evening"
      "Moon Over San Francisco Downtown 10"
      "Singapore Night View 10"
VIETNAM
  Anh Dung Truong   "Tren Dong"
      "MUA CAY TAY BAC"
      "TAY BAC MUA LUA CHIN"
  Buiduy Tu   "Mua Vang Mu Cang Chai "
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Mua binh yen"
      "Ru Cha mua thu"
  Nguyen Son Huy   "Colorful floating market"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Ben Van Long Ninh Binh"
      "Ngay mua o Tam Coc"
      "Van Long Chieu xuong"
  Truong Thanh Nha   "U Minh Thuong eco-tourism"
 
SECTION C NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1194 300 51 304 173 46
AUSTRALIA
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Black Swan on One Leg"
      "Caiman Lizard in Water"
      "Wedge Tail Eagle Profile"
  Moritz Vicki   "Robin in rain"
      "SM vermin hunt2"
  Thompson Paul   "Amazona barbadenses Preening"
      "Pink Flamingos"
  Woodcock David   "Divide"
      "Jackal Confrontation"
  Woodcock Jane   "Elephant Calf Suckling"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Fight"
BELGIUM
  Coune Claude   "Fregate"
      "Lion 2"
      "Tin Lalan"
  De Decker Ivo   "Ice lake"
      "hungry chick"
      "kneeling Elk"
  Lemmens Jef   "Three giraffes"
      "White plume"
  Nicoll Francis   "Col des Supeyres 3"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Bronstig edelhert"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Morning surprise"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Bald Eagle Skimming Over Water"
      "Territorial Confrontation"
  Kwan Phillip   "Great Gray Owl 54"
      "Tern Landing 235"
CHINA
  Dai Zuyu   "Beautiful lake my home 1"
      "Dazzling green"
  Li Chunling   "no escape"
  Yu Jurong   "Spectacular views in Xinjiang 18"
      "triumphant return"
      "A pretty face2"
  Zheng Kai   "Egret"
      "Meri Snow"
      "Tibetan antelope"
      "XINJIANG Anjihai Grand Canyon"
CYPRUS
  Charalambous Constantinos   "Herd of Elephants"
  Constantinou Theoni   "In the shade"
      "Lone Giraffe"
  Ierides Andreas   "Afrodite birth place"
DENMARK
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 5"
      "Deer 18"
ENGLAND
  Beaven Dominic   "HIDE AND SEEK"
  Bradshaw Colin   "Mother with chick "
  Bray David   "Kingfisher Patience"
  Brown David   "Guarding the Chick"
  Burwood Paul   "Blue-tailed Damselfly Mating"
  Fry Martin   "Squirrel Stash"
      "Wave Cut Platform"
  Hayes Beverly   "Goshawk with Pheasant"
  Hayes Garry   "Preening Harvest Mouse"
      "Resting Chameleon"
  Johnson Koshy   "Lioness and her cubs"
  King John   "Gannet Collecting Nesting Material"
  Kirby Jeff   "Azure damselfly 1"
      "Puffin - On target for landing"
  Knowles Laura   "LIONESS and CROCODILE"
  Lane Michael   "Hunting Party in Kenya"
      "Hyena Attack"
      "Savage Hunters"
  Mohanraj Arun   "DRAG"
      "THE BIGGER PICTURE"
      "KINGFISHER AFTER DIVE"
  Munday Jim   "Atlantic Puffin with Catch"
  Steyn Gillian   "Red Fox Stalking"
  Whitty Chris   "Stag"
  Wong Yin   "Stork in flight"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "Honey collector"
  Jokinen Juha   "Bear and Birch"
  Korpela Antti   "Early Morning Walk"
      "Sunrise in Pukala"
  Saastamoinen Juha   "Mom and three cubs"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Male Calopteryx Virgo"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Capture Agrodiaetus"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Aurora 8"
      "Lofoten morning waves 1"
      "Lofoten winter colours 5"
  Hank Roland   "Attack"
      "Steinadler"
      "Wo hab ich nur"
  Laskowski Renja   "besinnlich"
  Peks Heinz   "Fliegenpilz"
      "Wasserfall Eisgraben"
  Reibl Klaus   "Storm"
      "Coast"
      "Joy"
      "Peli"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Arrange the feathers 01"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Jumping 1"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Bei der Mutter 4"
      "Besprechung 2"
      "Muede"
  Tesching Klaus   "Snow Owl"
      "Antelope"
  Wagner Helmut   "Mask"
      "Passiflora"
      "Eucalyptic_Rogue"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Jumping spider Nr6"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "circled"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Direct on eyes"
      "Seagull XXV"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "A fish is not enough"
      "A gentle kiss"
  Chan Ching Ching   "Monkey in the Snow"
      "Full of Love"
      "Childhood Sweetheart"
      "Chatting"
  Chan Hw   "Wild ape N01"
  Choi Lewis K Y   "In The Air 7"
      "Acrobatic Troupe"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Flamingos In Lake"
      "Flamingos Walking In A Lake"
      "The Connection"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Catch a fish 07"
      "yummy yummy 2"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Greylag"
  Kranitz Roland   "fish Destiny"
  Molnar Laszlo   "even on half a leg"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Monument Valley"
INDIA
  Basu Deepankar   "Landing of Flamingo"
  Bhattacharjee Hirak   "blue hour diary from bromo"
      "layers and waves"
      "rocky shoreline"
  Bhattacharya Subhro   "MYSTERIOUS DESIRE"
  Chakraborty Sunandan   "FREE RIDE"
  Das Sharmali   "CHASING"
      "EGRATE FIGHT"
  Ghosh Abir   "RHINO 4889"
  Ghosh Basabjit   "Eternal 2"
  Ghosh Sujan   "FEEDING"
  Mandal Biswajit   "INSECT MATING"
  Mukherjee Biswajit   "THIS IS MY NOODLE"
  Mukherjee Rana   "FALLS AT MEGHALAYA"
  Nawab Rana Jabeen   "Rocks on fire"
      "Royal Mane"
      "Moving Sea"
  Pal Udayan Sankar   "Painted river"
  Porwal Ankit   "The Rays"
  Saha Suman   "smooth takeoff"
  Sengupta Samarjit   "BREAKFAST"
  Sengupta Sanjoy   "shams tree 5"
  Sharma Rakesh   "Special Discussion"
  Sinha Barun   "Tug of war"
      "Two cheetahs and Gazell No 4"
INDONESIA
  Kohar Vincent   "Milkyway Above Bromo"
      "Shark Teeth"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Cicipadi birds 1"
      "Green snake and gecko 1"
ISRAEL
  Rozman Erik   "Life On Mars"
ITALY
  Becherini Erino   "Flower"
  Frescura Giovanni   "attention"
      "coyotes fighting"
      "G.G.O. landing"
  Marzio Vizzoni   "Iceland 13"
  Pettazzi Claudio   "Butterfly and daisy"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Lion Hug D"
      "Landscape Of Cheetah D Low"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "In the fog 12"
      "Loud"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "EARLY MORNING"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Beautiful Flamingos"
      "Keep Warm"
  Wong Weng Sang   "Jumping River N1"
      "Line of Guns N2"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Meerkats on the Alert"
      "Chameleon and Snail"
      "Two Meerkats"
      "Angry Stare"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Vervelingdetail"
      "Liefkozing"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
  Van Son Max   "Fox in the Rain"
NEW ZEALAND
  Peng Jiongxin   "Bird Island"
      "Bird on the green leave"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Ilievski Filip   "Mhm"
      "Vlasina stars 01"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Woterfall771"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Planina Cer"
NORWAY
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Snubnosed monkey"
      "Tiger couple 2"
  Sveen Atle   "Bearfight II"
      "Jackal versus vultures"
      "Practice kissing"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "wait iii"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Does Not Care"
      "Way To trees"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Lonely desert 1"
      "Milcyway"
POLAND
  Dumanski Jaroslaw   "sunrise in the meadow 02"
  Haratym Jacek   "High C"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Swans"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "After The Rain "
      "Green Desert "
      "Milky Way Flower "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Magan Andrew   "Hanging out"
  Quinn Feargal   "gannet in the mist"
      "pine marten"
      "midnight snack"
      "leaping squirrel"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Mother bear and her cub"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "couple"
      "Sahara paint"
SCOTLAND
  Railley Terry   "Starling"
SERBIA
  Cavic Slobodan   "Freedom"
  Karaklic Milos   "Cascades"
      "Morning rays"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Ready to take off"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Bent neck 003"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Delightful Meal 3"
      "Oriental Honey Buzzard 10"
SLOVAKIA
  Krivak Vladimir   "The arrival of spring"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Wilson David   "Cape Buffalo"
      "Galapagos Land Iguana"
      "Take Pride"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Atalaya"
      "Bodyguard"
      "Splash"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Its Raining"
      "Why"
  Marasinghe Ashane   "Dance"
      "Live Performance"
SWEDEN
  Wennblom Monica   "Cold tranquility"
      "Svalbard glacier No3"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Antarktis Koenigspinguine 1"
      "Basstoelpel 2"
TAIWAN
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "damselfly love"
  Chao Ling Jyi   "Feeding"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "poor mother"
      "Fishing master"
  Hsiao Pi Heng   "japan-2"
      "Kenya-4"
      "Kenya-9"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Fishing"
  Huang Mei Feng   "catching fish"
      "drowning"
      "snacking"
  Lai Fu Mei   "Dad feed me"
      "Laguna Canapa"
      "Learn to fly"
  Lai Star   "Feeding-2"
      "Kingfisher"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Enjoy The Food"
  Lin Hao Jan   "Bird 014"
      "Night Owl 01"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "Eating"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Orchid Flower and Bird Picture"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Japanese White-eye3"
      "osprey3"
  Woodpecker Huang   "CATCH F"
      "osprey out of the water CAA"
      "catch to my sweatheartA"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Work together"
  You Tzu Chieh   "China 1"
TURKEY
  Ates Nesrin   "Mountains"
      "rocks and light"
  Coskun Fedai   "Mating Black Veined White"
  Demirel Husnu   "isik"
  Donmez Mustafa   "serenity"
  Gurelli Gur   "buffalos1"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "Trio"
      "Shadow"
      "Sentinel flamingo"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "FROG 1"
      "Together"
  Kurt Abdurrahman   "Silsile2"
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "the snail"
      "winter in Cappadocia"
  Sahin Mustafa   "akgedik"
      "sarlak"
  Secmen Ozgur   "camis"
      "gazipasa"
      "goksu2"
  Yasar Necdet   "ny677807nt02"
USA
  Chan Shirley   "Eagles Fighting For Fish"
      "Glossy Ibis"
  Crantz Sandra   "Fish Above Coral"
  Emmerich Jr Gerald H   "King Salmon Splash"
      "Pushing His Weight Around"
  Ho Hung   "BAD LAND DEATH VALLEY"
      "SUNRISE MONOLAKE 5"
  Kong Lai Wah   "Fairies"
  Mei Rick   "Feeding Time"
      "The Bond Between"
  Ng Henry   "Kicking the Snow"
      "Mating Song"
  Nguyen Minh   "HORSESHOE BEND"
  Patel Dilip   "Slap Up Meal"
      "Morning Love"
      "Excitement"
  Tran Mindung   "Mono Lake Morning"
      "Sunset Beach"
  Zeng Jiahong   "Flowers at Sunset"
VIETNAM
  Dong Huynh Nam   "Gia dinh vooc 1"
      "Vooc 7"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Dong ca"
      "Thanh binh"
      "Ve to"
  Truong Thanh Nha   "Couple of friends"
      "Crane family"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1456 365 55 364 223 49
AUSTRALIA
  Stevens Mark   "Breakwater"
      "Stretton"
  Thompson Paul   "Valerie"
  Warnod Helen   "At the core"
      "Phone call"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Portrait"
      "Artist"
  Pichler Thomas   "Nikita 1"
      "Nude"
BAHRAIN
  Alameeri Khaled   "Challenge with time"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "India 9678-1"
  Gabriels Sara   "Fascination"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Dos au passe"
  Lemmens Jef   "Grin"
  Rotstein Alain   "Controle a Mariembourg"
      "Les joueurs"
      "Puissance"
  Stalmans Luc   "Acrobatic Balance II"
      "Freckled Inner Thoughts"
      "Miss Jones"
      "Swinging"
  Van Rompaey Diederik   "Levitation"
      "Lying Naked On The Floor"
      "Tension On the Floor"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Prole Dragan   "Cumurana 5"
      "Fishermans"
      "The burden of life"
CANADA
  Cristocea Marcel   "Casey"
  Kwan Phillip   "Nonnie 14"
CHINA
  Dai Zuyu   "The two world"
  Li Chunling   "winter warm sun 1"
  Li Ming   "Brick kiln"
      "Douchi workshop"
      "Shanghai kungfu"
  Liu Hong   "Between clouds and water"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Co work"
  Xu Zhirong   "Waiting to cross the snow"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Be laid to rest 1"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 3"
      "Life in Daliangshan 22"
      "Elks"
CROATIA
  Makarovic Zoran   "Worries"
      "Crying for the Homeland"
CYPRUS
  Charalambous Constantinos   "Stretching"
  Constantinou Theoni   "Outside cover"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Light and Shadows 3"
  Pierides Paris   "THE NECKLACE"
DENMARK
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Horse and girl"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 59BW"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Leaving Body"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Foggy Night"
      "Girl Upstairs"
      "Madonna"
ENGLAND
  Bradshaw Colin   "Tilly-Triangle Pose"
  Bray David   "Night Shift Interlude"
      "The Lancaster Boys"
      "The Engine Arrangers"
  Brown David   "WW2 Raid Re-enactment"
  Burwood Paul   "Stop Right There"
  Edwardes Roger   "Speed Demon"
      "Tranquil Morning"
  Fry Martin   "On the beach"
      "The Old Sea Dog"
      "White Light"
  Fryer Alison J   "Statuesque"
      "The Spa"
      "Underneath the Arches"
  Gledhill Christopher   "Doorman"
  Goode Bob   "Trouble Behind"
      "Against the Flow"
      "Brothers"
  Hayes Beverly   "Cromer Pier"
      "Soft Landing"
      "Your Ball"
  Johnson Koshy   "Spiral stairway"
  Lane Michael   "Highland Beauty"
  Mohanraj Arun   "BALANCE"
  Mortimer David   "Save our City"
  Munday Jim   "Cobbolds Point"
      "Watching the Storm"
  Steyn Gillian   "Banish the Betrayer"
      "375 Around the Bend"
      "Fantasy Wings in Flour"
  Wong Yin   "Creeping ribbon"
  Young Alan   "Jerimiah"
      "Maximum Effort"
      "Out Of the Woods"
FINLAND
  Huotari Tapani   "By the river"
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
  Jokinen Juha   "Dancer 3"
      "Drops 2"
  Korpela Antti   "The Chapel"
FRANCE
  Bonnefille Sokha   "Morning mist"
  Hoog Martine   "Face to face"
  Jayet Dominique   "St Mathieu 3"
  Lerzy Denis   "la fraise"
      "vernon jet 140"
GERMANY
  Colditz Eric   "Big Pipe"
      "Survival"
  Hank Roland   "Blowing in the rain"
      "Crossing"
      "In a hurry"
  Hans Peter Hornbostel   "Derma-Klinik"
  Peks Heinz   "DC-3 Wrack_s"
      "Junge3"
  Reibl Klaus   "Scarred"
      "Amberleigh"
      "Shadow on the Wall"
      "Wentletrap"
  Schulz Ruediger   "Red"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Erasmus-0963"
      "Ti. and Tu.2430"
  Tesching Klaus   "Natural"
      "Ying and Yang"
      "Ballett"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Old village Nr2"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Thessaloniki 3"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteoric step in the snow"
HONG KONG
  Au Yeong Tony Chi Keung   "Breeding feathers"
  Chan Ching Ching   "My Daily Work"
      "The Goat Lady"
      "Loyal Friend"
      "Excited to Head Home"
  Chan Hw   "Mate of Owl 03"
  Lee Wu Tzung   "Geographic Coast At Cloudy Sunset"
      "Lassoing Horse In River"
  Poon Wai Keung   "DRAGON BOAT RACE"
      "ALL AT ONCE"
  Sham Lai Sing   "pern 005"
HUNGARY
  Kerekes Istvan   "Maramuresan tale"
      "The gipsy clan"
      "Best friends"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Protection"
  Molnar Laszlo   "Two of us"
  Peto Istvan   "Morning in the park"
  Rajkai Gyorgy   "Baltic symmetry 2"
      "Round dance"
      "The Modell"
INDIA
  Athavale Bhaskar   "HOUSE UNDER THE CLOUDS"
      "THE CHURCH"
  Basu Koshal   "Figure Study 1"
      "Protecting Feminism"
  Bhattacharjee Hirak   "an aged person"
      "double helix staircase"
  Bhattacharya Subhro   "RED ROSE LADY"
  Bysack Subrata   "DOWN THEY COME"
      "TRAVEL AT SUNDOWN"
      "WOMAN SPIDER"
  Chattopadhyay Jyotirmoy   "CURVE 1"
      "JAPANESE UMBRELLA"
  Chowdhury Abhijit   "Back end"
      "She the village girl"
  Das Sharmali   "REVERSE JUMP"
  Dey Mainak   "The Shy Woman"
  Ghosh Abir   "FIGURE STUDY 7301"
      "FIGURE STUDY PIDM 7397"
      "RHYTHM"
  Kar Srinjoy   "Social Distance"
  Lahiri Rajarshi   "Devotees "
      "Playtime"
  Maitra Subratish   "Good Bye"
  Mandal Biswajit   "INNOCENT DEVIL"
      "let's go another place"
      "SAVE PLANET"
  Mazumdar Durba   "HUNTRESS"
      "MILKMAID"
  Mazumder Ruby   "Innocent look"
  Mukherjee Rana   "CAPTIVE"
      "SHORE PLAY 2"
  Nawab Rana Jabeen   "Vatican swirl"
  Pal Udayan Sankar   "Bowled over"
  Porwal Ankit   "Smoke in the Forest"
  Ray Srimanta   "FUN IN RAIN"
  Sengupta Samarjit   "CHILDHOOD 6"
      "BROJO 2"
      "MOTHER AND DAUGHTER"
  Sharma Rakesh   "Just See"
      "On The Track"
  Sinha Barun   "Kajri No 4"
INDONESIA
  Kohar Vincent   "Louvre"
  Setiadi Ajar   "Sad"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Letter to man"
      "Solo for Accordion"
  Rozman Erik   "Bath"
ITALY
  Baroni Pierfrancesco   "By bicycle and on foot"
      "Chess Players"
      "La scala"
  Barucchieri Alessandra   "Brividi fra un'onda e l'altra"
      "Solitudini nebbiose"
  Bugli Pietro   "Portrait in backstage 4"
  Cardonati Luciano   "l'uomo uzbeko"
      "matrimonio uzbeko"
      "parasol de sevilha"
  D Alia Valentina   "Swirling climb"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Biker on the road"
      "Mr Kowalsky"
      "Occhi"
  Madeddu Bruno   "LA 500 DI ELIA"
  Marzio Vizzoni   "Ethiopians 3"
  Pettazzi Claudio   "City Life Detail"
  Salerno Biagio   "Reconjunction with your ownslef"
      "Spirals"
  Sancandi Ivana   "Lightouser"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Patterns from top-D"
  Shehab Huda   "Hills2 "
LATVIA
  Freimane Eizenija   "Before the storm"
LITHUANIA
  Ribokaite Normante   "Before storm 10"
      "Normante"
      "In da Haus 1"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "My Noodles"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Canary Wharf Escalators"
      "Tulip Staircase London"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thura Maung   "Breakfast"
      "Memories of Childhood "
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between glass and concrete"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Treinmachinist"
      "Stiekem"
      "Glooiend landschap"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
  Van Son Max   "Distortion"
      "Vondelpark Visitors 12"
NORTH MACEDONIA
  Brsakoski Roberto   "ZAMOR"
  Colak Mimoza   "He and She"
  Ilievski Filip   "Table"
  Korunoski Dimce   "Musicians 4"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Face Off"
  Palceska Anita   "Passenger "
  Pavlichek Marjana   "AKT 2017"
  Zdravev Zoran   "Chimneys in Zagreb"
      "Union Bottom to Top"
      "Girl on Bicycle"
NORTHERN IRELAND
  Campbell Laurie   "Alice not Alice"
NORWAY
  Espeland Kari E   "Winterfog2, Borre"
  Gudem Roy   "Concrete And Gold"
      "Mystery Train"
  Sveen Atle   "Family portrait"
      "Fredau XIX"
      "Fredau XXI"
      "Ilva at the museum"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "feelings vi"
  Al Khayari Zenab   "lifestyle 10"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Bait Al Safah Mosque"
      "Quran reader"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "thinking"
      "white face"
  Aljunibi Turki   "Bedia Desert"
      "Long waiting"
POLAND
  Gubala Marek   "Fedor"
      "Colloquium"
  Haratym Jacek   "The way to the orthodox church II"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Long Way "
      "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Sarona "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Byrne Seamus   "Time Frame"
      "Skull frame "
      "Angie"
  Magan Andrew   "Balance"
      "Bend forward"
ROMANIA
  Raceala Elena   "July motion"
      "Haze"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "MEDITERRANEAN COWBOY-mono"
      "Pritty2-mono"
      "Reindeer_breeder-mono"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abdulla Duaa   "Its eyes are a city"
      "Kids naughty"
  Alameer Amal   "Nice one tree"
  Alkhamis Abbas   "MArchitectural lines"
      "MSadu Diameter"
  Alqahtani Amani   "Childhood"
      "Hummer women"
SCOTLAND
  Mcnairn John   "The Giving of Self"
  Railley Terry   "Poised"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Follower 3"
      "I'm telling you a story"
      "Lonely 4"
  Cavic Slobodan   "Burden of life"
      "The spirit of the past"
      "The burden of life"
  Iglic Edo   "Refreshment 4"
  Karaklic Milos   "Fence-shadow"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "S"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "The lighthouse"
  Wilson David   "Charles Bridge Prague"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Ballet jump"
      "Gloria in water"
      "Lying"
  Molero Florentino   "Yin y yang"
      "Jeme"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "PILAR"
  Viola Figueras Manuel   "La incertidumbre"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Close to Window"
      "Elegant Pose"
      "Lonly Street"
  Marasinghe Ashane   "Good Friends"
      "LAUGHING BEAR"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Larshakan   "Horse Elvis CH"
  Wennblom Monica   "In the park"
  Zebuhr Goran   "Tingvalla Church"
TAIWAN
  Chang Hsiu Ying   "indonesia-6"
  Chen Mao Yuan   "Happy childhood"
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Steal a floating half-day leisure"
  Lai Fu Mei   "Home way"
      "Paint in fresco."
  Lai Star   "Child in War"
  Liang Yu Mei   "Going Home"
      "Grandparents and Grandchildren"
      "Playing"
  Lin Hao Jan   "Dance-107"
  Tsai Chia Chen   "Fishing"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Making tea"
      "Miners Push Coal Carts in the Rain"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Add More"
  Woodpecker Huang   "hardwork Z mono"
  Wu Heng Liang   "Boating in the early morning "
      "Host training his eagle "
      "Punching for win "
  You Tzu Chieh   "Tomorrow's star"
TURKEY
  Ates Nesrin   "Light and life"
  Cevik Mehmet   "at ve kar"
  Ceylani Abdullah Yalcin   "slippers"
  Copuroglu Mustafa   "Mustafa 103"
      "Mustafa 914"
  Coskun Fedai   "Charcoal Burner Child"
      "Charcoal Burners"
  Demirel Husnu   "fishnet"
  Donmez Mustafa   "castle"
      "greenhouse"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 830"
  Geylan Levent   "levent 119"
  Gokcek Altan   "hay-3"
  Gonul Fatih   "Birden firladi"
  Gurelli Gur   "old woman07"
  Izgi Ali Riza   "fun time"
      "Man reading newspaper"
  Kandiyoti Henri   "Muhammadali"
  Karaca Cihan   "Among the fumes"
      "Shadow play"
      "The child and ladders"
      "Wedding"
  Kartal Orhan   "trees 2"
      "shadow"
  Kaya Ramazan Unver   "RUK180805"
      "RUKHAYATMC02"
      "RUKBALIKCIMG02"
  Kilicoglu Hicran   "gamze"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "leather interior "
  Muradi Hasan Hulki   "the deep breath"
  Secmen Ozgur   "childrenlook"
  Yasar Necdet   "NY677807ac23"
      "ny677807mc02"
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  Ahmad Walid   "The moment"
USA
  Chan Shirley   "Lonesome"
  Mei Rick   "Little White Houses"
  Ng Henry   "On Target"
  Nguyen Minh   "RUNNING"
  Patel Dilip   "Carer With Group"
      "Holy Rays Mono"
  Walter Gary   "Dunstanburgh Castle"
  Zeng Jiahong   "Fighting Egrets"
VIETNAM
  Anh Dung Truong   "CHIEU"
  Buiduy Tu   "Cau chuyen hap dan "
      "Keo Luoi "
  Nguyen Son Huy   "Preparing to dry the salt at midnight"
  Nguyen Dang Hao   "Ra khoi"
Please wait...