Members Area


Email:

Password:
5TH INTERNATIONAL SALON OF PHOTOGRAPHY

PERASTO 2020

 
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo galleries of awarded and accepted photos are available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Prole Dragan - Bosnia and Herzegovina
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Serpti"
PSA Gold medal
  Van Son Max, Netherlands   "Sculptural Staircase 03"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Wee Seng Goh, Singapore   "driving champion"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Johnston Eion, Scotland   "AB En pointe"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "waiting my sister"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kascelan Milorad, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Better this than that way 2"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Reidy Paul, Republic of Ireland   "PAINTING AND PEARLS"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Major Jeno, Romania   "alone"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Conroy Derville, Republic of Ireland   "Ice & Fire"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Ersevinc Omer, Turkey   "Ayna"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Young Alan, England   "Epson And Ewell Lead The Way"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Cuppens Jos, Belgium   "Bang"
  Chiu Bob, USA   "busy work 2"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_4612"
  Pakot Erno, Romania   "Anatoli expecting"
PSA Honorable mention
  Basha Rabia, Israel   "Clown on the Billboard 2020"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "child labor 04"
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "With My Dreams"
  Sen Mrinal, India   "Alone"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Goeman Karel, Belgium   "Dans"
  Algheilani Khalid, Oman   "alkhamad"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Gondola 2"
  Fry Martin, England   "Red Warning"
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Finish work"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Shadow"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Black limousine"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Rafting 16"
  Bolukbasioglu Tolga, Turkey   "balloon_and_shadow_2"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Oblatus"
  Kyprianou Klea, Cyprus   "Black and White In Motion"
  Aichner Joe, Germany   "Slave"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Lee Woorhee, South Korea   "Exciting"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Only the sound of footsteps"
  Oconnell Sue, England   "Headmans Watchful Eye"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Sword 003"
  Skotiniotis Iannis, Greece   "Upheaval"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "fiery-1"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Huynh Vo Thi, Vietnam   "BURNING"
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Faith 23"
  Oksuzogullari Sadiye, Cyprus   "Attitude"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Bach Ngoc Tu, Vietnam   "TRANH BONG"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Deer 18"
PSA Gold medal
  Csilla Bolvari, Hungary   "Love"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "Hungry chick"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Lin Bangjye, Taiwan   "Dance of Love"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Landscape of Cheetah"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kieffer Christian, Luxembourg   "Sunset Providencia 7"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Acanthoplus longipes"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Bach Ngoc Tu, Vietnam   "HEN HO "
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Li Ming, China   "Grass blown by wind 3"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Peep Through the Petals"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Kruger Willem, South Africa   "Weaver feet mono"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Happy heaven and earth"
  Terrance Bill, Scotland   "Yippee"
  Sen Mrinal, India   "Aerial Combat"
  Paletti Silvestro, Italy   "The gift"
PSA Honorable mention
  Wong Yan, China   "Division of work"
  Zanetti Mirko, Italy   "Blue wildebeest"
  Alameer Amal, Saudi Arabia   "Bold Lines"
  Schneider Gustavo Herman, Argentina   "Salt and silence"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ekstrom Jan, Finland   "Porkkala View 1"
  Streitfelder Theo, Austria   "Frosty"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Mating Black-veined White"
  Tommi Massimo, Italy   "Meeting"
  Sipilae Markus, Finland   "Eyes on the prize"
  Cheang Sherman, Macau   "Standing Alone"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Wo hab ich nur"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Bird 06864"
  De Bondt Wilkie , Belgium   "LIEFKOZEN"
  Trek Shehan, Sri Lanka   "Feathery Flock 2"
  Zhang Rongzhi, China   "The young elephant in frolic"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "morning rut 2"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Hans Peter Hornbostel, Germany   "Bald Eagle"
  Senarath Anjitha, Sri Lanka   "Speed"
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Mysterious Cave"
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Saffron with bokeh"
  Vu Van Thanh, Vietnam   "doi"
  Sun Jijun, China   "I want to eat too"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Wan Yi, China   "Stay 22"
  Zheng Kai, China   "FIGHTING FOR FOOD"
  Dufau Francoise, France   "Le festin de la tipule"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Panhuyzen Jacky, Belgium   "Banded Dragonfly"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Sacred Immersion"
PSA Gold medal
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Stary night in edge of world"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "First lights in the Borgo"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Fry Martin, England   "Atlantic Storm"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Dutka Taras, Ukraine   "White elehant"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Zanetti Mirko, Italy   "The guide"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Algheilani Khalid, Oman   "alwishar"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Quinn Feargal, Republic of Ireland   "Black Church"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Hayder Museum "
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Chan Ching Ching, Hong Kong   "Ice Bar Curtain"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Water Curtain"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Turner Clive D, Scotland   "St Monance Pier"
  Makarovic Zoran, Croatia   "Winter 2014"
  Cumcu Elmas, Turkey   "goc"
  Schneider Gustavo Herman, Argentina   "Ethiopia 508"
PSA Honorable mention
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "Alsharqia sands"
  Habringer Wolfgang, Austria   "Rousanou 81"
  Ye Danlei, Canada   "Temppeliaukion Church35"
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Charcoal Burners"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Fishing in Vietnam"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Bij het monument 2"
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Among the glaciers"
  Lin Bangjye, Taiwan   "Dawn"
  Csilla Bolvari, Hungary   "Sentinel"
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "on the edge 2"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "blue lane-1"
  Iglic Edo, Serbia   "Waiting for a train"
  Oksuzogullari Sadiye, Cyprus   "Kirghiz"
  Vanroy Simon, Belgium   "Gondola"
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Old fisherman"
  Venter Coert, South Africa   "Bhutan Temple"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "walking in vulcanic landscape"
  Gorup Vlasta, Slovenia   "Holy place"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "Beyond"
  Antipov Igor, Russian Federation   "Crashed plane"
  Major Jeno, Romania   "Armina"
  Radovanovic Sladjana, Serbia   "Venice-2b"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "Close and far away"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Witch mountain"
  Tong Jiangchuan, China   "Old shepherd"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Almasoud Naif Ahmed, Saudi Arabia   "Downtown Dubai"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Bolukbasioglu Tolga, Turkey   "red"
PSA Gold medal
  Mohanto Protap Shekhor, Bangladesh   "Limitation is a Source of Strength"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa, Thailand   "GAZING"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Makarovic Zoran, Croatia   "Snowy storm in the street 2"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Janossy Andras Arpad , Hungary   "Gondolieres"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Meini Fausto, Italy   "Darkness lady"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Faces"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Wan Yi, China   "marry 9"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "The burden of life"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Baladakis George, Greece   "a new life 027"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Frida848"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kieffer Christian, Luxembourg   "Abuelo"
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "Donna sul carro"
  Garcia Redondo Antonio, Spain   "Ayudame a salir"
  Tommi Massimo, Italy   "Animal Man"
PSA Honorable mention
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "Disable Woman 2"
  Yan Xingzhi, China   "Be laid to rest"
  Tomassi Antonella, Italy   "Three shepherds"
  Goode Bob, England   "The Engineer"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Bach Ngoc Tu, Vietnam   "GIUP BA "
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka, Serbia   "Sinester"
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Girl between the door"
  Krstic Slobodan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "Foto_2789"
  Zheng Kai, China   "zuojiduojibawa holy mountains salongda"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "le couple-1"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Byrom Steve, Scotland   "Cassiopeia"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay, Turkey   "streets"
  Ye Danlei, Canada   "Temppeliaukion Church36"
  Lin Bangjye, Taiwan   " WaterFairy"
  Balkan Derya, Turkey   "medusa"
  To Vu Hoang, Vietnam   "Nhip nhang"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Ye Wei, China   "Nepalese Yogi 12"
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Sena"
  Verschueren Guy, Belgium   "The sixties"
  Reidy Paul, Republic of Ireland   "MOLLY"
  Sibley Sue, England   "Preparing to Leave"
  Borojevic Nenad, Serbia   "Lonely 3"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Kuo Ta Hsiao, Taiwan   "The fate"
  Le Fustec Sebastien, France   "Jean"
  Liu Pamela, USA   "Innocence"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Chalkiadakis Kostas, Greece   "Beggar Nr3"
 
SECTION E OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Fry Martin, England   "On The Beach"
PSA Gold medal
  Turner Clive D, Scotland   "Auschwitz Revisited"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Madeddu Bruno, Italy   "Michelangelo n10"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
PC PERASTO Gold medal
  Verschueren Guy, Belgium   "Hello"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen, Kuwait   "People Motion in Karbala"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Okoniewski Tomasz, Poland   "two plans, two stories"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo, Italy   "Occhi"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Mulcahy Seamus, Republic of Ireland   "Flying Beauty"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Palladini Roberto, Italy   "CHIMNEY SWEEP"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Coskun Fedai, Turkey   "Charcoal Burner Child"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Mcniven Young Carol, England   "Splashing Through"
  Valdarnini Alvaro, Italy   "Blade of Light"
  Pierre Bacquey, France   "Wilma"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "M"
PSA Honorable mention
  Bolukbasioglu Tolga, Turkey   "adile"
  Gonul Fatih, Turkey   "Oyun Zamani"
  Lin Bangjye, Taiwan   "Circle"
  Calin Rucsandra, Romania   "Contrast 2"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Garcia Redondo Antonio, Spain   "Entre rejas"
  Wan Yi, China   "curtain 2"
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Ecstasy_BW"
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Best friends"
  Major Jeno, Romania   "graphic"
  Rozman Erik, Israel   "Studio Sculpture"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Noeth Lothar, Germany   "Auf den Spitzen"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "white face"
  Dutka Taras, Ukraine   "After the storm"
  Stalter Nicolas, Luxembourg   "Rest"
  Laurence Maitre, France   "la dame au chapeau"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Cat"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Knutsen Jon, Norway   "Jerry"
  Hank Roland, Germany   "In a hurry"
  Prole Dragan, Bosnia and Herzegovina   "After the war"
  Peks Heinz, Germany   "Islandpony2"
  Johnston Eion, Scotland   "Pushback one"
  To Vu Hoang, Vietnam   "Anh mat tuoi tho"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Haratym Jacek, Poland   "Black dreams I"
  Biggio Roberto, Italy   "GIORGIO"
  Klimek Mojmir, Czech Republic   "paparatzi"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lukovic Vojislav, Serbia   "Contemplation"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1224 307 59 309 178 51
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo Herman   "De que depende"
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Vesterhorn Aurora"
      "Friends"
      "Sunset Race"
      "Herons Nest Building at Sunset"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Glorious Fire Dragon 3"
  Odwyer Terrie   "Exit Right"
  Stoffl Bernd   "At the Hagia Sophia"
AUSTRIA
  Degen Artur   "Lofoten im Schnee"
      "Morgenlicht"
  Kastner Josef   "Schlittenhunde"
      "Wassergraben"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Grace"
BANGLADESH
  Mohanto Protap Shekhor   "Beauty of Light and Shade"
      "Irony of Colors"
BELARUS
  Yanchevsky Peter   "Sea dance"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Bang"
  De Bondt Wilkie   "HARROWING 1"
      "MUURKLIMMEN 1"
  De Decker Ivo   "creepy clown"
  Gabriels Sara   "Beauty and strength"
      "Girl in red dress"
      "Human and nature"
      "Monsieur"
  Goeman Karel   "Dans"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Au bout de la veine"
      "Histoire sans musique"
  Van Nuffel Clement   "Glas"
  Van Tendeloo Dis   "Spider-woman 1"
      "Angie 1"
  Verschueren Guy   "Blue night"
      "Enchanting"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Better this than that way 2"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_4612"
      "Semberija 113"
  Prole Dragan   "Good light 4"
      "Rafting 16"
      "Reflection in color"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "The jewish community2"
CHINA
  Sun Jijun   "Color of the net"
      "Fishermen weaving nets 3"
  Wan Yi   "Call It A Day 29"
      "hanging net 11"
      "hawksbill 3"
  Xie Ling   "Train Festival3"
  Xu Xiaomei   "A long course"
  Yang Shenghua   "Scene in the rain"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 21"
      "Lake kasumigaura 2"
  Zhang Rongzhi   "Distant mountains"
      "The arc of Flamingo"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Captured moments"
      "Princesses"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Black and White In Motion"
      "Nostalgic Moments 03"
  Oksuzogullari Sadiye   "Attitude"
      "Pas"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Klimek Mojmir   "moravian slov 1"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Faith889"
      "Spider woman44"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 23"
      "Model N26"
      "Model N29"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Nudeart 03"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Tornado Formation"
  Elliston Peter   "Just crazy"
  Fry Martin   "Light in the storm"
      "Looking at Ewe"
      "Red Warning"
  Hayes Garry   "Dusty Racing"
      "Quad Racers"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Carris"
      "Dance of the Gods"
  Johnson Koshy   "Kathakali performer"
  Mcniven Young Carol   "The Puppeteers"
      "Francesca"
      "Worlds Apart"
      "Luskentyre Ponies"
  Oconnell Sue   "Headmans Watchful Eye"
  Sibley Sue   "Kimmeridge"
      "Curve"
  Tucker Dave   "Looking "
  Young Alan   "Epson And Ewell Lead The Way"
      "Looking For Answers"
      "Unleashing The Javelin"
FINLAND
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Fairytale moment"
      "The Sari"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Blueness"
  Salonen Kalle   "Surface 12"
FRANCE
  Dufau Francoise   "Allure"
  Le Fustec Sebastien   "The walker"
  Mondie Fabienne   "Aurieres nuit 1"
GERMANY
  Aichner Joe   "Slave"
  Hank Roland   "Gondola 2"
      "Mordor"
      "Rush Hour"
  Kluger Manfred   "golden girl-1"
      "fiery-1"
      "beauty in blue-1"
  Noeth Lothar   "Kopf an Kopf"
  Peks Heinz   "Oblatus"
  Petersohn Uwe   "Statisten"
  Reibl Klaus   "Summer"
      "Shadow"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Cottage and Chapel"
      "The red chapel"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Maraki 1644"
  Siakantaris Ilias   "Keep Walking"
      "Men and Women"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Upheaval"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Breaking the waves"
      "jump over my partner"
      "two by two"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Deep in Thought"
      "The Oxherd at Sunset"
  Chan Hw   "Look serious 2"
  Lam Kam Wing   "TRAPPED"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Emergency in the Desert"
  Baross Gabor   "Fly away"
      "Flying gemstone"
      "The fight begins"
  Csilla Bolvari   "Alien touch"
      "Forms"
  Janossy Andras Arpad   "Addicted to speed"
      "Mysterious fishing"
  Rozsa Tamas   "Street of Havanna"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "The persistent 2"
INDIA
  Adhikary Nikhil   "NOT MORE"
  Banerjee Nilendu   "Alien Rises"
  De Gargi   "INTO THE BLUE"
  Sen Mrinal   "Alone"
      "Hukka Woman"
INDONESIA
  Somali Chow David   "Amazing view in Greenland"
      "Aurora Natural beauty"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "And God created woman 7"
      "Clown on the Billboard 2020"
  Goldin Leonid   "Black limousine"
      "On a submarine"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Blue Fairy"
      "Looking up"
  Biggio Roberto   "MODERN ART"
      "YELLOW CAR"
  Bugli Pietro   "Urban forms 14"
  Madeddu Bruno   "FIORI URBANI 44"
  Meini Fausto   "Only the sound of footsteps"
  Palladini Roberto   "LAURA"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Old wall"
      "Violin test"
  Rubini Franco   "Waiting"
  Sabatini Simone   "Jump"
      "Under the cubic houses"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Face in transparency"
      "Happy girl"
  Tommi Massimo   "Cimney is Sweep"
      "The Peek"
      "To Infinity"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Baccoleno - Tuscany"
  Zanetti Mirko   "Blue ice cave"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Theater Motion"
      "Patterns from top 2"
      "Fishing in Vietnam"
LUXEMBOURG
  Kieffer Christian   "Defeated german"
      "Mi puro"
  Stalter Nicolas   "Praying"
      "Sad Mila"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "I Eat Snake"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Dusty Charcoal Works"
      "Charcoal Separating"
NETHERLANDS
  Fonteijne Rudi   "Krommeweg 3 met ganzen"
  Halbach Willem   "Dame met hoed"
  Van Son Max   "Sculptural Staircase 03"
      "Vlogger and Caller"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Lavender field"
      "Flying through The Alley"
OMAN
  Algheilani Khalid   "alkhamad"
      "pink lake"
      "salema"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "the beauty girl"
      "wahiba sand"
      "the beauty of Trutk"
      "waiting my sister"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Streamer of road"
      "Reverie"
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Big blue"
      "Bublle happy"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Jasmina 1"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Black Eyelashes"
      "Bronze Lock"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Overhead"
      "Carla Scarf"
      "The Chair"
  Bushe Catherine   "No more waves"
  Conroy Derville   "Ice & Fire"
      "Pigtails"
      "Stretched"
  Gargan Oliver   "Blurred "
      "Cracked "
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Swan Lake"
      "Ina Atillia"
  Reidy Paul   "PAINTING AND PEARLS"
      "AUTUMNS CROWN"
      "UNDER THE SILVERY MOON"
  Sugrue Teddy   "Lofoten Tide"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "alone"
      "winter story"
      "heaven door"
  Pakot Erno   "Anatoli expecting"
      "The pilgrim"
  Stan Valentina   "A Day in Paris"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Omani"
      "Red scarf"
  Almasoud Naif Ahmed   "Orange"
SCOTLAND
  Byrom Steve   "Glencoe, Winter Dusting"
  Johnston Eion   "AB En pointe"
      "AB Over one"
      "Behind two"
      "Creeping forward"
  Terrance Bill   "Ice Climbers"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Art of body"
      "Broken dreams"
      "Homeless"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Little birds"
  Iglic Edo   "Woman is a woman"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "All souls day"
      "Net smile"
      "Stand upright"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Open pit 04657"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "In the gallery"
      "Steps"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "AAANA"
      "Eye"
      "Near the broken window 031"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Naing Win Tun   "Colorful Lotus Fabric"
  Wee Seng Goh   "elegantly red"
      "driving champion"
SLOVAKIA
  Krivak Vladimir   "Global warming"
SLOVENIA
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Crosses"
      "Mona Liza 1"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Kitesurfer splash"
  Doliveira Anne   "Zipping Around"
  Venter Francois   "Eilen Donnan Castle"
SOUTH KOREA
  Cho Mi Jeong   "Woman dreaming of spring"
  Lee Woorhee   "Exciting"
      "Rainy Day"
      "Stairways to Heaven"
  Lim Gwibin   "Fishing farm"
      "Play the circular flame"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Challenge3"
      "Palouse 13"
      "Songdo TriBowl 01"
SPAIN
  Garcia Redondo Antonio   "Privilegiado"
      "Telar etiope"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "FESTIVAL AEREO"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "TRAIN PASSENGERS"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Smile"
  Trek Shehan   "Serene Thoughts 4"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Einstein in the loo"
      "Hot"
TAIWAN
  Huang Mei Feng   "mermaid saw the mermaid"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "alone"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "child labor 04"
  Lin Bangjye   "SeaStone"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tug of life_When the beach is low tide, there is a tree of life on the sandbar.Students play tug on "
      "Finish work"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "ABSTRACT WETLAND"
      "SPIRIT OF NATURE"
TURKEY
  Bolukbasioglu Tolga   "balloon_and_shadow_2"
      "hircin_bakis"
      "samanci"
  Coskun Fedai   "Being the Sun in Waters"
      "Horse Archery"
  Cumcu Elmas   "denize hazirlik"
      "serander"
  Ersevinc Omer   "Ayna"
      "beyaz oglak"
  Gonul Fatih   "Serpti"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "findings_drayer"
      "so hot"
  Koprulu Filiz   "amca"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "Pigeons valley "
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "Evening in the moutains"
  Kundas Serhii   "Alex"
      "Portrait. Anna"
      "Portrait.Anastasia"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Buddha land 2"
      "busy work 2"
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Carnevale a Venezia"
  Duong Ban   "Mono Lake"
      "Summer Night"
  Liu Pamela   "The Gleaners"
      "Messenger from the Death"
  Murphy Ken   "Milky Way from Cascade"
  Patel Dilip   "Rest At Aside"
      "Flying Crane"
      "Group Love"
VIETNAM
  Bach Ngoc Tu   "TRANH BONG"
  Huynh Vo Thi   "BURNING"
      "DRYIING"
      "THROUGH THE DUNE HILL"
  Nguyen Ngoc Binh   "Dream 2"
      "Highland girl"
      "Together"
  Nguyen Ngoc Huan   "Vang duong Yen tu"
  Phan Thi Xuan Mai   "CAT VO TREN SONG"
  Trinh Dinh Thang   "Pho mua"
      "Me tuong ngon"
      "Co don"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1061 268 58 268 168 50
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo Herman   "NOA 3421"
      "Salt and silence"
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Golden Eagle in Flight"
      "Thoughtful Greenjay"
      "To Catch A Crow"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Cheetahs 2020 1"
      "Leopard2020 1"
  English Ian   "Comb Crested Jakana"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Golden Dragonfly"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Caiman Lizard in Water"
      "Black Swan on One Leg"
AUSTRIA
  Degen Artur   "Spiegelung"
      "Strand von Leknes"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Adlerkopf"
      "Frosty"
      "Hallo"
BELGIUM
  Carton Rudi   "Roussillon"
  De Bondt Wilkie   "LIEFKOZEN"
  De Decker Ivo   "one legged bird"
      "Elk bull"
      "Hungry chick"
      "calling godwit"
  Gabriels Sara   "Follow your dreams"
      "Groot geaderd witje"
      "Summertime"
  Goeman Karel   "Kraakje"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Panda roux"
  Oorthuys Andre   "oranjetopje 9"
  Panhuyzen Jacky   "Banded Dragonfly"
      "Nectar Drinking"
  Simon Claude   "Acanthoplus longipes"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Libel op dophei"
      "Running red deer"
  Van Tendeloo Dis   "Brimstone"
      "Kermit"
  Verelst Greta   "CROCODILE"
  Verschueren Guy   "Starting"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_0030"
      "Zelembac"
  Prole Dragan   "Morning surprise"
      "River dream"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo Fernando   "Policia"
      "symmetry"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Steller Eagle Landing 33"
  Ye Danlei   "Antarctic landscape10"
      "Have a fight77"
      "Sea lion34"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Clouds on snow mountain"
      "Grass blown by wind 3"
  Li Yue   "Sunrise"
  Long Fengying   "Little Egret14"
  Sun Jijun   "Forever Love"
      "I want to eat too"
  Tingting Li   "Red fox reveling in the snow"
      "Snow monkey sucking fingers"
  Wan Yi   "leopard 7"
      "Stay 22"
  Wong Yan   "Division of work"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Greeting"
      "Staring red fox"
  Yang Shenghua   "Birds singing and flying"
      "Happy heaven and earth"
      "Snow field elves"
  Yu Jurong   "Spectacular views in Xinjiang 9"
  Zhang Rongzhi   "Brown bears prey"
      "The young elephant in frolic"
  Zheng Kai   "FIGHTING FOR FOOD"
      "Meri Snow"
CROATIA
  Kasal Bozidar   "The Grand Canyon-2"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Make the sky yours"
      "Under sunshine"
  Oksuzogullari Sadiye   "Wild"
  Stavri Steven   "GIRAFFE 2"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "mating dance 1"
      "squirrel035"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 18"
      "Limosa Limosa 2"
      "The Jay"
ENGLAND
  Bolton Edward   "Rendevous"
  Bramham Gordon   "Heron Fight 7267"
  Bray David   "Kingfisher Patience"
      "Heron In The Mist"
      "Kingfisher With The Prize"
  Burn Richard   "Red Deer Stag"
  Fowlie Paul   "Up Up And Away"
  Fry Martin   "Resting Orange Tip"
      "Water Rail"
  Goode Bob   "Cormorant Hunting"
  Hayes Beverly   "Royal Python Snake"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Borneo Eared Frog 9"
      "Peep Through the Petals"
  Johnson Koshy   "Mating lions ritual"
  Nash Janina   "Damselfly on Lily Pads"
  Oconnell Sue   "American Pigmy Kingfisher Brazil"
  Tucker Dave   "African fish eagle in flight"
FINLAND
  Ekstrom Jan   "Porkkala View 1"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Siberian jay"
  Maenpaa Petteri   "Morning"
  Mansson Markku   "Swinging Redpoll"
  Pohjonen Ilpo   "Picaflor"
  Sipilae Markus   "Eyes on the prize"
      "Fly"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Coenagrion Ornatum"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
      "Sphodromantis Viridis 2"
  Dufau Francoise   "Le festin de la tipule"
  Le Fustec Sebastien   "Dragonfly at sunset"
      "Holosed stellar"
GERMANY
  Aichner Joe   "Special Light"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Three lions resting in a tree"
  Hank Roland   "Schneeeule"
      "Wo hab ich nur"
  Hans Peter Hornbostel   "Bald Eagle"
  Reibl Klaus   "Krafla"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Autumn colors"
      "Black beach"
      "Clouds over Faeroer"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Crab"
  Siakantaris Ilias   "Little Penguins"
      "Water diadem"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Seagull T2"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "in the warmth of the hug"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Misty Morning"
      "Mysterious Cave"
  Chan Hw   "Polar Bear N47"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "I come back honey"
HUNGARY
  Baross Gabor   "Clash of Titans"
      "Mirror"
      "Success"
  Csilla Bolvari   "Love"
      "Yellow simphony"
      "Wilderness"
  Kranitz Roland   "Against the direction"
      "fish Destiny"
      "Repton"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Saffron with bokeh"
      "Crucified"
INDIA
  Bhat Krishna   "Lynx With Dragon Kill"
  Sen Mrinal   "Aerial Combat"
INDONESIA
  Somali Chow David   "Puffen mother"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Onsen"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Basalt isle"
      "Cormorants trio"
      "Solfatara"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "EVOLUTION-2"
      "EVOLUTION-4"
      "River Kingfisher"
  Meini Fausto   "Flying fights"
      "Natural mirror"
  Merello Marco   "Voglio vedervi Danzare"
  Paletti Silvestro   "The gift"
      "Daily meal 20"
  Riva Dario   "Take off 1"
  Roberto Giannattasio   "Silence"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Natural connection 3"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Nyalam Landscape"
      "Opium flower"
      "Patagonia 1"
  Tommi Massimo   "Meeting"
      "Deadvlei Forest"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Coloceas"
      "Tettigonia"
  Zanetti Mirko   "Jaguar 1"
      "Blue wildebeest"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Two Directions Cheetah"
      "Landscape of Cheetah"
      "Relaxing"
  Shehab Huda   "masal"
LUXEMBOURG
  Kieffer Christian   "Sunset Providencia 7"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Feeding Time"
      "Standing Alone"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Elephant Baby Protection"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "Two Meerkats"
NETHERLANDS
  Fonteijne Rudi   "Slak op de top"
      "Vlinder in avondrood"
  Halbach Willem   "Bleu and green 2"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Pelican fight"
      "The Dalmatian look"
OMAN
  Algheilani Khalid   "alghynh-3"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "King of the meadows"
      "Last flight"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "morning rut 2"
      "jumping contest 2"
      "in the golden morning 3"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "First rays of the sun"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Milky Way Flower"
      "After The Rain"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Finally"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Penguin Boy Band"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "On the move"
      "Room for more"
  Quinn Feargal   "Ballet Dancer"
      "squirrel in flight"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "Red poppy"
  Major Jeno   "the tree"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "Bold Lines"
      "Malik"
SCOTLAND
  Terrance Bill   "Yippee"
      "Kingfisher Emerging"
  Turner Clive D   "Little Bee Eaters"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Bathtubs"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Bird 06864"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Habitat"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Bird lunch 005"
      "Duck"
SINGAPORE
  Wee Seng Goh   "escape"
      "catch prey"
      "ants battle"
SLOVENIA
  Gorup Vlasta   "Volcanic beach"
  Mihevc Elo   "FROG LOVE"
      "BACK VIEW"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Glen canyon"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "Kuss"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Weaver feet mono"
  Venter Coert   "Namib"
  Venter Francois   "Drinking Giraffe"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Woorhee   "Live Toghter"
      "Poppy and Bug02"
  Lim Gwibin   "Feed the young egret"
      "feed the young hoopoe"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Skinship"
SPAIN
  Munoz Tubet Javier   "The big captain"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "VUELO DE GAVIOTAS 8"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "RED CREST"
  Senarath Anjitha   "Speed"
      "Take Off"
      "Arabian Oryx"
      "Darling What is There "
  Trek Shehan   "Feathery Flock 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Heliconius ismenius20204"
      "Salticus scenicus"
  Jenzer Urs   "Papageientaucher 1"
      "3 Giraffen"
TAIWAN
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Kingfisher mating"
  Lin Bangjye   "Catch"
      "Dance of Love"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Red-crowned Crane on Glacier"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "POWER OF UNITY"
TURKEY
  Coskun Fedai   "Mating Black-veined White"
  Gonul Fatih   "Bitlisde"
  Koprulu Filiz   "nallihanda"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "Lights Goverly"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Polar bear70"
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Andvord Bay"
  Donos Cristian   "Proud Puffin"
      "Windstone Arch"
  Duong Ban   "Convict Lake"
      "Valley of Fire"
      "Death Valley"
  Ho Hung   "STORM Y MONO LAKE"
      "TUNEL VIEW YOSEMITE 2"
      "BAD LAND DEATH VALLEY"
  Liu Pamela   "Touch Down"
  Ng Michael   "Snow geese"
  Nguyen Diana   "The Bird 0112"
  Patel Dilip   "Cohabitation"
      "Fishing"
  Tran Chinh   "Snowy owl landing on branch"
      "The green frog"
VIETNAM
  Bach Ngoc Tu   "BAT MOI"
      "CHIM AN QUA "
      "HEN HO "
  Huynh Vo Thi   "RETURN"
      "IN EVENING"
  Nguyen Ngoc Ban   "snow on mount Fuji Japan"
  To Vu Hoang   "Vu dieu tinh yeu"
  Vu Van Thanh   "doi"
WALES
  Evans Tommy   "Great egret coming in to land"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1119 281 57 284 171 53
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo Herman   "Ethiopia 508"
      "Nueva York 212"
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Ice Cave"
  English Ian   "Bronte Ocean Baths"
      "Super Pit Kalgoorlie WA"
  Moritz Vicki   "1334 off to work"
AUSTRIA
  Degen Artur   "Drei Zinnen"
      "Gimsoy 2"
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Different 89"
      "Oia 88"
      "Rousanou 81"
  Kastner Josef   "Wasserschloss"
      "Reinigung"
BAHRAIN
  Alkhalifa Hanan Hassan   "MOUNTAINS OF SAND"
BANGLADESH
  Mohanto Protap Shekhor   "By the Boat Flowers"
BELGIUM
  Carton Rudi   "Bodega Ysios en La Rioja"
      "Butcher in Fez"
  De Decker Ivo   "walking in vulcanic landscape"
      "Horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Anverdustry"
  Oorthuys Andre   "to starbord"
  Sonja Vander Meulen   "brugge verlicht"
      "Rotterdam"
  Vanroy Simon   "Gondola"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Reflex T8"
  Prole Dragan   "As before"
      "Master mountain"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Temppeliaukion Church35"
      "The Nenets campsite14"
CHINA
  Gong Debao   "Eight Diagrams water village"
  Li Ming   "Babys care"
  Li Yue   "Half lake color"
  Long Fengying   "Omo River Valley45"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Old shepherd"
      "Return"
      "Scrambling for a Sheep 06"
  Wan Yi   "changle Swim god 8"
      "prow"
  Wong Yan   "Going home"
  Wu Huifang   "Train Festival11"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Fields of hope"
      "Stary night in edge of world"
  Yang Shenghua   "Beautiful scenery"
      "City without night Stilted building"
      "Run in great hurry 2"
  Zheng Kai   "IN THE RAIN"
      "Scrambling for a Sheep"
CROATIA
  Kasal Bozidar   "India"
  Makarovic Zoran   "Winter 2014"
CYPRUS
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In Motion 02"
      "Greek Honor Guard"
      "Meteora is Awesome"
  Oksuzogullari Sadiye   "Kirghiz"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "G_reticulata781"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Canoe 1"
  Lyngsie Jes   "Contrast"
ENGLAND
  Bolton Edward   "First catch of the day"
  Bray David   "Pripyat Ghost Town"
      "Space Weather Over Jokulsarlon"
  Burn Richard   "First View of The Taj Mahal"
  Fry Martin   "Atlantic Storm"
      "Diamond Nine"
      "Edinburgh Downpour"
      "Storm Watchers"
  Hayes Beverly   "Blea Tarn"
  Hayes Garry   "Sunset at Cromer Pier"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Deep Canyon"
      "Walking the Reichstag"
  Sibley Sue   "The Chase"
  Tucker Dave   "Menai Bridge"
FINLAND
  Maenpaa Petteri   "Wonderland"
  Sipilae Markus   "Getting out"
      "Your trail"
FRANCE
  Le Fustec Sebastien   "Le phare des barges"
  Mondie Fabienne   "Quartier Ground zero,NY"
GERMANY
  Aichner Joe   "Grand Arche"
      "Long Way"
  Hank Roland   "Himalaya"
      "Tigernest"
  Kluger Manfred   "blue lane-1"
      "on sightseeing tour-9"
  Kunick Stefan   "blaues Zelt 3"
      "Genua 3"
  Noeth Lothar   "To go home"
  Peks Heinz   "Machu Picchu4"
      "Norwegen"
      "Reynisdrangar2"
  Petersohn Uwe   "Alberobello"
  Reibl Klaus   "Burano"
  Schmidt Kruno   "The great Glacier"
      "The Lighthouse"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Meteora monastery"
      "Thessaloniki 1"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Architectural Santorini Nr2"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Pelion Cobblestone No 02"
  Siakantaris Ilias   "Red in gray"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Philolaos in Volos"
      "Tractor"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "panoramic view from meteora"
      "folk customs of Passover"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Ice Bar Curtain"
      "Junked vs Eternal"
      "Till the End"
      "Together We Pray"
  Chan Hw   "Dance dragon performs 4"
  Lam Kam Wing   "ENCLOSURES"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Buy snack"
      "Harbour fireworks"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Artery Auckland"
  Csilla Bolvari   "Sentinel"
  Rozsa Tamas   "El mejor amigo de Cuba"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Proud musician"
      "Old fisherman"
INDIA
  Adhikary Nikhil   "SANGAM"
  Agarwala Adit   "LIFE AT BENARAS GHAT"
  Banerjee Nilendu   "Faith has no religion"
  Bhat Krishna   "Dancing Tigers Seven"
      "Geographically Apart"
      "Porters on Frozen River"
  Chaudhuri Asim Kumar   "CASTLE AT LADAKH"
  Sinha Barun   "Enlightment of Budha"
      "Rural Grand Prix"
INDONESIA
  Somali Chow David   "Surprising view of Greenland"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "Children in the Temple"
      "Woman in black "
  Rozman Erik   "The Market"
      "The Bridge"
ITALY
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Biker on the road"
      "Witch mountain"
  Fabbri Giovanni   "Desert caravan"
      "The shelter"
  Madeddu Bruno   "UZBEKISTAN DOVE NASCE LA LUCE 3"
      "PIOGGIA DI LUCE"
  Meini Fausto   "Among the glaciers"
  Mesiti Mariella   "ETNA 3"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Leaving cruiser"
  Sabatini Simone   "Lights in the sky"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Curious cow"
      "Sacred Immersion"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "First lights in the Borgo"
  Zanetti Mirko   "Dark hedges"
      "The guide"
      "Two women"
      "Conveyors"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Fishing in Vietnam"
  Shehab Huda   "Eastern sands"
      "my book"
      "Reading is fun"
LUXEMBOURG
  Kieffer Christian   "Choco football"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "I Go Home"
      "Working On Golden Sand"
MALAYSIA
  Yeoh Jin Huat   "Dusting off Charcoal"
      "Feeding Pigeons"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 4"
NETHERLANDS
  Fonteijne Rudi   "De Strandjutter"
      "Strandlopers"
  Halbach Willem   "De toeschouwer"
      "Passant 3"
      "Bij het monument 2"
  Van Son Max   "Vondelpark Visitors 11"
      "Triple Red"
NORWAY
  Dragland Walter   "Varebil pa toppen"
  Olsen Asbjorn M   "Two chagras and volcano"
OMAN
  Algheilani Khalid   "alwishar"
      "fight"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "Alsharqia sands"
      "reading"
      "horse jump"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Walking in Dolomites 1"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "alpine trekking 2"
      "need rest"
      "on the edge 2"
  Trylanski Zygmunt   "Ski lift 2"
      "Ski lift 2"
      "White mountain"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Hayder Museum "
      "Qatar National Museum "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Hook Sunset"
  Gargan Oliver   "Jameos Del Agua"
  Gleeson William   "Discarded in Iceland"
      "A Path to Light study 2"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Golden Sunrise"
      "Morning Light"
      "Black Church"
  Quinn Feargal   "light trails"
      "Black Church"
      "Green light"
      "Desolation"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Bucovina"
      "Transylvania"
      "Armina"
  Stan Valentina   "Water Curtain"
      "Glacier Lagoon"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Antipov Igor   "Crashed plane"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Almasoud Naif Ahmed   "Downtown Dubai"
      "Village Lights"
SCOTLAND
  Terrance Bill   "Cottage in the Snow"
      "Hamnoy Evening"
      "The Red House"
  Turner Clive D   "St Monance Pier"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Flock of ship"
  Dakovic Svajcer Kornelia   "Leather manufactory"
  Iglic Edo   "Stew of mangalica"
      "Waiting for a train"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Cleanse by fire"
      "Fire on Christmas Eve "
  Milovanovic Borislav   "At the end of shift"
  Radovanovic Sladjana   "Venice-2b"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "After 5"
      "Beyond"
SINGAPORE
  Naing Win Tun   "Floating Market"
      "Making Umbrellas"
      "Novices monk walking in old Temple"
  Wee Seng Goh   "lijiang catch"
SLOVENIA
  Gorup Vlasta   "Carnival in Cerekno"
      "Holy place"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Eilean Donan Castle 2"
  Suljanovic Jasmin   "As the sun goes down"
      "Most v noci"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Single tree country"
  Venter Coert   "Bhutan Temple"
  Wilson David   "Thames Barrier "
      "The Register Samarkand"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Woorhee   "Highway at Night03"
  Lim Gwibin   "net work"
      "winding road"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Desert 09"
      "Desert 12"
SPAIN
  Garcia Redondo Antonio   "Despedida"
  Munoz Tubet Javier   "Typical London"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "RAINY DAY"
      "YELLOW TAXI"
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Viever"
  Trek Shehan   "Stolen Innocence"
      "Death Ride 2"
      "Blue Bay"
SWEDEN
  Hansson Larshakan   "Canada water mountain view 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Close and far away"
  Jenzer Urs   "Arktis Eisberg 2"
TAIWAN
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "catch Young eel"
  Huang Mei Feng   "locomotive waterfall"
      "sun net"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Dragon boat race"
      "Lord Handan Festival"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Dream building 04"
      "hot air balloon 02"
  Lin Bangjye   "Dawn"
      "Go to Work"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Ice lake camping"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "IN MY SPACE"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "mostar1"
  Coskun Fedai   "Charcoal Burners"
      "Zaanse Schans"
  Cumcu Elmas   "goc"
      "tonya"
  Ersevinc Omer   "karda_uchisar"
      "kula_evleri"
  Gonul Fatih   "Birden Atti"
      "Sokagin Ruhu"
      "El Arabasi"
  Koprulu Filiz   "yemekvakti"
  Korkutmaz Ertugrul   "Balloons at sunrise"
      "goreme"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "Petros"
      "White elehant"
      "The first rays of the sun in New York"
USA
  Donos Cristian   "Meteora 2"
      "Santorini Sunset"
  Ho Hung   "RAIBOW OVER NIAGARA FALLS"
      "HUDSON YARDS NEW YORK CITY"
      "LONE EXPLORER ON SAND DUNES"
  Liu Pamela   "The Piety"
  Nguyen Diana   "Salt Mine 0514"
  Patel Dilip   "Morning Riding"
VIETNAM
  Bach Ngoc Tu   "MUA CAY "
      "HUYEN AO HA LONG"
      "YEN TU TRONG SUONG"
  Buiduy Tu   "Ben Trang An "
      "Mua Vang Mu Cang Chai "
  Nguyen Ngoc Huan   "Vinh Ha Long xanh"
  Phan Thi Xuan Mai   "LE HOI CAU BUN"
  To Vu Hoang   "Thac Ban Gioc"
  Trinh Dinh Thang   "Nha cua vua Meo"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1126 283 58 285 165 50
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo Herman   "Buenos Aires 249"
      "Buenos Aires 552"
      "Buenos Aires 114"
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Hamar Tribal Girls"
      "Extraterestrial Nymph"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Holi Festival_3"
  Kleindienst Valerie   "Sapphire Miner Moving Soil"
  Moritz Vicki   "Which way up"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Frangipani Dreams"
      "Jaisalmer Man"
  Watson Graeme   "Poster Man"
AUSTRIA
  Habringer Wolfgang   "Schwarze Mit Kind 42"
  Kastner Josef   "Relaxt"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Schuelermeisterschaft"
BANGLADESH
  Mohanto Protap Shekhor   "Limitation is a Source of Strength"
      "Wings of Mind"
      "Encircled Life"
BELGIUM
  Carton Rudi   "Dicusion"
  Cuppens Jos   "Bedrukte tulband"
  De Bondt Wilkie   "AFTER THE GAME"
  De Decker Ivo   "Hey you"
  Gabriels Sara   "Amiable man"
      "La madre"
      "Red stip"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Fin du drame"
  Simon Claude   "Luna in black"
  Van Tendeloo Dis   "Kalaw kids"
  Verschueren Guy   "The sixties"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Portrait 14"
      "Delirium"
  Krstic Slobodan   "Foto_2789"
  Prole Dragan   "The burden of life"
      "Cumurana 5"
      "Towards the herd"
      "Man with shadow"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Temppeliaukion Church36"
      "Tribal people38"
CHINA
  Long Fengying   "Omo River Valley14"
      "painting on face56"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "child interest"
  Wan Yi   "marry 9"
      "Sibling"
  Wong Yan   "Mom and baby"
  Wu Huifang   "Lesotho8"
  Xie Ling   "Nepalese woman2"
      "Train Festival12"
  Yan Xingzhi   "Be laid to rest"
      "Funeral in the snowstorm"
      "Shoulder heavy responsibilities"
      "Son cry"
  Yang Shenghua   "Expect 1"
      "Smile"
  Ye Wei   "Nepalese Yogi 12"
  Yu Jurong   "Chinese dragon 1"
  Zheng Kai   "Canyon beautiful image"
      "zuojiduojibawa holy mountains salongda"
CROATIA
  Kasal Bozidar   "The Tango of Love, Argentina"
  Makarovic Zoran   "Snowy storm in the street"
      "Snowy storm in the street 2"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Escape the ordinary"
      "The guard and his shadow"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Whirling Dervish"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Klimek Mojmir   "old women 2"
      "hospital"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Faith208BW"
      "Frida848"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Jens 7BW"
      "Jens 5"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "In The Coal Yard"
  Burn Richard   "The Stare"
  Fry Martin   "A Hard Life"
      "Portrait Session"
      "Scooter Generations"
  Goode Bob   "The Engineer"
      "Step Into the Light"
  Hayes Beverly   "Dripping in Mud"
      "Gravy Wrestlers"
  Hayes Garry   "Mad Mudder"
      "Wet Mudder"
  Mcniven Young Carol   "Clara"
      "Determination"
      "Flower Girl"
  Sibley Sue   "Preparing to Leave"
      "Old Timer"
  Tucker Dave   "Bandaged Beggar"
  Young Alan   "Chair Lifting Serve"
      "Mr Cool Almost Clear"
      "Star Of The Future"
FINLAND
  Ekstrom Jan   "Congratulations"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Kiss"
FRANCE
  Le Fustec Sebastien   "Jean"
      "Mick"
GERMANY
  Aichner Joe   "Streets of London"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Lot of beads"
      "Mursi woman with big horns"
  Hank Roland   "Blowing in the rain"
      "Handarbeit"
      "Siegi Bogart"
  Kluger Manfred   "last samurai"
      "le couple-1"
      "a natural beauty-2"
  Kunick Stefan   "Ivana 3"
  Noeth Lothar   "Flatterhaft"
  Reibl Klaus   "Worker"
      "Fun"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Blind street Musician"
      "Engineer"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Der Koehler 1"
      "Blonde Beauty 1"
      "Worker 2"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "a new life 027"
      "memories 087"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Beggar Nr3"
  Siakantaris Ilias   "In opposite directions"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "At the last border"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "colorful glasses"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "Adult Ceremony"
      "Shower Time"
      "Street Cobbler"
  Chan Hw   "Shiofumi 49 Japan."
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Longing"
      "Sisi"
  Janossy Andras Arpad   "Gondolieres"
      "Hand in hand"
  Kranitz Roland   "Sincere smile"
  Rozsa Tamas   "Havanna Girl"
      "Ninja"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Girl in cloth"
      "Girl between the door"
      "Baker's yard"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "DESERT STORM"
      "DIGNITY OF LABOUR"
      "FIRST TRIP"
      "THE BREAKFAST"
  Bhat Krishna   "Bhasmalepitha"
      "Cave Kitchen BW"
  De Gargi   "RED HOT"
INDONESIA
  Somali Chow David   "Melasti in Bali"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "Resan and bird 8"
      "Resan Reef and bird 5"
  Goldin Leonid   "Need to Live"
  Rozman Erik   "Faces"
      "Light"
      "The Green Wall"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "The Rose"
  Bugli Pietro   "The call of the cross"
  Madeddu Bruno   "Donna sul carro"
      "Pastore rumeno"
      "Ritratto di Simone"
  Meini Fausto   "Misty"
      "Blurred memories"
      "Darkness lady"
  Palladini Roberto   "SIKH"
      "THE PROFESSOR"
  Riva Dario   "Don Giuseppe"
      "The beker 4"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Headhunters"
      "Three shepherds"
  Tommi Massimo   "Animal Man"
      "Water Carriers"
      "Darika"
  Zanetti Mirko   "Descent to hell"
      "Turn around"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "Disable Woman 2"
      "Low Angle To Karbala"
LUXEMBOURG
  Kieffer Christian   "Abuelo"
      "El vendedor"
  Stalter Nicolas   "In my Eyes"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Praying Together"
NETHERLANDS
  Fonteijne Rudi   "Touwtrekken"
  Halbach Willem   "Faces"
  Treffers Chris   "Memories"
  Van Son Max   "Joey DeFrancesco"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Going home"
OMAN
  Algheilani Khalid   "mariam"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man with brouwn hat "
      "waiting"
      "man from Daras"
PAKISTAN
  Shaikh Amin   "Over Loaded Buses"
POLAND
  Kuczynski Sebastian   "Happy 2"
      "Happy 1"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "Karol"
      "last gadabout 2"
      "very seriously work 2"
  Pazdykiewicz Agnieszka   "Double portrait"
      "Girl with branches"
      "Almost night"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Dani"
      "Sarona "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Hard Workers"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Number One"
  Conroy Derville   "Fare thee well"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Carla"
  Reidy Paul   "THE DISTINGUISHED GENT"
      "FLOWERS AND BUTTERFLIES"
      "MOLLY"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "A smile"
  Major Jeno   "Shepherd"
      "Mamaliga"
  Stan Valentina   "Lively City"
RUSSIAN FEDERATION
  Antipov Igor   "Talents and fans"
SCOTLAND
  Byrom Steve   "Cassiopeia"
  Johnston Eion   "Just below the window"
      "W Body strength one"
  Terrance Bill   "Teamwork"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Lonely 3"
  Iglic Edo   "Portrait of an old woman 2"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Just for you"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Madness"
      "Men"
      "Sinester"
SINGAPORE
  Naing Win Tun   "Fisherman"
      "Kayan people"
SLOVENIA
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "En temazcal"
      "Householder"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Venter Francois   "The nymph"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lim Gwibin   "Life"
      "Weave work"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Bodypainting 11"
      "Fishing Net"
SPAIN
  Garcia Redondo Antonio   "Ayudame a salir"
  Molero Florentino   "Don t worry bi happy"
      "Juego de manton"
  Munoz Tubet Javier   "Contradiction"
      "Woman without teeth"
  Salinas D Anglada Joaquin   "ANABEL 10"
SRI LANKA
  Senevirathna Dharmavijaya   "Misarable Life"
  Trek Shehan   "Happy Harvest"
      "Misty mystery 2"
TAIWAN
  Huang Mei Feng   "ballet girl"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Fears"
      "The fate"
  Lin Bangjye   " WaterFairy"
      "PretyBaby"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Miners"
      "Out of the pit"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "GAZING"
      "RHYTHM OF THE TOWN"
TURKEY
  Balkan Derya   "love"
      " worker"
      "medusa"
      "children"
  Bolukbasioglu Tolga   "aynadaki_ben"
      "kapi_duvar"
      "red"
      "torlukcu_2"
  Coskun Fedai   "Bagel Master"
      "Victory of Paint Battle"
  Cumcu Elmas   "shams"
      "doga"
  Ersevinc Omer   "baba_evi"
      "meryemdere"
  Gonul Fatih   "Colorful Dance"
      "Sena"
      "Kivilcim"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "charcoal"
      "streets"
  Koprulu Filiz   "coban"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "Shepherd"
      "Map of life"
      "On the highland pasture"
  Kundas Serhii   "Somewhere in Adjara"
USA
  Dellanave Gabriele   "Uncared for"
  Liu Pamela   "Innocence"
      "Hope"
  Nguyen Minh   "Sisters"
  Patel Dilip   "Back Lodging"
      "Towards Shelter"
  Tran Sa Kim   "Buddha Lesson Under a Tree Shadow 5497 "
VIETNAM
  Bach Ngoc Tu   "MUA"
      "GIUP BA "
  Buiduy Tu   "Keo Luoi Rung "
  Huynh Vo Thi   "BECOME A MONK"
      "SUNSET OP THE LIFE"
      "MISSING MOM 03"
      "WATER n LIFE"
  Nguyen Ngoc Ban   "go to market early"
  Nguyen Van Dong   "the eyes have 2 colors"
  Nguyen Ngoc Huan   "Phong tam tho mo"
  Phan Thi Xuan Mai   "NIEM VUI TUOI THO"
  To Vu Hoang   "Nhip nhang"
      "Hanh phuc"
  Trinh Dinh Thang   "Dan do"
      "Goi banh chung tet"
WALES
  Roberts Gwladys   "Geraint"
 
SECTION E OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1184 299 59 300 168 46
ARGENTINA
  Schneider Gustavo Herman   "Buenos Aires 174"
AUSTRALIA
  Boytell Kerry   "Beautiful Lady"
      "Eagle Hunter and Friend"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Wheelchair Race 1"
  English Ian   "Look at you"
  Stoffl Bernd   "Stuttgart City Library"
BELGIUM
  Cuppens Jos   "Een oog"
  De Bondt Wilkie   "ISAAC FIETS"
  De Decker Ivo   "desperately begging"
  Goeman Karel   "Jump"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Hier les pendus"
      "ML"
      "Ruissellement sur Faith"
  Simon Claude   "Nhoma boys"
  Van Tendeloo Dis   "Rejection"
  Verschueren Guy   "Hello"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Kascelan Milorad   "Shepherd 07"
      "Dada II"
      "Via railroad 6"
  Krstic Slobodan   "AKT 300"
      "FOTO - 0141ART_14"
      "Foto_0139ART"
      "AKT-4490FOTO"
  Prole Dragan   "After the war"
      "Fishermans"
      "Homecoming"
      "Shadow play 33"
CANADA
  Ye Danlei   "Antarctic penguin2"
      "Living in Bangladesh18"
      "Travel on the way 29"
      "Tribal people39"
CHINA
  Li Ming   "Old woman in front of stove 2"
      "Play on a swing"
  Sun Jijun   "Fishermen and nets"
  Wan Yi   "curtain 2"
      "Grandpa And Grandson"
      "Jehiel"
  Wong Yan   "Turning scriptures"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Home"
      "Polar Choir"
  Yang Shenghua   "Miao family Fair 1"
  Ye Wei   "Zebra crossing 12"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 22"
      "In the wind and snow"
      "Elks"
  Zheng Kai   "Moonlight"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Wolf"
  Kyprianou Klea   "Dancers In White"
      "Light and Shadows 3"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Klimek Mojmir   "akt 1"
      "paparatzi"
DENMARK
  Hansen Bjarne Juhl   "Sleepy boy"
  Jensen Roland   "Ecstasy_BW"
      "Olivia050BW"
      "Stripes846BW"
      "Tonnesen506BW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 59BW"
      "Jens 3BW"
      "Model N27BW"
  Nielsen Arvid   "Leaving Body"
      "Nudeart 07"
      "The Photographer 04"
ENGLAND
  Bray David   "Night Shift Interlude"
      "The Engine Arrangers"
  Burn Richard   "Stob Dearg Beyond The Coupall"
      "Walking Through The Light Tunnel"
  Elliston Peter   "Win Elliston age 103"
  Fry Martin   "On The Beach"
      "Raging Storm"
  Goode Bob   "Lined"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Demure Lottie"
      "Total Trust"
  Mcniven Young Carol   "Splashing Through"
      "Bewitched"
      "After the Cabaret"
  Mortimer David   "Corfe Castle"
  Oconnell Sue   "Caro Woman and Child"
      "Pantanal Jaguars Gaze"
  Sibley Sue   "Abandoned"
  Tucker Dave   "Beached boat"
  Young Alan   "Apprehended"
FINLAND
  Ekstrom Jan   "Nova Pendula"
  Jarvinen Simo   "Lingerie lady"
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "Alina 2"
  Maenpaa Petteri   "Hawk owl"
  Sipilae Markus   "Precious moment"
FRANCE
  Laurence Maitre   "la dame au chapeau"
  Pierre Bacquey   "Wilma"
GERMANY
  Aichner Joe   "Enjoy the Porch"
      "Like a Swan"
  Hank Roland   "In a hurry"
      "Its cold"
  Kunick Stefan   "Bibliothek 5"
  Noeth Lothar   "Auf den Spitzen"
      "Los gehts"
      "Sammelstelle"
  Peks Heinz   "Gesicht1"
      "Islandpony2"
      "Kamal"
  Reibl Klaus   "Cat"
      "Ghost"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Between the rocks"
      "Form and function"
  Schweden Wolfgang   "Alles besetzt 1"
      "Im Gegenlicht 4"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "aged man of Anogeia"
  Chalkiadakis Kostas   "Haystacks"
  Kazepidis Vasilis   "Dervishes 04"
  Siakantaris Ilias   "Eye"
      "On the edge"
      "Before sunset"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Meteoric step in the snow"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "dancing in the cloud flour"
      "Leaving behind"
      "black and white contrast"
      "naked in red"
HONG KONG
  Chan Ching Ching   "On My Way Home"
      "Simple Life"
  Chan Hw   "Flutter M03"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Give me hug baby"
HUNGARY
  Csilla Bolvari   "Passing throughs"
  Kranitz Roland   "Worker's home"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Best friends"
      "Age of dreams"
      "Dissapeared soldiers"
INDIA
  Banerjee Nilendu   "Billboard Body"
  De Gargi   "CURVES"
      "WALK TOGETHER"
  Sen Mrinal   "Mind Game"
  Sinha Barun   "Shy lady"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "And God created woman 8"
      "Child over nylon 3"
      "Hand over nylon 2"
  Goldin Leonid   "Flight delay"
  Rozman Erik   "Shadow"
      "Scorching Winter"
      "Studio Sculpture"
ITALY
  Berni Marco   "Symmetry"
      "Tribute to Mapplethorpe"
  Biggio Roberto   "GIORGIO"
  Bugli Pietro   "Countryside 1"
      "Off-season 3"
      "Doll on the beach"
  Di Panfilo Vincenzo   "Angers"
      "Occhi"
      "Sguardi"
  Madeddu Bruno   "Michelangelo n10"
      "FIORI URBANI 31"
  Meini Fausto   "From the sea"
  Merello Marco   "Lo Stacco"
  Mesiti Mariella   "THE MIRROR"
  Paletti Silvestro   "Violin player"
  Palladini Roberto   "CHIMNEY SWEEP"
      "VERONICA"
  Riva Dario   "The greeting under the house"
      "Patronal feast of S. Rocco 16"
  Tomassi Antonella   "Beyond the door"
  Tommi Massimo   "Points of View"
      "Rajani"
  Valdarnini Alvaro   "Blade of Light"
  Zanetti Mirko   "Young writer"
      "RGF"
      "Ops"
KUWAIT
  Al Qazwini Bahaadeen   "People Motion in Karbala"
  Shehab Huda   "amer"
LUXEMBOURG
  Kieffer Christian   "Ernesto on the beach"
      "Marianela and Alejandro Love"
  Stalter Nicolas   "Shadow Lines"
      "Rest"
MACAU
  Cheang Sherman   "Bicycle Competition"
      "Tango"
MALTA
  Catania Gottfried   "City of Arts and Sciences 12"
NETHERLANDS
  Fonteijne Rudi   "Regendag in Brugge"
  Halbach Willem   "Op de roltrap"
      "Between glass and concrete"
      "Between steel"
  Van Son Max   "Into the Void"
      "Little Discoverer"
      "The Last Visitor"
NORWAY
  Knutsen Jon   "Jerry"
      "Rush hour II"
      "Stretch on the box"
OMAN
  Aljabri Mahmood   "man from Tag Mahal"
      "thinking"
      "white face"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Black dreams I"
  Okoniewski Tomasz   "two plans, two stories"
      "Zbyszko rest 2"
      "time to relax"
      "to the light"
  Pazdykiewicz Agnieszka   "The climate strike"
      "Maja"
      "Winter girl"
      "Julia in the window"
QATAR
  Al Mushaifri Abdulla   "Silma"
      "Long Way"
      "Travling"
      "Take Me Home Bw"
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Highlight"
REPUBLIC OF IRELAND
  Bushe Catherine   "Two bikes"
      "When the tide goes out"
  Gargan Oliver   "Helping Hand"
  Mulcahy Seamus   "Flying Beauty"
      "Deep Taught"
      "Vestrahorn Black Beach"
      "Balancing Act"
  Reidy Paul   "BARRY LOONEY"
      "STEAMPUNK GIRL"
  Sugrue Teddy   "Dooneen"
ROMANIA
  Calin Rucsandra   "Contrast 2"
  Major Jeno   "knockin'on heaven's door bw"
      "graphic"
  Pakot Erno   "Woman with scarf"
  Stan Valentina   "Shapes in the Sunset"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alameer Amal   "first vally"
      "One"
SCOTLAND
  Byrom Steve   "XYZ"
  Johnston Eion   "AB at the window"
      "AB Over two"
      "Pushback one"
  Terrance Bill   "Pushing for the Front"
  Turner Clive D   "Auschwitz Revisited"
SERBIA
  Borojevic Nenad   "Follower 3"
      "I'm telling you a story"
      "Lonely 4"
      "Walking in the dark"
  Lukovic Vojislav   "Collectionner of memories"
      "Contemplation"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Bird 06856"
  Vucicevic Vuckovic Branka   "Candles"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Gorgeous"
      "In window"
      "M"
      "S"
SINGAPORE
  Naing Win Tun   "After Raining"
  Wee Seng Goh   "refreshing dance"
      "stylish"
SLOVAKIA
  Krivak Vladimir   "Coldness"
SLOVENIA
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Lost in memmories"
      "Woman from Uvac"
SOUTH KOREA
  Lee Woorhee   "Motion and Motionless"
  Lim Gwibin   "morning of the fishing village"
      "kelp farm"
  Ryu Shin Woo   "Desert 04"
SPAIN
  Garcia Redondo Antonio   "A la grupa"
      "Entre rejas"
SRI LANKA
  Gurusinghe Mohan   "HOT SHOWER"
      "PEEP"
  Senarath Anjitha   "Freedom-Arabian Oryx "
  Trek Shehan   "Rainy Day 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "At home"
      "Brave girls naughty boys"
      "Golden boy"
TAIWAN
  Hsieh Liuhsueh   "Aboriginal carving process"
  Kuo Ta Hsiao   "Someone stole my bike"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Breastfeeding 01"
      "Brick mover 02"
      "Girl playful"
  Lin Bangjye   "Beauty and the Beast"
      "Circle"
      "InLove"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Tree of life_When the beach is low tide, there is a tree of life on the sandbar_Life is full of hope"
      "Entering the pit"
THAILAND
  Tangmanpoowadol Hansa   "HUMANITY AND NATURE"
      "SPIRIT OF WATER II"
TURKEY
  Balkan Derya   "famale"
      " tables"
  Bolukbasioglu Tolga   "adile"
      "golgeler"
      "yilki_atlari_2"
  Borazan Bahar   "eskikoy"
  Coskun Fedai   "Charcoal Burner Child"
  Cumcu Elmas   "icerdekiler"
      "isimsiz"
      "yasam"
  Ersevinc Omer   "calkandil_dede"
      "dayanak"
      "yalnizlik"
  Gonul Fatih   "Ahirda Kuzular"
      "Oyun Zamani"
      "Pipoyu Tuttur"
  Isikgoz Nevzat Turgay   "adept"
      "yarn"
UKRAINE
  Dutka Taras   "After the storm"
USA
  Chiu Bob   "Temppeliaukion Church68"
  Donos Cristian   "Surfing no 24"
  Duong Ban   "Man vs Mighty Nature"
  Murphy Ken   "Snowgeese at Freezeout Lake"
VIETNAM
  Bach Ngoc Tu   "DUONG MO THAN"
      "XUONG DONG TAU "
  Huynh Vo Thi   "GOING HOME"
  Nguyen Ngoc Ban   "MY MOTHER"
  Nguyen Duc Tuy   "VA LUOI "
  Nguyen Ngoc Huan   "Ben trong cua kinh"
      "Vui tuoi gia"
  Phan Thi Xuan Mai   "THEO ME"
      "VE BEN"
      "VAT BUN"
  To Vu Hoang   "Anh mat tuoi tho"
  Trinh Dinh Thang   "Chon co te"
Please wait...