Members Area


Email:

Password:
2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

AUTUMN CIRCUIT 2018
Salon PERASTO results

 
Salon ELEMA results
Salon GILAVAR results
 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Abdulla ALMushaifri - Qatar
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Sanjaya Aris , Indonesia   "Floating Market"
PSA Gold medal
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Tapis floral"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "Sailing the fields of gold"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Three Girls Sand Dune 2"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Bardossi Virgilio, Italy   "Valdarbia"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Eye"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Wang Lung Tsai, Taiwan   "Apricot flower ravine1"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Nguyen Minh, USA   "Horseshoe Bend"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Fong Chanonn, Malaysia   "Water City3"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Beardmore David, UK   "One Step at a Time "
FIAP Honorable mention
  An Xiping, China   "Desert camel shadow2"
  Libby Jayne , Wales   "Llandudno Pier"
PSA Honorable mention
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung, Hong Kong   "Horses"
  Strapec Michael, Ireland   "Horseman"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Nee Ja Wat"
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "The way of love"
  De Decker Ivo , Belgium   "Gygjarfossi"
  Barrien Peter, Australia   "Petrel Cove glory"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Al Ajmi Ali, Oman   "indecision"
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia , Indonesia   "silk journey"
  Morrison Herman , Indonesia   "Red Zone"
  Tan Min, Malaysia   "MOUNTAIN HEAVEN"
  He Yunsheng, China   "A3-The Idyll-Yunsheng He"
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Chieu muon "
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Playing with friends"
  Bui Triet, USA   "Bike Racing"
  Fu Kin Keong, Macau   "Lost in maze"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Upstairs 3"
  Stelling Julian, England   "Colne Grand Prix"
  Ilievski Filip, Macedonia   "Gallery"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Lyngsie Jes, Denmark   "Lofoten by Night"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Starting season 2"
  Sveen Atle, Norway   "Ilva in the river III"
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Venice"
  Luo Wenjie, China   "imagination of heaven and earth"
  Roy Soumesh, India   "HELP ME"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "BLUE EYES"
  Xu Xiaomei, China   "Stary stary night"
  Boytell Kerry, Australia   "Dance of the Matador"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Monchi Silvano, Italy   "Senanque"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Green Desert "
PSA Gold medal
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung, Hong Kong   "Flamigo 001"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Gorse Gerard, France   "Les cypres"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Sanjaya Aris , Indonesia   "Nature Song"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Mother love"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Tokolyi Csaba, Hungary   "Focus"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Borko Ivo, Slovenia   "Dead guard"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Nugraha Handi , Indonesia   "Pines Forrest"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Long Fengying, China   "Tide of Birds"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Carpathian Saffron"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Fear Macaques Colour"
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "Penguins on Ice 2"
PSA Honorable mention
  Kosasih Andreas , Indonesia   "PANNING 06"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr, Serbia   "Falke"
  Walch Michael, Germany   "Flamingo"
  Yudiarta Lili , Indonesia   "Kanas Lake -Xinjiang"
  Mee Jon, England   "Female Banded Demoiselle"
  Devine Bob, UK   "great grey owl hunting in snow"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Besprechung 2 SW"
  Koh Yeokkian, Malaysia   "Delicacies 418"
  Tsai Chin Chin, Taiwan   "Love in the morning light"
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Bud"
  Le Carre Virginie, France   "Anti camouflage"
  Johnson Norman, USA   "Cubs Following Mom"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Yiallouris George, Cyprus   "BLACK REFLECTION"
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Black pillow blue dragonfly brooding"
  Jenkin Barbara, England   "Red Eyes Orange Feet"
  Gunawan Lina, Indonesia   "Big Breakfast"
  Bouresli Hamad, Kuwait   "Rare Clash"
  Tsai Min Hsiu , Taiwan   "Feeding 02"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Bezdan Jozsef, Hungary   "Frog_love"
  Bui Triet, USA   "Waiting for Feeding"
  Baron Michael, Israel   "Sunrise on Hula Lake"
  Alushevski Sasho, Macedonia   "- - - "
  Joshi Raghavendra, India   "Leopard Run"
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Vegetarian breakfast-2"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Merello Marco, Italy   "A becchi Corti"
  Hinton Sally, Australia   "Gannets Underwater"
  Vijayan Thomas, Canada   "Fly Mode"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Jenkin Malcolm, England   "Ascent Thoughts"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "M"
PSA Gold medal
  Kiss Zoltan, Hungary   "The Moments of The Happiness"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Bui Triet, USA   "Desert Shadow"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia , Indonesia   "Breastfeeding Together"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  An Xiping, China   "GRAZING 3"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Stelling Julian, England   "Steam Power"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Circle game"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Strapec Michael, Ireland   "Bengoro"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Boehm Gerhard, Germany   "Duo 10 - SW"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Roof Sport"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Bandara Pandula, Sri Lanka   "Three Dimensional Faces"
  Paris Raimund, Germany   "Krebs auf Podest"
PSA Honorable mention
  Aczel Peter, Hungary   "Classic"
  Gunawan Markus , Indonesia   "Agra Train Station_"
  Chow Kai Hong, Canada   "Harvesting"
  Shtrkov Kiril, Macedonia   "Cevahir"
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way "
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Rainy day"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Fu Wei, Canada   "bite"
  Nagy Lajos, Romania   "White egret fishing 10"
  Le Duc Toai, Vietnam   "Washing net"
  Binglie Mery , Indonesia   "Pacu Jawi Batu Sangkar"
  Cinteza Paul Marius, Romania   "Almost forogt"
  Yong Robin, Australia   "The Wonders of Venice"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chu Chen, Australia   "Defy"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Drie schapen"
  Abbasov Allahkerim, Azerbaijan   "human geometry"
  Pham Huy Trung, Vietnam   "Fishing 4"
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Looking back"
  Chen Xinxin, China   "The Nenets campsite5"
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Ana Log"
  Nugraha Handi , Indonesia   "Pacu Jawi"
  Suherman Martha , Indonesia   "MYS 2017 Martha-063"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Children-03"
  Liu Jian, China   "Ladder"
  Cathie Brian, UK   "Isollation"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Doyle Joe, Ireland   "Joceline Piano"
  Goode Bob, England   "Trouble Behnd"
  Alushevski Sasho, Macedonia   "fusbal"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Qasimov Kelvin, Azerbaijan   "at the edge"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "So Many Years"
PSA Gold medal
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Blinking Eye "
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Al Ajmi Ali, Oman   "we are here"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Bui Triet, USA   "Happy Companion"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Rain for happiness"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Wang Lung Tsai, Taiwan   "Ta-liang Mountains3"
PC PERASTO Silver medal
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Stiekem"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Teo Chin Leong, Japan   "Two Girls Sand Dune BW 1"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Bolgov Ruslan, Lithuania   "She"
PC PERASTO Bronze medal
  Nabi Dr Rashid Un, Bangladesh   "POVERTY"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Under Observation"
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "Street painter -5"
PSA Honorable mention
  Chu Chen, Australia   "Take Advantage"
  Zeynalov Ramil, Azerbaijan   "family of martyr"
  Aljabri Mahmood, Oman   "FOCUS LOOK"
  Kiss Imre, Hungary   "Hat"
  Maksimovski Gligor, Macedonia   "Hipik"
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Wonem net mending "
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Chow Kai Hong, Canada   "Helpless"
  Baladakis George, Greece   "aged man of Anogeia"
  Shtrkov Kiril, Macedonia   "She and She"
  Sandor Horosnyi , Hungary   "Paterfamilias"
  Ovidiu Gabor, Romania   "The game of life"
  Gil Joan, Spain   "Rain"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung, Hong Kong   "Old Man 001"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong, USA   "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
  Heng Zee Kek , Singapore   "Porter"
  Suherman Martha , Indonesia   "Bruna"
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Communicatie"
  Tran Sa Kim, USA   "Buddha Lesson Under a Tree Shadow 5498 "
PC PERASTO Honorable mention
  Tzeng Chin Fa, Taiwan   "Angel's kiss underwater photography "
  Jerszi Gabriella, Hungary   "Barb"
  Day Liane , Australia   "Indo boys"
  Le Carre Virginie, France   "Museum"
  Prince Heather, Australia   "Siblings"
  Boytell Kerry, Australia   "Cusco Woman"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Jones Robert, Wales   "The Gamekeeper"
  Salim Mohammad Ali, USA   "Paddy Drying "
  Baker Brian, UK   "Dancing Joe"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Hard life2BW"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1024 257 50 256 144 42
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Petrel Cove glory"
      "Huanshan sunset"
  Benson Ruth   "2 People and a Boat"
  Boytell Kerry   "Bee Eater pair with Catch"
      "Dance of the Matador"
      "Love is in the Air"
  Casey Bronwen   "At The Crossing"
  Chu Chen   "Between Water And Cloud"
      "Go Forward Together"
      "Flutter"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Light Horse Brigade"
  Hinton Sally   "Beakfull"
  Towning Alison   "Hauling in the nets"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 2"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "The way of love"
      "human and geometry"
      "Dance of Love"
  Azimov Orkhan   "Prophylaxis"
      "View from window"
      "180 degrees"
  Qasimov Kelvin   "SYMMETRY"
BANGLADESH
  Nabi Dr Rashid Un   "KNITTING"
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan   "Crossing The Baral River"
      "City Library Stuttgart"
      "Childhood In Rice Mill 2"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "horseriding in Landmannalaugar"
      "Gygjarfossi"
      "hot spot"
      "see and hear"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Contraste de styles"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Fabrique"
      "Tapis floral"
BRAZIL
  Campana Paulo Fernando   "tutuca"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Beautiful Morning"
      "Spring Day"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Impression Lijiang show"
      "Reading by the door"
      "You take care"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Lucky Day"
  Ye Danlei   "Xiapu24"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Desert camel shadow2"
  Chen Lanfeng   "Shoalsx2"
  Chen Xinxin   "S curves in Xiapu5"
  He Yunsheng   "A1-The Old Craftsman-Yunsheng He"
      "A3-The Idyll-Yunsheng He"
  Long Fengying   "Inner Mongolia2"
      "Lady Amherst's pheasant6"
  Luo Wenjie   "imagination of heaven and earth"
      "the relay"
  Wang Li   "Go to sea"
      "Pastoral style"
      "return"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Stary stary night"
  Zhang Xiaomin   "Blue memory"
      "Nepalese woman"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Wait time"
      "Wonder_1"
  Lyngsie Jes   "Lofoten by Night"
  Moeller Nicolaj   "Staris"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "3 Watches"
      "On Bycycle 4"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Dales Farmhouse At Dusk"
  Eva Carrie   "Climbing Over"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Op Art Jungle"
      "Tree Frog Echo"
  Mee Jon   "Two Ponies"
  Mee Katrina   "Delicate Form"
      "Blown Away"
  Stelling Julian   "Frosty Dawn"
      "Colne Grand Prix"
FRANCE
  Le Carre Virginie   "Le pianiste"
      "Murmures de fantomes"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Windsurfer 3"
  Dittus Nicole   "Tippytoe"
  Reibl Klaus   "Soider"
      "Go Round"
  Schmidt Barbara   "the yellow bucket"
  Schmidt Kruno   "The red chapel"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Rotterdam-7887"
  Walch Michael   "Habicht"
GREECE
  Ivanova Teodora   "Golden autumn"
  Marketaki Xrysa   "tampakaria 7"
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Catwoman1"
      "Catwoman9"
      "Walking"
HONG KONG
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "horses running down hill"
      "Chasing Horses"
      "Horses coming"
      "Horses"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "On the Fly"
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Closing_time"
  Csilla Bolvari   "Forms"
  Janossy Andras Arpad   "Mysterious fishing"
  Kiss Imre   "Fume"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "The persistent"
  Tokolyi Csaba   "Thought"
INDIA
  Datta Shourjendra   "THE SPEEDY"
  Paul Abani   "ARCHETECTURAL FORMS"
  Roy Soumesh   "HELP ME"
      "CAMEL FAIR"
INDONESIA
  Binglie Mery   "Street Barber Shop"
  Javran Pamela Alexis Callista   "Situ Gunung Empty"
      "Star Trails Bromo"
  Kosasih Andreas   "SIBERIAN TIGER"
  Morrison Herman   "Red Zone"
      "Spin of Life"
      "The Mursi"
  Sanjaya Aris   "A Thousand Splendid Suns "
      "Floating Market"
  Sarmili Stephanus Junardi   "peek"
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia   "mongolian horses"
      "silk journey"
  Somali Chow David   "Aurora In Bergsbotn Norway2"
      "Sunrise in Sakrisoy fishing village in Norway"
  Suherman Martha   "BALIANO_MS"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Triangle"
  Doyle Joe   "Fredau By The Window"
      "Joceline By The Window"
  Maher Paul   "Small Seastack"
  Strapec Michael   "Cinderella"
      "Goodfella"
      "Terre morte"
      "Horseman"
ISRAEL
  Basha Rabia   "Greek man number one"
      "Old woman"
      "Sun is shining on Mount Carmel"
  Goldin Leonid   "Diagonal"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "La grata"
      "Agriturismo"
      "Valdarbia"
  Boddi Simone   "val d orcia 24"
  Fieni Eugenio   "Maramures 8.79"
  Merello Marco   "Il Bagnetto "
      "La Preda "
  Monchi Silvano   "Senanque"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Blue Fishing Nets 2"
      "Provision Shop 1"
      "Three Girls Sand Dune 2"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Old nomad in big city - 5"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Fashion geometry"
      "Sailing the fields of gold"
      "TVSet"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Upstairs 3"
MACAU
  Fu Kin Keong   "Follow the circle"
      "Fishing In Dawn"
      "Lost in maze"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Jupiter"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
      "Gallery"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Door waiting"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Blues 1"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Incensed Sticks Drying"
      "Sewing Fish Net2"
      "Water City3"
      "Prints in Sand of Time"
  Tan Min   "THE WALKERS"
      "PACU JAWI"
      "BROMO STARTRAILS"
      "MOUNTAIN HEAVEN"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "blue lagoon ister niks bie"
  Halbach Willem   "Dame met hoed"
      "Between concrete"
      "Last melody"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Landschap en fietser"
      "Kleine acrobaat"
      "Nee Ja Wat"
NORWAY
  Andersen Harald K   "Never Ending Steps"
  Sveen Atle   "Ilva in the river III"
      "Ilvy in a nest II"
      "Ivory Flame in ivy IV"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "indecision"
      "thinking ii"
      "coming"
  Alhadhrami Khalid   "honeybee"
      "the scorpion carrying its babies"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "BLUE EYES"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "With My Dreams "
      "Golden Path"
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Lovely Story "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Open Shape"
ROMANIA
  Nagy Lajos   "Camel running on the dune"
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Arch to the sky"
      "Praga - Karlovo most"
  Stan Valentina   "Looking to the Faces"
      "Venice"
RUSSIA
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Silhouette on orange"
SERBIA
  Jakovljevic Branko   "No 1"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "mistiness"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Eye"
      "Sword 003"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Collecting Salt 5"
      "Lady Mending Nets 4"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dance on the water"
      "Tomb of war victims"
  Papic Nevenka   "Deep purple"
      "Purple dunes 1"
      "Walk on the edge"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Stormy Morning"
      "Fisherman"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Painting"
      "Playing with friends"
      "Waiting"
TAIWAN
  Ku Min Sheng   "Netting In The Morning _ 1"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Come to home"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Lip plate women-01"
      "Snow Wrangler-01"
  Tsai Min Hsiu   "Tongue"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Dreamy Ballet"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Apricot flower ravine1"
      "Great Wall1"
      "Guangdong2"
      "Snow grab the sheep1"
  Woodpecker Huang   "Wonderful dance"
      "Wonderful ballet"
      "Wonderful white swan"
TURKEY
  Demir Gunes   "gunes 006"
      "Gunes 16"
  Demirci Nuray Baser   "Nuray 712"
      "Nuray 700"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 717"
  Erzene Tulu   "Tulu 700"
  Guido Niko   "Vietnam 127"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "Macoro 701"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "Omur 751"
  Ozar Ilkem   "Shades Blue"
      "Ilkem 800"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Harika 606"
UK
  Beardmore David   "One Step at a Time "
  Duncan Valerie   "Three Arches"
      "Carla 1702"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Oculas"
  Bui Triet   "Bike Racing"
      "Fish Net Cleaner"
      "Life Is A Journey"
      "Palouse Barn"
  Funderburg Don   "What Do You Want Of Me"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Terraces fields 1"
      "Starting season 2"
      "Lake Tuyen Lam 9"
      "Growing rive season 8"
  Nguyen Minh   "Horseshoe Bend"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Fishing net Xiep "
      "Hoa thep "
      "Chieu muon "
      "Nhip dieu trong lao dong "
  Le Duc Toai   "Elagant action"
      "Harvesting salt "
      "Life on the river 1"
  Pham Huy Trung   "Fishing 1"
      "Fishing 2"
      "A new day in lagoon"
WALES
  Davies Tony   "Ukulele Players"
  Libby Jayne   "Flamingo Paradise"
      "Promise of the Tide"
      "Llandudno Pier"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
732 184 47 182 97 41
ARGENTINA
  Argerich Esteban   "Tears"
      "Feeding Babies"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "The Tui Bird"
  Benson Ruth   "Gliding Brown Noddy"
  Boytell Kerry   "Bonelli and Pigeon"
      "My Perch"
  Hinton Sally   "Gannets Underwater"
      "Gull Attack"
      "Underwater Battle"
  Kewley Peter   "Regent Bowerbird"
  Rushton Helen   "The morning Light"
  Yong Robin   "The Blue Dragon"
      "Two Frogs Together"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "lava waterfall"
      "kneeling elk"
  Simon Claude   "Sea lions Cape Cross"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Trace"
CANADA
  Fu Wei   "feed 1122"
      "landing home"
      "in mum arm"
      "want food"
  Kwan Phillip   "Horseshoe Bend Sunset"
      "Fish Eagle 35"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Fly Mode"
      "Lion Matting"
CHINA
  He Yunsheng   "B1-Take off-Yunsheng He"
      "B3-Hunting-Yunsheng He"
  Long Fengying   "Kingfishers30"
      "Tide of Birds"
  Luo Wenjie   "a mirage"
      "A winter story"
      "thawing"
CYPRUS
  Michael Iosif   "Cliff formation"
  Yiallouris George   "BLACK REFLECTION"
      "LOW PASS "
      "TAKE OFF 06 "
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Dama "
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "The Food Pass"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Red Eyes Orange Feet"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Ascent Thoughts"
  Mee Jon   "Ringlet on Bracken Frond"
      "Female Banded Demoiselle"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Femelle Taurica"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
      "Anthocharis Et Filicaria 3"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
  Gorse Gerard   "Les cypres"
  Le Carre Virginie   "Anti camouflage"
GERMANY
  Bollenbacher Guenter   "butterfly"
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten coast 3"
      "Lofoten coast 4"
      "Lofoten shore 2"
  Reibl Klaus   "Uhu"
      "Mayfly"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Beschuetzt"
      "Besprechung 2 SW"
      "Trauriger Blick 3 SW"
  Walch Michael   "Flamingo"
GREECE
  Skotiniotis Iannis   "Gulls II"
      "Seagull V"
HONG KONG
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "stand Firm"
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Flamigo 001"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Bird 086"
HUNGARY
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Earth_ crease"
      "Frog_love"
      "King_vave"
  Csilla Bolvari   "Wilderness"
      "Checkered lilly"
  Kiss Imre   "Bud"
      "In the midst"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Carpathian Saffron"
      "Saffron with bokeh"
  Tokolyi Csaba   "Focus"
      "Puffin in green"
      "Rest"
INDIA
  Joshi Raghavendra   "Leopard Run"
INDONESIA
  Gunawan Lina   "Big Breakfast"
      "morning sun"
  Javran Pamela Alexis Callista   "Feeding Bird 5"
      "Green Turtle "
  Kosasih Andreas   "PANNING 06"
      "YUMMY"
  Morrison Herman   "Tiu Kelep Waterfall"
  Nugraha Handi   "Mizomela Sulawesi"
      "Pines Forrest"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Autumn in Tibet"
      "Nature Song"
      "Zhangjiajie National Forest Park"
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia   " Misty Morning"
      "Ice Cuve"
      "Lake Baikal"
  Somali Chow David   "Gorgeous turtle in Manado"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Kanas Lake -Xinjiang"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "Penguins on Ice 2"
      "Huddle"
  Doyle Joe   "Who Is Watching Who"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Sunrise on Hula Lake"
      "Heron and catch"
ITALY
  Merello Marco   "A becchi Corti"
      "Prendimi"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Fear Macaques Colour"
      "Rhino and Its Ball"
      "Sleeping Macaques Colour"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Vegetarian breakfast-2"
KUWAIT
  Alhazzaa Malek   "Scream"
      "One bit "
      "Beautiful spotted"
  Bouresli Hamad   "Rare Clash"
      "Egrets Fight"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "The burning ice"
      "The ice castle"
      "The ice guard"
  Ribokaite Normante   "EARLY MORNING"
      "Loud"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "- - - "
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Buffalo Defence"
      "Surrounded3"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Delicious 31"
      "Delicacies 418"
      "Delicacies 485"
      "Fly mating 1"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Genegenheid in ZwW"
      "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Jong olifantje in ZwW"
      "Liefkozing"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Egret in rain"
      "Fishing egret"
OMAN
  Alhadhrami Khalid   "mating"
      " continuity of life"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain "
      "Green Desert "
      "Desert Lines "
      "Milky Way Flower "
ROMANIA
  Nagy Lajos   "Bass Rock"
      "Watching mores group"
RUSSIA
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Just two"
SERBIA
  Jakovljevic Branko   "Bench"
      "Blue sea"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "polyommatus icarus"
      "Falke"
SINGAPORE
  Tan Lee Eng   "Fishing BW"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Dead guard"
  Papic Nevenka   "Etherycal moments"
      "Golden awakenings"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Whatcha Up To"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Why"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "4 Wesissbartgnus"
      "Weissbartgnus 9"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Share Some Juice"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Capsule"
      "Perfect teamwork-01"
      "Protected heart-01"
  Tsai Chin Chin   "Green hill snail"
      "Love in the morning light"
      "Spiny mantis"
  Tsai Min Hsiu   "Eating crab 04"
      "Feeding 02"
      "Ace"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Black pillow blue dragonfly brooding"
      "Psilopogon nuchalis Brooding"
  Wang Mono   "Milky Way Direction"
UK
  Devine Bob   "great grey owl hunting in snow"
  Duncan Valerie   "Tree Frog Trio"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Porcelain Fungus after Rain"
      "Fly Agaric"
  Whitty Chris   "Barn owl rotating its head"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Birds Taking Off"
  Bui Triet   "Waiting for Feeding"
  Johnson Norman   "Cubs Following Mom"
      "Staying Close to Mom"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Mother love"
      "Snail"
      "Shaping"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Dusk at Beach "
  Schnelzer Jr   "Entering the Wave"
      "Pallid Bat 4"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Mua kho "
      "Nhen "
      "Milky way - Con Dao "
      "Nhen va vo Oc "
WALES
  Davies Tony   "Red Kite Calling"
  Libby Jayne   "Best Friends"
 
SECTION C OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
863 216 47 223 123 38
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Space time Success"
      "An Austrian in Florence"
  Boytell Kerry   "The Mouse Catcher"
  Casey Bronwen   "Kissed By Dawn"
  Chu Chen   "Path"
      "Drift"
      "Defy"
  Dean Gordon   "Stretching"
  Deer Julie   "Cute Baboon"
  Evans Vanessa   "Bunjil Place Interior"
  Filiaggi Nadia   "Old Man and the Sea"
  Hardcastle Jill   "Winter's Path"
  Nagtzaam Paul   "Fathers Love"
      "This Is Going To Hurt"
  Rushton Helen   "Small Steps"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
  Yong Robin   "The Wonders of Venice"
      "The Beauty of a Prayer"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "human geometry"
      "Street geometry"
      "geometry architecture"
      "Street Minimalism"
  Qasimov Kelvin   "at the edge"
      "Happy couple"
BELGIUM
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Formes au grenier"
  Moortgat Wim   "Atrtick"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Taques"
      "Upstairs"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Harvesting"
      "Triangle and Squares"
      "Running in The Morning"
      "Morning Fog"
  Fu Wei   "bite"
      "portrait monkey"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Leopard Hunt"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "GALLOPING HORSE 2"
      "GRAZING 3"
  Chen Xinxin   "Qingshan of Xiapu11"
      "The Nenets campsite5"
  He Yunsheng   "C1-Dragon Boat Race-Yunsheng He"
      "C2-The Dedication Movement-Yunsheng He"
      "C4-Landscape Between Mountains And Rivers-Yunsheng He"
  Liu Jian   "Ladder"
  Long Fengying   "The African children14"
  Luo Wenjie   "The angel in demon castle"
  Wang Li   "Lonesome boat"
      "The morning mist"
  Zhang Xiaomin   "misty fog"
CROATIA
  Stanusic Ilija   "Man with hat"
      "Fogy morning"
      "Memories"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "At work"
      "Step by step"
  Michael Iosif   "OAKA Calatrava Arch"
      "Love is in the air"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Latal Frantisek   "Old Man"
DENMARK
  Hansen Michael   "Outcast"
  Jensen Roland   "AB_025BWAB_025BW"
      "By the wind"
      "Speedway fightBW"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Roof Sport"
      "My Place"
ENGLAND
  Goode Bob   "Trouble Behnd"
  Stelling Julian   "Steam Power"
GERMANY
  Boehm Gerhard   "Duo 5 - SW"
      "Duo 10 - SW"
      "Table Top - SW4"
  Bollenbacher Guenter   "tracks"
  Dittus Nicole   "Dance of Temptation"
      "The last Dance"
  Ludwig Peter   "Nadine I"
  Paris Raimund   "Krebs auf Podest"
      "Spagat am Fluss"
      "Verbiegen"
      "Wasserakt"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ana Log"
      "Tunnel"
  Schmidt Barbara   "Die Perle"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Beetween the rocks"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "the dance and the saxophonist 84"
      "the generations"
  Ivanova Teodora   "The lonely tree"
      "The young soldiers"
  Marketaki Xrysa   "the crucifixion 1"
HONG KONG
  Cheung Catherine Pui Kuen   "Out of Circle"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Running scene"
      "Slope road"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Akha woman38"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Circle game"
      "Old woman 004"
      "Sinking ship"
HUNGARY
  Aczel Peter   "Classic"
      "Triangles"
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Fataless"
      "Homeward"
      "White_cliffs"
  Csilla Bolvari   "On the road"
      "Four wheels"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Pairs"
      "Smile"
  Kiss Imre   "Fog in the dale"
      "Looking back"
      "The flautist"
  Kiss Zoltan   "From Shadow"
      "The Moments of The Happiness"
INDIA
  Datta Shourjendra   "THE OUTSIDE WORLD"
  Paul Abani   "GEOMATRY"
      "CURIOSITY"
INDONESIA
  Binglie Mery   "Pacu Jawi Batu Sangkar"
  Gunawan Markus   "Agra Train Station_"
  Javran Pamela Alexis Callista   "Permaqui Lighthouse"
      "The Majestic Borobudur"
  Lim Mahendra Putra   "Multi Function"
  Morrison Herman   "Affection"
      "Portrait of Mursi Tribe"
      "Triad"
  Nugraha Handi   "in to the cicle"
      "Leaning with fun"
      "Pacu Jawi"
  Sanjaya Aris   "Way to Heaven"
  Sarmili Stephanus Junardi   " where to go"
  Siayanti Elisabeth Chintia   "between camels"
      "Breastfeeding Together"
      "Breastfeeding"
      "Mother and Child"
  Somali Chow David   "Amazing Bergsbotn in AM bw"
      "Amazing Iceberg in Greenland bw"
  Suherman Martha   "MYS 2017 Martha-063"
IRELAND
  Doyle Joe   "Lulu Arched Mono"
      "Anete Below"
      "Fredau In The Stairwell"
      "Joceline Piano"
  Strapec Michael   "Bengoro"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "The cow"
      "conductor"
  Fieni Eugenio   "Eugenene 8.01"
      "Maramures 8.53"
      "Piazza Gae Aulenti"
  Merello Marco   "Pranzo in Fuga "
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Bajau Boy with Cat BW"
      "Bajau Family BW 1"
      "Children Happy Play BW 1"
      "Farmer and Buffaloes BW"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Portrait with shadow"
      "Rainy day"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Embrio"
      "The face"
  Ribokaite Normante   "I want to fly 181"
      "Farm Work"
      "Woman with Pumpkin 183"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "fusbal"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Povtoruvanje"
  Ilievski Filip   "Ringi Ringi"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Camera man"
      "Morning shooting"
      "Rolling"
  Pavlichek Marjana   "The hand"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Cevahir"
      "MOB 7"
      "The Morning"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Roller Coaster"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Seaweed farm"
  Tan Min   "TIBETAN NOMAD"
      "ZIGZAG LINES"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Between steel"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Isendica Experiment 2"
      "Verdriet in Doel in ZwW"
      "Drie schapen"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "hopeful"
  Alhadhrami Khalid   "Mother care "
  Aljabri Mahmood   "STORY IN HER EYES"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Long Way "
      "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Hayder Museum "
      "Mastering Saaf Bw "
ROMANIA
  Cinteza Paul Marius   "Almost forogt"
  Nagy Lajos   "Grey heron fishing"
      "White egret fishing 10"
  Stan Valentina   "Hallgrimur Church"
      "Feeling of the City"
RUSSIA
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Vatican spiral"
SERBIA
  Jakovljevic Branko   "Bench under the treetop"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "M"
      "Sremska Mitrovica"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "Sente o sabor"
      "Warriors in time"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Aberdeen Church"
      "Old Six Pack Slipway"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "In to the Sea"
      "Lines Leave the Way"
      "Three Dimensional Faces"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Bull-Running Race"
      "Divine Face Drawing"
  Ku Min Sheng   "Boating At Dawn M1"
  Lee Chen Shin   "Weave"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Children-03"
      "Cross train-01"
      "Squeeze train-01"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Fishing boats pass through S Bay Xiapu China"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Aka village31"
      "Laos6"
TURKEY
  Tansu Gulay   "Asura 15"
      "sema "
UK
  Cathie Brian   "Isollation"
  Mcdonald Ann   "The Village Headman"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Brick field Labor"
  Bui Triet   "Chasing The Cow"
      "Desert Shadow"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Junkyard Worker_8280"
  Schnelzer Jr   "Horse and Red Door"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Thien duong "
  Le Duc Toai   "Coastal fishing morning"
      "Dance new day"
      "Thunderstorm 3"
      "Washing net"
  Pham Huy Trung   "Fishing 4"
      "In the ducks farm"
      "Fishing 5"
WALES
  Davies Tony   "llandudno Pier in the Evening"
  Libby Jayne   "Alone in Nature"
      "Racing at Blue Bay"
      "Winter Solitude"
      "The Other side of the fence"
 
SECTION D PEOPLE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
844 212 47 209 122 42
AUSTRALIA
  Benson Ruth   "Model in Nice"
  Boytell Kerry   "Cusco Woman"
      "Rajasthani Man"
  Chu Chen   "Flying"
      "Hard Word"
      "Take Advantage"
  Day Liane   "Big eyed ethiopian girl "
      "Indo boys"
      "Mrs Beetlenut"
  Filiaggi Nadia   "Taxi"
  Moritz Vicki   "Mysterious"
  Prince Heather   "Siblings"
  Rushton Helen   "Mitch"
  Watson Graeme   "Car Park Coffee"
      "So Many Years"
      "Tea For Two"
AZERBAIJAN
  Abbasov Allahkerim   "Street Shadow"
      "Human in Geometry "
      "Deep Gaze"
  Azimov Orkhan   "Prostration"
      "Prayer"
  Najafov Dilavar   "victory"
  Qasimov Kelvin   "it's not a big background"
      "In the wheel"
  Zeynalov Ramil   "disabled person"
      "family of martyr"
      "verification"
BANGLADESH
  Nabi Dr Rashid Un   "POVERTY"
      "SHY"
  Rohan Md Tanveer Hassan   "Red Chili Pickers 3"
      "Sand Porter"
      "Rohingya Exodus"
BELGIUM
  De Decker Ivo   "old poor woman"
      "Hey you "
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Un beau dimanche"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Helpless"
  Kwan Phillip   "Smoking 12"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Viking"
      "Warrior"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Meditation before mosque"
      "Space"
  Chen Jinghui   "THE FUTURE STAR"
      "TIME FOR A REST"
  He Yunsheng   "D2-The Red Rose-Yunsheng He"
      "D3-The Position-Yunsheng He"
  Long Fengying   "Omo River Valley64"
  Luo Wenjie   "expectation"
      "harmony between husband and wife"
      "the deep eyes"
  Luo Yan   "National Train Day 23"
  Xiao Jinsheng   "Omo River Valley41"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Worried"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Greek1BW"
      "Hard life2BW"
ENGLAND
  Adamson David   "Charlotte Mary"
  Mee Katrina   "The Ballet Shoes"
      "Preparing to Dance"
FRANCE
  Le Carre Virginie   "Museum"
GERMANY
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
  Paris Raimund   "Grazil"
  Reibl Klaus   "Joy"
      "Under Observation"
      "The Reader"
  Schmidt Barbara   "just in time"
  Schmidt Kruno   "Engineer"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Drachenboot_Regatta 6"
      "Komm zu mir SW"
  Walch Michael   "Junger Einstein"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "aged man of Anogeia"
HONG KONG
  Chung Raymond Yik Cheung   "Stripes 001"
      "Village People 001"
      "Old Man 001"
HUNGARY
  Bezdan Jozsef   "Ice_lick"
  Jerszi Gabriella   "Barb"
  Kiss Imre   "Coachgirl"
      "Hat"
  Sandor Horosnyi   "Proud musician"
      "Late night thoughts"
      "Burners look"
      "Paterfamilias"
INDIA
  Roy Soumesh   "PRAYER"
INDONESIA
  Binglie Mery   "Moving"
  Gunawan Markus   "The Second Class"
  Javran Pamela Alexis Callista   "Activity in the river"
  Kosasih Andreas   " PLAYING TOGETHER "
  Morrison Herman   "Cradle of Life"
      "Yarn Spinner"
  Sanjaya Aris   "After Party"
      "Learning by Doing"
  Sarmili Stephanus Junardi   "behind the veil"
  Somali Chow David   "Three Miao ladies"
  Suherman Martha   "Bruna"
  Yudiarta Lili   "Karen Tribe 001"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "The Baker"
      "The Tailor"
  Doyle Joe   "Fredau Far Away"
ISRAEL
  Baron Michael   "Black on white"
  Basha Rabia   "Sheikh abu Yosef 2 BW"
  Goldin Leonid   "Rain for happiness"
      "Roses for loved ones"
      "Women's Pain"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "Class"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Disperazione"
      "Wedding"
      "Rugaciune"
JAPAN
  Teo Chin Leong   "Children Happy Jump 5"
      "Two Girls Sand Dune 3"
      "Two Girls Sand Dune BW 1"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Berkutchy"
      "Street painter -5"
      "Zerger - Handworker"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "She"
      "Sonata in la nu"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Senior calmness 1"
      "Housewife"
MACAU
  Fu Kin Keong   "Village Children"
      "Striving Forward"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Petelo"
      "Pisatelot"
      "the eye"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Fabrika 03"
  Ilievski Filip   "Bazar Zajecar 01"
  Jovanovski Vladimir   "Sneak peek"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Fraer iz Stuble"
      "Hipik"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "She and She"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Suri Baby"
NETHERLANDS
  Halbach Willem   "Faces"
      "Communicatie"
      "No so fast"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Treinmachinist"
      "Stiekem"
      "Vrouwtje achter raam"
      "Piepeke duik"
NORWAY
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Peaceful moment"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "brothers ii"
      "we are here"
  Aljabri Mahmood   "take my hand"
      "THE SHEPHERD OF CAMELS"
      "FOCUS LOOK"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Blinking Eye "
      "Sami "
      "Poetry Man "
ROMANIA
  Nagy Lajos   "On the sand dunes"
  Ovidiu Gabor   "The game of life"
RUSSIA
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "two women"
      "Eyes of Old Havana"
  Suloev Alexey   "Winter is coming soon"
SERBIA
  Jakovljevic Branko   "In front"
      "Religious procession"
SINGAPORE
  Heng Zee Kek   "Porter"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Yantian Workers"
SLOVENIA
  Borko Ivo   "Looks"
      "My wedding photo"
  Papic Nevenka   "Fisherman in red"
      "The girl with a fishing net"
      "Life expectations"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Fletcher Simon   "Swirling"
      "Wedding Model Cyla"
SPAIN
  Gil Joan   "Rain"
SRI LANKA
  Bandara Pandula   "Generation Gap"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "An Exorcist Master"
  Tzeng Chin Fa   "Angel's kiss underwater photography "
      "Ballet dancer"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Guizhou2"
      "Hongkong4"
      "Ta-liang Mountains3"
TURKEY
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 701"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "Zbanu 17"
  Erzene Tulu   "tulu 37"
  Geylan Mehmet   "Mehmet 700"
  Guido Niko   "Vietnam 123"
  Karaarslan Nese   "Nese 795"
  Ozar Ilkem   "Ilkem 805"
  Ozcan Mukaddes   "Mukaddes 610"
  Ozturk Esra   "Esra 605"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 901"
      "Talat 700"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Harika 701"
UK
  Baker Brian   "Dancing Joe"
      "Lady Train Driver"
  Duncan Valerie   "Pas de Deux 02 mono"
      "Hard Times"
      "I Said No bw"
USA
  Bui Triet   "Conical Hat Workshop"
      "Happy Companion"
      "Weave Fishing Nets"
  Funderburg Don   "Man Of Many Faces"
      "A Cowboys Life I Want To Lead"
      "Tan Hat"
  Nguyen Duy Tuong   "Closed friend 2"
      "Harvest salt 3"
      "Learning to play Cong Chieng"
      "Thu hoach"
  Nguyen Minh   "Men and Camels"
      "Going Home"
  Salim Mohammad Ali   "Aluminium Factory Worker_8227"
      "Paddy Drying "
  Schnelzer Jr   "A Moment in Time "
      "Beautiful Sarah"
  Tran Sa Kim   "Buddha Lesson Under a Tree Shadow 5498 "
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Cuoc song mien bien "
      "Wonem net mending "
      "Qua dong nang "
  Pham Huy Trung   "In the salt field 2"
WALES
  Davies Tony   "The Winner is Katie Archibald"
  Jones Robert   "The Gamekeeper"
  Libby Jayne   "The Bay of Dreams"
Please wait...