Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

2nd International Circular Of Photography "GRAND M.S.M. CIRCULAR 2017"
1st International Circular Exhibition "Balkan Frame 2017"
1st International Salon of Photography "OHRID 2016"

 

2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

GRAND M.S.M. CIRCULAR 2017

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Joseph Tam - Australia
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Volley"
PSA Gold medal
  Jiang Zhizhou , China   "Figure of winter grazing"
FSM Gold medal
  Banerjee Sounak, India   "Blue Mountains"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Sahin Mustafa, Turkey   "iz"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Mammucari Claudio, Italy   "Anna 3"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Huang Weihua, China   "Accompany"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Aleshchenko Sergey, Russia   "One Beautiful Evening"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Rambo"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Bugli Pietro, Italy   "Colors of the countryside 5"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Hu Jianguo , China   "Shepherding figure"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Foggy Walk"
  Sonja Vander Meulen, Belgium   "at dream"
PSA Honorable mention
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Luoi moi cho chuyen ra khoi "
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Piepeke duik"
  Mcdonald Ann, UK   "Girl with Pigtails"
  Simon Claude, Belgium   "Hesbaye sous la neige"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Throwing net 007"
  Skripnik Irina, Ukraine   "Rain And Shine"
FSM Honorable mention
  Atkins George, England   "Trevose Head Lighthouse"
  Huang Min, China   "Dongjiang network Movies"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Alushevski Sasho, Macedonia   "Petelo"
  Jirka Otto, Czech Republic   "SAINT BARBARA SPRING"
  Wong Shiu Gun, Hong Kong   "Cranes Landing"
  Chen Zhaozhen , China   "Overload"
  Boyle Judy, Ireland   "Little Emily"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Blue Net"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Zhang Deqiang , China   "Happy tea garden"
  Alsalmi Nidhal, Oman   "Susana"
  Lee Hsiu Chin, Taiwan   "Beauty waist"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "My younger brother"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Frames"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman , Iran   "Alone"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Arsovski Vladimir, Macedonia   "FE2"
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "PESCADORES CHINOS"
  Nikolic Stefan, Macedonia   "Girls"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Akharman Alperen, Turkey   "Turkish stars1"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Food is coming 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Van Echelpoel Rene, Belgium   "Hawk with prey"
FSM Gold medal
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Snow wild ape 33"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Pitumpe Harsha, Sri Lanka   "TOP SECRET"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Alenezi Fahad, Kuwait   "Challenge"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Guy Graeme, Malaysia   "Bee-eater species dispute"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Chan Tin Sang, Canada   "great Gray Owl Taking Off"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Flight above Sartai"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Couple Taurica 2"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Kavanagh Patrick, Ireland   "Love Birds"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Groep kuifmakaken"
  Aleshchenko Sergey, Russia   "Mating ritual of flamingos"
PSA Honorable mention
  Agapov Sergey, Russia   "A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2"
  Sha Zhonghua , China   "Love of the king"
  Taramides Agis, Cyprus   "Fight of the fastest"
  Bleyen Livinus, Belgium   "Dueling"
  Bai Shuzhen , China   "A group of tigers tease a chicken"
  Zernig Eva Maria, Germany   "White Bells 1"
FSM Honorable mention
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar, India   "MEDIUM EGRET TAKE OFF"
  Fung Chau Yuk, Hong Kong   "Butterfly 044"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Cowles Larry, USA   "Broadbill 2011 Arizona"
  Sharifi Michael, Iran   "pana"
  Lee Peter, Canada   "Tundra Swans Heading Home"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis, Cyprus   "Three in a row"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russia   "Silent dialogue"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun, Hong Kong   "EAGLE 5"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Lay Kyaw Zaw, Myanmar   "The Crane"
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "After The Rain "
  Shen Shenghua, China   "Sprint"
  Boynton Mieke, Australia   "Flight of the Flamingoes"
  Wang Jianguo , China   "Contest-mantis and dragonfly"
  Alwarsh Shaker, Saudi Arabia   "Still waiting"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Red - eye tree baby"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "two plus six 100"
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Dragonfly "
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Hank Roland, Germany   "Schleiereule"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Lu Minqiang, China   "Crazy train"
PSA Gold medal
  Le Hoang Nhan, Vietnam   "LUOI XIEP"
FSM Gold medal
  Bruder Ursula, Germany   "circled flow"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Children of Buddha"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Wong Danny Yen Sin, Malaysia   "Waving Nets"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Papp Laszlo, Hungary   "Ceremony"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  King Francis, Canada   "3 Fishermen"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Fog in morning 061"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Han Kyaw Bo Bo, Myanmar   "Myanmar New Year Water Festival"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Sheep"
  Milovanovic Borislav, Serbia   "Cross on the square"
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Hurry Up"
PSA Honorable mention
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "In the rice field"
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "Hundertwasser"
  Ozar Ilkem, Turkey   "ilkem 555"
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Rain day street 13"
  Muskalski Krzysztof, Poland   "Arctic nostalgy"
  Luo Wenjie, China   "Gondola rhapsody"
FSM Honorable mention
  Fong Chanonn, Malaysia   "Harvesting Glow"
  Alsalmi Nidhal, Oman   "Dance lines"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan, Iran   "Challenge"
  Huang Weihua, China   "Paradise"
  Shao Zhanxiang, China   "Out of Desert"
  Wang Jian , China   "Grazing in winter"
  Bai Shuzhen , China   "Grazing in the snow"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Lake George Dawn 2"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Snow rhyme of ancient city"
  Tan Lee Eng, Singapore   "CIRCULAR NETS XIAPU"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "El Malecon"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "On a fish market 2"
  Li Hong, China   "An old Yi woman 013"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh , Iran   "road and sheeps"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ergin Zeynep Banu, Turkey   "zbanu 18"
  Nguyen Duytuong, USA   "Fillingwater new season 10"
  Arkhipov Dmitry, Russia   "Scoresby Sound arch"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   " Fashionable shoes"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way"
PSA Gold medal
  Gerber Charlaine, South Africa   "She moved"
FSM Gold medal
  Tam Joseph, Australia   "Have No Fear Mono"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Ilievski Filip, Macedonia   "Table"
FK OHRID Gold medal
  Dubiel Cezary, Poland   "My dendrology"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Kandilcioglu Ummu, Turkey   "eye"
FK OHRID Silver medal
  Kerekes Istvan, Hungary   "Shepherd girl"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Shadab Jouposhty Reyhaneh , Iran   "Snow"
FK OHRID Bronze medal
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Struggle"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Hajighanizadeh Sahar , Iran   "giants"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "fatalisme"
  Lee Peter, Singapore   "Go Ahead"
PSA Honorable mention
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Cock fight 1"
  Meric Levent, Turkey   "camasirci"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Trees and Runner"
  Dang Quang Vinh , Vietnam   "Cuoc song mien bien "
  Agarwala Adit, India   "STORM 1"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Rituel"
FSM Honorable mention
  Links Viesturs, Latvia   "OLD WINDOW"
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "Image-XBW"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Mahdavi Amin , Iran   "Bold"
  Thomson Ian, UK   "Museum"
  Barrio Luis Maria, Spain   "LA ESCALERA"
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Behind the curtain"
  Essig Michael, Germany   "PictureView"
  Lay Kyaw Zaw, Myanmar   "Cowboy"
FK OHRID Honorable mention
  Stan Valentina, Romania   "Two Bicycles"
  Debevec Igor, Slovenia   "Acte Noir I"
  Balkan Basak, Turkey   "family"
  Guido Niko, Turkey   "Iran 16"
  Albrecht Urs, Switzerland   "Art1"
  Ovidiu Gabor, Romania   "Sheepfold in winter night"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Ribokaite Normante, Lithuania   "In da Haus 1"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Drie schapen"
  Boyle Judy, Ireland   "Ballet shoes"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Kavanagh Teresa, Ireland   "In Deep Thought"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1450 364 58 443 232 53
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Preparando aperos"
      "Niebla matutina"
AUSTRALIA
  Boynton Mieke   "Namibian Plains at Sunset"
      "Northern Lights"
  Cakebread Annette   "In the Midst of the Night"
      "Under A Vast Night Sky"
      "Pallamana Ruin"
  Dunne Danny   "Working Together"
  Moritz Vicki   "NGV red hat"
  Tam Joseph   "Fishing"
      "Fighting Horses"
      "Rambo"
      "Unbalanced"
  Trevan Nadia   "Stroll in forest"
  Watson Graeme   "Fury 1"
  Willshaw Karen   "Sunset Surfer"
      "Horseshoe Bend"
      "This is Australia"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Kathi"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Austria Musher"
      "Merzouga Desert"
  Discart Chris   "behind"
      "tears"
      "uniform"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Asile"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Dans la spirale"
      "Les 3 tours brulent"
      "Myriam soft"
  Lemmens Jef   "Emotions"
      "WM Tuning"
  Oeyen Roger   "Herfstwandeling"
      "Ajuinen7"
  Simon Claude   "Dune 45 Sossusvlei"
      "Hesbaye sous la neige"
  Sonja Vander Meulen   "little boy"
      "at dream"
  Stalmans Luc   "Dwain"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Anic Mladen   "Lady in red"
CANADA
  Fu Wei   "pacu jawi 22"
      "hold tightly"
  King Francis   "Duck If You Want To Pass 101"
  Kwan Phillip   "Select Beans"
  Lee Peter   "Steer Wrestling S005"
  Siu Miranda   "Ploughing Time"
      "White Farmhouse"
      "Painted Wheatfield"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Chasing behind"
      "Monk scocer"
      "Praying"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Dialogue"
  Ba Yin   "Scrambling for a sheep"
      "Ship of the desert"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Mother and son in the mountains"
      "Diligent mother"
  Chai Shengchang   "Palette of field"
      "Winter park"
  Chen Hongyu   "Under the scorching sun"
  Chen Jinghui   "BERG NO1"
  Chen Zhaozhen   "Overload"
      "Study"
  Gong Zheng   "The Pilgrimage"
      "Buddhahood"
      "Return"
      "Grandma"
  He Bin   "Deep love"
  Hu Jianguo   "Long way to go"
      "Shepherding figure"
      "Seeking for dreams"
  Huang Min   "Desert camel shadow"
      "Desert camel"
      "Dongjiang network Movies"
  Huang Weihua   "Accompany"
      "Set Sail on Vast Sea"
      "Urge Horses with a Whip"
      "Yi Ethnic Men"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Gilding terrace"
      "Field under sunset"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Figure of winter grazing"
  Jin Mei   "The elder in chicken market"
      "Titter"
  Kang Xiuzhen   "Underprivileged child"
  Li Fang   "The Camel to be sold"
  Li Hong   "Craftsmanship of grandma"
      "Grandpa and Grandson"
      "Focus"
  Li Jianping   "Soak up the morning light"
      "Galloping in desert"
  Li Yushan   "Battle"
      "Chasing in the desert"
  Liang Haikun   "Fiery dragon"
      "Work at sunrise"
      "Seeing off"
      "Distant place"
  Liu Houyu   "Roast the head of sheep"
      "Harvest"
  Lu Minqiang   "Power lines repair"
      "Horse race"
  Lu Ping   "Sails on Ou River"
  Luo Jianjun   "Craftsman"
      "Herding back"
      "Indian elder"
  Luo Wenjie   "The deep eyes"
      "Fairy rhythm"
  Ou Weijian   "Farmer and cattle"
      "Color of purse net"
  Shao Zhanxiang   "The beauty in misty rain"
  Shen Shenghua   "Elk in Sunrise"
      "Cranes in Morning light"
      "Spring Messenger"
  Shi Zhanguo   "Moving before thunder coming"
  Wan Yi   "goose 3"
  Wen Hui   "Caravan"
  Wu Jianxin   "Dawn of Hemu Village"
      "Happiness of Tajik People"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Train under galaxy"
  Yan Jinsong   "Tibetan people watching concert"
      "Shitang Impression"
  Yan Xin   "Soaring"
  Yang Shenghua   "Blessing all people"
      "Happy Time"
  Yi Du   "Oleander"
  Zhang Deqiang   "Waiting"
      "Happy tea garden"
      "The beauty in snowfield"
  Zhao Peigen   "Caravan in desert"
      "Working over water"
  Zhou Lihe   "Stubborn"
  Zhu Hanju   "Words"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Frames"
      "In my dream"
      "Okey"
      "Stags"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Look up"
  Taramides Agis   "Door steps"
  Theodorou Doros   "Forgotten church"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Hanging Around"
      "The Post"
  Yiallouris George   "BEHIND THE FENCE"
      "DERVISHES 02"
      "DOMNA 06"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Jirka Otto   "SAINT BARBARA WINTER"
      "SAINT BARBARA SPRING"
      "TAPESTERY"
      "LONELY SOLDIER"
DENMARK
  Hyldgaard Bjarne   "Ginger 2288CVT"
      "Yellow shirt 0799CVT"
  Johansen Danne   "Disturbed"
      "Natalia on the stairs II"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Lady and Two Trees"
      "Harmonica Clown"
      "Two Women in Motion"
      "Foggy Walk"
ENGLAND
  Atkins George   "Autumn Mists"
      "Botallack Tin Mine"
      "Trevose Head Lighthouse"
  Fryer Alison J   "Winter Morning stroll"
  Fryer Andy   "A Curious Look "
      "The Rug Maker"
      "Tom at Home"
  Goode Bob   "Heeling to the Breeze"
  Knowles Laura   "CAMARGUE CHARGE"
  Lambeth Roy   "Colours of Cuba"
      "Hebrides Winter"
  Munday Jim   "Blyth Harbour"
      "Brave or Foolish"
  O Neill Norman   "Blades Stunt Team"
  Pettett Mike   "Decay"
FRANCE
  Chambre Marc   "Deux arbres et ombres"
      "Tracteur et quatre champs"
      "Trois courbes et champs"
  Hoog Martine   "Witness bird"
      "Wooden poles"
  Morio Francoise   "Sudiste"
  Paris Trinley   "Dame au collier"
      "Sphynx"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Mountains sunset 3"
      "full moon night 2"
      "Lofoten beach sunset"
  Dittus Nicole   "pompeji 2"
  Essig Michael   "Baltic Sea Pier"
      "majestic"
  Hank Roland   "Gondola"
      "San Marco Aqua Alta"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Sense of Eternity"
      "Shoetime"
  Lang Bernhard   "Feuertreppe"
  Mahler Steffen   "Metropolitan Architecture"
  Mock Klaus   "The view"
  Riehle Gunther   "huddle plus adult 100"
      "four plus three 102"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Fire dragon"
      "Happy to be happy"
      "Return Home"
      "Sunrise great wall"
  Chan Hw   "Bathe to enjoy 1"
      "Beautiful moments 21"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Happy childhood 3"
      "Make up 3"
      "My younger brother"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Burst Out 21"
      "Confront 01"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Underwater 005"
  Lam Wendy Wai Man   "herd of cows"
      "reading monk"
      "sunset fishing"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Surge forward"
  Ling Kam Siu   "Sky Walker"
  Mar Tsui Wan   "Min rugby 002"
  Ming Tam   "Desert Journey"
      "Nomadic people"
      "Volley"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Near house 001 "
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 007"
      "Throwing net 033"
  Wong Shiu Gun   "Cranes Landing"
      "Back Spin"
      "My Prayer 2"
      "Rainy Day"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "MONKEY CARE"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Fishing boat"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Two mouth "
  Yu Chun Wa   "Farmer"
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Chass-Matt"
      "Dezron Douglas jazz bassist"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Candlelight mood"
      "Gabor gipsy"
      "The yawning"
      "Yelena"
  Lokos Zoltan   "Girl with a didgeridoo"
  Papp Laszlo   "You can not know me"
      "Dream in Green"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "SINGING WAVES"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Blue Mountains"
      "Cows will fly"
      "Men who stare at goats"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "RETURNING SHEPHERD"
      "SPECTACULAR SHOW"
  Roy Nupur Kumar   "WOMAN AND COCK"
  Saxena Jindal Sruti   " FRIENDS AT WORK"
INDONESIA
  Somali Chow David   "Tango in Elviejo Almacen 2"
IRAN
  Bahadorifar Mohamadjavad   "the contrast"
  Heidari Khayat Homan   "dusty"
  Mahdavi Amin   "setayesh"
  Mahmoodi Hossein   "Maqitalu"
      "Silvana4"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "shepherd"
  Mataei Mohammad Ali   "Play Boy"
      "Woman"
  Momeni Hamzeh   "evening calm"
      "the quietest salafi"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "freedom"
      "Light and shadow"
      "People and flowers"
  Navadeh Shahla Amir Ali   "carousel"
      "man and cat"
  Nejatbakhsh Esfahani Ali   "My City"
      "progress"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman   "Alone"
  Raei Shojaei Boyuk   "thirsty lake"
  Rostam Dost Sherzad   "Sale fish"
      "Wiater"
IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "TWO clowns"
      "Little Emily"
      "Hanna and doll"
  Kavanagh Teresa   "Red Rose"
  Mahon Edwared   "daydreaner"
      "head over heels"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   " Daily tram"
      "For Mercedes owners"
ITALY
  Bugli Pietro   "Colors of the countryside 5"
      "Tuscan countryside 13"
      "Tuscan countryside 14"
  Cossettini Valentino   "DRESS UP YOUR SOUL"
  Mammucari Claudio   "Anna 3"
      "Giovanni 2"
      "Anna 4"
  Robiglio Massimo   "Diario segreto"
      "Noi"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Traditional Feast Day"
  Serboli Claudio   "Venetian child"
KUWAIT
  Alenezi Fahad   "Bloddy Vulture"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "AUTUMN OF PATRIARCH"
      "NOW YOU BELIVE ME DEAR "
      "REVISED BIOGRAPHY OF KARL MARX"
      "SIGHT"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Belle Mariee"
      "Embrio"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Late day 2"
      "Upstairs 3"
LUXEMBOURG
  Zompolas Nikos   "Skate Jumping"
      "Rene Shadow"
      "Ready Go"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Petelo"
      "Doce"
  Angelovski Dejan   "German 10"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "FE1"
      "FE2"
      "FE3"
  Ilievski Filip   "Curve"
      "Gallery"
      "Kimmo Pohjonen 01"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Street5"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Kicking"
      "Mount everest"
  Neshkovski Milosh   "Illusion_of_red-2"
      "Illusion_of_red-3"
  Nikolic Stefan   "Girls"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Scissors"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Misty Rivers"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Blue Net"
      "Dry Fish Making"
MYANMAR
  Han Kyaw Bo Bo   "Buddha and The Girl"
      "Amazing Inle"
      "Two Traveller"
  Lay Kyaw Zaw   "Opposite"
      "Pattern"
      "Misty Inle Morning"
      "Reflection"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Jesse in Vlissingen"
      "Piepeke duik"
      "Met paard en kar"
NEW ZEALAND
  Cook Martyn   "Old Salts"
NORWAY
  Alfheim Olav Inge   "GuiGui"
      "Hamn"
      "Marmor Yoga 22"
  Bergo Arne   "Lions drinking no1"
  Espeland Kari E   "Soar"
  Nedreboe Bente   "A windy day"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau II"
      "Ilva in the river II"
      "Ivory Flame in the window"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Desert workers shadow"
      "Man at Desert"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "My house"
      "Bible"
      "Susana"
      "Roman face"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Morning glory"
  Duczynski Maciej   "Iceland 36"
      "Journeys End"
      "Netherlands"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Flying in Color"
      "The Flying Man"
      "Young Fun"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Lovely Story "
      "Aya"
      "Shakur "
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Sheep in frozen forest"
  Pop Ovi D   "Dans Slovac"
      "Iulica"
RUSSIA
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Dead Trees in the Namib Desert"
      "One Beautiful Evening"
      "Aldeyjarfoss"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Iceland 22"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Cypress Swamps 5"
      "Sunset at waterfalls"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Provence"
      "Sunrise Patagonia"
      "The night in Namibia"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Man in yellow"
      "Russians"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "In museum"
  Suloev Alexey   "Two in the Galaxy-USA Arizona"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Market"
      "Mechanician"
      "Morning procedures"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Old Love"
      "Smoke Man"
      "The Sadhu 3"
SERBIA
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Portrait of a horse"
      "Rendez-vous"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "Early Morning"
      "Pairing Catch"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Man and bull"
  Lee Peter   "Cross River"
      "Horse Dancing"
      "Lets Go"
  Tan Lee Eng   "FARMER ON SCHOLAR BRIDGE"
SLOVAKIA
  Rebro Marcel   "Green paradise"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Mirror-1"
      "Magical forest-777"
  Debevec Igor   "Bar"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss II"
  Mauko Daniel   "Help me"
      "Internal space"
      "White shoe"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Life harmony"
      "Romanian girl"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "And nobody seems to know where you go"
      "He said go back go back to the world"
      "dancing in the street"
      "Too early for the rainbow too early for the dove"
  Van Den Berg Peet   "Tranquilite"
      "Two works better than One"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "PESCADORES CHINOS"
      "SUBIENDO"
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Reminding the sunset"
      "Sabina"
SRI LANKA
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "ANNY"
      "MARY"
      "I NEED YOU MOM"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Blue Bike No 2"
      "Stormy Weather No 2"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Lioba1"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Beauty waist"
      "Sprinkle red sticks 01"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "air to air"
      "dancing in the air2"
      "Turkish stars1"
  Balkan Basak   "tinsmith"
  Emre Can   "emre10"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 91"
      "zbanu 10"
  Karaarslan Nese   "nese 77"
  Meric Levent   "bir adam iki kadin"
  Ozgul Alev Mehmet   "PORTRAIT-3"
  Palabiyik Orkide   "last lesson"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "cam agaci"
      "kirmizi"
  Sahin Mustafa   "iz"
      "salincak"
      "shah"
  Sisa Tania   "tania 414"
      "tania 417"
  Yilmaz Ibrahim   "ZAMAN 1100 32"
      "ZAMAN 1100 41"
  Yulugkural Zerrin   "Love in front of the window"
UK
  Knight Keith   "Sunrise on Buttermere Pines"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Girl with Pigtails"
      "Seastack, Iceland"
  Thomson Ian   "Blue Tunnel"
UKRAINE
  Skripnik Irina   "Coloring the Darkness"
      "Rain And Shine"
      "Winter Sadness"
USA
  Nguyen Duytuong   "The morning"
  Potts Gary   "Essence of Ballet"
  Wilson Ronald   "Bull Rider 1"
      "Bull Rider 4"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Luoi moi cho chuyen ra khoi "
      "Tim moi "
      "Nhip dieu lao dong "
  Le Hoang Nhan   "YEU NGHE"
      "VIET THU PHAP"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1042 263 52 340 182 47
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Cerros iluminados"
      "Ratona con su presa"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Take-off-Bubbles"
  Boynton Mieke   "Flight of the Flamingoes"
  Cakebread Annette   "Peak a Roo"
  Kirby Annette   "Pelicans"
  Moritz Vicki   "Elephant rocks dawn"
      "NZ sunset pano"
      "Sugarloaf rock"
  Tam Joseph   "Adorable"
      "Lord Have Mercy"
      "Love Me Tender"
      "Snow Monkeys"
  Watson Graeme   "Humpback Whale Calf Breaching"
      "Kianinny Storm 2"
      "Silvereye Eating Berries 4"
  Willshaw Karen   "Clownfish in Anemone"
      "Give me a Hug"
      "Golden Bosun in Flight"
      "Strike from an Octopus"
  Wormald Kim   "Gannet Discipline"
AUSTRIA
  Hammer Franz   "Raubadler02"
  Nagy Stefan   "bee-eater"
      "Puffin"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Robin On Tree Stump"
      "Dueling"
      "Red Deer Stag Sniffing"
      "Stag in the Morning Mist"
  Discart Chris   "drie op een rij"
      "op uitkijk"
  Doms Luc   "Vliegende steenuil"
      "Kolibrie 5"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Reptile"
      "Curieux"
  Lemmens Jef   "Little Owl and mouse"
  Oeyen Roger   "Ooievaarsbek2"
      "Amerikaanse zeearend"
      "Opmaak"
  Simon Claude   "Buffalo vultures and marabout"
      "Lions Etosha early morning"
  Van Echelpoel Rene   "Hawk with prey"
      "Koninginnepage"
      "Pheasant in poplar fluff"
BRAZIL
  Corazza Tiago   "Brasileira"
  Guerra Paulo   "Cock tailed"
      "Papa mosca"
CANADA
  Chan Dany   "Bald Eagle Taking Off"
  Chan Tin Sang   "great Gray Owl Taking Off"
      "Barred Owl Hunting"
      "Flying Great Gray Owl"
  Fu Wei   "catch"
      "fly in snow"
  King Francis   "Red Fox Hunting By Smell"
      "Taiwan Barbets Greeting"
  Kwan Phillip   "Magical Aurora in Sky 5"
  Lee Peter   "Tundra Swans Heading Home"
CHINA
  Ba Yin   "Contend for hegemony"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Swans in wind and snow"
      "A group of tigers tease a chicken"
      "A group of tigers compete for a chicken"
  Chen Junjie   "Roar"
      "Warmth"
  Huang Min   "Autumn Melody"
      "egret"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Hard to escape"
      "Mating"
      "Tie the knot"
  Li Hong   "Frolic"
  Li Jianping   "Kilimanjaro in morning glow"
      "Sentiment"
      "Morning glow of open field"
  Li Ming   "Tacit understanding"
      "Snow duel"
  Lu Minqiang   "Timid"
      "Listen to story told by father"
  Lu Ping   "Running"
      "Ferry"
      "Cross valiantly"
  Sha Zhonghua   "Love of the king"
  Shao Zhanxiang   "Blue Magpies tweeting in spring"
      "Reflection"
  Shen Shenghua   "Spread wings"
      "Sprint"
  Shi Zhanguo   "Snowfield"
  Wan Yi   "spotted deer 4"
  Wang Jian   "Phantom of lotus"
  Wang Jianguo   "Contest-mantis and dragonfly"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Ancient riverbed"
      "Rich field"
  Yang Guomei   "Surging spring tide"
      "Look at this family"
      "Follow like the shadow"
  Yang Shenghua   "Tranquil homeland"
  Zhang Deqiang   "Home between sky and earth"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Zipzip"
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Three in a row"
  Taramides Agis   "Fight of the fastest"
      "Two plus one"
  Theodorou Doros   "Nature in balance"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Natural Flow"
  Yiallouris George   "CARAVAN 02"
      "FLAMINGO DANCE"
      "PROMISES OF LOVE"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Jirka Otto   "FALLOW DEER"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Bald Eagle Family"
      "Lammergeier Juveniles 5805"
  Knowles Laura   "BONELLIS EAGLE WITH PREY"
      "EAGLE FISHING"
  Munday Jim   "Safely Home"
  O Neill Norman   "Burnet Moth's Mating"
      "Paired Silver Studded Blues"
      "Starlings at Sunset"
FINLAND
  Lalli Marjo   "Beautiful landscape in the swamp"
  Raina Jukka   "I spread the wings"
      "Mirror effect"
      "Winter fishing"
  Ylinen Pertti   "Evening tour with chicks"
FRANCE
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Couple Taurica 2"
      "Majuscula Et Calopteryx"
      "Anthocharis Et Fougere"
      "Accouplement De Mantes"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Manchots attitudes"
      "Heron flight 2"
      "Battle elephants seal"
  Morio Francoise   "Touraco de Fisher"
      "Pura Vida"
  Simon Jean Pierre   "Argument"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Icy sunrise"
      "morning sun"
  Hank Roland   "Duck dich"
      "Schleiereule"
  Lang Bernhard   "durchscheinend"
      "Federpflege"
  Mahler Steffen   "Butterfly Beauty"
  Reibl Klaus   "Bird"
  Riehle Gunther   "emp colony 701"
      "head banging 101"
      "one plus four 100"
      "two plus six 100"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Floral Chess 1"
      "White Bells 1"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "the peacok"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "You fright me "
  Au Yeung Kwong Ying   "Meal Time"
  Chan Hw   "Brown bear 3 _Alaska"
      "Brown bear 27 _Alaska"
      "Snow wild ape 33"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Brunch 3"
      "Falling in love 1"
      "Food is coming 2"
      "Food is coming 1"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Burst Out 10"
      "Burst Out 22"
      "Good Lunch 13"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Kingfisher shadow "
      "Red frog 103"
      "Butterfly 044"
  Ho Sui Ching   "Make friend "
      "Wings Show"
      "Egret Family"
  Lam Wendy Wai Man   "sweet family"
      "chasing"
      "mammy home 2"
  Leung Lai Oi   "Fighting 003"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Blue Peafowl 3"
      "Feeding"
      "In Love"
      "Two Elephants"
  Mar Tsui Wan   "Polar light 002"
  Ming Tam   "Carnival"
      "Iizard"
      "Red - eye tree baby"
      "Leopard"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Butterfly 01"
      "Egrets 02"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Red Frog 002"
      "Happy lunch 001 "
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Catch a fish 014"
      "Swallow 001"
      "Flying 018"
      "Deliver the food"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "MANDRILL STARE"
      "EAGLE 5"
      "BEAR FLIGHT"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Dragonfly "
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Water bear 007"
  Yu Chun Wa   "Finland Northern Light"
      "Deep Kiss"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Between stars"
  Eifert Janos   "Balearica regulorum"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Angels"
      "Greylag"
      "Reflection with dragonflies"
  Papp Laszlo   "Is this the Heaven"
INDIA
  Banerjee Sounak   "Ecstacy"
      "Mating Lions 2 bw"
      "Stripes of Nature"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "RED WHISKERED BUL BUL WITH PLUM"
      "CHEETAH ATTACK"
  Chaudhuri Asim   "PELICAN BATH"
  Ghosh Soumen Kumar   "COURTSHIP DANCE"
      "MEDIUM EGRET TAKE OFF"
  Sarkar Sanjay   "Cross Purposes"
      "Duos"
INDONESIA
  Somali Chow David   "Surgen fish"
IRAN
  Hajighanizadeh Sahar   "swan lake"
  Heidari Khayat Homan   "light on tree"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "circles"
      "salt bubbles"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "Black and White"
      "Owl"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman   "Snake and fish"
  Raei Shojaei Boyuk   "thirsty lake2"
  Sharifi Michael   "pana"
      "reflection"
  Zakeri Mahmoud   "Blue Couple"
IRELAND
  Kavanagh Patrick   "Love Birds"
      "The Catch"
      "Puffin Flight"
  Kavanagh Teresa   "Dolphin"
ITALY
  Cossettini Valentino   "CYPRIPEDIUM CALCEOLUS"
      "MATING CALL"
  Mammucari Claudio   "fenicotteri 7"
  Rubboli Veniero   "November dandilium"
KUWAIT
  Alenezi Fahad   "Got my prey"
      "Lost My Mom"
      "Challenge"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Seahorse"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Flight above Sartai"
      "In the fog with ducks 3"
      "On top"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Kozjak"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Kokino"
      "Mavrovo"
  Ilievski Filip   "Tree 02"
MALAYSIA
  Guy Graeme   "Bee-eater species dispute"
      "Feeding the chick"
      "Final seconds"
      "Rainbow Bee-eaters feeding the nest"
  Koh Yeokkian   "Mating 18"
  Ng Chee Keong   "Catch And Feed"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Cheetah Cubs"
      "Cheetah Siblings"
      "Fighting Wildebeests"
MYANMAR
  Lay Kyaw Zaw   "Family"
      "The Crane"
      "Butterfly"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "welk tafeltje zitten ze nu"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Groep kuifmakaken"
      "Gierenkop 2 in ZwW"
NORWAY
  Alfheim Olav Inge   "Erlingbu 4"
      "Erlingbu 11"
  Bergo Arne   "Girafs opposite M"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Brown Bear Cub walking in the Sunset"
      "Wild Brown Bear reflection"
  Sveen Atle   "Bear on log"
      "Leaping frog"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Camels walking group22"
      "Only At Lovely Desert"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "desert 33"
POLAND
  Duczynski Maciej   "Autumn"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Ice King"
      "White and blue"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Desert Lines "
      "After The Rain "
      "Tree Of Life"
      "The Quite Desert "
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Hairy"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "A Large Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "The Great Migration of Wildebeest 2"
      "In the vastness of Arctic"
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Mating ritual of flamingos"
      "Rainbow"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Evening in Greenland 18"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "night guest"
      "Puffins 2"
      "Silent dialogue"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Laguna Colorada Bolivia"
      "Sunrise in Greenland"
      "Sunrise in Sahara"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Loket"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Family photo"
      "Life on the edge"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Naser Majdi   "The Lonely Aspen"
      "Call of Elk"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "The Milky Way 4"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Fight of the giants"
      "Moms and Babies"
      "Still waiting"
      "Young Horse"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Peacock 2"
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Swan lake"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "kleine Begleiter"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Medusa 037"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "58F Grasshopper"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Look for food"
  Tan Lee Eng   "CRANE IN FLIGHT"
      "GREY-CHINNED MINIVET"
  Wanna Thigh   "Escape"
SLOVAKIA
  Rebro Marcel   "Big family"
      "Noon meeting"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "SA-299"
  Debevec Igor   "Contrast"
      "Fields and trees III"
      "Swan in the rain"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Glen canyon"
      "Lonely tree"
      "Morning in Namib"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Kruger Willem   "Ostrich late"
SPAIN
  De Cruz Barrios Alfonso   "Family baboo"
      "Sheltered Batussy"
SRI LANKA
  Pitumpe Harsha   "KINGS OF FISHING"
      "TOP SECRET"
  Rajaratnam Alphonsus Roshan   "Together-2"
  Ranasinghe Manawa   "Collared kingfisher with a catch"
      "Getting ready for a new chapter"
      "The call"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "Cross spider"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "First light3"
  Jenzer Urs   "Basstoelpel 22"
      "Tanzania Weissbartgus 7"
  Marchand Alain   "duo rhino"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Insects"
      "Jump dance"
TURKEY
  Akharman Alperen   "Anatolian owl2"
      "green swamp4"
  Meric Levent   "kar tilkisi"
  Ozgul Alev Mehmet   "AURORA"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Hummingbird Broadtale Male"
      "Broadbill 2011 Arizona"
      "Sandhills Returning"
  Fenwick Jerry   "Grebes Dancing 1"
      "White Pelican Touching Down 2"
  Grant Brian   "Brown Anole Display"
  Mclaughlin Judy   "Glass Wing Butterfly"
  Murphy Ken   "Rufous Filling Up"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Succulent 29"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Mua kho "
      "Milky way Con Dao "
      "Nhien va Oc "
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1143 286 52 347 185 47
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Empedrado a contraluz"
      "El Malecon"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Milky-lighthouse"
  Boynton Mieke   "Spitzkoppe Stone Arch"
  Dunne Danny   "Harvest Drying"
      "Skipping"
      "Washing Line"
  Tam Joseph   "Life Savers"
      "Uphill Battle"
      "Under the Tuscany Sun"
      "Hurry Up"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 2"
  Willshaw Karen   "Manta Capture"
      "Life on the Tracks"
      "In the Red Canyon"
AZERBAIJAN
  Javadova Nadezhda   "In the beginning was the Word"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan   "Risky Way"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Windmill With Red Tulip Field"
  Discart Chris   "impala"
      "trinidad"
  Lemmens Jef   "Sunglasses"
      "Windmills"
  Oeyen Roger   "Mijn paradijs"
      "Ochsenfurt"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters "
  Sonja Vander Meulen   "cook"
      "ritsha"
      "take a break"
CANADA
  King Francis   "3 Fishermen"
      "Palouse Fall Of Washington"
  Sharafuddin Shahid   "Habitat 67"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Spring returns to earth"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Grazing in the snow"
      "Love in the snow"
  Chai Shengchang   "Spring ploughing season"
  Chen Junjie   "Competition"
      "Shooter"
      "Trading"
  Fang Li   "Finishing the cellar2"
      "The valley in the morning6"
  Hu Jianguo   "The Stone Bridge"
  Huang Weihua   "Glowing Hani Terrace"
      "Morning Fishing"
      "Paradise"
      "Spring Raining outside Window"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Picturesque tea village"
      "Morning grazing in forest"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Morning bell rings"
  Jin Mei   "Himba people"
  Kang Xiuzhen   "Elegant demeanour of lassoing horses"
  Li Fang   "Malagasy boys"
  Li Hong   "An old Yi woman 013"
      "Morning fishing 07"
  Li Yushan   "Busy seabeach"
      "Children in desert"
  Liang Haikun   "Celestial burial"
  Lu Minqiang   "Crazy train"
  Lu Ping   "Elves on the prairie"
  Luo Jianjun   "Flying people in the air"
  Luo Wenjie   "Gondola rhapsody"
  Ou Weijian   "Awfully busy"
      "Golden memory"
  Shao Zhanxiang   "Out of Desert"
      "Homeland"
  Wan Yi   "Canyon 5"
      "Lake boat 16"
  Wang Jian   "Grazing in winter"
      "Grazing back"
  Wang Jianguo   "Eight bears hunt together"
  Wang Li   "Herding Sheep Kalajun-1"
  Wen Hui   "Blue town"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Shining togather"
  Yan Xin   "Autumn scenery"
  Yang Guomei   "Fairy sandbar in heaven"
  Yang Shenghua   "Snow rhyme of ancient city"
      "Grand event of old street"
      "Inebriation in stilted buildings"
  Zhang Deqiang   "Baking ditty"
      "Beautiful homeland"
      "Holy temple in dream"
      "Fragrance of tea"
  Zhang Tianming   "Old teahouse"
      "Sun-dried fish"
  Zhao Jinli   "Rainstorm is coming"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Coppersmith"
      "Pigeon Man"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Getting ready for a new adventure"
  Theodorou Doros   "Walk in the rainy City"
      "Warsawa from above"
  Ulual Tevfik   "Gondollas"
      "Have A Taste"
  Yiallouris George   "XRISOKAVA"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Jirka Otto   "WATERFALL_TJORNUVIK"
      "TONGUE"
ENGLAND
  Atkins George   "An Artist from Verona"
      "Karijni"
  Fryer Alison J   "Pilots Cove"
      "Saltburn Pier"
      "The Winding Road"
  Fryer Andy   "Black Rock Rainbow"
      "New Brighton"
FINLAND
  Ekstrom Jan   "Winter Day at Sea"
FRANCE
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Santa Magdalena"
      "Conciliabule ethiopien"
      "Fumee d automne"
  Chambre Marc   "Rappel sur glace"
  Hoog Martine   "Green lagoon"
      "Mykonos plane ship"
  Morio Francoise   "Dunes"
      "Jeux d enfants de Manille"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Autumn colours"
      "Ice chunk coast"
      "circled flow"
  Dittus Nicole   "before the storm"
      "gondolas 2"
  Essig Michael   "Glaeubige"
      "Bridge of Sheikh Zayed"
  Hank Roland   "Naghsh-e Jahan Mosque"
      "Smoking room"
  Lang Bernhard   "Cobh 2"
      "Famara"
  Mahler Steffen   "The Bean"
  Zernig Eva Maria   "Colours of Dawn 2"
      "Alpine Feeling 1"
      "The Smooth Lake 1"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Thessaloniki 1"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Fire dragon festival"
      "Prosperity and light "
      "The beauty of the ancient city"
      "Sunset light "
  Chan Hw   "Rain day street 13"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Dawn"
      "First light at Bagan"
      "Papuan soccer 1"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Push the water 002"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Horses Splash 4"
      "Horses Splash BW"
  Ling Kam Siu   "Tuluo Feastival"
  Ming Tam   "Dusk work"
      "Work in the morning"
      "Sheep"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Fire Dragon 02"
      "Rinsing Leaf 01"
      "Traditional Fishing 01"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Yunnan field 101"
      "Walking 003"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Fog in morning 061"
      "Fog morning 034"
      "Throwing net 041"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "THE BARBER SHOP"
      "THE APARTMENT"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Firework 03a"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Firework Hong Kong"
      "Return home "
HUNGARY
  Eifert Janos   "Refugees in Budapest"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Life in the mud"
      "Made in Harghita"
      "Life in Balkan"
  Papp Laszlo   "Ceremony"
      "Wet Cave"
      "Under the Ice"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "HOLI REVELRY 6"
      "HOLI REVELRY 5"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Cow racing"
      "The Monk Walk"
  Krishna Das Amal   "SUBTLE TOUCH OF MORNING LIGHT"
      "KHELICHHO E BISWA LOYE 3"
      "RAJBASI KHELE"
IRAN
  Bahrami Ebrahim   "hard work"
      "Sema dance"
  Hajighanizadeh Sahar   "covenant"
      "rememberance"
  Heidari Khayat Homan   "colosum"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "road and sheeps"
      "water tracer 1"
  Mohammad Taghi Shirazi Ahmad   "never ending"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "chahkooh 5"
      "Challenge"
  Navadeh Shahla Amir Ali   "iron seller"
  Nejatbakhsh Esfahani Ali   "Pist"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman   "Football on the road"
      "Votive food"
  Zakeri Mahmoud   "shelter"
IRELAND
  Kavanagh Teresa   "Quiet time"
      "Walking the Goat"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   " Fashionable shoes"
      " Old House Opposite"
      " Departures"
      " White cat"
ITALY
  Monchi Silvano   "Lavori Stradali"
  Serboli Claudio   "Bridge"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Side sunset"
      "Ice castle"
      "Time guardians"
  Ribokaite Normante   "Dunes Nida 2"
      "Hundertwasser"
      "Into Church"
      "Morning"
LUXEMBOURG
  Zompolas Nikos   "A Distance"
      "Long Sunday Bus"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Fusbal"
      "Kaneo"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Traktorist"
      "DA02"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Salzburg"
  Maksimovski Gligor   "Angel killer"
      "Stelje"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "The S line of life "
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Harvesting Glow"
      "Long Salutes"
      "Romance in Air"
      "Sea-ward Bound"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Salty"
      "Salt Workers"
      "Suri"
      "Waving Nets"
MYANMAR
  Han Kyaw Bo Bo   "Myanmar New Year Water Festival"
      "Through the Net"
  Lay Kyaw Zaw   "Gems Hunter"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Het grote gat"
NORWAY
  Alfheim Olav Inge   "Frozen Aaseli"
      "Offersoykammen"
  Bergo Arne   "Elephant Herd No1 Amboseli M"
  Espeland Kari E   "At the End of the World"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Beach at Korfu"
  Teigen Lars Martin   "Maren on Trolltunga"
OMAN
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Dance lines"
      "Go home"
      "desert 3"
      "Strong start 1"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "Last spectactor"
  Duczynski Maciej   "Iceland 34"
      "Iceland 40"
      "Landmannalaugar"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Arctic nostalgy"
PORTUGAL
  Taborda Joao   "Jokes in Red"
      "Portuguese Women"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Pink City Post "
      "Curves "
      "Morning Walk"
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Slovak girls dancing"
RUSSIA
  Agapov Sergey   "Ritual of taking blood"
      "Plains zebras"
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Toscana"
      "Kirkjufell"
  Anisimov Sergey   "Little Nenets 4"
      "Nenets children near tent"
      "Competitions reindeer herders 7"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "Iceland from above 2"
      "Scoresby Sound arch"
      "Son Doong 9"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Children of Buddha"
      "Kashmir India"
      "Kashmir"
      "Sad mood"
  Suloev Alexey   "Faithful friends-Yamal"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Breakage"
      "Contact"
      "The manifold cults "
SAUDI ARABIA
  Al Naser Majdi   "Little Venice"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Buddha Boys"
      "Working Lady 2"
  Alwarsh Shaker   "Bannana sellers"
      "Fish drying "
      "Pottery maker"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Final resting place 1"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Cave story 1"
      "Cross on the square"
  Radomirovic Ratomir Dr   "Fuetreventura"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "In the rice field"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "Inle Lake Fishing"
      "Matching Lines A"
      "Transporting"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Early birds"
  Tan Lee Eng   "XIAPU CURVE BW"
      "VILLAGER AND BASKET"
      "CIRCULAR NETS XIAPU"
  Tan Thiam Siong   "The Tulou"
  Wanna Thigh   "Travel horseman 2"
      "Relax 1"
      "The horseman 2"
SLOVAKIA
  Rebro Marcel   "Fishermen"
      "Night shift in Prague"
      "I believe I can fly"
SLOVENIA
  Debevec Igor   "Autumn mornings"
      "Kirkjufellsfoss VI"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Wilderness River"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Basket-weavers 2"
      "On a fish market 2"
SPAIN
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Foro Romano"
      "Arch over El Hierro Island"
SWEDEN
  Forsberg Veronica   "The swedish west coast"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "Murano im Nebel"
TAIWAN
  Chen Chidi   "Mekong River Boatwomen"
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Human grassland 03"
      "Jia Yang train"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin 04"
      "isin 08"
      "isin 130"
  Balkan Basak   "Sheep flock"
      "window"
  Cakmakci Tanar   "tanar25"
      "tanar 3"
  Emre Can   "emre 30"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 18"
      "zbanu 15"
      "zbanu 3"
  Guido Niko   "hindistan 91"
      "hindistan 52"
      "Hindistan 97"
  Gun Tahsin   "tahsin 509"
      "tahsin 522"
      "tahsin 532"
  Gungor Cengizhan   "cengizhan 33"
  Kandilcioglu Ummu   "oyun"
      "Sheep flock"
  Karaarslan Nese   "nese 635"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "macoro 9"
      "macoro 22"
  Meric Levent   "dede torun"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "omur 4"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 555"
      "ilkem 502"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra 501"
      "esra 502"
  Palabiyik Orkide   "my dog and bike"
  Peker Sevil Gurel   "sevil 2"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "yilki atlari"
  Tansu Gulay   "saklambac"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli 515"
      "asli51"
UK
  Knight Keith   "Glen Canyon Dam-Lake Powell"
  Mcdonald Ann   "Walker on the Rice Terraces"
      "The Woodshed Supervisor"
USA
  Mazansky Cyril   "Venice Carnival by Grand Canal 3"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Ghent 34"
  Nguyen Duytuong   "Friends"
      "Fillingwater new season 10"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Bien sau con mua "
      "Vao mua Tom "
      "Qua dong nang "
      "Nguoi dan ong ban Do "
  Le Hoang Nhan   "LUOI XIEP"
      "CUOC SONG MIEN QUE"
      "THANH BINH"
      "TUNG CHAI 2"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1287 323 57 376 220 50
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "La mirada de la ninia"
      "Desde lejos"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Lavender-farm"
      "The-Lighthouse"
  Boynton Mieke   "Quiver Tree and Milky Way"
  Cakebread Annette   "Formation on the Land"
  Moritz Vicki   "Street performer Melbourne"
  Tam Joseph   "Have No Fear Mono"
      "Cock Fighting"
      "Down You Go"
      "Legs Up Mono"
  Trevan Nadia   "Night drifter"
  Watson Graeme   "Eyes Wide Shut"
  Wormald Kim   "Paddock Mare"
AUSTRIA
  Nagy Stefan   "Portrait"
      "Triangle"
      "Dorka"
BANGLADESH
  Khan Md Nazmul Hasan   "Fearless Women"
BELGIUM
  Bleyen Livinus   "Bad Weather"
      "Bridge Vroemhoven"
      "Old Factory"
  Discart Chris   "herinneringen"
      "fatalisme"
  Heusling Jean Pierre   "Pudeur"
  Legrand Jean Luc   "Anetta a la ferme"
  Simon Claude   "Luna old castle"
  Stalmans Luc   "Cube"
      "Madamme Bouvary"
      "Wet"
BRAZIL
  Melito Vanda   "After the rain"
CANADA
  King Francis   "Game After Prayer Mono"
      "The Duster Mono"
  Kwan Phillip   "Laying on Sand BW"
  Siu Miranda   "Zigzag"
      "Home in the Fields"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Hunting in snow"
      "I will win"
      "Rodeo 01"
CHINA
  Bai Shuzhen   "Left-behind children"
      "Desire"
  Chen Xinxin   "woman tailor1"
  Gong Zheng   "Plateau Family"
      "The shepherd"
  He Bin   "Between lake and clouds"
  Huang Min   "Twilight return"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Inky mountain village"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Life"
  Kuang Ya   "Sucking"
  Li Hong   "An old Yi woman 011"
      "Barber shops 01"
  Li Hong   "Keep watching in the mountain"
  Li Jianping   "Misty Xiang River"
      "Return lately in the snowfield"
  Li Yushan   "Baogutu Desert"
      "Partner"
  Liu Houyu   "Geothermal and cattle "
      "On the way"
  Lu Minqiang   "Weigh"
      "Run"
  Luo Wenjie   "Time passes like flowing water"
  Shao Zhanxiang   "Lonely Dancer"
  Xu Xiaomei   "Feel cold"
  Yan Xin   "Urge horses with whips"
  Yang Guomei   "Moisten things silently"
  Yang Shenghua   "Dreamlike homeland"
  Yi Du   "Get lost 1"
  Zhu Hanju   "The beauty in dream"
      "Melting curve"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Rituel"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Underwater wheel"
  Theodorou Doros   "The misty walker"
  Yiallouris George   "LOST IN TIME"
      "SILHOUETTES"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Jirka Otto   "WINTER LANDSCAPE"
      "WINTER WAVES"
      "WINTER WAY"
      "CHESTNUTS IN WINTER"
DENMARK
  Hyldgaard Bjarne   "Elle in the doorway 5725MCT"
      "Behind misty windows 5892MCT"
  Johansen Danne   "Long black boots"
      "Water mirror"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "My Place"
      "Cross"
      "Trees and Runner"
      "Amina in Tunnel"
ENGLAND
  Goode Bob   "Best Buddies"
      "The Boatman"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Backward Look 2"
      "Wooden Pose"
  Lambeth Roy   "Beach Roamer"
      "Geometric Shapes"
  Munday Jim   "Roker Pier"
      "Selsey Lifeboat Station"
  O Neill Norman   "Race for the Finish Line"
  Pettett Mike   "Contemplation"
FINLAND
  Ekstrom Jan   "Smoggy"
  Lalli Marjo   "Snowfall in spring"
FRANCE
  Chambre Marc   "Champs en trapeze"
      "Embranchement de routes"
  Dumangin Jacky   "Volets Fermes"
  Simon Jean Pierre   "Nato Tigers pilote"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "swirling"
      "stormy sea 6 sw"
  Essig Michael   "PictureView"
      "ten floors up stairs"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Forbidden staircase"
      "Waiting for tourists"
  Hank Roland   "Crossing"
      "Stille"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "To emote"
  Mahler Steffen   "Curves and Straights"
  Mock Klaus   "Fire stais"
      "Way up"
      "People passing by"
  Reibl Klaus   "Exibition"
      "Sit in"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Burren 4"
      "Traeumerin"
GREECE
  Baladakis George   "Dance of fantasy 2"
      "portrait 2"
HONG KONG
  Au Wing Chun   "Force the hands of the ball"
  Au Yeung Kwong Ying   "Learning from Grandma"
      "Man Smoking"
  Chan Hw   "The dew of love Bw"
      "Pedestrian zebra line Bw"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Charging 15"
      "Cock fight 1"
      "Old tea house 18"
      "The last shot"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Eagle Confronting 11 BW"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Morning throwing 001 "
      "See the movie "
  Ho Sui Ching   "Throwing Net BW004"
      "Fog Cover The Sea"
  Lam Wendy Wai Man   "grand mom and grand child bw"
      "walk and stay 2"
      "reading monks 2 bw"
  Leung Lai Oi   "bicyclerans"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Onward BW"
      "Run quickly BW"
  Ling Kam Siu   "Precision Moment"
  Mar Tsui Wan   "Upward Road 005 "
      "Upward Road 003 "
  Ming Tam   "Off work"
      "Sisterhood"
      "Struggle"
      "Two dependent"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Tsing Ma Bridge at Night"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Man and bird 001"
      "Under the light "
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Throwing net 016"
      "Throwing net 044"
      "Dragon boat 109"
      "Falling down"
  Wong Shiu Gun   "All Wet 2"
      "Catching Three Horses 2"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "PRAYER'S MAGIC"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sinking ship"
      "Cross "
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Circle building "
  Yu Chun Wa   "Central light"
HUNGARY
  Andras Tejsi   "Winter flovers"
  Dudas Nandor Emil   "Spiral staircase study 66"
  Eifert Janos   "Behind the curtain"
      "Maybe I can not see it right"
  Kerekes Istvan   "Shepherd girl"
      "Maramuresan tale"
      "The lamb"
INDIA
  Agarwala Adit   "STORM 1"
      "THE VETERAN"
  Banerjee Sounak   "Moustache Man bw"
      "Shadows and Stairs"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "WINNOWING COUPLE"
  Sarkar Sanjay   "Old Man"
  Saxena Jindal Sruti   "HONGKONG SKYLINE"
IRAN
  Hajighanizadeh Sahar   "giants"
      "tree of life"
  Heidari Khayat Homan   "hug"
      "offer"
  Jafari Siamak   "lost"
      "valley"
  Mahdavi Amin   "Bold"
      "Gesture"
      "warbler"
  Mahmoodi Hossein   "Khersak Island2"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "knife maker man"
  Mataei Mohammad Ali   "Limited"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "Conflict"
      "Traditional baking"
  Navadeh Shahla Amir Ali   "towers and plane"
  Nejatbakhsh Esfahani Ali   "mom"
      "Snow in cafeteria"
  Pour Khoshamuz Saman   "Crossing"
      "Nooshabad"
      "Waiting"
  Raei Shojaei Boyuk   "The haven"
      "the love"
  Ramezanzadeh Kambiz   "fog"
      "koure zoghal"
  Shadab Jouposhty Reyhaneh   "Snow"
  Zakeri Mahmoud   "Predestination6"
      "You"
IRELAND
  Boyle Judy   "TWO FACES"
      "Ballet shoes"
  Kavanagh Teresa   "Goatman"
      "In Deep Thought"
      "Washed up"
  Mahon Edwared   "Cool down"
ITALY
  Baroni Roberto   "Paralimpic Grosseto - Last Curve"
      "The warrior of peace 2"
  Bugli Pietro   "December 19 at Ardenza"
  Mammucari Claudio   "la finestra"
      "preludio"
  Monchi Silvano   "Ciudad de las Artes 1"
      "Ciudad de las Artes 2"
  Robiglio Massimo   "La bottega del ciclista 2"
  Rubboli Veniero   "Old kitchen"
  Serboli Claudio   "Sul Ponte"
      "The Soldier"
  Zaffonato Daniele   "Hanoi Boys 2"
      "Valencia 2017 002"
      "Valencia 2017 005"
LATVIA
  Links Viesturs   "DREAM"
      "OLD WINDOW"
      "TALENTS AND ADMIRERS"
      "WEREWOLF"
LITHUANIA
  Bolgov Ruslan   "Heart of the Cube"
      "The Nest"
      "Venus"
  Ribokaite Normante   "1960 and after 57 year"
      "In da Haus 1"
      "Violinist"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Talia"
      "Procent"
  Angelovski Dejan   "Gige 2016"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Berlin"
  Georgievska Meri   "Windows"
  Ilievski Filip   "Table"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Rakija2"
  Neshkovski Milosh   "Female form 5"
  Nikolic Stefan   "Slikar"
  Shtrkov Kiril   "Sandoval"
      "Shadow"
MALAYSIA
  Fong Chanonn   "Space Ship"
      "Towards Hope"
      "Unexpected Visitors"
  Wong Danny Yen Sin   "Salt Making At Dawn"
MYANMAR
  Han Kyaw Bo Bo   "Perspective"
      "Summer"
  Lay Kyaw Zaw   "Collect Water at evening"
      "Nuns"
      "Cowboy"
NETHERLANDS
  Hoekenga Rien   "Condensation puffs"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Drie schapen"
      "Glooiend landschap"
      "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
NORWAY
  Alfheim Olav Inge   "Godafoss V"
      "Krafla XVIII"
  Bergo Arne   "Masai Woman Portrait M"
  Espeland Kari E   "The Bridge to Nowhere"
      "Imagine to hold my Hand"
  Nedreboe Bente   "Strong sunday wind"
  Sveen Atle   "Fredau VII"
      "Fredau XVI"
      "Julia on chair"
      "Victoria"
  Teigen Lars Martin   "Family portrait"
      "Hilde on rock 2"
      "Where do i go"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Walk at Desert"
  Alsalmi Nidhal   "Old Man 3"
POLAND
  Dubiel Cezary   "My dendrology"
      "Two speed"
      "Up the stairs"
  Duczynski Maciej   "Iceland 72"
  Szczytkowski Marek   "WAVE"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw"
      "Long Way"
      "Juma"
ROMANIA
  Ovidiu Gabor   "Sheepfold in winter night"
  Pop Ovi D   "Double Relax"
  Stan Valentina   "Two Bicycles"
      "Black and White"
RUSSIA
  Anisimov Sergey   "Little Nenets Nedko 2"
  Arkhipov Dmitry   "night guest 2 mono"
      "Pretty mono"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Alone"
      "Venice"
  Shiropaeva Olga   "Stips"
  Suloev Alexey   "Dance of the White Shaman-Yamal"
  Usmanov Rashid   "Sweet dreams "
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Window"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Ancestors"
  Kojadinovic Goran   "Glam"
      "The string theory"
  Milovanovic Borislav   "Old farmer mono"
SINGAPORE
  Cheong Edward Chee Hong   "Lishui Lake"
      "My Meditating Time"
  Heng Zee Kek   "Half look M"
      "Porter M"
  Lee Peter   "Go Ahead"
      "Explosive Dance"
  Tan Lee Eng   "XIAPU FISHERWOMAN NET BW"
      "YANG VILLAGE MORNING RAYS"
  Wanna Thigh   "Life is a journey"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "PR-X200"
      "Image-XBW"
  Debevec Igor   "Acte Noir I"
  Mauko Daniel   "Signpost"
  Mavric Maja   "Midday Walk"
      "Enjoying On The Sun"
  Podobnik Rafael   "A Strange Thought"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Dairyman 1"
      "In a spiral"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "She moved"
SPAIN
  Barrio Luis Maria   "EL MONASTERIO"
      "THE BOY"
      "LA ESCALERA"
SRI LANKA
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "THE GHOST GIRL"
SWEDEN
  Jerlemar Nils Erik   "Gaze"
      "Man and Horse"
SWITZERLAND
  Albrecht Urs   "Art1"
      "Park benchSW"
TAIWAN
  Lee Hsiu Chin   "Blessing 01"
      "Melancholy"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin 992"
      "isin 013A"
  Balkan Basak   "sis ve hazan "
      "family"
  Erenmemisoglu Canan   "canan 561"
  Guido Niko   "Iran 16"
  Kandilcioglu Ummu   "merak"
      "eye"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "macoro 20"
  Meric Levent   "dunyanin yuku"
      "camasirci"
      "balyalar"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "omur 14"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 27"
  Ozgul Alev Mehmet   "BALLERINA"
  Ozturk Esra   "esra 509"
  Peker Sevil Gurel   "sevil 5"
      "sevil 711"
  Risvanoglu Murvet   "cocuk"
      "yasli eller"
  Sahin Mustafa   "cikrik"
      "hatira"
  Sisa Tania   "tania 52"
      "tania 419"
  Yildirim Asli Atalay   "asli42"
      "asli 127"
  Yilmaz Ibrahim   "ZAMAN2100 229"
UK
  Mcdonald Ann   "Rocks at Duneen Quay"
      "Waiting"
  Thomson Ian   "Curved Spiral"
      "Museum"
  Ward Des   "Wishin and Hopin"
UKRAINE
  Skripnik Irina   "Dark Krakow"
      "Let Us Fly"
USA
  Cowles Larry   "Nageen in Deep Thought"
      "Tamara Flowers in Her Hair"
      "Belen and the Red Wall"
  Daley Gregory   "Sheltering M"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Los Angeles 64"
  Nguyen Duytuong   "Afternoon picture"
  Potts Gary   "Searching For Freedom"
  Whitson Dave   "Stretching Nude 2 BW"
  Wilson Ronald   "Bull Rider 8934 BW"
      "Horse Drive 3439 BW"
      "Round Up 8120 BW"
VIETNAM
  Dang Quang Vinh   "Disaster "
      "Cuoc song mien bien "
      "Chieu tren dong muoi "
      "Chieu que "
  Le Hoang Nhan   "TAP PHAT AM 2"
WALES
  Ledgard Ian   "Roundhay trees IR"
Please wait...