Members Area


Email:

Password:
To see results from other exhibitions please follow the links below:

2nd International Circular Of Photography "BALKAN FRAME 2018"
2nd International Salon Of Photography "OHRID 2017"
2nd International Circular Of Photography "GRAND M.S.M. CIRCULAR 2017"
1st International Circular Exhibition "Balkan Frame 2017"
1st International Salon of Photography "OHRID 2016"

 

2ND INTERNATIONAL CIRCULAR OF PHOTOGRAPHY

BALKAN FRAME 2018

 
You have to be logged in to see your report card.

Results download:

Catalog

Photo gallery of awarded photos is available here.
 
FIAP Blue Badge: Daniel LYBAERT - Netherlands
 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Munday Jim, England   "Port In A Storm"
PSA Gold medal
  Urbaitel Jose Luis, Argentina   "Picardia"
FSS Gold medal
  Jiang Zhizhou , China   "Leave for the west"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Tea For Two"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Brugger Tomas, Brazil   "Free Eyes"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan, Iran   "People and flowers"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "Ideal Figure"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Mikulski Andrzej, Poland   "Weronika"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Chea Chai Tan, Malaysia   "Burning charcoal 3"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis, Spain   "Shaking on the face"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Fung Man Yu Alex, Hong Kong   "Seen from above 5"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Aleshchenko Sergey, Russia   "Reflection of Vestrahorn"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Halbach Willem, Netherlands   "Between concrete"
  Wang Shibo, China   "Keep taking in the wind and snow"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ergin Zeynep Banu, Turkey   "zbanu 91"
  Maung Thi Ha, Myanmar   "OLD FISHERMAN ON BEACH"
  Barakonyi Karoly, Hungary   "Spider brigade 4"
  Albusaidi Samir, Oman   "Humanity"
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "break the table1"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli, Taiwan   "Cooking trio"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Li Guangjian, China   "Carrying water"
  Reibl Klaus, Germany   "Mirror House"
  Kluger Manfred, Germany   "autumn leaves-2"
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Smile"
  Boehle Rob, Netherlands   "against the wall"
  Ye Wei, China   "Overbridge"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Snow fly 7"
  Bahrami Ebrahim, Iran   "two generation"
  Ozcan Mukaddes , Turkey   "Mukaddes 610"
  Htun Cho Mar, Singapore   "Bird's eye view"
  Sitnikov Stanislav, Russia   "Cafe dog"
  Lei Zunhui, China   "Enjoy the sun"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Wu Jinrong, China   "Back from Grazing"
  Boyle Judy, Ireland   "two clowns"
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "DUSTY"
  Sang Zhuo, China   "Old tea house"
  Van Calsteren Louis, Belgium   "Beach running"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita, Hong Kong   "Yellow Knife 013"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Lai Mei Hsia , Taiwan   "admire oneself in the mirror"
  Zhang Ping, China   "Bull running Race"
  Suszkiewicz Ole, Denmark   "Two Women in Motion"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Decor Venitien"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Red World Bolivia"
PSA Gold medal
  Li Guangjian, China   "Prairie class"
FSS Gold medal
  Wouters Sarah, Thailand   "Ice blocks on the beach"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Saastamoinen Juha, Finland   "UFO"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Tsai Chin Chin, Taiwan   "Ouch"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi, Slovenia   "Morning in Namib"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Pelican"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Van Dessel Frederik, Belgium   "Wild Horses"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Devine Bob, UK   "osprey flies with fish"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Cufar Aleksander, Slovenia   "SW-2017"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Che Arnaldo Paulo, Hong Kong   "Web of life"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Pham Huy Trung, Vietnam   "The Leader"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Snow wild ape 33"
  Stone Marie Laure, England   "One lucky bird"
PSA Honorable mention
  Li Ming, China   "Howling in the snow"
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Bernache du Canada"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Cerros iluminados"
  Kalpat Krishnan, India   "LEOPARD ON THE TREE"
  Win Myo, Singapore   "Junction Point"
  Guerra Paulo, Brazil   "Papa mosca"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Meswani Prashant, UK   "Stag Deer Bellowing"
  Fung Chau Yuk, Hong Kong   "up"
  Javadi Seyed Reza, Iran   "legged buzzard"
  Saifaldeen Ali, Qatar   "Acting Dead"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Verveling in ZwW"
  Johnson Koshy, UK   "Cheetah in the Mara"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Hofmann Marc, Germany   "Der Fischer"
  Vijayan Thomas, Canada   "Great Immigration Birds Eye View"
  Streitfelder Theo, Austria   "Endstation"
  Luantang Ku, Taiwan   "Asian bee eagle"
  Riehle Gunther, Germany   "one plus four 201"
  Li Jianping , China   "Reminiscence"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Cheung Koon Nam, Hong Kong   "Hawk Owl A27"
  Qian Shihu, China   "Lonely"
  Schwinges Klaus, Germany   "Muede"
  Tsigkas Giorgos, Greece   "Brown bear"
  Kranos Pantelis, Cyprus   "Time for two"
  Anagnostidis Marc, France   "Anthocharis Et Filicaria 3"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Willshaw Karen, Australia   "Mothers Love"
  Lu Ping, China   "Sky cloud shadow"
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "Mating_season"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Beyers Neels, South Africa   "Sacred Ibis overhead"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Tien Dat Dao, Vietnam   "MORNING ON THE TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2"
PSA Gold medal
  Chalkiadakis Michail, Greece   "Thessaloniki 3"
FSS Gold medal
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Rieles en la salina"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  An Xiping, China   "Misty port"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Heritier Jacques, France   "Un Soir a Valensole"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Un Check Wai, Macau   "Golden Paddy Field"
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Wang Su Jong, Taiwan   "floating nets fishing"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Wong Yiu Wah, Hong Kong   "Yellowknife 95"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Throwing net 023"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Chiam Kaan Yuan, Malaysia   "Happy in the Bath"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Kolevski Dejan, Macedonia   "Doha Airport"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Wu Shanling, China   "Chasing dream"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Yuan Peide, China   "Heavy wings"
  Nesti Claudio, Italy   "Traditions"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ozturk Esra, Turkey   "Esra 603"
  Arsovski Vladimir, Macedonia   "Oslo"
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Hayder Museum "
  Zhang Ping, China   "Tribal War3"
  C R Sathyanarayana, India   "LIVING IN HARMONY"
  Muskalski Krzysztof, Poland   "Voice of faith"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Leung Wut Bun, Hong Kong   "Fire Pit"
  Ozar Ilkem, Turkey   "ilkem 11"
  Willshaw Karen, Australia   "Manta Photographer"
  Nathalie Barriere, France   "Le porteur de soufre Java"
  Lim Guek Cheng, Malaysia   "Praying"
  Demir Gunes, Turkey   "gunes 006"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Han Ying, China   "Barber with the sickle"
  Alfarhan Saad, Kuwait   "old tailor"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh , Iran   "thousands islands"
  Maddahian Amin, Iran   "Dreamy"
  Iannaccone Matteo, Italy   "riflessi a comacchio"
  Mehdiyev Rashad, Azerbaijan   "Human and Geometry"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Kanunnikov Viktor, Russia   "Chicken carrier 1"
  Pustovoy Yury, Russia   "Dunes"
  Vukicevic Djordje, Serbia   "Chinese lanterns 042"
  Kalpat Krishnan, India   "BRIDGE TO NOWHERE"
  Yang Shenghua, China   "Snow rhyme of ancient town"
  Mondal Kalyan, India   "GROUP APART"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Wang Li, China   "Tekesi-1405"
  Mao Lingyun, USA   "Kerligarfjoll Mt 19"
  Zhou Lihe, China   "Boundless"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Lan Fa Jun, Taiwan   "Small town train"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Awards
FIAP Gold medal
  Karaca Cihan, Turkey   "Shadow play"
PSA Gold medal
  Boyle Judy, Ireland   "Twins boys at the fair"
FSS Gold medal
  Alnes Sheila, Norway   "Close"
GRADAC PGI Gold medal
  Alshkili Hwaishal, Oman   "Stay stronger"
VICTORY P.W. Gold medal
  Kristensen Jorgen, Denmark   "Model N2BW"
FKK CACAK Gold medal
  Almushaifri Abdulla, Qatar   "Long Way "
GRADAC PGI Silver medal
  Detzner Thomas, Germany   "Powerful Act 1"
VICTORY P.W. Silver medal
  Das Avishek, India   "The Tough Ritual"
FKK CACAK Silver medal
  Ye Wei, China   "Walk through years"
GRADAC PGI Bronze medal
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli, Taiwan   "Adorable kid bw"
VICTORY P.W. Bronze medal
  Lyon David, England   "Neptunes wrath"
FKK CACAK Bronze medal
  Meswani Prashant, UK   "Duo Lyra Ring"
FIAP Honorable mention
  Pham Huy Trung, Vietnam   "Buffalos Free Season "
  Dittus Nicole, Germany   "Lost Souls Part 1"
PSA Honorable mention
  Ming Tam, Hong Kong   "Wind frost old man"
  Goldin Leonid, Israel   "I am not an Angel"
  Discart Chris, Belgium   "fattalisme"
  Ranzato Lorenzo, Italy   "Surrealistic selfie"
  Paul Martin, France   "perplexite"
  Jensen Roland , Denmark   "PyremidBW"
GRADAC PGI Honorable mention
  Ashton Charles, UK   "Sumo"
  Eifert Janos, Hungary   "Sunburn girls"
  Major Jeno, Romania   "Annapurna South"
  Evirgen Mustafa, Cyprus   "Rituel"
  Akhter Rowshan, USA   "Brick field Labor "
  Amenta Armand, France   "Sans tete 1"
VICTORY P.W. Honorable mention
  Chan Hw, Hong Kong   "Hand"
  Conroy Derville, Ireland   "The Tailor"
  Condra Frank, Ireland   "Heros On The Beach"
  Franke Luis Alberto, Argentina   "Refugio en la montania"
  Watson Graeme, Australia   "Womens Rugby Union 2"
  Korenchuk Valery, Kazakhstan   "At bus station"
FKK CACAK Praise
  Fu Jiaxiong, China   "Flyer"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung , Indonesia   "Vakil Mosque"
  Qiu Yanping, Hong Kong   "Beat Out"
  Van Dessel Frederik, Belgium   "Te Koop"
  Froeystein Gaute, Norway   "Showers of snow"
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis, Spain   "Golpe Ganador"
JURY MEMBER Diploma
  Tam Kam Chiu, Canada   "Racing at Welland"
  Lybaert Daniel, Netherlands   "Treinmachinist"
  Basak Abhishek, India   "FULL OF ACTION"
CHAIRMAN Honorable mention
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel, Hong Kong   "Wu Nam 201"





 
SECTION A OPEN COLOR - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1779 446 61 515 293 53
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "La vieja carreta"
      "Arquitectura del Malecon"
      "Don Americo"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Fantasmal"
      "Picardia"
      "Rieles oxidados"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "An Icelandic Farm"
  Benson Ruth   "Faster"
  Kirby Annette   "Colours everywhere "
      "Green pond "
  Lee Grace   "The Native"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "I need you Mom"
      "NO PARKING"
      "MARK ON WALK"
  Rushton Helen   "Shepard Church"
  Watson Graeme   "Lake George Dawn 1"
      "Tea For Two"
AUSTRIA
  Kohlwein Sepp Dieter   "Cactus Window"
      "Winter Fun 4"
  Pichler Daniela   "Human Fly"
      "Nikka 3"
  Pichler Thomas   "Paula"
      "Portrait"
      "Veiled"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Flamingogroup"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Bicyclist"
BELGIUM
  Clarysse Guido   "To the sky"
      "Splasching up"
  Discart Chris   "to breathe"
      "sidecar"
  Lemmens Jef   "Singing lustily"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen generations"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Arcade"
      "Beach running"
      "Scala"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Sunset"
      "Abandoned Farm"
      "White Farm"
  Van Rompaey Diederik   "Gevloerd"
      "Red Passion"
      "Vingrosana"
      "X Pose"
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  Anic Mladen   "Morning rapsody"
BRAZIL
  Brugger Tomas   "Free Eyes"
      "Porto Alegre"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Ice Crack"
      "Homeward"
      "Color and Shine"
  Kwan Phillip   "Great Wall 16"
  Liu Edward   "Apple Trees"
      "Harvest Season"
      "Tractor at Wheatfield"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "Painful cowboy"
      "Praying "
      "The native drummers"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Shake It Off"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Red house"
      "soip of life"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Heroic style in the desert"
      "Mother"
  Chen Lin   "Horse grazing figure"
      "Soak up the rosy clouds"
  Chen Xinxin   "Aquaculture fence7"
  Cui Hong   "painter"
      "face the earth"
  Fu Jiaxiong   "Morning air"
      "Nine horse figure"
      "Tea market"
  Han Ying   "Longing for return"
      "Pray"
  Huang Haiyan   "The Nenets71"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Leave for the west"
      "March forward"
      "Waiter in old tea house"
      "Winter grazing"
  Lei Zunhui   "Enjoy the sun"
      "Little boy"
      "Maternal love"
  Li Guangjian   "Carrying water"
      "Maasai grazing"
      "Maasai lady"
  Li Jianping   "Bright eyes"
      "Speed across the desert"
  Li Jidong   "Coal heaver"
      "The boy weaving clothes"
  Li Yushan   "Gold chicken all over the courtyard"
      "Willow out of window"
  Lu Ping   "Ink cents cents"
      "Northern Tibet"
  Luo Jianjun   "Open field"
  Ouyang Guanlai   "Childlike"
      "Love in the snow"
      "Snuggle"
  Qian Shihu   "Tibetan chiildren"
  Sang Zhuo   "Old tea house"
  She Jiahu   "Between waterclouds"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Old shepherd"
  Wan Yi   "yiantian marine culture 9"
  Wang Ming   "Maternal love"
  Wang Shibo   "Cameleer"
      "Keep taking in the wind and snow"
  Wang Zhe   "Colourful shadow"
  Wu Jinrong   "Back from Grazing"
      "Sheepherder"
      "The beauty of the aurora"
      "The love of the lake"
  Xie Jiujiang   "Never-ending"
  Xu Guanhua   "Autumn breezes"
      "Harvest season"
  Yan Shoujian   "Meal with piety"
  Yang Shenghua   "Miao Ethnic market"
      "Son of the prairie"
  Ye Wei   "Harvest season"
      "Overbridge"
      "The elder holding the statue"
  Yi Du   "Hi"
  Yuan Peide   "Coal-heaver in Bangladesh"
  Zhang Jianping   "The Vermillion of Plateau"
  Zhang Ping   "Bull running Race"
  Zhang Ruihong   "The Ship"
  Zhou Lihe   "Winding music notes"
  Zou Sen   "Village"
CROATIA
  Bocina Mirjana   "Sea Magic"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "WHITE HARMONY"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Okey"
      "Stags"
  Hadjioannou Chrysanthos   "Red Wine"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Alone"
      "Within cocoon"
  Yiallouris George   "The Avlona Shephed"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Boat on the river"
DENMARK
  Jensen Ole Kramer   "Torso 2"
  Jensen Roland   "break the table1"
      "Maria_M"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Faith 10"
      "Model N1"
  Larsen Finn E   "Industry building"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Entering Tunnel"
      "Two Women in Motion"
  Teglmand John   "Pier FL 1"
  Vestergaard John   "photographer"
ENGLAND
  Coates Sheila   "Gypsy Geoff and his Horse"
      "Lone Hoodoo Bryce"
      "Rock Patterns White Pocket"
  Goode Bob   "Barber Shop"
  Jenkin Barbara   "Tree Frog on Purple Anthurium"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Cube Pose 2"
  Lyon David   "West Pier"
  Munday Jim   "Storm Force"
      "Port In A Storm"
  Rayers Ann   "Evening Drink - Ranthambore"
      "Hiking up the Dunes"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Bleak winter"
      "Danger lurking"
FINLAND
  Hartikainen Jukka   "Snow race"
  Jortikka Aki Samuli   "basement hatch"
  Kyttala Osmo   "Devils in Sky"
FRANCE
  Bacquey Pierre   "Celine"
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Interdiction "
      "The Tower"
  Chambre Marc   "Cultures tardives"
  Christian Blondel   "LE BELEM"
      "MORGENSTER"
      "PAYSAGE TAOSCAN 9"
  Heritier Jacques   "Decor Venitien"
      "Festival dei Colori"
      "Les Inseparables"
  Joulin Pierre Yves   "Under the Wharf"
  Juillerat Catherine   "Gallop in the water"
  Morata Alain   "DUO"
      "NAV 6 CHAUME"
  Nathalie Barriere   "Sortie au marche"
  Paul Martin   "reveuse"
      "sauteur"
      "zebrures"
  Rebillard Denis   "Sentinelle Islandaise"
      "Terres volcaniques"
      "Sous le givre"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten morning 1"
      "Lofoten sunset 5"
      "young monk 3"
  Detzner Thomas   "Sab with Redwine 1"
  Dittus Nicole   "Gaia 3"
      "Golden Queen"
  Ehlert Ulrike   "Winterwald"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Cinderella"
      "Shoetime"
      "Solitude"
  Hofmann Marc   "Wall of water"
      "Splashing waters"
      "Subway"
  Kluger Manfred   "autumn leaves-2"
      "le couple-1"
  Ludwig Peter   "beach XXI"
  Peks Heinz   "Apatani"
      "Krieger"
      "Priester"
  Reibl Klaus   "Mirror House"
      "Train"
  Riehle Gunther   "emperor colony iss 203"
      "emperor penguin squadron 1"
  Steeb Martin   "Bamboo Forest"
      "Dades Gorge Morocco"
      "Dolomites"
      "The Pier"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Proficient"
  Stucke Friedrich   "Essakane"
  Teuschel Peter   "Golden ground"
      "Bright eye"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "nude in light"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Rosa's son"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "You're on my mind"
HONG KONG
  Au Lap Fung   "Communicate"
  Chan Hw   "Hot spring bathes 1"
      "Snow fly 7"
      "Crane in morning fog 2"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Dive for the win 2"
      "Happy kids"
      "We are not alone 2"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "dragon racing 504"
  Fung Man Yu Alex   "Seen from above 5"
      "Seen from above 9"
  Lam Kam Wing   "FISHERMAN AT WORK"
  Leung Th David   "CHINESE DANCE 03"
      "NIGHT SHIFT"
      "DUSTY JOB"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Impact"
  Leung Wut Bun   "Working 1"
      "Attacking"
  Li Fu Yung Tony   "Bear the heavy responsibility"
  Lin Wolfgang   "Across The Road 2"
      "Big Trees of SG"
      "Rainy Central 2"
  Man Suk Han Amanda   "Dragon Boat 3"
      "Ribbon Hockey 2"
  Ming Tam   "Childhood Dream"
      "Fire dragon"
      "Grazing"
      "Volley"
  Ng Shu Mau   "Dance"
      "Spring"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Rollerskating 24"
  Qiu Yanping   "One Touch"
      "Contend"
  Sit Chi Ming Patrick   "Beauty Curve"
  Wan Mei Fung   "I'm always with u"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "The Nenets2"
      "Traditional industry2"
  Wong Siu On   "The Great Wall"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "PATTERNS ON THE BEACH"
      "TUNNEL VISION"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Shadow 04"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Yellow Knife 029"
      "Yellow Knife 013"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Parking available"
      "Spider brigade 4"
      "Staircase 3"
  Ecsedi Akosne   "Hills"
  Eifert Janos   "Orpheus and Eurydice"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "WORK IN LINE"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "WINNOWING PAIR"
      "THE FLOCK RETURNS"
  Chakraborty Debopam   "Fun of playing football in water"
      "Camel Fair"
      "Physically challenged"
  Das Avishek   "Sequence at Work"
      "Colourful Walk"
      "Pattern Work"
      "Work Line Balance"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "HOUSE OF RAINBOW"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "cast netting"
      "my dream 02"
  Mondal Kalyan   "LOOK AT ME"
  Mullick Saumya   "MONKEY THIEF"
  Paul Abani   "HAPPY DREAM 2"
      "BODY FORMS 1"
  Roy Soumesh   "HELP ME"
      "SIGNING OFF"
INDONESIA
  Indratama Daniel Triyoga   "Life under the boat"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "Light tunnel"
  Rukmantara Adji   "Faithfully Weaving"
      "Inle Boat man"
  Sumawan Harjanto   "Morning ritual"
      "The Praying Monk"
      "Keeping the lights"
IRAN
  Abdollahi Saeed   "Retrospection"
  Bahrami Ebrahim   "Cute Selections"
      "two generation"
  Bayazidi Mikaeel   "Kurdish Girl"
  Honarvar Amirhosein   "eyes wide shot"
  Javadi Seyed Reza   "northern shoveler"
      "takeoff"
  Maddahian Amin   "Effort"
  Mahdavi Amin   "Setayesh"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "abandoned ship"
  Mohammadzadeh Saeed   "End of floating"
      "Mineral stars"
      "Space ship"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "People and flowers"
  Rezaei Javad   "Laugh"
      "Shopper"
  Safadoost Alireza   "Retrogress"
  Yazdanpanah Bahram   "bridge"
IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "The Fighter"
      "Stephanie fur"
  Boyle Judy   "two clowns"
      "haunted house"
  Conroy Derville   "Triangle"
  Doyle Joe   "Marta In The Cooridor"
      "Mischkah In The Stairwell"
  Kennedy Michael Joseph   "Lady of the manor"
  Maher Paul   "Fredau 2"
      "Mullinhassig 2"
  Watson Deirdre   "Skerries Yachts"
      "A Winter Sunset Walk"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "BE SEEN BY MILLIONS"
      "Ideal Figure"
      "Manicure and Pedicure"
      "Witch window"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "The River"
      "A look"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Portrait in blue"
  Baroni Roberto   "Guest Psychiatric hospital of Volterra"
  Boddi Simone   "carnevale 56"
  Bolognesi Laura   "time"
  Cella Roberto   "Venice at night 2"
  Galbiati Enrico   "Silence"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "la casa del pescatore"
  Nesti Claudio   "The child"
  Ranzato Lorenzo   "Golden lagoon"
  Rubini Franco   "The look"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Grand-daughter of Soldier"
      "Street painter -4"
KUWAIT
  Alfarhan Saad   "perfect time"
MACAU
  Un Check Wai   "Drive the horse"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Petelo"
      "Doce"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "FE1"
      "FE2"
  Ilievski Filip   "Pop"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Stambol 2"
      "Superstition"
  Korunoski Dimce   "Kotor 1"
  Kraljevski Dejan   "Morning Cleaning"
MALAYSIA
  Chea Chai Tan   "Burning charcoal 3"
  Chiam Kaan Yuan   "Different Childhood Life"
      "Empty Eyes"
      "Pots cleaning"
  Lim Guek Cheng   "We share"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "OLD FISHERMAN ON BEACH"
      "WAITING FOR PASSENGER"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "against the wall"
      "in front of Haiko Meijers Blue tiles building"
  Halbach Willem   "Marching on"
      "Between concrete"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Met paard en kar"
      "Groep kuifmakaken 2"
      "Isendica met fietser"
      "Creavrouwtje achter raam"
  Verheesen Will   "Vertigo 1"
      "Checking the Phone"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Getting through"
      "Come fly with me II"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Alone in the Ice"
      "Blowing at the top"
  Sveen Atle   "XXXII"
      "Ivory Flame on the porch IV"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "look 2"
  Al Khadouri Abdullah   "knights"
      "horse trainer"
  Albusaidi Samir   "Desert workers shadow"
      "Humanity"
  Alkhamisi Shatha   "My Scarf"
      "Magic Smile"
  Almasoudi Nassir   "drop"
  Alrahbi Jawaher   "A look of hope"
  Alshkili Hwaishal   "childhood"
      "reader"
      "Traditional home"
POLAND
  Haratym Jacek   "Streamer of road"
      "Aphrodite"
      "Black dreams"
      "Forever"
  Kwiecinski Michal   "Shudder"
  Mikulski Andrzej   "Weronika"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Desire"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Art Gallery "
      "Blinking Eye"
      "Golden Path"
      "Our Future "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Solo Camels"
      "Special Look"
      "Training"
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Boxer"
ROMANIA
  Lorincz Lajos   "SALT CANYON"
  Negoita Bogdan Mihail   "You are the one that i want1"
RUSSIA
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Provence"
      "Reflection of Vestrahorn"
      "The Eye of Dragon"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Bangladesh train 1"
      "Bangladesh train 3"
      "Bangladesh train 4"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Seascape I"
      "Seascape II"
      "Seascape III"
      "Seascape "
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "in museum"
      "Manhatten"
      "Cafe dog"
  Suloev Alexey   "Chat up at the Chum-Yamal"
      "Goalkeeper"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "Loving Eyes"
      "The Sadhu 3"
SCOTLAND
  Clark Peter   "staircase"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "No one can make a mistake"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Scarf 025"
      "Weaver"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Uncle"
  Htun Cho Mar   "Bird's eye view"
      "Leisure time"
  Teo Chin Leong   "2 Trees On a Road"
      "Fermenting Fish Sauce"
      "Fishermen at Dawn"
      "Fishermen Returning Home"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "SW-4100"
      "AF-6048"
  Papic Nevenka   "Desert lines"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Grandmothers companion"
      "Old man 4"
      "Rabin"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Sands of time at Kolmanskop"
  Gerber Charlaine   "'Cause your presence still lingers here"
      "The young boy learns their rules"
SPAIN
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis   "Shaking on the face"
      "Final Shot"
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Tajao sunrise"
      "Benijo Beach"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Goddes of the Morning Sun"
      "Jumping High at the Beach "
      "Mountains of the Moon"
TAIWAN
  Chang Fukai   "Direction"
  Ghiahsiang Chiu   "incense maker"
  Kuo Chun Cheng   "TUNE OF MUSIC"
  Lai Ichieh   "Round spray with milkway"
  Lai Mei Hsia   "Xiapu floating net"
      "admire oneself in the mirror"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Among the legs"
      "Floral headgear"
      "Against backside"
      "Cooking trio"
  Lu Ching Yu   "Alone Together"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Woods"
  Wang Mono   "City Gate"
      "Sulfuric Fire Fishing"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin 603"
      "isin 399"
  Arel Engin   "Engin 603"
      "Engin 04"
  Arici Elif   "Elif 611"
      "Elif 602"
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 610"
      "Lina 600"
  Borazan Bahar   "gelenekselyasam"
      "semazenler"
  Cakmakci Tanar   "Tanar 608"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes 22"
      "gunes 24"
  Demiralp Erhan   "tramcar"
  Demirci Nuray Baser   "Nuray 601"
  Dogu Yilmaz Sevinc   "afkan_kizi"
      "nese"
      "spring"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 601"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 91"
  Erzene Tulu   "Tulu 603"
      "Tulu 609"
  Guido Niko   "Tanzanya 112"
  Karaarslan Nese   "Nese 601"
  Karaca Cihan   "Child 3"
      "Greenhouses 2"
      "Old woman 3"
      "Smile"
  Kosen Nilgun   "painted_faces"
  Meric Levent   "sabuncu"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan 603"
      "nazan 601"
      "nazan 40"
      "nazan 35"
  Ozcan Mukaddes   "Mukaddes 610"
  Ozturk Esra   "Esra 500"
      "Esra 330"
  Tansu Gulay   "Ayazma"
      "Konya 1"
  Topaloglu Yucel Harika   "Harika 607"
      "Harika 605"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "Nilufer 613"
  Yildiz Murathan   "Murathan 602"
  Yilmaz Gul   "life from glasses"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Enter The Dragon"
      "Little Sanjit"
      "Rebelling Since 76"
  Grafton Jacqui Jay   "Adonis"
      "Waiting for Godot"
  Hearn Tim   "A Splosh Before Dinner"
      "Snowdog"
  Meswani Prashant   "Tate Modern - Stairs"
  Whitty Chris   "Mel and recorder 15"
      "Mel and recorder 16"
USA
  Livoti John   "Goldfield Train at Sunset"
  Mao Lingyun   "Kerligarfjoll Mt 16"
VIETNAM
  Tien Dat Dao   "I WANT"
      "DEEPLY WORRY No 2 "
      "DUSTY"
  Vu Thanh   "Va luoi"
WALES
  Libby Jayne   "Turquoise Seas"
 
SECTION B NATURE - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1172 294 57 357 188 44
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Amanece en Laguna Sucia"
      "Cerros iluminados"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Geiser del Tatio"
      "Laguna de Los Tres Panoramica"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Angry Scarlet Robin DSC_6855"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Baboon 5"
      "Catch fish 1"
      "Flamingo 2"
  Kirby Annette   "Fear in their eyes "
  Lee Grace   "Baby in the bag"
  Moritz Vicki   "SM wet arms"
  Watson Graeme   "Humpback Whale Calf Breaching"
      "Silvereye Eating Berries 4"
  Willshaw Karen   "Clownfish in Anemone"
      "Cuttlefish above Coral"
      "Mothers Love"
AUSTRIA
  Pichler Thomas   "Tiger"
      "Vulture 1"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Adlerkopf"
      "Endstation"
      "Hallo"
BELGIUM
  Lemmens Jef   "Delicious"
  Loyens Francois   "Do not mess with me"
  Simon Claude   "Kwando Emerging hippo"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Hebbes"
      "Wild Horses"
      "Attentive"
      "Frozen"
BRAZIL
  Brugger Tomas   "Flying"
  Guerra Paulo   "Bombachinha"
      "Papa mosca"
CANADA
  Fu Wei   "feed with fresh"
  Kwan Phillip   "Aurora Over Devils Teeth 28"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Straight To The Mouth"
      "Locked"
      "Great Immigration Birds Eye View"
CHINA
  Bai Shuzhen   "Dependence in the snow and wind"
  Chen Xinxin   "Face to each other11"
  Huang Haiyan   "Western American scenery38"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Warm homeland"
      "What a big bird"
  Li Guangjian   "Confrontation"
      "Prairie class"
      "Sucking calf elephant"
  Li Jianping   "Reminiscence"
  Li Jidong   "Zebra"
  Li Ming   "Howling in the snow"
  Li Yushan   "Heroic bearing of angels"
  Lu Ping   "Mysterious forest 2"
      "Sky cloud shadow"
      "Soil forest land"
  Ouyang Guanlai   "Harvest"
  Qian Shihu   "Lonely"
      "Warmth in snow night"
  She Jiahu   "Golden pond"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Manchurian tiger"
  Wan Yi   "mountains 5"
      "mountains 8"
  Wang Li   "Fox-1701"
  Wang Ming   "Fighting"
  Wang Shibo   "Roaring fierce tiger"
  Yang Shenghua   "Flamingo in the moonlight"
      "Paradise of birds"
      "Tranquil homeland"
  Ye Wei   "Catching"
      "Chasing"
      "Morning tune of winter"
  Zhang Ping   "A Larking Puppy1"
      "Octopus"
      "Spy On"
CYPRUS
  Hadjipavlou Thanasis   "Three in a row"
  Karava Kyprianou Maro   "Setrachos River"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Dancing underwater"
      "Golden flamingo"
      "Time for two"
  Yiallouris George   "TAKE OFF 06"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Curious"
      "Manslaughter"
      "Mating_season"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Deer 5"
      "Squirrel 11"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Fasan Movement"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Snow Leopard 3674"
  Coates Sheila   "Mamouth Springs"
      "Wahweap Hoodoos Escalante"
  Jenkin Malcolm   "Tiger Legged Tree Frogs Paired"
      "Tree Frogs on Bamboo 3"
  Lyon David   "Cold and wet"
      "Common Buzzard landing"
      "Mandrill"
  Stone Marie Laure   "One lucky bird"
      "Tawny eagle landing"
      "Vicious battle"
      "Waterhole at night"
FINLAND
  Kyttala Osmo   "Flying low"
  Lyomila Johanna   "Combat"
  Saastamoinen Juha   "UFO"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Hverir 1"
      "Hverir 4"
  Anagnostidis Marc   "Anthocharis Et Filicaria 3"
  Bacle Jean Claude   "Royaux troup"
  Heritier Jacques   "Bernache du Canada"
  Hoog Martine   "Run for your life"
  Scheibel Bruno   "King of the forest"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Aurora 2"
      "Lofoten sunrise 2"
  Detzner Thomas   "Eagle 3"
      "Wolves 2"
  Dittus Nicole   "Pinocchio"
      "Treefrog"
  Halvas Nielsen Herdis   "Two punk lions"
      "Vulture tree"
  Hofmann Marc   "Der Fischer"
      "Fetter Fang"
  Laskowski Renja   "Ausschau 1"
      "Denkpause"
  Peks Heinz   "Rangordnung_s"
      "Elefanten Heimweg"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ape"
      "Uhu"
      "Flamingo"
  Riehle Gunther   "one plus four 201"
      "one plus four 402"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Muede"
  Steeb Martin   "Dolomites Overview"
      "Lofoten Lights"
      "Waiting for the storm"
  Stucke Friedrich   "Heimweg"
      "salti"
      "Start"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "dont touch me"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Brown bear"
HONG KONG
  Au Lap Fung   "Yummy food"
  Au Yeung Hon Sum   "success"
  Chan Hw   "Brown Bear 1 _Alaska"
      "Polar bear 16"
      "Proboscis monkey 2"
      "Snow wild ape 33"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Family sand Spa"
      "Hunting 1"
      "Food is coming 3"
      "Web of life"
  Cheung Koon Nam   "Hawk Owl A05"
      "Snowy Owl A06"
      "Hawk Owl A27"
      "Snowy Owl A10"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "up"
  Ho Kin Shu   "Bird04"
  Lam Kit   "Accurate"
      "Lovely Sunbird"
      "Point out"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "I miss you"
      "Shy"
  Leung Th David   "I LOVE YOU KID"
      "JUST WAKE UP"
  Leung Wing Chung Kenneth   "Catch fish"
  Leung Wut Bun   "Bird 1"
      "Bird 3"
  Mak Ha   "Sunbird 2"
      "Sunbird"
  Man Suk Han Amanda   "Paradise"
      "Dew Point 1"
  Ming Tam   "brothers"
      "Feeding"
      "Mandrillus sphinx"
      "Pelican"
  Ng Shu Mau   "Butterfly16"
      "Frog 4"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "White breasted Kingfisher 02"
      "White breasted Kingfisher 05"
  Qiu Yanping   "Watch Up"
      "Feeding"
  Sham Lai Sing   "frog 013"
      "Catch the fish 004"
      "talking"
  Sit Chi Ming Patrick   "Collecting Nectar"
      "Larus Ridibundus"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Flying 016"
  Wong Siu On   "Fighting"
      "Birds' Gaze"
      "To Feed"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "THE ROCK"
      "DO NOT STEAL FROM ME"
      "HIPPO ATTACK"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Bird 86"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Water bear 003"
      "Play water 001"
  Yim Chun Por   "Flying Together"
      "Take a Rest"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Blyde River Canyon 2"
      "Mammoth Hot Springs 3"
      "Mammoth Hot Springs 6"
  Danis Janos   "Listening Woodpecker"
  Eifert Janos   "Crows"
INDIA
  C R Sathyanarayana   "CHEETAH CHASE"
      "CHEETAH HUNT 2"
      "TIGER DRAGGING THE KILL"
      "INDIAN ROLLER CATCHING THE FEED"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "KEEP OFF"
      "LEOPARD ON THE TREE"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "EAGLE WITH BIG FISH"
      "PAINTED STORK WITH FISH AND TWIG"
  Mitra Piyali   "Egrets figting in the sky"
      "Flying Heron"
  Mondal Kalyan   "ONE HORNED"
  Mullick Saumya   "GREEN IGUANA"
      "Pelican Take off"
      "Preying Pelican"
  Paul Abani   "HEAD TO HEAD"
  Tharavath Ajay Kumar   "GOLDEN DAWN"
  Vinnakota Venkateswara Rao   "Nestle 41"
INDONESIA
  Sumawan Harjanto   "Lawa Meadow"
IRAN
  Bahrami Ebrahim   "Fall"
      "Mount Damavand"
  Javadi Seyed Reza   "flight"
      "kestrel"
      "legged buzzard"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "flamingo1"
      "river and spots"
  Mohammadzadeh Saeed   "Autumn waterfall"
IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Gorilla"
      "Mummy"
  Conroy Derville   "Penguins on Ice 2"
      "Lichen"
      "The Bull"
  Maher Paul   "Hind in the Woods"
ITALY
  Galbiati Enrico   "It's mine"
      "New life in the making"
      "On the fly"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "albero della vita"
MACAU
  Lam Weng Hei   "Japanese Crane Family"
      "Heaven of Japanese Crane"
      "Japanese Crane in the River"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Dermi"
  Angelovski Dejan   "P22016"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "MontBlanc storm1"
      "Norway1"
      "Norway2"
MALAYSIA
  Chiam Kaan Yuan   "Freedom"
      "Xinjing Kalajun"
  Lim Guek Cheng   "In love 6"
      "Predator and prey 6"
      "We share 2"
NETHERLANDS
  Boehle Rob   "a buzzard called Luna"
      "recht zo die gaat"
      "Nuthatch boomklever at Arjans"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Gierenkop 2"
      "Verveling in ZwW"
      "Gorillaportret"
      "Kuifmakaakportret"
NORWAY
  Froeystein Gaute   "Mesuring wings"
      "Tres amigos"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Polar Bear Jump"
      "Preparing for dinner"
      "Walking in the Ice"
  Sveen Atle   "Leaping frog"
OMAN
  Albusaidi Samir   "Death in the desert"
      "Camels Shadow"
POLAND
  Ferenc Pawel   "Wodospad Kmienczyka"
  Mikulski Andrzej   "Flamingo"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Iceberg majesty 2"
      "Musk oxen twins"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Astonishment"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "After The Rain "
      "Desert Lines "
      "Milky Way Flower "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Scenery"
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Acting Dead"
      "Future Kings"
      "Shower Time"
RUSSIA
  Pustovoy Yury   "Dancer"
      "Marine constellation II"
      "Red World Bolivia"
  Suloev Alexey   "Bath"
      "Patagonian Bonsai"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed   "Damselfly African"
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "The Milky Way 4"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Acting"
  Htun Cho Mar   "The crater of Mount Bromo"
  Teo Chin Leong   "Sleeping Macaques Colour"
      "Flamingo Reflection"
      "Dozing Macaques Colour"
  Win Myo   "Beside You"
      "Junction Point"
SLOVAKIA
  Majernik Dusan   "Misty autumn morning"
      "In the morning dew"
      "Territory fight"
      "Bathing"
  Sranko Jan   "A-Spermophilus citellus food"
      "curious"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "SW-2017"
      "Contrast-10"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Colourful pool 1"
      "Glen canyon"
      "Dead valley"
      "Morning in Namib"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Beyers Neels   "Sacred Ibis overhead"
  Kruger Willem   "Fox jumping jack"
      "Lion king charged"
      "Owl at dawn"
SPAIN
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis   "Fractals in Urdaibai"
      "Tree of life"
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Urredera Colors"
      "Torres del Paine"
SWITZERLAND
  Jenzer Urs   "okavango 3 129"
TAIWAN
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Night heron"
  Chu Tsai Ching   "Osprey hunting"
  Kuo Chun Cheng   "Osprey Traveling"
  Lai Ichieh   "Fly fish"
  Lai Mei Hsia   "OSPREY"
  Luantang Ku   "Asian bee eagle"
  Tsai Chin Chin   "Line dragonfly"
      "Ouch"
      "Attacking2"
  Tseng Jui Lan   "fantastic"
  Wang Mono   "Sea of clouds"
  Wang Su Jong   "wave hit the Rose rock"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "Ice blocks on the beach"
      "starry night"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "sariyansima"
  Karaca Cihan   "Eagle and eagle"
      "Landscape 7"
UK
  Brown David   "Puffin with sand eels"
  Devine Bob   "lioness with cub 1"
      "osprey flies with fish"
      "great grey owl hunting in snow"
  Hearn Tim   "Gentoo Penguin Porpoising"
      "Collared Inca Hummingbird"
      "Fawn Breasted Brilliant Hummingbird"
      "Polar Bears Sparring"
  Johnson Koshy   "Cheetah in the Mara"
      "Lioness with cub in the rain"
      "Red billed oxpecker"
  Lane Michael   "Band of Cheetah Brothers-Kenya"
  Meswani Prashant   "Comforting Little Owls"
      "Kingfisher on Bullrush"
      "Stag Deer Bellowing"
  Whitty Chris   "Barn owl rotating its head"
      "Snow leopard 7"
USA
  Clouser Holly Kirkland   "Drake's Splendor"
      "Better Together"
  Johnson Norman   "Keeping Cool"
      "Polar Bears Play Fighting"
      "Two Cubs with Mom"
  Kramer Irene   "Red Fox In Autumn"
  Livoti John   "South Coyote Butt before the Storm"
  Mao Lingyun   "Sea Eagle 3"
      "Snow Monkey Fight "
      "Two Sea Eagle"
VIETNAM
  Pham Huy Trung   "Green Moss"
      "Rising"
      "The Leader"
WALES
  Evans Tommy   "Cormorant Splashing"
      "Curlew coming in to land"
      "Curlew in flight"
  Thomas Neville   "Family of Deer"
      "Crested Tit looking for food"
 
SECTION C PHOTO TRAVEL - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1383 346 57 403 230 49
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Rieles en la salina"
      "Frente del Glaciar"
      "La cascada"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Otra escalada en el glaciar"
      "Rieles con sal"
AUSTRALIA
  Barrien Peter   "Kitten with prayer wheels"
  Benson Ruth   "Ponte Vecchio"
      "Tuscan Awakening"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Return from the shops"
  Kirby Annette   "Marching around the bush "
  Moritz Vicki   "Hida waterwheel"
  Perera L D Dinesh Rukmal Ayantha   "CUE"
      "DEPTH WALK"
  Watson Graeme   "In The V and A"
      "Lake George Dawn 2"
      "The Gallery"
  Willshaw Karen   "Manta Photographer"
      "Rice Terraces of Vietnam"
      "Turtle and Diver"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Human and Geometry"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "sad sisters"
  Lemmens Jef   "Animal heads"
  Simon Claude   "Bushmen hunters"
      "Moro Kakuve"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Desert"
      "Gent"
      "Kerkje"
BRAZIL
  Brugger Tomas   "Fishermen"
      "Net"
CANADA
  Kwan Phillip   "Horse Round Up 18"
      "Horse Round Up 12"
  Vijayan Thomas   "The Gantoo Habitat"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "Misty port"
      "STRIVE TO BE THE FIRST"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Dream of left-behind mother and son"
      "Galloping camels and joyful dog"
  Chen Jinghui   "SLEEPY"
  Chen Lin   "Inheritor"
  Cui Hong   "come again and again"
      "Dongjiang River"
  Han Ying   "Barber with the sickle"
      "Sun Buddha"
  Hua Nan   "Circumambulating Mother and daughter"
  Huang Haiyan   "old man12"
      "Woman14"
  Huang Zeyuan   "Walk into terrace"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Docker"
  Lei Zunhui   "Prisoners cage"
  Li Guangjian   "Herding sheep with bucket"
  Li Jianping   "Cross Mila Mountain"
      "Follow all the way"
  Li Jidong   "Female porter"
      "Fishman"
  Li Ming   "Pentecostes 1"
      "Railway Market 1"
  Li Qin   "Go out the sea"
      "start work in the morning"
  Li Yushan   "Walking in the wind"
  Luo Jianjun   "Processing"
      "Raise the waves"
  Luo Yan   "Metro 1"
  Ouyang Guanlai   "Cattle market"
      "Paradise"
  Qian Shihu   "Dhaka coal transport workers"
  She Jiahu   "Dawn pastoral"
      "Neverland"
  Tong Jiangchuan   "Camels in the desert"
      "Cone"
  Wang Li   "Tekesi-1405"
  Wu Shanling   "Chasing dream"
      "Meet"
  Yang Shenghua   "Beautiful scenery line"
      "Galloping in the desert"
      "Snow rhyme of ancient town"
  Ye Wei   "Descendant of Miao birdcage"
      "Light on fishing boat"
      "Pilgrimage Impression"
  Yu Jurong   "Life in Daliangshan 19"
  Yuan Peide   "Heavy wings"
  Zhang Ping   "A Player of Bull running Race"
      "Gathering"
      "Onlookers"
      "Tribal War3"
  Zhou Lihe   "Boundless"
  Zou Sen   "Festival"
      "Yi group dance of women"
CROATIA
  Bocina Mirjana   "Cyclone Juliana"
      "View"
CYPRUS
  Andreou Andreas L   "Around the table"
  Evirgen Mustafa   "Highlands"
      "Tofu Maker 2"
  Karava Kyprianou Maro   "Riomaggore 2"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Down to 40 meters depth "
      "Inside the wreck"
  Yiallouris George   "Deflated in Jiados"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "Steam train"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "Handcycling"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Carnival Lady"
      "Walk 2"
ENGLAND
  Coates Sheila   "Abandoned"
  Rayers Ann   "Life in the Slow Lane - Cuba"
FINLAND
  Kyttala Osmo   "TAI ICHI"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Bord du Gange"
  Chambre Marc   "Rappel sur glace"
  Heritier Jacques   "Un Soir a Valensole"
      "Ombrello Rosso"
      "Made in Italy"
  Nathalie Barriere   "Le porteur de soufre Java"
      "Rizieres Vietnam"
  Scheibel Bruno   "Couleur lavande"
GERMANY
  Bruder Ursula   "Lofoten Aurora 1"
      "Lofoten Ice 1"
      "Lofoten winter colours 1"
  Dittus Nicole   "Lago di Anterselva"
  Hofmann Marc   "Cassowary"
  Kluger Manfred   "blue lane-1"
      "on sightseeing tour-1"
      "evening mood-2"
  Laskowski Renja   "Dark Hedge 2"
      "Terrakotta Krieger"
  Peks Heinz   "besetzt"
      "Mursifrau mit Kind"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Haus zwischen Felsen 13"
  Steeb Martin   "North of Eden"
      "Shibuya Crossing Tokyo"
      "Under an arctic sky"
  Strehlke Klaus   "On the beach"
GREECE
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Thessaloniki 3"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "calm lagoon of Messologhi"
      "colors of the Aegean"
      "Umbrellas in the city of Thessaloniki"
HONG KONG
  Au Lap Fung   "Fishermen"
      "Lijiang River"
  Chan Hw   "Rain day street 13"
      "Lake Bled_Ljubljana"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "New Year festival 1"
      "Himba dance"
      "Lamb snatching 1"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "Xiapu 011"
  Lam Kit   "night scenes"
      "Busy"
  Leung Th David   "PREPARING INCENSE"
  Leung Wut Bun   "Fire Pit"
      "Horse 1"
  Lin Wolfgang   "City View"
      "Mirror Up"
  Mak Ha   "Dragon"
  Man Suk Han Amanda   "Dragon Boat"
      "Working 1"
  Ming Tam   "Endless journey"
      "Follow along"
      "Saij"
      "Work in the morning"
  Ng Shu Mau   "Work8"
      "Work9"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Working Family 01"
  Qiu Yanping   "Go Ahead"
      "Sail Together"
  Sham Lai Sing   "throwing net 010"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Wu Nam 007"
      "Throwing net 023"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "The Nenets campsite3"
  Wong Siu On   "Dancing with net"
      "Fish Catching"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "REINE'S FISHERMAN CABINS"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Yellowknife 95"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Family play 002"
      "Working Lady"
      "Sahara tour "
  Yim Chun Por   "dragon boat race"
HUNGARY
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Yellowstone Fall"
  Danis Janos   "Dachstein"
  Ecsedi Akosne   "In golden light"
  Eifert Janos   "Little boy from Oran"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Golden beach"
      "Dangerous road"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "FISHING"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "TRAFFIC JAM"
      "LIVING IN HARMONY"
  Chakraborty Debopam   "Team Work"
  Kagi Mahalingaraju   "Barsana Holi 9"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "BRIDGE TO NOWHERE"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "MORNING NET LOADERS"
  Krishna Das Amal   "AALOY CHHAYAY 3"
  Mitra Piyali   "Mingling with divinity"
  Mondal Kalyan   "GROUP APART"
      "SWEET MOMENT"
  Mullick Saumya   "gurudongmar BW"
  Roy Soumesh   "CATTLE FEEDER"
  Singh Virendra   "Golden Temple"
  Yenni Shreenivas   "Priest of Badavi Linga Hampi"
INDONESIA
  Rukmantara Adji   "The Cremation"
IRAN
  Aghaei Eshagh   "Laugh"
      "My grandmother"
  Jafaripour Abdolghafar   "parsian"
  Maddahian Amin   "Dreamy"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "boys and bike"
      "haze in lake"
      "thousands islands"
  Mortazavi Seyed Ehsan   "Alley"
      "Challenge"
      "sar agha seyed"
IRELAND
  Conroy Derville   "The Banner"
  Doyle Joe   "Chicago Walker"
      "San Juan De Gaztelugatxe"
      "Valencia Cyclist"
  Maher Paul   "Leisurely Cycle"
  Watson Deirdre   "Repairing Nets"
      "Campo da Republica"
      "Drying Fish in Peniche"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "In a month of sundays"
      "In private"
      "The Portuguese Liquor"
  Segev Hanoch Noki   "A pray"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "The dog"
      "The hat"
  Boddi Simone   "val d orcia 9"
      "val d orcia 16"
  Cella Roberto   "The chapel in the fields"
      "Manhattan"
  Iannaccone Matteo   "la strada dello stelvio"
      "riflessi a comacchio"
  Nesti Claudio   "Traditions"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "Veterans Day"
      "Veterans of Afghan war"
KUWAIT
  Alfarhan Saad   "faith dreaming"
      "the child window"
      "old tailor"
MACAU
  Lam Weng Hei   "Mountain Village"
  Un Check Wai   "Golden Paddy Field"
      "Green sky"
      "Autumn harvest"
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "as time goes by"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Oslo"
      "Salzburg"
  Ilievski Filip   "Budim"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Doha Airport"
      "Harayuku girl"
      "Shapka"
MALAYSIA
  Chiam Kaan Yuan   "charcoal man"
      "Happy in the Bath"
      "Shipyard hard labor"
      "The Kalajun Glassland "
  Fong Chanonn   "Poppy Fields"
      "Journey Home"
  Lim Guek Cheng   "Back"
      "Morning"
      "Praying"
      "Sunrise 22"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "TEACHING AND LEARNING AT NIGHT"
      "WOMEN AND BRICK LINES"
      "ACROSS GARBAGE"
NETHERLANDS
  Lybaert Daniel   "Brugs kantklossen"
      "Berijpt landschap"
      "Krommeweg"
      "Strandwandeling"
  Verheesen Will   "Still Working"
NORWAY
  Froeystein Gaute   "Skyline and auroras"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Hadeland Winter Wonderland"
      "Mountain Cabins in Rondane"
  Synnevaag Roald   "Waiting for the train"
      "Winter in Byparken"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "Sudo 2"
      "Rise to the top"
  Alkhamisi Shatha   "Under The Tree"
POLAND
  Ferenc Pawel   "Zima w Beskidzie Niskim"
  Ferenc Ula   "Hradek"
      "Bieszczadzkie rotary"
      "Retorty"
  Mikulski Andrzej   "Valentines Day"
      "Red Baron"
      "Secret"
  Muskalski Krzysztof   "Voice of faith"
  Stelmachowicz Ryszard   "Space"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Hayder Museum "
      "Visit To Sultan Qaboos Mosque "
      "Pink City Post "
  Hassan Ahmed Mohamed   "Horsemen"
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Past Vs Present"
      "Green Waves"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Castiglione D'Orcia"
      "St Thomas"
  Negoita Bogdan Mihail   "Another World"
      "Shining storm"
      "The Past and the Future"
RUSSIA
  Aleshchenko Sergey   "Hamnoy"
      "Morning in Venice"
      "Arctic Village"
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Boatmen 1"
      "Chicken carrier 1"
      "Coal unloading 8"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Car service"
      "Dunes"
      "In a fairy tale"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "Sri Lanka by the train"
      "Havana artist portrait"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Alabdrabareda Ali   "KW View 1"
      "Old Love"
      "Smoke Man"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Modern Odin"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Chinese lanterns 042"
      "Generations 004"
SINGAPORE
  Htun Cho Mar   "See you at the top"
  Tan Lee Eng   "Mt Bromo Morning"
  Teo Chin Leong   "Farmer and Buffaloes Colour"
      "Colourful Joss Sticks"
      "Lady Mending Fishing Nets"
      "Zayed Sunset"
  Tin Khaing Sandar   "Bicycle parking 1"
  Win Myo   "Sea Fighter"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "FISH- last rescue"
SLOVENIA
  Cufar Aleksander   "Morning-J477"
  Gumilar Hedvika   "Architecture in Ljubljana II"
  Papic Nevenka   "Olive trees"
  Podobnik Rafael   "Stormy Petrel"
      "Columbine Cave"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Monks dance"
      "On a fish market 2"
SPAIN
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis   "Guillin Fisherman"
      "Promises to heaven"
      "Reflection in the river"
SRI LANKA
  Kirinde Ranmali   "Companions"
TAIWAN
  Chen Lilo   "jumping fish"
  Chiang Chinfa   "Returning to the camel herd"
  Chiu Hsiuling   "Catch fry in early morning"
  Kuo Kung Ko   "The happiness on the bamboo fence bridge"
  Lan Fa Jun   "Small town train"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Poor but happy"
      "Multitasking"
      "Arms of love"
  Li Ying Wu   "Indonesia-Diligent study"
      "Indonesia-Unconditional love"
  Luantang Ku   "Grass source sunrise"
  Tseng Jui Lan   "Sunset fine"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Lanyu3"
  Wang Mono   "Dream"
  Wang Su Jong   "floating nets fishing"
      "Tongliang fire dragon"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "light up"
      "paradise"
TURKEY
  Akpinar Isin   "isin 76"
      "isin 130"
  Arel Engin   "Engin 600"
      "Engin 602"
  Arici Elif   "Elif 609"
  Basmaci Lina   "Lina 602"
  Borazan Bahar   "agdabalik"
  Cakmakci Tanar   "Tanar 600"
      "Tanar 601"
  Demir Gunes   "gunes 12a"
      "gunes 17"
      "gunes 006"
  Demirci Nuray Baser   "Nuray 609"
      "Nuray 607"
  Eguz Meral   "Meral 602"
  Ergin Zeynep Banu   "zbanu 3"
      "zbanu 10"
  Erzene Tulu   "Tulu 608"
      "Tulu 604"
      "Tulu 601"
      "Tulu 600"
  Guido Niko   "Zanzibar 112"
      "Zanzibar 114"
  Gunes Hakan   "Hakan 606"
  Karaarslan Nese   "nese 607"
  Karaca Cihan   "A potters woman"
      "Two sisters"
      "Wedding"
  Okay Nazan   "nazan 600"
      "nazan33"
  Omur Nur Tansu   "Omur 612"
      "Omur 600"
  Ozar Ilkem   "ilkem 500"
      "ilkem 612"
      "Casting The Sun"
      "ilkem 11"
  Ozcan Mukaddes   "Mukaddes 611"
      "Mukaddes 602"
  Ozturk Esra   "Esra 601"
      "Esra 603"
      "Esra 55"
  Peker Sevil Gurel   "Sevil 21"
      "Sevil 808"
  Sivri Talat   "Talat 602"
      "Talat 621"
  Yildiz Murathan   "Murathan 605"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Coke"
      "Riding The Tokyo Subway"
  Brown David   "Lofoten fishing village"
      "Low water at Staithes"
  Meswani Prashant   "Tower Bridge at Night"
  Reynolds Steve   "Taking a well earned rest"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Elegant Lady of India"
  Mao Lingyun   "Kayaking at Iceland Glacier 2"
      "Kerligarfjoll Mt 19"
      "Tourist at Hveravellir"
  Tran Sa Kim   "Berkely Kite Festival 4756 "
VIETNAM
  Le Hoang Nhan   "KEO VO 2"
      "TAO HOA"
      "DANH XIEP 2"
  Pham Huy Trung   "In the melaleuca forest"
  Tien Dat Dao   "MORNING ON THE TUYEN LAM LAKE No 2"
      "TRADITIONAL CAREER No 2"
 
SECTION D OPEN MONOCHROME - Acceptances
 
TOTAL ACCEPTED
Works Participants States Works Participants States
1486 373 59 462 251 52
ARGENTINA
  Franke Luis Alberto   "Tiempos de Doma"
      "Refugio en la montania"
      "Bajo el cielo matutino"
      "La mirada de la ninia"
  Urbaitel Jose Luis   "Juan Carlos"
      "Madre e hijo en las Terrazas"
      "Pulperia en La Choza"
AUSTRALIA
  Abbasianasl Mehrdad   "Planetarium"
  Barrien Peter   "An Austrian in Florence"
      "Michael"
      "Space Time Success"
  Cheung Sinkai   "Tibetan women worker 2"
  Moritz Vicki   "Paris seats"
      "Tasha with attitude"
  Rushton Helen   "Tall Cranes"
  Watson Graeme   "Beautiful Music"
      "So Many Years"
      "Tasting The Air"
      "Womens Rugby Union 2"
  Willshaw Karen   "Fishing Alone"
AUSTRIA
  Nozicka Viktor   "Lofoten"
  Pichler Daniela   "Half Face"
      "Paula"
      "Sita"
  Pichler Thomas   "Eskimo Girl"
      "Vulture"
  Streitfelder Theo   "Beschwerlicher Weg"
      "Kya-2"
AZERBAIJAN
  Mehdiyev Rashad   "Black January"
BAHRAIN
  Almeshal Aqeel   "Iraqi Old Man BW"
      "Smoking Man BW"
BELGIUM
  Discart Chris   "chief"
      "fattalisme"
  Emonds Bart   "Endless Bridge 1"
      "Ichtyology 2"
  Lemmens Jef   "A warning finger"
      "Look"
  Simon Claude   "Abdi"
      "Himba woman Kaokoland"
      "Very old Bushman mama"
  Van Calsteren Louis   "Jusqu'au bout des ongles"
      "Marlagne"
  Van Dessel Frederik   "Chapion"
      "Little Tree"
      "Ochtendwandeling"
      "Te Koop"
  Van Rompaey Diederik   "Ascension"
      "Dancing Queen"
      "Legs Workout"
CANADA
  Chow Kai Hong   "Lonely"
  Kwan Phillip   "Walking on Sand 9 BW"
      "Camel Rider BW"
  Tam Kam Chiu   "ACG jumper"
      "Fighting with calf"
      "Racing at Welland"
      "Revenging"
  Vijayan Thomas   "Hidden Beauties"
      "Polar Walk"
CHINA
  An Xiping   "MERCEDES"
  Bai Shuzhen   "Yi Ethnic mother"
  Chai Jiajun   "Cuba2-m"
      "Cuba6-m"
      "Dam1-m"
  Chen Lin   "Beach comb"
      "Elf in the desert"
  Chen Xinxin   "Miao People5-m"
      "The Nenets45-m"
  Cui Hong   "galloping"
      "we have guests"
  Fu Jiaxiong   "Flyer"
  Han Ying   "Glance back"
  Jiang Zhizhou   "Warm winter"
  Lei Zunhui   "Desire"
      "Exhausted milk"
  Li Jidong   "Coal-heaver"
  Li Ming   "Charles bridge in Prague"
      "Ferry Boat in the fog"
  Liu Jian   "Little white-collar worker"
  Lu Ping   "Beauty send"
      "carefree"
      "The sea and distance"
  Ouyang Guanlai   "Rural market 2"
  She Jiahu   "Beautiful landscape"
  Wan Yi   "nanwan marine culture 11M"
  Wang Ming   "45 degree"
  Wang Shibo   "Curious eyes"
      "Pure eyes"
  Wu Jinrong   "A passionate violinist"
  Xu Xiaomei   "My god in the book 2"
      "Fishing in fog 2"
  Xu Xiaowen   "Men of lassoing horses"
  Yang Shenghua   "Expecting"
      "Years"
  Ye Wei   "Himba girl"
      "Holy dream"
      "Holy water"
      "Walk through years"
  Yi Du   "Phantom"
      "Woman in the wind"
  Zhai Guangsheng   "Unique landscape"
  Zhang Ping   "The Morning of Chamo Lake"
  Zhou Lihe   "Cradlesong"
      "Harvest year"
      "Lunch"
      "Seasonable rain"
  Zou Sen   "Make a living"
      "On the way from school"
CYPRUS
  Evirgen Mustafa   "In the pool"
      "Rituel"
      "Tinker"
  Kranos Pantelis   "Lighting the track on the wreck"
      "On the edge of dreaming "
  Xinaris Polis   "ROUND STAIRS"
  Yiallouris George   "MONAXIKOS 01"
CZECH REPUBLIC
  Miksik Ivan   "Heron"
DENMARK
  Jensen Roland   "after bathBW"
      "Charme_MayBW"
      "PyremidBW"
  Kristensen Jorgen   "AP 10BW"
      "Faith 39BW"
      "Model N2BW"
  Larsen Finn E   "Altaner 1"
  Suszkiewicz Ole   "Amina in Tunnel"
      "Upstairs 4"
  Teglmand John   "Birds Hide"
  Vestergaard John   "a loving hand bw"
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
  Molina Olga   "Broken Dream"
ENGLAND
  Bramham Gordon   "Feeding Frenzy"
  Coates Sheila   "Late Light Malham Ings"
      "Patterns in the Sand"
  Goode Bob   "The Boatman"
  Lyon David   "Harbour mouth"
      "Neptunes wrath"
      "Standing firm"
  Munday Jim   "Roker Pier"
  Stone Marie Laure   "Aviator"
      "Happy man"
      "Padaung grandmother Myanmar"
      "The grinning man"
FINLAND
  Hartikainen Jukka   "Cin Cin"
  Kyttala Osmo   "Yellow Bird BW"
FRANCE
  Amenta Armand   "Sans tete 1"
      "Escalator blanc"
      "Guggenheim M1"
      "Pilier miroir"
  Bacquey Pierre   "Le pont"
      "Les migrants"
      "Regard"
  Bertin Jean Claude   "Big stars in New York"
      "Games of light and shadows"
      "Guardians of the Temple"
  Chambre Marc   "Embranchement de routes"
  Christian Blondel   "APPARITION"
      "ARMADA 2017 12"
  Heritier Jacques   "La Brume"
      "Clarisse 4"
      "Contemplation"
  Hoog Martine   "Wait for me"
      "Force 2"
  Nathalie Barriere   "La petite vietnamiene"
      "Solitude"
  Paul Martin   "perplexite"
  Rebillard Denis   "L heure du depart"
GERMANY
  Detzner Thomas   "Chris 5"
      "Body with glass sphere 1"
      "Powerful Act 1"
  Dittus Nicole   "Lost Souls Part 1"
      "Lost Souls Part 2"
  Hochhaus Alexander   "Spider Woman"
  Hofmann Marc   "Tatjana BW"
  Ludwig Peter   "Nadine I"
  Peks Heinz   "Ashwinkumar"
      "bemahlt_s"
      "Hindipriester"
  Reibl Klaus   "Ana Log"
      "Waterdrops"
  Riehle Gunther   "moscow at night 7 bw"
      "stuttgart library 2 bw"
      "four plus three 101 bw"
  Schwinges Klaus   "Besprechung"
  Steeb Martin   "Oak Alley"
      "The Geissler Peaks"
      "Dolomites Church"
  Strehlke Klaus   "Kubis-0651"
      "Trapez"
GREECE
  Avgoustinaki Pavlina   "man and dog"
  Chalkiadakis Michail   "Like a Ghost"
  Tsigkas Giorgos   "Naked illusion"
      "enfranchisement"
HONG KONG
  Au Lap Fung   "Village Woman"
  Chan Hw   "Protect with body Bw"
      "Hand"
      "Tree Bw"
  Che Arnaldo Paulo   "Himba soccer 2"
  Fung Chau Yuk   "throwing net318"
  Lam Kit   "How to go"
  Leung Cyril Kwok Keung   "Chasing"
  Leung Th David   "NETTING"
  Leung Wut Bun   "White Dew 1"
  Li Fu Yung Tony   "focus"
      "struggle"
  Mak Ha   "Early to work"
  Ming Tam   "Shining"
      "Wind frost old man"
      "Dawn"
  Ng Shu Mau   "BMX"
  Pang Man Chung Patrick   "Children Rugby Game b01"
  Qiu Yanping   "Riding The Waves"
      "Try The Best"
      "Beat Out"
  Sham Lai Sing   "Old Man smoking 002"
  Sit Chi Ming Patrick   "Oblique Light"
  Tse Kwok Kei Daniel   "Wu Nam 201"
      "Wu Nam 104"
  Wong Loretta Yat   "Zhaji 10-m"
  Wong Victor Ngar Shun   "DARKNESS QUEEN"
      "DREAM BEAUTY BW"
      "DANCE IN ACTION"
  Wong Yiu Wah   "Sinking ship"
  Yick Kam Yuk Anita   "Working Man 101"
      "Boating racing 101"
  Yim Chun Por   "Light and Line"
      "The Game"
HUNGARY
  Bajko Csaba   "String Quartet"
  Barakonyi Karoly   "Icy day 1"
      "Pilgrim and the Holy Father"
  Danis Janos   "Horseshoe Makers"
      "When I Was Young"
  Eifert Janos   "Sunburn girls"
  Feher Vilmos   "Arcs-lines"
  Maraczi Laszlo   "Foggy morning"
      "Floating pilot"
INDIA
  Basak Abhishek   "FOLLOWING THE LINE"
      "DEEPLY FOCUSED"
      "FULL OF ACTION"
  C R Sathyanarayana   "LINEMAN"
      "WINNOWING COUPLE"
  Chakraborty Debopam   "Keen Observance"
      "Bewildered Observance"
  Das Avishek   "Couple Walk"
      "The Tough Ritual"
      "Unknown Journey"
  Kalpat Krishnan   "CATCH ME IF YOU CAN"
      "FAITH"
      "DUBAI MARINA"
  Korlapati Saraswatirao   "FISHING IN MONSOON"
  Mitra Piyali   "Blowing baloon"
      "Prayer of Digamber"
  Mondal Kalyan   "STARE"
      "UNCONDITIONAL LOVE"
  Mullick Saumya   "WALKING STRONG"
  Roy Soumesh   "DESTITUTE"
INDONESIA
  Indratama Daniel Triyoga   "The house keeper"
      "Mistery woman"
      "The Artist"
  Krisprimandoyo D Agung   "Gratefulness"
      "Vakil Mosque"
  Langi Sully Jolanda   "Wheels of pray"
      "Life scars"
IRAN
  Abdollahi Saeed   "Invasion"
  Aghaei Eshagh   "Our school"
  Bayazidi Mikaeel   "Hunt B"
  Gasemzadeh Hossein   "childhood exuberance"
  Honarvar Amirhosein   "wheel"
  Jafari Siamak   "fort 1"
      "valley"
  Mahdavi Amin   "Bold"
      "Gesture"
      "mourn"
  Manafzadeh Kaveh   "sitting on snow"
  Mohammadzadeh Saeed   "Time curve"
  Rezaei Javad   "Coppersmith"
      "Look"
  Shamseddin Mohammad Ali   "Circle"
IRELAND
  Boyd Cyril   "Cool dude"
      "Storming thru"
  Boyle Judy   "Twins boys at the fair"
      "scarey sarah"
  Condra Frank   "Heros On The Beach"
      "Watering The Horse"
      "Xiao Wang"
  Conroy Derville   "The Baker"
      "The Tailor"
      "Daughter of Man"
      "Urban Explorer"
  Doyle Joe   "Mischkah Mono 1"
      "Fredau Eye To Eye"
      "Zoi Through The Door"
  Herlihy Angela   "Seduce me"
  Kennedy Michael Joseph   "perfect flower"
  Madden John   "Snarling Menace"
      "SPITFIRE"
      "Walt Disney Concert Hall"
  Maher Paul   "Vintage Look"
  Watson Deirdre   "Over The Back"
      "Joey"
ISRAEL
  Goldin Leonid   "I am not an Angel"
      "Lonely old man"
      "Male and female"
ITALY
  Bardossi Virgilio   "Shepherd with lamb"
      "Return home"
      "Urda"
  Baroni Roberto   "Fishing trabucchi"
  Cella Roberto   "La defense 3"
  Manetti Marco   "tatoo girl"
      "once upon a time "
  Ranzato Lorenzo   "Surrealistic selfie"
KAZAKHSTAN
  Korenchuk Valery   "At bus station"
      "Rainy day -2 "
MACEDONIA
  Alushevski Sasho   "Pisatelot"
  Angelovski Dejan   "DA02"
      "Gige 2016"
  Arsovski Vladimir   "Christmas morning"
      "Irina"
  Ilievski Filip   "Waiting for bread"
  Kolevski Dejan   "Happy New Year"
      "NCPA"
  Korunoski Dimce   "Vive la camara"
  Pavlichek Marjana   "body in milk"
  Shtrkova Kochovska Katja   "Spotlight 1"
MALAYSIA
  Chea Chai Tan   "Make up 1"
      "Wood Workers 1"
  Chiam Kaan Yuan   "Helpless eyes"
      "nonstop"
  Fong Chanonn   "Loadfull Train"
      "Financial Hub"
  Lim Guek Cheng   "Beauty"
      "Offering"
MYANMAR
  Maung Thi Ha   "ONE MAN IN PADDY LAND"
      "LOOK AT ME"
NETHERLANDS
  Bieshaar Gilbert   "jada"
  Halbach Willem   "Het trappenhuis"
      "Up stairs 4"
  Lybaert Daniel   "Treinmachinist"
      "Mono Contpiep"
      "Kleine zeerover 2 in ZwW"
NORWAY
  Alnes Sheila   "Close"
      "Elegant strength VI"
      "George II"
      "Submission"
  Froeystein Gaute   "Showers of snow"
      "Despairingly"
  Skaug Jorgen   "Brown Bear running"
      "Early Morning"
      "Women talk"
  Sveen Atle   "Denisa flexing"
      "Denisa hanging IV"
      "Ilvy on the loft"
      "Julia Zu VIII"
OMAN
  Al Ajmi Ali   "path"
      "inside"
      "look"
  Al Dairi Rashid   "happiness"
  Al Khadouri Abdullah   "Bedouin woman"
      "little knight "
  Alhabsi Entesar   "RETURN TO GOD"
  Alkhamisi Shatha   "Your eyes HOMELAND"
  Alrahbi Jawaher   "amazement"
  Alrashdi Fatma   "Reem"
  Alshkili Hwaishal   "Stay stronger"
      "happy"
POLAND
  Ferenc Ula   "Stanley"
      "Mloda malarka"
  Haratym Jacek   "Shape of desire"
  Kwiecinski Michal   "The Dog"
      "Balance"
  Mikulski Andrzej   "Deep look"
QATAR
  Almushaifri Abdulla   "Take Me Home Bw "
      "Long Way "
      "Batan Face Bw "
      "Juma "
  Saifaldeen Ali   "Jump"
ROMANIA
  Major Jeno   "Annapurna South"
      "endless"
      "The Chat"
      "Minimalism"
  Moraru Radu   "Love"
  Negoita Bogdan Mihail   "8 oclock2"
      "Ballerina1bw"
  Pascalau Liviu   "Keyhole"
RUSSIA
  Kanunnikov Viktor   "Country hooper 8"
  Pustovoy Yury   "Zigzag"
      "Spine"
  Sitnikov Stanislav   "resistance"
      "two women"
SAUDI ARABIA
  Abu Shalwa Mofeed   "Iron Man"
SERBIA
  Iglic Edo   "Silent witness"
  Vukicevic Djordje   "Girl and frame"
      "Pose 379 BW"
SINGAPORE
  Htet Hein   "Trust in"
      "Strength"
  Teo Chin Leong   "Boat Amongst the Fisheries"
      "Dubai Cityscape"
SLOVAKIA
  Sranko Jan   "beauty AAA"
SLOVENIA
  Papic Nevenka   "Eyes of wisdom"
      "Total immersion"
  Praprotnik Borko Stefi   "Deep thoughts 2"
      "Deep thoughts 3"
      "Shepherd with pig"
      "Time is running out"
SOUTH AFRICA
  Gerber Charlaine   "It's just the same this miss you game"
      "Surrender to the dance"
SPAIN
  Ajuriaguerra Saiz Pedro Luis   "Golpe Ganador"
  Solinis Camalich Carlos   "Urros Planet"
SWITZERLAND
  Zurmuehle Martin   "Home is where the Heart is BW"
      "The Shadow's Colour"
      "Touching the Flowing Water BW"
      "Wild Waves and Young Lady BW"
TAIWAN
  Chang Fukai   "Train is Coming"
  Cheng Yuyuan   "travel"
  Lan Fa Jun   "Crowded"
  Lee Claudia Xiaoli   "Sound asleep"
      "Old but steady"
      "Selfie time"
      "Adorable kid bw"
  Wang Lung Tsai   "Curves2-m"
  Wang Su Jong   "testimony of the cross"
      "walking in the rain"
      "smoking old man"
THAILAND
  Wouters Sarah   "chasing"
      "solitude"
TURKEY
  Borazan Bahar   "tarhanaelemek"
  Demiralp Erhan   "drummer"
  Dogu Yilmaz Sevinc   "biker"
      "isci"
  Karaca Cihan   "Huzun"
      "Shadow play"
      "The child and ladders"
  Kosen Nilgun   "mourning"
  Macoro Niso Nisim   "Macoro 601"
  Meric Levent   "demirci"
      "masa kurulumu"
  Tansu Gulay   "Cafe de Flore"
      "Mon Amour 2"
  Uluevren Nilufer Kuzu   "Nilufer 600"
      "Nilufer 615"
UK
  Ashton Charles   "Sumo"
      "Another Crazy Day"
  Meswani Prashant   "All about the hands"
      "Artemis Fawna - Art Nude"
      "Duo Lyra Ring"
  Whitty Chris   "Mel and recorder 46 mono"
      "Mel and recorder 49 mono"
      "Mel and recorder 50 mono"
UKRAINE
  Kovshun Alexandr   "Krakow student"
USA
  Akhter Rowshan   "Brick field Labor "
      "Memory Blend "
  Kramer Irene   "Country Schoolhouse"
      "Sand Dunes At Daybreak"
  Livoti John   "Cowboy Chuck BW"
      "Old Building in Moonlight"
  Mao Lingyun   "Kerligarfjoll Mt 14"
  Nemeroff Ira   "Bastogne 25"
VIETNAM
  Pham Huy Trung   "Buffalos Free Season "
      "Home Returm"
      "Passing the sand dunes"
  Tien Dat Dao   "ALONE No 3 "
      "THE TURNING - POINT"
      "A PLACE LEFT TO RETURN"
  Vu Thanh   "Lam sach san pham"
WALES
  Libby Jayne   "Best Friends"
  Thomas Neville   "I'm watching you Lad"
Please wait...